Codes

  • Codes and passwords

    EffectCode
    Press N during gameplay to skip level243433

    Contributed By: TheProdigy.

Passwords

  • Codes and passwords

    EffectPassword
    10 extra lives and 50 keys098654
    10 extra lives, 50 keys, 50,000 credits736353
    Fifty keys378829
    Unlock level 10193831
    Unlock level 11090921
    Unlock level 12309383
    Unlock level 13101221
    Unlock level 14103992
    Unlock level 15998112
    Unlock level 16125332
    Unlock level 17091233
    Unlock level 2353828
    Unlock level 3108383
    Unlock level 4370101
    Unlock level 5982822
    Unlock level 6847464
    Unlock level 7737373
    Unlock level 8928112
    Unlock level 9267364

    Contributed By: Bodobodot.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheat codes for this game using our Cheat Submission Form.

Have We Been Fooled?

If you see a non-working or fake code in the list above, let us know by using our Problem Submission Form.