Credits

Additional Martial Arts ChoreographyDion Lam
AnimationScott Holty
AnimationManjit Jhita
AnimationSteve Klett
AnimationKevin Mahorney
Animation DirectorGabriel Rountree
Art DirectorRobert Nesler
ArtistAhmed Ahad
ArtistCarol Angell
ArtistHoward Birnbaum
ArtistCharlie Bloomer
ArtistDaniel Chevalier
ArtistMichael Damien
ArtistChandana Ekanayake
ArtistE. Christian Felts
ArtistJonathan P. Gwyn
ArtistDarran Hurlbut
ArtistDerek Johnson
ArtistRob Jolliff
ArtistJason Lewis
ArtistRichard Mahon
ArtistDrew Medina
ArtistRussell Murchie
ArtistChris Naves
ArtistJohn Roxburgh
ArtistMark Wilks
Associate ProducerPhil Oosterhouse
CastingMali Finn
CastingShauna Wolifson
CGI AnimatorJiri Licenik
CGI AnimatorRicardo Rodriguez
CGI AnimatorAdam Sera
CGI AnimatorDustin Trenton
Cineractive AnimatorBrian Chambers
Cineractive AnimatorKevin Cushing
Cineractive AnimatorAndrew A. Heilprin
Cineractive AnimatorBrett Ineson
Cineractive AnimatorMike Vaverka
Cineractive Designer & EditorDaniel Francis Gutman
Cineractive ProducerTodd Morgan
Co-EditorIan Slater
Costume DesignerKym Barrett
DesignShawn Berryhill
DesignJay Nielsen
DesignMaja Persson
DesignChristopher Porter
Digital Assets AssistantMatthew Brooks
Digital Assets AssistantJess Oates
Digital Assets AssistantMika Taylor
Digital Assets CoordinatorBilly Barnhart
Digital Assets CoordinatorJonathan Dyer
Digital Assets DeveloperStephen Cronan
Digital Assets ManagerTim Bicio
Digital Effects ProducerDiane Giorgutti
Digital Effects ProducerJosh Jaggers
Digital Effects ProducerTricia Mulgrew
DirectorGreg Richardson
Director of PhotographyBill Pope
Director/WriterAndy Wachowski
Director/WriterLarry Wachowski
Executive ProducerGrant Hill
Executive ProducerStuart Roch
Facial AnimationKim Van Hoven
Facial AnimationShaun Novak
Film EditorCatherine Chase
Interactive AccountantJoanie Ahuna
Interactive AssistantStephanie Fairall
Interactive AssistantGarrett Robinson
Interactive Co-ordinatorStephanie Cramer
Interactive Co-ordinatorTrista Gormley
Interactive Production ManagerSarah Hicks
Kung Fu Trainer & Co-ChoreographerCheung Yan Yuen
Lead DesignerDavid Perry
Lead Level ProgrammerDavid Msika
Lead ProgrammerMichael Persson
Level ProgrammerAndrew Delap
Level ProgrammerGeoffrey Erickson
Level ProgrammerNick Kesting
Level ProgrammerMahmud Mahmud
Level ProgrammerRichard Skala
Level ProgrammerStephen Wu
Martial Arts ChoreographyWo Ping Yuen
Martial Arts Co-ordinatorChad Stahelski
Motion Capture Assistant DirectorRobert Mooney
Motion Capture Audio EngineerJohn Karpowich
Motion Capture AV Playback OperatorBob Hand
Motion Capture AV Playback OperatorUrban Olsson
Motion Capture Co-ordinatorKate St. Pierre
Motion Capture Data TrackerSteve Ilous
Motion Capture Data TrackerJohn Meehan
Motion Capture Data TrackerMatt O'Calahan
Motion Capture Data TrackerRommel Pambid
Motion Capture Data TrackerRonald Samsom
Motion Capture Data TrackerChristopher Yrigan
Motion Capture Executive ProducerDavid Forbes
Motion Capture On-Set Tracking ArtistJ.R. Salazar
Motion Capture On-Set Tracking ArtistEmi Tahira
Motion Capture On-Set WardrobeScott Lenau
Motion Capture ProducerCamille Cellucci
Motion Capture Production ManagerNancy Ong
Motion Capture PropmasterNatalie Roth-Cortie
Motion Capture RiggerNeil Davidson
Motion Capture Script SupervisorHeather McCann
Motion Capture Set PACourtney Atinsky
Motion Capture Set PAErica Headley
Motion Capture Set PANicki Larosa
Motion Capture Set PAJonathon Mecenas
Motion Capture Set PAPaul Muldrow
Motion Capture Set PAToddy Walters
Motion Capture Suits & MarkersNorma Lehto
Motion Capture SupervisorDemian Gordon
Motion Capture System OperatorJohn Klepper
Motion Capture System TechnicianBill Beemer
Motion Capture Tracking CoordinatorScott Rempp
Motion Capture Tracking SupervisorDaven Coburn
Motion Capture Video Camera OperatorJoerh Kohring
Motion Capture Video Camera OperatorRon McGough
Motion Capture Video Camera OperatorRichard Rega
Motion Capture Video Camera OperatorPepe Serventi
MusicDon Davis
MusicEric Lundborg
Music SupervisorCharles Deenen
Particle & Special Effects SupervisorCharlie Bloomer
Particle ArtistPhil Banks
Particle ArtistPhilippe Brolles
Particle ArtistScott Dalton
Particle ArtistErwan Davisseau
Particle ArtistTravis Doggett
Particle ArtistRob Jolliff
Particle ArtistDavid Lauck
Particle ArtistShawn Monroe
ProducerJoel Silver
ProducerRosanna Sun
ProducerJennifer Twiner-McCarron
Production DesignerOwen Paterson
ProgrammerTony Bennett
ProgrammerAdam Boyle
ProgrammerSimon Bullen
ProgrammerMichael Edwards
ProgrammerTorgier Hagland
ProgrammerSoren Hannibal
ProgrammerPatrick Hughes
ProgrammerJulio Jerez
ProgrammerBrian Lee
ProgrammerVincent Weeks
ProgrammerRob Wyatt
Senior Visual Effects SupervisorJohn Gaeta
Sound DesignDane A. Davis
Sound DesignCharles Deenen
Stunt CoordinatorMike Martinez
StuntsMike Kruzel
StuntsJohn Martin
StuntsKeith Suzuki
StuntsDiane Wasnak
Supervising EditorZach Staenberg
Supervising SoundArt Currim
Supervising SoundCraig Duman
Supervising SoundStephen Miller
Supervising SoundBrian Watkins
Technology SupervisorCharles Henrich
Visual Effects CoordinatorKate McCarthy
Visual Effects CoordinatorJacqueline Rosado
Visual Effects ProducerTerry Clotiaux
Visual Effects SupervisorJohn Desjardin
Visual Effects SupervisorDan Glass
Voice TalentAngela Au
Voice TalentMichael Bell
Voice TalentDavid Bowie
Voice TalentNika Futterman
Voice TalentMaura Gale
Voice TalentRichard Green
Voice TalentMack Greenlaw
Voice TalentPhillips M. Hayes
Voice TalentHoward Hoffman
Voice TalentKaren Huie
Voice TalentJim Lau
Voice TalentScott MacDonald
Voice TalentMelinda McGraw
Voice TalentNick Omana
Voice TalentElizabeth Pan
Voice TalentNeil Ross
Voice TalentChris Smith
Voice TalentAndre Sogliuzzo
Voice TalentKeith Szarabajka
Voice TalentJames Arnold Taylor
Voice TalentDavid Allen Thomas Jr.
Voice TalentWally Wingert

Contributions

Data and credits for this game contributed by alaskanpie, Menji, Starwolf_UK, Blueberry Buttface, Mookiethebold, odino, PZT, and oliist.