Passwords

  • Card Passwords.

    On saturdays, go to the card shop and choose passwordmachine. Put in the following codes:

    EffectPassword
    4-Starred Ladybug of Doom83994646
    767048711
    7 Colored Fish12345678
    8-Claws Scorpion14261867
    A Feather of the Phoenix49140998
    A Hero Emerges21597117
    A Legendary Ocean00295517
    A Rival Appears05728014
    A-Team: Trap Disposal Unit13026402
    Abare Ushioni89718302
    Absorbing Kid from the Sky49771608
    Acid Rain21323861
    Acrobat Monkey47372349
    Agido16135253
    Airknight Parshath18036057
    Aitsu48202661
    Alligator' Sword64428736
    Alligator' Sword Dragon03366982
    Alpha The Magnet Warrior99785935
    Altar for Tribute21070956
    Amazon Archer91869203
    Amazon of the Sea17968114
    Amazoness Fighter55821894
    Amazoness Paladin47480070
    Amazoness Swords Woman94004268
    Amphibian Beast67371383
    Amphibious Bugroth40173854
    Amphibious Bugroth MK-364342551
    Ancient Brain42431843
    Ancient Elf93221206
    Ancient Gear Beast10509340
    Ancient Ger Golem83104731
    Ancient Telescope17092836
    Andro Sphinx15013468
    Anti Raigeki42364257
    Anti-Aircraft Flower65064143
    Anti-Spell53112492
    Apprentice Magician09156135
    Aqua Chorus95132338
    Aqua Dragon86164529
    Aqua Madoor85639257
    Aqua Spirit40916023
    Archfiend Soldier49881766
    Archlord Zerato18378582
    Armaill53153481
    Armed Ninja09076207
    Armor Break79649195
    Armor Exe07180418
    Arsenal Bug42364374
    Assault on GHQ62633180
    Aswan Apparition88236094
    Atomic Firefly87340664
    Attack and Receive63689843
    Autonomous Action Unit71453557
    Axe of Despair40619825
    Axe Raider48305365
    B. Skull Dragon11901678
    B.E.S. Crystal Core22790789
    Baby Dragon88819587
    Back to Square One47453433
    Backfire82705573
    Backup Soldier36280194
    Balloon Lizard39892082
    Banisher of The Light61528025
    Banner of Courage10012614
    Baron of the Fiend Sword86325596
    Barox06840573
    Barrel Dragon81480460
    Battery Charger61181383
    BatteryMan AA63142001
    BatteryMan C19733961
    Battle Footballer48094997
    Battle Ox05053103
    Battle Warrior55550921
    Bazoo the Soul-Eater40133511
    Beast Fangs46009906
    Beast of Talwar11761845
    Beastly Mirror Ritual81933259
    Beautiful Headhuntress16899564
    Beckoning Light16255442
    Begone, Knave!20374520
    Behegon94022093
    Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World33731070
    Berfomet77207191
    Beta the Magnet Warrior39256679
    Bickuribox25655502
    Big Bang Shot61127349
    Big Core14148099
    Big Eye16768387
    Big Koala42129512
    Bio-Mage58696829
    Birdface45547649
    Black Illusion Ritual41426869
    Black Illusion Ritual41426869
    Black Luster Ritual55761792
    Black Luster Soldier05405694
    Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the beggining72989439
    Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning72989439
    Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning "20000 DP"72989439
    Black Pendant65169794
    Black Tyranno38670435
    Blackland Fire Dragon87564352
    Blade Rabbit58268433
    Blade Skater97023549
    Bladefly28470714
    Blast Juggler70138455
    Blast Magician21051146
    Blast Sphere26302522
    Blasting the Ruins21466326
    Blazing Inpachi05464695
    Blind Destruction32015116
    Blindly Loyal Goblin35215622
    Block Attack25880422
    Blood Sucker97783659
    Blowback Dragon25551951
    Blue Eyes Ultimate Dragon23995346
    Blue Eyes White Dragon89631139
    Blue Eyes White Dragon89631139
    Blue Medicine20871001
    Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon53183600
    Blue-Winged Crown41396436
    Bokoichi the Freightening Car08715625
    Bone Mouse21239280
    Boneheimer98456117
    Book of Moon14087893
    Book of Secret Arts91595718
    Book of Taiyou38699854
    Boss Rush66947414
    Bottom Dweller81386177
    Bottomless Shifting Sand76532077
    Bottomless Trap Hole29401950
    Bowganian52090844
    Bracchio-Raidus16507828
    Branch!30548775
    Breaker the Magical Warior71413901
    Breath of Light20101223
    Bright Castle82878489
    Bubble Shuffle63968753
    Bubonic Vermin06104968
    Burning Algae41859700
    Burning Land24294108
    Burning Spear18937875
    Burst Breath80163754
    Burst Stream of Destruction17655904
    Buster Blader78193831
    Buster Blader78193831
    Byser Shock17597059
    Call of the Dark78637313
    Call of the Grave16970158
    Call of The Haunted92077563
    Cannon Soldier11384280
    Card Destruction72892473
    Card of Safe Return57953380
    Castle Gate36931229
    Castle Walls44209392
    Catapult Turtle95727991
    Cave Dragon93220472
    Ceasefire36468556
    Cemetery Bomb51394546
    Ceremonial Bell20228463
    Cestus of Dagla28106077
    Chain Burst48276469
    Chain Destruction01248895
    Chain Disappearance57139487
    Chain Energy79323590
    Chakra65393205
    Change of Heart04031928
    Chaos Emperor Dragon - Envoy Of the end82301904
    Chaos Emperor Dragon - Envoy of the End82301904
    Chaos End61044390
    Chaos Greed97439308
    Chaos Necromancer01434352
    Chaos Sorcerer09596126
    Charcoal Inpachi13179332
    Charubin the Fire Knight37421579
    Chimera the Flying Mythical Beast04796100
    Chorus of Sanctuary81380218
    Chu-Ske the Mouse Fighter08508055
    Clown Zombie92667214
    Cobra Jar86801871
    Cockroach Knight33413638
    Coffin Seller65830223
    Commencement Dance43417563
    Compulsory Evacuation Device94192409
    Confiscation17375316
    Conscription31000575
    Continuous Destruction Punch68057622
    Contract with Exodia33244944
    Contract with the Abyss69035382
    Contract with the Dark Master96420087
    Copycat26376390
    Cosmo Queen38999506
    Crab Turtle91782219
    Crass Clown93889755
    Crawling Dragon38289717
    Creeping Doom Manta52571838
    Crimson Ninja14618326
    Crimson Sunbird46696593
    Cure Mermaid85802526
    Curse of Aging41398771
    Curse of Darkness84970821
    Curse of Dragon28279543
    Curse of the Masked Beast94377247
    Curse of the Masked Beast94377247
    Curtain of the Dark Ones22026707
    Cyber Dragon70095154
    Cyber End Dragon01546123
    Cyber Falcon30655537
    Cyber Harpie Lady80316585
    Cyber Jar34124316
    Cyber Saurus89112729
    Cyber Shield63224564
    Cyber Twin Dragon74157028
    Cyber-Stein69015963
    Cyber-Tech Alligator48766543
    Cybernetic Cyclopean96428622
    Cyclon Laser05494820
    Cycroid45945685
    D. D. Assailant70074904
    D. D. Borderline60912752
    D. D. Trainer86498013
    D. D. Warrior Lady07572887
    D.D. Crazy Beast48148828
    D.D. Dynamite08628798
    D.D. Trap Hole05606466
    D.D.M. - Different Dimension Master82112775
    Dancing Fairy90925163
    Dangerous Machine TYPE-676895648
    Dark Artist72520073
    Dark Bat67049542
    Dark Blade11321183
    Dark Blade the Dragon Knight86805855
    Dark Deal65824822
    Dark Dust Spirit89111398
    Dark Elf21417692
    Dark Energy04614116
    Dark Factory of Mass Production90928333
    Dark Flare Knight13722870
    Dark Hole53129443
    Dark Magic Attack02314238
    Dark Magic Ritual76792184
    Dark Magician46986414
    Dark Magician46986414
    Dark Magician Girl38033121
    Dark Magician of Chaos40737112
    Dark Magician's Tome of Black Magic67227834
    Dark Master - Zorc97642679
    Dark Mirror Force20522190
    Dark Paladin98502113
    Dark Paladin98502113
    Dark Room of Nightmare85562745
    Dark Sage92377303
    Dark Snake Syndrome47233801
    Dark-Piercing Light45895206
    Darkfire Dragon17881964
    Darkfire Soldier #105388481
    Darkfire Soldier #278861134
    Darkworld Thorns43500484
    De-Spell19159413
    Deal of Phantom69122763
    Decayed Commander10209545
    Dedication Through Light And Darkness69542930
    Deepsea Shark28593363
    Dekoichi the Battlechanted Locomotive87621407
    Delinquent Duo44763025
    Demotion72575145
    Des Counterblow39131963
    Des Croaking44883830
    Des Dendle12965761
    Des Feral Imp81985784
    Des Frog84451804
    Des Kangaroo78613627
    Des Koala69579761
    Des Lacooda02326738
    Des Wombat09637706
    Desert Sunlight93747864
    Destertapir13409151
    Destiny Board94212438
    Destroyer Golem73481154
    Destruction Ring21219755
    Dian Keto the Cure Master84257639
    Dice Jar03549275
    Dimension Distortion95194279
    Dimensional Warrior37043180
    Disappear24623598
    Disarmament20727787
    Disc Fighter19612721
    Dissolverock40826495
    Divine Dragon Ragnarok62113340
    Divine Wrath49010598
    DNA Surgery74701381
    DNA Transplant56769674
    Doitsu57062206
    Dokurorider99721536
    Dokuroyaiba30325729
    Don Turtle03493978
    Don Zaloog76922029
    Doriado84916669
    Doriado's Blessing23965037
    Dragon seeker28563545
    Dragon Treasure01435851
    Dragon Zombie66672569
    Dragon's Mirror71490127
    Dragon's Rage54178050
    Dragoness the Wicked Knight70681994
    Draining Shield43250041
    Dream Clown13215230
    Drillago99050989
    Drillroid71218746
    Dunames Dark Witch12493482
    Dust Tornado60082869
    Earth Chant59820352
    Earthbound Spirit67105242
    Earthquake82828051
    Eatgaboon42578427
    Ebon Magician Curran46128076
    Electro-Whip37820550
    Elegant Egotist90219263
    Element Dragon30314994
    Elemental Burst61411502
    Elemental Hero Avian21844576
    Elemental Hero Bubbleman79979666
    Elemental Hero Burstinatrix58932615
    Elemental Hero Clayman84327329
    Elemental Hero Flame Wing Man35809262
    Elemental Hero Sparkman20721928
    Elemental Hero Thunder Giant61204971
    Elemental Mistress Doriado99414158
    Elf's Light39897277
    Emblem of Dragon Destroyer06390406
    Embodiment of Apophis28649820
    Emergency Provisions53046408
    Emes the Infinity43580269
    Empress Judge15237615
    Empress Mantis58818411
    Enchanted Javelin96355986
    Enchanting Mermaid75376965
    Enraged Battle Ox76909279
    Enraged Muka Muka91862578
    Eradicating Aerosol94716515
    Eternal Draught56606928
    Eternal Rest95051344
    Exchange of the spirit17484499
    Exhausting Spell95451366
    Exile of the Wicked26725158
    Exiled Force74131780
    Exodia Necross12600382
    Exodia the Forbidden One33396948
    Fairy Box21598948
    Fairy Dragon20315854
    Fairy King Truesdale45425051
    Fairy Meteor Crush97687912
    Faith Bird75582395
    Familiar Knight89731911
    Familiar-Possessed - Aussa31887905
    Familiar-Possessed - Eria68881649
    Familiar-Possessed - Wynn31764353
    Fatal Abacus77910045
    Feather Wind71060915
    Fenrir00218704
    Feral Imp41392891
    Fiber Jar78706415
    Fiend Comedian81172176
    Fiend Scorpion26566878
    Fiend's Hand52800428
    Fiend's Mirror31890399
    Final Countdown95308449
    Final Countdown95308449
    Final Destiny18591904
    Final Flame73134081
    Final Ritual of the Ancients60369732
    Fire Darts43061293
    Fire Eye88435542
    Fire Kraken46534755
    Fire Princess64752646
    Fire Reaper53581214
    Fire Sorcerer27132350
    Firegrass53293545
    Firewing Pegasus27054370
    Fireyarou71407486
    Fissure66788016
    Flame Cerebrus60862676
    Flame Champion42599677
    Flame Dancer12883044
    Flame Ghost58528964
    Flame Manipulator34460851
    Flame Swordsman45231177
    Flame Viper02830619
    Flash Assailant96890582
    Flower Wolf95952802
    Flying Fish31987274
    Flying Kamakiri #184834865
    Flying Kamakiri #203134241
    Follow Wind98252586
    Foolish Burial81439173
    Forest87430998
    Fortress Whale62337487
    Fortress Whale's Oath77454922
    Frenzied Panda98818516
    Frozen Soul57069605
    Fruits of Kozaky's Studies49998907
    Fuh-Rin-Ka-Zan01781310
    Fuhma Shuriken09373534
    Fulfillment of the Contract48206762
    Fushi No Tori38538445
    Fusion Gate33550694
    Fusion Gate24094653
    Fusion Recovery18511384
    Fusion Sage26902560
    Fusion Weapon27967615
    Fusionist01641883
    Gadget Soldier86281779
    Gagagigo49003308
    Gaia Power56594520
    Gaia the Dragon Champion66889139
    Gaia the Fierce Knight06368038
    Gale Dogra16229315
    Gale Lizard77491079
    Gamble37313786
    Gamma the Magnet Warrior11549357
    Garma Sword90844184
    Garma Sword Oath78577570
    Garoozis14977074
    Garuda the Wind Spirit12800777
    Gateway to Dark World93431518
    Gatling Dragon87751584
    Gazelle the King of Mythical Beasts05818798
    Gear Golem the Moving Fortress30190809
    Gearfried the Iron Knight00423705
    Gearfried the Swordmaster57046845
    Gemini Elf69140098
    Getsu Fuhma21887179
    Giant Axe Mummy78266168
    Giant Germ95178994
    Giant Kozaky58185394
    Giant Orc73698349
    Giant Rat97017120
    Giant Red Seasnake58831685
    Giant Soldier of Stone13039848
    Giant Trunade42703248
    Gift of the Mystical Elf98299011
    Giga Gagagigo43793530
    Giga-Tech Wolf08471389
    Gigantes47606319
    Gigobyte53776525
    Gil Garth38445524
    Gilasaurus45894482
    Giltia the D. Knight51828629
    Girochin Kuwagata84620194
    Goblin Attack Force78658564
    Goblin Calligrapher12057781
    Goblin Elite Attack Force85306040
    Goblin Thief45311864
    Goblin's Secret Remedy11868825
    Gogiga Gagagigo39674352
    Golem Sentry82323207
    Good Goblin Housekeeping09744376
    Gora Turtle80233946
    Graceful Charity79571449
    Graceful Dice74137509
    Gradius10992251
    Gradius' Option14291024
    Granadora13944422
    Grand Tiki Elder13676474
    Granmarg the Rock Monarch60229110
    Gravedigger Ghoul82542267
    Gravekeeper's Cannonholder99877698
    Gravekeeper's Curse50712728
    Gravekeeper's Guard37101832
    Gravekeeper's Servant16762927
    Gravekeeper's Spear Soldier63695531
    Gravekeeper's Spy24317029
    Gravekeeper's Vassal99690140
    Graverobber's Retribution33737664
    Gravity Bind85742772
    Gray Wing29618570
    Great Angus11813953
    Great Long Nose02356994
    Great Mammoth of Goldfine54622031
    Green Gadget41172955
    Gren Maju Da Eiza36584821
    Ground Attacker Bugroth58314394
    Ground Collapse90502999
    Gruesome Goo65623423
    Gryphon Wing55608151
    Gryphon's Feather Duster34370473
    Guardian Angel Joan68007326
    Guardian Elma74367458
    Guardian Kay'est09633505
    Guardian of the Labyrinth89272878
    Guardian of the Sea85448931
    Guardian Sphinx40659562
    Guardian Statue75209824
    Gust Fan55321970
    Gyaku-Gire Panda09817927
    Gyroid18325492
    Hade-Hane28357177
    Hamburger Recipe80811661
    Hammer Shot26412047
    Hane-Hane07089711
    Hannibal Necromancer05640330
    Harpie Girl34100324
    Harpie Lady76812113
    Harpie Lady 191932350
    Harpie Lady 227927359
    Harpie Lady 354415063
    Harpie Lady Sisters12206212
    Harpie's Brother30532390
    Harpie's Pet Dragon52040216
    Harpies Feather Duster18144506
    Harpies' Hunting Ground75782277
    Hayabusa Knight21015833
    Headless Knight05434080
    Heart of the Underdog35762283
    Heavy Slump52417196
    Heavy Storm19613556
    Hercules Beetle52584282
    Hero Signal22020907
    Hibikime64501875
    Hidden Book of Spell21840375
    Hino-kagu-tsuchi75745607
    Hinotama46130346
    Hinotama Soul96851799
    Homunculus the Alchemic Being40410110
    Horn of Light38552107
    Horn of the Unicorn64047146
    Hoshiningen67629977
    House of Adhesive Tape15083728
    Howling Insect93107608
    Huge Revolution65396880
    Humanoid Slime46821314
    Humanoid Worm Drake05600127
    Hungry Burger30243636
    Hyena22873798
    Hyosube02118022
    Hyozanryu62397231
    Hysteric Fairy21297224
    Imperial Order61740673
    Inaba White Rabbit77084837
    Incandescent Ordeal33031674
    Indomitable Fighter Lei Lei84173492
    Infernal Incinerator23309606
    Inferno74823665
    Inferno Fire Blast52684508
    Inferno Hammer17185260
    Inferno Tempest14391920
    Infinite Cards94163677
    Injection Fairy Lily29575620
    Inpachi97923414
    Insect Armor with Laser Cannon03492538
    Insect Barrier23615409
    Insect Knight35052053
    Insect Queen91512835
    Insect Soldiers of the Sky07019529
    Inspection16227556
    Invader From Another Dimension28450915
    Invader of Darkness56647086
    Invasion of Flames26082229
    Invigoration98374133
    Iron Blacksmith Kotetsu73431236
    Island Turtle04042269
    Jack's Knight90876561
    Jar of Greed83968380
    Jar Robber33784505
    Javelin Beetle26932788
    Javelin Beetle Pact41182875
    Jerry Beans Man23635815
    Jinzo77585513
    Jirai Gumo94773007
    Jowgen the Spiritualist41855169
    Just Desserts24068492
    KA-2 Des Scissors52768103
    Kabazauls51934376
    Kaibaman34627841
    Kaiser Dragon94566432
    Kaiser Glider52824910
    Kaminari Attack09653271
    Kaminote Blow97570038
    Kamionwizard41544074
    Kangaroo Champ95789089
    Karate Man23289281
    Karbonala Warrior54541900
    Kelbek54878498
    Keldo80441106
    Kinetic Soldier79853073
    King of the Skull Servants36021814
    King's Knight64788463
    Kiseitai04266839
    Kishido Spirit60519422
    Knight's Title87210505
    Koitsu69456283
    Kozaky99171160
    Kozaky's Self-Destruct Button21908319
    Kryuel82642348
    Kuriboh40640057
    Kuriboh40640057
    Kuwagata Alpha60802233
    Kwagar Hercules95144193
    Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer88240808
    La Jinn the Mystical Genie of the Lamp97590747
    Labyrinth of Nightmare66526672
    Labyrinth Tank99551425
    Lady Assailant of Flames90147755
    Lady Ninja Yae82005435
    Lady of Faith17358176
    Laser Cannon Armor77007920
    Last Day of Witch90330453
    Launcher Spider87322377
    Lava Battleguard20394040
    Lava Golem00102380
    Left Arm of the Forbidden One07902349
    Left Leg of the Forbidden One44519536
    Legendary Black Belt96438440
    Legendary Flame Lord60258960
    Legendary Sword61854111
    Leghul12472242
    Lekunga62543393
    Lesser Dragon55444629
    Lesser Fiend16475472
    Levia-Dragon - Daedalus37721209
    Life Absorbing Machine14318794
    Light of Intervention62867251
    Light of Judgment44595286
    Lightning Blade55226821
    Lightning Conger27671321
    Lightning Vortex69162969
    Limiter Removal23171610
    Little Chimera68658728
    Lizard Soldier20831168
    Lord of the Lamp99510761
    Lost Guardian45871897
    Luminous Spark81777047
    Luster Dragon11091375
    M-Warrior #156342351
    M-Warrior #292731455
    Machine Conversion Factory25769732
    Machine King46700124
    Mad Dog of Darkness79182538
    Mad Lobster97240270
    Mad Sword Beast79870141
    Mage Power83746708
    Magic Cylinder62279055
    Magic Jammer77414722
    Magical Explosion32723153
    Magical Marionette08034697
    Magical Plant Mandragola07802006
    Magical Scientist34206604
    Magical Thorn53119267
    Magician of Black Chaos30208479
    Magician Of Faith31560081
    Magician of Faith31560081
    Maha Vailo93013676
    Maiden of the Aqua17214465
    Maji-Gire Panda60102563
    Makiu27827272
    Malevolent Nuzzler99597615
    Malice Dispersion13626450
    Mammoth Graveyard40374923
    Man-Eater Bug54652250
    Man-Eating Black Shark80727036
    Man-Eating Treasure Chest13723605
    Man-Thro' Tro'43714890
    Manju of the Ten Thousand Hands95492061
    Marauding Captain02460565
    Marie the Fallen One57579381
    Marine Beast29929832
    Maryokutai71466592
    Masaki the Legendary Swordsman44287299
    Mask of Brutality82432018
    Mask of Darkness28933734
    Mask of Dispel20765952
    Mask of Restrict29549364
    Mask of the Accursed56948373
    Mask of Weakness57882509
    Masked Dragon39191307
    Mass Driver34906152
    Master Kyonshee24530661
    Master Monk49814180
    Master of Oz27134689
    Mataza the Zapper22609617
    Mavelus59036972
    Mech Mole Zombie63545455
    Mecha-Dog Marron94667532
    Mechanical Hound22512237
    Mechanical Spider45688586
    Mechanicalchaser07359741
    Medusa Worm02694423
    Mefist the Infernal General46820049
    Mega Thunderball21817254
    Mega Ton Magical Cannon32062913
    Megamorph22046459
    Megarock Dragon71544954
    Melchid the Four-Faced Beast86569121
    Mermaid Knight24435369
    Messenger of Peace44656491
    Metal Armored Bug65957473
    Metal Dragon09293977
    Metalmorph68540058
    Metalzoa50705071
    Metamorphosis46411259
    Meteor B. Dragon90660762
    Meteor Dragon64271667
    Meteor of Destruction33767325
    Meteorain64274292
    Michizure37580756
    Mighty Guard62327910
    Mikazukinoyaiba38277918
    Millenium Scorpion82482194
    Millennium Golem47986555
    Millennium Shield32012841
    Milus Radiant07489323
    Mind on Air66690411
    Mind Wipe52718046
    Mine Golem76321376
    Minefield Eruption85519211
    Minor Goblin Official01918087
    Miracle Dig06343408
    Miracle Fusion45906428
    Miracle Restoring68334074
    Mirage Dragon15960641
    Mirage Knight49217579
    Mirror Force44095762
    Mispolymerization58392024
    Moai Interceptor Cannons45159319
    Mobius the Frost Monarch04929256
    Mokey Mokey27288416
    Mokey Mokey King13803864
    Mokey Mokey Smackdown01965724
    Molten Behemoth17192817
    Molten Destruction19384334
    Molten Zombie04732017
    Monk Fighter03810071
    Monster Egg36121917
    Monster Eye84133008
    Monster Gate43040603
    Monster Reborn83764718
    Monster Reincarnation74848038
    Mooyan Curry58074572
    Morale Boost93671934
    Morphing Jar33508719
    Morphing Jar #279106360
    Mother Grizzly57839750
    Mountain50913601
    Mr. Volcano31477025
    Mudora82108372
    Muka Muka46657337
    Multiplication of Ants22493811
    Multiply40703222
    Musician King56907389
    My Body as a Shield69279219
    Mysterious Puppeteer54098121
    Mystic Horseman68516705
    Mystic Lamp98049915
    Mystic Plasma Zone18161786
    Mystic Tomato83011277
    Mystical Elf15025844
    Mystical Moon36607978
    Mystical Sand32751480
    Mystical Sheep #230451366
    Mystical Shine Ball39552864
    Mystical Space Typhoon05318639
    Mystik Wok80161395
    Nanobreaker70948327
    Needle Ball94230224
    Needle Burrower98162242
    Needle Wall38299233
    Needle Worm81843628
    Negate Attack14315573
    Neo Aqua Madoor49563947
    Neo Bug16587243
    Neo the Magic Swordsman50930991
    Newdoria04335645
    Nightmare Wheel54704216
    Nightmare's Steelcage58775978
    Nimble Momonga22567609
    Nin-Ken Dog11987744
    Ninja Grandmaster Sasuke04041838
    Ninjitsu Art of Decoy89628781
    Ninjitsu Art of Transformation70861343
    Niwatori07805359
    Nobleman of Crossout71044499
    Nobleman of Extermination17449108
    Non Aggression Area76848240
    Novox's Prayer43694075
    Nubian Guard51616747
    Numinous Healer02130625
    Obnoxious Celtic Guardian52077741
    Ocean Dragon Lord - Neo-Daedalus10485110
    Ocubeam86088138
    Offerings to the Doomed19230407
    Ojama Black79335209
    Ojama Delta Hurricane08251996
    Ojama Green12482652
    Ojama King90140980
    Ojama Trio29843091
    Ojama Yellow42941100
    Ojamagic24643836
    Old Vindictive Magician45141844
    One-Eyed Shield Dragon33064647
    Oni Tank T-3466927994
    Ooguchi58861941
    Ookazi19523799
    Oppressed People58538870
    Opticlops14531242
    Order to Charge78986941
    Outstanding Dog Marron11548522
    Overdrive02311603
    Painful Choice74191942
    Paladin of White Dragon73398797
    Paladin of white dragon73398797
    Panther Warrior42035044
    Patroid71930383
    Penguin Soldier93920745
    Penumbral Soldier Lady64751286
    People Running About12143771
    Performance of Sword04849037
    Petit Angel38142739
    Petit Dragon75356564
    Phantom Ghost61201220
    Pharaoh's Servant52550973
    Pharaonic Protector89959682
    Phoenix Wing Wind Blast63356631
    Pinch Hopper26185991
    Piranha Army50823978
    Pitch-Black Power Stone34029630
    Pitch-Black Warwolf88975532
    Pitch-Dark Dragon47415292
    Poison Draw Frog56840658
    Poison Fangs76539047
    Poison Mummy43716289
    Poison of the Old Man08842266
    Polymerization24094653
    Pot of Generosity70278545
    Pot Of Greed55144522
    Power Bond37630732
    Power of Kaishin77027445
    Precious Cards From Beyond68304813
    Premature Burial70828912
    Prevent Rat00549481
    Primal Seed23701465
    Princess of Tsurugi51371017
    Protective Soul Ailin11678191
    Protector of the Sanctuary24221739
    Protector of the Throne10071456
    Punished Eagle74703140
    Pyramid of Light53569894
    Pyramid Turtle77044671
    Queen's Double05901497
    Queen's Knight25652259
    Rabid Horseman94905343
    Raging Flame Sprite90810762
    Raigeki12580477
    Raigeki Break04178474
    Raimei56260110
    Rain of Mercy66719324
    Rainbow Flower21347810
    Raise Body Heat51267887
    Rare Fish80516007
    Rare Metal Dragon25236056
    Ray of Hope82529174
    Re-Fusion74694807
    Really Eternal Rest28121403
    Reckless Greed37576645
    Recycle96316857
    Red Archery Girl65570596
    Red Gadget86445415
    Red Medicine38199696
    Red-Eyes B. Chick36262024
    Red-Eyes B. Dragon74677422
    Red-Eyes Black Metal Dragon64335804
    Red-Eyes Darkness Dragon96561011
    Reflect Bounder02851070
    Reinforcement of the Army32807846
    Reinforcements17814387
    Release Restraint75417459
    Relinquished64631466
    Relinquished64631466
    Reload22589918
    Remove Trap51482758
    Reshef the Dark Being62420419
    Respect Play08951260
    Restructer Revolution99518961
    Resurrection of Chakra77622396
    Return from the Different Dimension27174286
    Return Zombie03072077
    Rhaimundos of the Red Sword62403074
    Right Arm of the Forbidden One70903634
    Right Leg of the Forbidden One08124921
    Ring of Destruction83555666
    Rising Air Current45778932
    Rising Energy78211862
    Rite of Spirit30450531
    Ritual Weapon54351224
    Roaring Ocean Snake19066538
    Robbin' Goblin88279736
    Robbin' Zombie83258273
    Robotic Knight44203504
    Roc from the Valley of Haze28143906
    Rock Bombardment20781762
    Rod of the Mind's Eye94793422
    Rose Spectre of Dunn32485271
    Royal Command33950246
    Royal Decree51452091
    Royal Magical Library70791313
    Royal Surrender56058888
    Rush Recklessly70046172
    Ryu Kokki57281778
    Ryu-Kishin15303296
    Ryu-Kishin Clown42647539
    Ryu-Ran02964201
    Sacred Crane30914564
    Sacred Phoenix of Nephthys61441708
    Sage's Stone13604200
    Sakurestu Armor56120475
    Sakuretsu Armor56120475
    Salamandra32268901
    Salvage96947648
    Sand Gambler50593156
    Sangan26202165
    Sanwitch53539634
    Sasuke Samurai16222645
    Satellite Cannon50400231
    Scapegoat73915051
    Science Soldier67532912
    Scroll of Bewitchment10352095
    Sea Kamen71746462
    Sea Serpent Warrior of Darkness42071342
    Sealmaster Meisei02468169
    Sebek's Blessing22537443
    Secret Barrel27053506
    Self-Destruct Button57585212
    Sengenjin76232340
    Senju of the Thousand Hands23401839
    Senri Eye60391791
    Serpent Night Dragon66516792
    Servant of Catabolism02792265
    Seven Tools of the Bandit03819470
    Shadow Ghoul30778711
    Shadow of Eyes58621589
    Shadow Specter40575313
    shadow spell29267084
    Shadowslayer20939559
    Shapesnatch04035199
    Shinato's Ark60365591
    Shinato, King of a Higher Plane86327225
    Shining Abyss87303357
    Shining Angel95956346
    Siliva, Warlord of Dark World32619583
    Silpheed73001017
    Silver Bow and Arrow01557499
    Silver Fang90357090
    Sinister Serpent08131171
    Skelengel60694662
    Skelgon32355828
    Skilled Dark Magician73752131
    Skilled White Magician46363422
    Skull Dice00126218
    Skull Dog Marron86652646
    Skull Guardian03627449
    Skull Invitation98139712
    Skull Knight02504891
    Skull Mariner05265750
    Skull Red Bird10202894
    Skull Servant32274490
    Skull-Mark Ladybug64306248
    Skullbird08327462
    Skyscraper63035430
    Slate Warrior78636495
    Smashing Ground97169186
    Snake Fang00596051
    Snakeyashi29802344
    Snatch Steal45986603
    Sogen86318356
    Soitsu60246171
    Solar Ray44472639
    Solemn Wishes35346968
    Solemn Wishes35346968
    Solomon's Lawbook23471572
    Sonic Bird57617178
    Sonic Duck84696266
    Sonic Maid38942059
    Sorcerer of the Doomed49218300
    Soul Absorption68073522
    Soul Hunter72869010
    Soul of Purity and Light77527210
    Soul of the Pure47852924
    Soul Release05758500
    Soul Resurrection92924317
    Soul Reversal78864369
    Soul Tiger15734813
    Souleater31242786
    Souls of the Forgotten04920010
    Space Mambo36119641
    Spark Gun97362768
    Sparks76103675
    Spear Dragon31553716
    Special Hurricane42598242
    Spell Purification01669772
    Spell Reproduction29228529
    Spell-Stopping Statute10069180
    Spellbinding Circle18807108
    Spherous Lady52121290
    Sphinx Teleia51402177
    Spiral Spear Strike49328340
    Spirit Barrier53239672
    Spirit Caller48659020
    Spirit Message "A"94772232
    Spirit Message "I"31893528
    Spirit Message "L"30170981
    Spirit Message "N"67287533
    Spirit of Flames13522325
    Spirit of the Books14037717
    Spirit of the Breeze53530069
    Spirit of the Harp80770678
    Spirit of the Pharaoh25343280
    Spirit of the Pot of Greed04896788
    Spirit Ryu67957315
    Spirit Ryu67957315
    Spiritual Earth Art - Kurogane70156997
    Spiritual Fire Art - Kurenai42945701
    Spiritual Water Art - Aoi06540606
    Spiritual Wind Art - Miyabi79333300
    Spring of Rebirth94425169
    Spring of Rebirth94425169
    Star Boy08201910
    Statue of the Wicked65810489
    Staunch Defender92854392
    Stealth Bird03510565
    Steam Gyroid05368615
    Steamroid44729197
    Steel Ogre Grotto #129172562
    Steel Ogre Grotto #290908427
    Steel Shell02370081
    Stone Statue of the Aztecs31812496
    Stop Defense63102017
    Stray Lambs60764581
    Summoned Skull70781052
    Summoner of Illusions14644902
    Super War Lion33951077
    Supply44072894
    Susa Soldier40473581
    Swamp Battleguard40453765
    Swarm of Locusts41872150
    Swarm of Scarabs15383415
    Swift Gaia the Fierce Knight16589042
    Sword of Dark Destruction37120512
    Sword of Deep-Seated98495314
    Swords of Revealing Light72302403
    Swords of Revealing Light72302403
    Swordsman from a Foreign Land85255550
    System Down18895832
    T.A.D.P.O.L.E.10456559
    Tactical Espionage Expert89698120
    Tainted Wisdom28725004
    Takuhee03170832
    Temple of Skulls00732302
    Terrorking Salmon78060096
    The All-Seeing White Tiger32269855
    The Big March of Animals01689516
    The Bistro Butcher71107816
    The Cheerful Coffin41142615
    The Creator61505339
    The Creator61505339
    The Creator Incarnate97093037
    The Dark Door30606547
    The Dragon Dwelling in the Cave93346024
    The Earl of Demise66989694
    The Fiend Megacyber66362965
    The First Sarcophagus31076103
    The Forceful Sentry42829885
    The Forces of Darkness29826127
    The Forgiving Maiden84080938
    The Gross Ghost of Fled Dreams68049471
    The Hunter With 7 Weapons01525329
    The Illusory Gentleman83764996
    The Last Warrior from Another Planet86099788
    The Law of the Normal66926224
    The League of Uniform Nomenclature55008284
    The masked beast49064413
    The Masked Beast49064413
    The Portrait's Secret32541773
    The Reliable Guardian16430187
    The Rock Spirit76305638
    The Sanctuary in the Sky56433456
    The Second Sarcophagus04081094
    The Shallow Grave43434803
    The Snake Hair29491031
    The Spell Absorbing Life99517131
    The Thing In The Crater78243409
    The Third Sarcophagus78697395
    The Unfriendly Amazon65475294
    The Unhappy Maiden51275027
    The Wandering Doomed93788854
    The Warrior Returning Alive95281259
    Theban Nightmare51838385
    Theinen the Great Sphinx87997872
    Thestalos the Firestorm Monarch26205777
    Thousand Dragon41462083
    Thousand Knives63391643
    Thousand Needles33977496
    Thousand-Eyes Idol27125110
    Thousand-Eyes Restrict63519819
    Threatening Roar36361633
    Throwstone Unit76075810
    Thunder Crash69196160
    Thunder Dragon31786629
    Thunder of Ruler91781589
    Time Seal85316708
    Time Wizard71625222
    Token Feastevil83675475
    Token Thanksgiving57182235
    Toll82003859
    Tongyo69572024
    Toon Cannon Soldier79875176
    Toon Dark Magician Girl90960358
    Toon Gemini Elf42386471
    Toon Goblin Attack Force15270883
    Toon Masked Sorcerer36392472
    Toon Mermaid65458948
    Toon Summoned Skull91842653
    Toon Table of Contents89997728
    Toon World15259703
    Torrential Tribute53582587
    Total Defense Shogun75372290
    Tower of Babel94256039
    Tragedy35686187
    Trakadon42348802
    Transcendent Wings25573054
    Trap Hole04206964
    Trap Jammer19252988
    Trap Master46461247
    Tremendous Fire46918794
    Tri-Horned Dragon39111158
    Tribe-Infecting Virus33184167
    Tribute to the Doomed79759861
    Tricky14778250
    Tricky's Magic 475622824
    Troop Dragon55013285
    Tsukuyomi34853266
    Turtle Oath76806714
    Twin-Headed Fire Dragon78984772
    Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon54752875
    Two Thousand Needles83228073
    Two-Headed King Rex94119974
    Tyhone72842870
    Tyhone #256789759
    Tyranno Infinity83235263
    UFO Turtle60806437
    UFOroid07602840
    UFOroid Fighter32752319
    Ultra Evolution Pill22431243
    Umi22702055
    Umiiruka82999629
    United Resistance85936485
    United We Stand56747793
    Upstart Goblin70368879
    Valkyrion the Magna Warrior75347539
    Vampire Orchis46571052
    Vermillion Sparrow35752363
    Vile Germs39774685
    Violet Crystal15052462
    Vorse Raider14898066
    W-Wing Catapult96300057
    Waboku12607053
    Wall of Illusion13945283
    War-Lion Ritual54539105
    Warrior Dai Grepher75953262
    Warrior Elimination90873992
    Warrior of Tradition56413937
    Warrior of Zera66073051
    Wasteland23424603
    Water Magician93343894
    Wave-Motion Cannon38992735
    Weed Out28604635
    White Dragon Ritual09786492
    White dragon ritual09786492
    White Hole43487744
    White Magical Hat15150365
    White Magician Pikeru 81383947
    White Ninja01571945
    Widespread Ruin77754944
    Winged Dragon, Guardian of the Fortress #187796900
    Winged Kuriboh57116033
    Winged Kuriboh57116033
    Winged Kuriboh LV1098585345
    Wings of Wicked Flame92944626
    Wingweaver31447217
    Witch Doctor of Chaos75946257
    Witch of the Black Forest78010363
    Witch's Apprentice80741828
    Wodan the Resident of the Forest42883273
    Wolf Axwielder56369281
    Woodborg Inpachi35322812
    Woodland Sprite06979239
    Worm Drake73216412
    Wroughtweiler06480253
    X-Head Cannon62651957
    XY-Dragon Cannon02111707
    XYZ Dragon Cannon91998119
    XZ-Tank Cannon99724761
    Y-Dragon Head65622692
    Yamadron70345785
    Yamata Dragon76862289
    Yami59197169
    Yata-Garasu03078576
    Yellow Gadget13839120
    Yellow Luster Shield04542651
    Yomi Ship51534754
    Yormungarde17115745
    YZ-Tank Dragon25119460
    Z-Metal Tank64500000
    Zaborg the Thunder Monarch51945556
    Zera Ritual81756897
    Zera the Mant69123138
    Zero Gravity83133491
    Zoa24311372
    Zolga16268841
    Zombie Tiger47693640
    Zombie Warrior31339260
    Zombyra the Dark88472456
    Zone Eater86100785
    Zure, Knight of Dark World07459013

Unlockables

  • Unlocking Chancellor Sheppard

    After achieving the rank of King of Games, a new room called Principal's Office will become available at the Duel Academy location. You'll now be able to duel with Chancellor Sheppard. Beware, as losing your first duel with him will knock your rank down to Prince of Games.

    Subsequent duels with Sheppard will allow you to change your character's name after beating him.

    Contributed By: AUNAO.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheat codes for this game using our Cheat Submission Form.

Have We Been Fooled?

If you see a non-working or fake code in the list above, let us know by using our Problem Submission Form.