Passwords

  • All Passwords

    Enter the appropriate code to go to the desired level:

    EffectPassword
    Ending89012414
    Jaffar Battle98119464
    Level 1001414654
    Level 1132710744
    Level 1226614774
    Level 206769075
    Level 328611065
    Level 492117015
    Level 587019105
    Level 646308135
    Level 765903195
    Level 870914195
    Level 968813685
    Reach final battle with time to spare71196464

    Contributed By: EMSOX and Colin.

Secrets

  • Password generator

    The password in this game consists of an eight digit number. The three variables this number holds are the number of lives you have, the ammount of time you have left, and the level you're in. Here's what each number does:

    Digit 1: (Level mod 10 + Level div 10 + Lives) mod 10
    Digit 2: (Time mod 10 + Time div 10) mod 10
    Digit 3: (Lives mod 10 + Level div 10) mod 10
    Digit 4: Lives
    Digit 5: Time mod 10
    Digit 6: Time div 10
    Digit 7: Level mod 10
    Digit 8: Level div 10

    Mod 10 = what's left after multiples of 10 are taken out.
    Div 10 = number of multiples of 10 in a number.

    Contributed By: Pimple.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheat codes for this game using our Cheat Submission Form.

Have We Been Fooled?

If you see a non-working or fake code in the list above, let us know by using our Problem Submission Form.