hide results

    Chip Code Locations by Rasengan23

    Version: 1.7 | Updated: 06/27/06 | Printable Version | Search Guide | Bookmark Guide

    Chip Code Location Guide
    
    Made by Janembaman
    
    -----------------------------------
    	Version History
    -----------------------------------
    1.7 - Fixed some errors in the Viruses Location section.
          But still,im missing - HeadyE,Haunted Candle 2.
          If you know where they are,please contact me.
          Also added the locations of Rflecter2 * and Rflecter3 * and few more.
    1.6 - The Viruses location section is 90% complete
    1.5 - Well,thanks to the english version,i had to rename every chip and place.
          Also,added a explanation on the English-Japanese Versions Difference.
          Got the name of the virsues (80% of them).
          Added Thier Locations
          Note that the chip names in the "Chip Traders" are still in       Japanese
          I will change them next version
    1.3 - Not much
          Added requirement for the chips behind the gate
          Added some credit i forgot to post
    1.2 - FAQ Section is up
          Chip Trading Section is up
          Secret Chips Locations added
    1.1 - Fixed some errors in the Mega Chips section
          and added the Mega Chips for Greiga
          added the following chips locations-
          Quick Gauge *
          Area Steal *
          Navi Scout *
          Bad Medicine *
          Circusman *
          Judgeman *
          Elementman * 
    1.0 - First Version
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    	Table of Contents
    -----------------------------------
    
    1[*CT] - Chip Traders Chips
    1.1   [*CCT] - Central Chip Trader
    1.2   [*ACT] - ACDC Chip Trader
    1.3   [*GCT] - Green Chip Trader
    1.4   [*SCT] - Sky Chip Trader
    
    2[*CL] - Chips Location
    2.1   [*SCL] - Standard Chips Location
    2.2   [*FCL] - Faltzer Chips Location
    2.2.1      [*MFCL] - Faltzer Mega Chips Location
    2.2.2      [*GFCL] - Faltzer Giga Chips Location
    2.2.3      [*SFCL] - Faltzer Secret Chips Location
    2.3   [*GCL] - Greiga Chips Location
    2.3.1      [*MGCL] - Greiga Mega Chips Location
    2.3.2      [*GGCL] - Greiga Giga Chips Location
    2.3.3      [*SGCL] - Greiga Secret Chips Location
    
    3[*VL]  - Viruses Location
    4[*TS]  - Trading Section
    5[*FAQ] - FAQ
    6[*FU]  - Difference Between English and Japanese Versions
    7[*CR]  - Credits
    8[*CO]  - Contact
    
    
    
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    [*CL]	Chips Location
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    
    CCT - Central Chip Trader
    ACT - ACDC Chip Trader
    GCT - Green Chip Trader
    SCT - Sky Chip Trader
    GMD - Green Mystery Data
    BMD - Blue Mystery Data
    PMD - Purple Mystery Data
    YMD - Yellow Mystery Data
    JP  - Japanese Version
    
    Its looks like the chips codes you get from battles are
    diffent between the two version,the chips are from the Faltzer version
    
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    [*CT]	Chip Traders Chips
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    [*CCT]  Central Town Blue Chip Trade
    -----------------------------------
    
    Vulcan 2 F
    Boomerang K
    Color Point *
    Triple Shoot J
    Iron Shell 2 C
    Panel Steal *
    Ouenka Z
    Long Sword L
    Yoyo N
    Stone Cube *
    Golem Punch 1 I
    Rolling Log 1 P
    Panel Return *
    Corn Shot 1 L
    Invisible *
    Recovery +10 D
    Recovery +80 H
    Yoyo M
    Cannon C
    Count Bomb 1 H
    Risky Honey 1 G
    Yoyo L
    Long Sword S
    Aqua Needle 1 P
    Vulcan 1 S
    Suikomi *
    Senshahou 1 G
    Attack +10 *
    Sword H
    Going Load *
    Triple Shoot V
    Air Wheel 1 G
    Aqua Needle 1 C
    Golem Punch 2 D
    Reflect Met 1 C
    Life Synchro *
    Magne Coil *
    Barrier F
    Wave Arm 2 M
    High Cannon L
    Train Arrow 1 K
    Recovery +50 P
    Going Load *
    Vulcan 1 D
    Train Arrow 2 M
    Thunderball S
    Little Boiler 1 K
    Iron Shell 1 L
    Air Wheel 1 F
    Black Bomb B
    Crack Shoot A
    Spread Gun 1 N
    Spread Gun 1 M
    Hell's Burner 2 U
    Area Steal F
    Minibomb R
    Machinegun 1 T
    Aqua Needle 2 K
    Fire Punch 1 D
    Air Shot *
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    [*ACT]		ACDC
    -----------------------------------
    
    Machinegun 2 S
    Aqua Sword Y
    Double Shoot R
    Little Boiler 2 M
    Elec Pulse 2 A
    Summon Black 1 P
    Wide Sword S
    Groundman G
    Circusman C
    Burn Square 2 T
    Air Shot *
    Gun Del Sol 2 R
    Fire Punch 2 S
    Panel Steal *
    Elementman E
    Life Synchro *
    Rolling Log 2 Q
    Roll R
    Reflect Met 2 G
    Dustman D
    Flame Sword F
    Aura Head 2 D
    Energy Bomb V
    Minibomb L
    Spread Gun 2 A
    Senshahou 2 L
    Vulcan 2 F
    Elec Pulse 1 L
    Flame Sword O
    Killer Sensor 2 U
    Invisible *
    Gun Del Sol 2 B
    Aqua Needle 1 J
    Gun Del Sol 2 E
    Aura Head 1 C
    Blastman B
    Bubble Star 2 V
    Thunderball R
    Air Wheel 1
    Long Sword S
    Judgeman J
    Tomohawkman T
    Color Point *
    Flame Sword Z
    Aquaman A
    Golem Punch 2 P
    Wave Arm 1 F
    
    -----------------------------------
    [*GCT]		Green Town
    -----------------------------------
    
    
    Recovery +30 L
    Bubble Wrap Z
    Bug Bomb V
    Going Load *
    Bad Medicine F
    Attack +10 *
    Sand Worm 1 A
    Quick Gauge M
    Elec Pulse 3 A
    High Cannon M
    Senshahou 2 L
    Navi Scout F
    Shirabatori Z
    Silence R
    Toppuu *
    Black Bomb O
    Silence B
    Long Blade M
    Spread Gun 2 A
    Circle Gun P
    Buster Up *
    Sand Worm 2 B
    Invisible *
    Aqua Sword A
    Stone Cube *
    Barrier 100 Y
    Waraningyou S
    Aqua Dragon P
    Bamboo Lance W
    Train Arrow 3 Y
    High Cannon N
    Recovery +120 S
    White Capsule *
    Blastman EX B
    Blues EX B
    Colonel EX C
    Mega Cannon S
    Color Point *
    Copy Damage *
    Recovery +30 L
    Recovery +10 D
    Recovery +30 *
    Recovery +10 A
    Recovery +50 M
    Diveman EX D
    Wide Blade W
    Tomahawkman EX T
    Recovery +30 E
    Yoyo M
    Navi +20 *
    Barrier A
    Area Steal F
    Tenguman EX T
    Rolling Log 3 N
    Bubble Wrap I
    Risky Honey 2 V
    Kawarimi G
    Bubble Star 3 G
    Stealth Mine T
    Heavy Gauge B
    Risky Honey 2 C
    Common Snake L
    Machinegun 3 M
    Machinegun 3 B
    Machinegun 2 S
    Vulcan 2 D
    Elec Dragon V
    Killer Sensor 3 K
    Panel Steal *
    Fire Punch 3 B
    Black Bomb B
    Air Hockey L
    Little Boiler 2 V
    Flash Bomb 2 R
    Aqua Needle 3 A
    Wave Arm 2 L
    Spread Gun 3 S
    Bubble Star 2 C
    Train Arrow 2 Z
    Aura Head 2 E
    Aura Head 2 D
    Ouenka S
    Ouenka P
    Ouenka V
    Senshahou 2 S
    Sand Worm 1 A
    Air Raid 2 O
    Air Raid 2 Y
    Air Raid 3 N
    Fuujin Racket F
    Coming Load *
    Doll(?) Thunder 2 L
    Steal Banish B
    Steal Banish M
    Machine Sword H
    Element Sword J
    Bug Shuusei Z
    Discord G
    
    -----------------------------------
    [*SCT]		Sky
    -----------------------------------
    
    
    Long Sword H
    Buster Up *
    Elec Sword K
    Wide Sword H
    Recovery +120 S
    Elec Sword N
    Ice Seed A
    Stone Cube *
    Recovery +150 T
    Variable Sword W
    Elec Sword E
    Wide Blade B
    Wide Sword F
    Recovery +150 J
    Yoyo M
    Full Custom *
    Vulcan 2 D
    Attack +10 *
    Attack +30 *
    Common Snake H
    Common Snake L
    Navi +20 *
    Copy Damage *
    Spread Gun 1 N
    Bamboo Sword H
    Bamboo Lance R
    Rolling Log 1 K
    Fire Punch 2 T
    High Boomerang B
    Element Trap G
    Little Boiler 2 M
    Count Bomb 1 H
    Stealth Mine S
    Gun Del Sol 1 T
    Iron Shell 1 J
    Iron Shell 2 E
    Boomerang K
    Black Bomb F
    Tornado T
    Element Trap U
    Vulcan 2 F
    Reflect Met 2 B
    Fire Punch 2 R
    Heavy Gauge A
    Burn Square 1 P
    Burn Square 1 V
    Big Bomb V
    Mega Energy Bomb O
    Magnum W
    Risky Honey 2 R
    Steal Banish B
    Triple Shoot V
    Kawarimi V
    Kawarimi G
    Bad Medicine V
    Shirabatori Z
    Golem Punch 1 K
    Navi Scout F
    Colonel Army G
    Air Raid 2 O
    Toppuu *
    
    -----------------------------------
    [*SCL]	Standard Chips
    -----------------------------------
    
    001: Cannon
    
    A - Initial Folder(2)
        ExpoFldr(1)
        Aster Land-Order
    B - Initial Folder(2)
        ExpoFldr(1)
    C - ExpoFldr(1)
        Robo Control Comp 1 - GMD
        CCT
    * - ExpoFldr(1)
        Robo Control Comp 2 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    002: HiCannon(High Cannon)
    
    L - ExpoFldr(3)
        Central Area 3 - BMD
        Aquarium Comp 1 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
    M - Aquarium Comp 3 - BMD
        Green Area 1 - GMD
        GCT
    N - Seaside Area 1 - GMD
        GCT
    * - Judge Tree Comp 1 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    003: M-Cannon(Mega Cannon)
    
    R - ACT
        Mr.Weather Comp 3 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    S - Sky Area 2 - BMD
        GCT
    T - Aquarium Comp 3 - GMD
    * - Mascot Comp - BMD
    -----------------------------------
    004: AirShot
    
    * - Initial Folder(2)
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        ACT
    -----------------------------------
    005: Vulcan1
    
    B - Central Area 1 - GMD
    D - Initial Folder(3)
        Central Area 3 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
    S - CCT
    * - Robo Control Comp 2 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    006: Vulcan2
    
    D - ExpoFldr(3)
        Judge Tree Comp 1 - GMD
        Seaside Area 2 - BMD
        GCT
        SCT
    F - Aquarium Comp 2 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        ACT
        SCT
    L - Green Area 1 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    007: Vulcan3
    
    A - Sky HP - BMD
        Pavilion Comp 4 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    G - Sky Area 2 - GMD
    R - MR.Weather Comp 1 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    008: SuprVulc(Super Vulcan)
    
    V - Prize for beating the fifth virus battler(JP-Underground 2 PMD).
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    009: Spreadr1(Spread Gun 1)
    
    L - Central Area 2 Shop,600Z
    M - Robo Control Comp 1 - BMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
    N - Central Area 3 - GMD
        CCT
        SCT
    * - Seaside Area 1 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    010: Spreadr2(Spread Gun 2)
    
    A - Aquarium Comp 3 - GMD
        ACT
        GCT
    B - Aster Land-Order
        Green Area 2 - GMD
    C - Green Area 1 - BMD
    * - Judge Tree Comp 3 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    011: Spreadr3(Spread Gun 3)
    
    Q - MR.Weather Comp 2 - GMD
    R - Mission - Facing My Daughter
        Aster Land-Order
    S - MR.Weather Comp 1 - BMD
        GCT
    * - Pavilion Comp 1 - BMD
    -----------------------------------
    012: TankCan1(Senshahou 1)
    
    A - Catack- S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    G - CCT
    R - Central Area 2 Shop-2400Z
    -----------------------------------
    013: TankCan2(Senshahou 2)
    
    L - Cateen - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
        GCT
    S - GCT
    V - 
    -----------------------------------
    014: TankCan3(Senshahou 3)
    
    B - Senshahou3 - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    M - 
    P - 
    -----------------------------------
    015: GunDelS1(Gun Del Sol 1)
    
    C - Aster Land-shop
    M - Undernet Zero - GMD
    T - Underground Area 1 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    * - 
    -----------------------------------
    016: GunDelS2(Gun Del Sol 2)
    
    B - ACT
    E - Pavilion Comp 2 - BMD
        ACT
    R - Graveyard GMD(JP-Graveyard Area 2 - GMD)
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    -----------------------------------
    017: GunDelS3(Gun Del Sol 3)
    
    N - Undernet Zero Merchant-11200 (JP-Immortal Area BGMD)
        Aster Land-Order
    Q - 
    W - Lotto Number-14212857
    -----------------------------------
    018: YoYo
    
    L - Central Area 2 Shop,4600Z
        CCT
    M - Aquarium Comp 1 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        GCT
        SCT
    N - Judge Tree Comp 2 - BMD
        CCT
    * - BookComp - BMD
    -----------------------------------
    019: FireBrn1(Hell's Burner 1)
    
    F - OldStov - 7-8 Busting Level
    G - OldStov - S Busting Level
    H - OldStov - 6 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        Seaside Area 3 - GMD
    * -
    -----------------------------------
    020: FireBrn2(Hell's Burner 2)
    
    S - OldHeater - 7 Busting Level
    T - OldHeater - S Busting Level
    U - OldHeater - 5-6 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
    -----------------------------------
    021: FireBrn3(Hell's Burner 3)
    
    C - OldBurner3 - 10-S Busting Level
    D - OldBurner3 - 7-9 Busting Level
    E - OldBurner3 - 6 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    022: WideSht(Wide Shot)
    
    P - Aster Land-Shop
    Q - Underground 1 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    R - Underground Area 2 - GMD (Need untrap)
    -----------------------------------
    023: TrnArrw1(Train Arrow 1)
    
    A - Piranha1 - S Busting Level
        Sky Area 1 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    F - Piranha1 - 7-10 Busting Level(Falzer)
    K - Piranha1 - 7 Busting Level (Greiga)
        CCT
    -----------------------------------
    024: TrnArrw2(Train Arrow 2)
    
    G - Piranha2 - 10-S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    M - CCT
    Z - Piranha2 - 6-9 Busting Level
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    025: TrnArrw3(Train Arrow 3)
    
    M - Piranha3 - S Busting Level(Gregar)
        Aster Land-Order
    S - Piranha3 - S Busting Level
    Y - Piranha3 - 8-9 Busting Level
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    026: BblStar1(Bubble Star 1)
    
    B -
    E - StarFish1 - S Busting Level
        Underground 1 - GMD
    T - StarFish1 - 5-7 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    027: BblStar2(Bubble Star 2)
    
    C - StarFish2 - 10-S Busting Level
        GCT
    L - StarFish2 - 10-S Busting Level
    V - Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    -----------------------------------
    028: BblStar3(Bubble Star 3)
    
    G - GCT
    R - StarFish3 - 10-S Busting Level
    S - Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    029: Thunder(Thunderball)
    
    B - Central Area 2 - GMD
    R - Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    S - Aquarium Comp 1 - GMD
        CCT
    * - Class 6-1 Comp - BMD
    -----------------------------------
    030: DolThdr1(Doll Thunder 1)
    
    A - ScarCrow1 - 10-S Busting Level
    E - ScarCrow1 - 7-8 Busting Level
        Sky Area 2 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    Q - 
    -----------------------------------
    031: DolThdr2(Doll Thunder 2)
    
    C - ScarCrow2 - S Busting Level (Gregar)
    L - ScarCrow2 - S Busting Level
        Aster Land - Order
        GCT
    P - ScarCrow2- 8-9 Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    032: DolThdr3(Doll Thunder 3)
    
    B -
    R - ScarCrow3 - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    V - ScarCrow3 - 9 Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    033: ElcPuls1(Elec Pulse 1)
    
    J - PulsBulb1 - 6-9 Busting Level	
        Aster Land-Order
    L - PulsBulb1 - 10-S Busting Level
        ACT
    S -
    -----------------------------------
    034: ElcPuls2(Elec Pulse 2)
    
    A - ACT
    E - Aster Land-Order
    J - PulsBulb2 - 6-9 Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    035: ElcPuls3(Elec Pulse 3)
    
    A - Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    J - PulsBulb3 - 6-9 Busting Level
    S - PulsBulb3 - 10-S Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    036: CornSht1(Corn Shot 1)
    J - BombCorn - 7-9 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    K - BombCorn 5-6
    L - Corn1 S
        Underground 2 - GMD
        CCT
    -----------------------------------
    037: CornSht2(Corn Shot 2)
    
    C - MegaCorn - 10-S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    D - MegaCorn - 6-9 Busting Level
    E - MegaCorn - 6-9 Busting Level 
    -----------------------------------
    038: CornSht3(Corn Shot 3)
    
    P - GigaCorn - 8 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    Q -
    R - GigaCorn - S Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    039: RskyHny1(Risky Honey 1)
    
    B - HonyBmbr - S Busting Level(Falzar)
    G - HonyBmbr - S Busting Level(Gregar)
        CCT
    S - HonyBmbr - 6-7 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    040: RskyHny2(Risky Honey 2)
    
    C - GCT
    R - HonyBmbr2 - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    V - HonyBmbr2 - 6-9 Busting Level
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    041: RskyHny3(Risky Honey 3)
    
    A - HonyBmbr3 - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    D - HonyBmbr3 - 6-9 Busting Level
    M -
    -----------------------------------
    042: RlngLog1(Rolling Log 1)
    
    I - Shrubby - 9-S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    K - MR.Weather Comp 2 - GMD
        SCT
    P - Shrubby - 7-8 Busting Level
        CCT
    -----------------------------------
    043: RlngLog2(Rolling Log 2)
    
    E - Shrubby2 - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    Q - ACT
    Z - Shrubby2 - 6-9 Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    044: RlngLog3(Rolling Log 3)
    
    F - Aster Land-Order
    N - GCT
    W - Shrubby3 - 7-9 Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    045: IronShl1(Iron Shell 1)
    
    J - Armadil - 7-9 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    K - ACDC Area - GMD
        Armadil - 6-7 Busting Level
    L - Armadil - 9-S Busting Level
        CCT
    -----------------------------------
    046: IronShl2(Iron Shell 2)
    
    C - Armadil2 - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
    D - Armadil2 - 7-9 Busting Level
    E - (JP-Immortal Area GMD)
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    047: IronShl3(Iron Shell 3)
    
    L - Aster Land-Order
    M - Armadil3 - 7-8 Busting Level
    N -
    -----------------------------------
    048: AuraHed1(Aura Head 1)
    
    B - Pavilion Comp 3 - GMD
        HeadyA - S Busting Level
    C - Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    D - HeadyA - 7-9 Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    049: AuraHed2(Aura Head 2)
    
    D - (JP-Immortal Area GMD)
        ACT
        GCT
    E - HeadyH - 7-9 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    F - HeadyH - 6 Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    050: AuraHed3(Aura Head 3)
    
    F - HeadyW - 9-10 Busting Level
    G - HeadyW - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    H -
    -----------------------------------
    051: AirHocky(Air Hockey)
    
    L - Sky Area 2 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    M - Man in ACDC town,trade for Barr100 H
    N - Aster Land-shop
    -----------------------------------
    052: DrilArm(Drill Arm)
    
    G - Aster Land-shop
    M - Lotto Number-60884138
    W - Pavilion Comp 1 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    053: Tornado
    
    L - Aquarium HP PMD
    R - Aster Land-Order
    T - Central Area 1-3 BGMD
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    054: Static(Noise Storm)
    
    G -
    S - Aster Land-Order
    V - Graveyard 1 Shop,14600Z
    -----------------------------------
    055: MachGun1(Machinegun 1)
    
    A - Gunner- 10-S Busting Level
    R - Guner 7-9
    T - Gunner 8-9(Gregar)
        Seaside Area 2 GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
    * - Judge Tree Comp 2-GMD
    -----------------------------------
    056: MachGun2(Machinegun 2)
    
    E - Machinegun2 9-10
    G - Machinegun2 10-S
    S - Aster Land-Order
        ACT
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    057: MachGun3(Machinegun 3)
    
    B - Machinegun3 S
        GCT
    F - 
    M - Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    058: MiniBomb
    
    B - Initial Folder(2)
        Aster Land-Order
    L - Initial Folder(2)
        ACT
    R - Central Area 2 GMD
        CCT
    * - Robo Control Comp 1 GMD
        Central Area 2 GMD
    -----------------------------------
    059: BigBomb
    
    O - Trade-Woman at Sky building,for Steal Revenge I
    P - Mission - Stop Him!!
    V - Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    060: EnergBom(Energy Bomb)
    
    C - Robo Control Comp 2 GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    K - ExpoFldr(4)
        Class1-1Comp BMD
    V - Seaside Area 2 GMD
        ACT
    * - Judge Tree Comp 2-GMD
    -----------------------------------
    061: MegEnBom(Mega Energy Bomb)
    
    G - Sky Area 1 GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    M - Seaside Area 1-3 BGMD
    O - Green Area 2 GMD
        Aquarium Comp 3 GMD
        SCT
    * - MR.Weather Comp 3 GMD
    -----------------------------------
    062: FlshBom1(Flash Bomb 1)
    
    J -
    L - BigHat1- 10-S Busting Level
    Q - BigHat1- 6-9 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    * - 
    -----------------------------------
    063: FlshBom2(Flash Bomb 2)
    
    G - 
    K - BigHat2- 9 Busting Level
    R - BigHat2- 7 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    064: FlshBom3(Flash Bomb 3)
    
    H -
    P -
    S - BigHat3- S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    065: BlkBomb(Black Bomb)
    
    B - Pavilion Comp 1 - GMD
        CCT
        GCT
    F - Green HP - PMD
        Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    O - GCT
    -----------------------------------
    066: BugBomb
    
    G - Famous
    S -
    V - Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    067: GrasSeed(Grass Seed)
    
    A -
    F -
    S - Aster Land-Order
        Green Area 1 - GMD
    * - Undernet Zero - GMD
        Judge Tree Comp 3 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    068: IceSeed
    
    A - Pipe Comp - BMD
        SCT
    L -
    R - Aster Land-Order
    * - ACDC HP - BMD
    -----------------------------------
    069: PoisSeed(Poison Seed)
    
    H -
    N -
    P - Sky Area 1 BF Shop,48 BF
        Aster Land-Order
    * -
    -----------------------------------
    070: Sword
    
    H - CCT
    L - Central Area1 - GMD
    S - ExpoFldr(3)
        Initial Folder(4)
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Aquarium Comp 1 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    071: WideSwrd(Wide Sword)
    
    H - SCT
    L -
    S - ExpoFldr(2)
        Initial Folder(2)
        Central Area 2 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Aquarium Comp 2 - GMD
        Green Area 2 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    072: LongSwrd(Long Sword)
    
    H - Central Area 3 - GMD
        Swordy - 6-7 Busting Level
        Robo Control Comp 2 - GMD
        SCT
    L - Swordy S
        CCT
    S - ExpoFldr(1)
        Swordy - 8-9 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        ACT
    * - Underground 2 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    073: WideBlde(Wide Blade)
    
    B - Seaside Area 3 - PMD
        Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    R - Green Area - BGMD
    W - Undernet 2 - GMD
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    074: LongBlde(Long Blade)
    
    B - Pavilion Comp 4 - BMD
        Aster Land-Order
    M - Aster Land-shop
        GCT
    V - (JP-Undernet 3 GMD)
    -----------------------------------
    075: FireSwrd(Flame Sword)
    
    F - Swordy2 - S Busting Level
        ACT
    O - Swordy2 - 8-10 Busting Level
        Judge Tree Comp 3 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    Z - ACT
    -----------------------------------
    076: AquaSwrd(Aqua Sword)
    
    A - Pavilion Comp 4 - GMD
        GCT
    I - Aster Land-Order
    Y - Swordy3 - 9 Busting Level
        ACT
    -----------------------------------
    077: ElecSwrd(Elec Sword)
    
    E - Central Area 3 - PMD
        (JP-Undernet 3 GMD)
        SCT
    K - Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    N - SCT
    -----------------------------------
    078: BambSwrd(Bamboo Sword)
    
    H - SCT
    S - Aster Land-Order
    W - Seaside Area 3 Shop,4200Z
    -----------------------------------
    079: WindRack(Fuujin Racket)
    
    F - ACDC Area Shop,7200Z
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    J -
    R - Graveyard - GMD
        (JP-Graveyard Area 2 - GMD)
    * - (JP-Prize for Beating Virus Battler - Yellow Program,Air Tank)
    -----------------------------------
    080: StepSwrd(Fumikomizan)
    
    B - Lab's Comp2 - PMD
    L - Judge Tree Comp 1 - BMD
    P - Undernet 1 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    081: VarSwrd(Variable Sword)
    
    K - Aster Land-Order
    V - (JP-Immortal Area GMD)
    W - ACDC HP - PMD
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    082: NeoVari(Neo Variable)
    
    N - Sky Area 1 BF Shop,80BF
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    083: MoonBld(Engetsu Kunai)
    
    A - Aster Land-Order
    M - Pavilion Comp 4 - BGMD
        Undernet 1-2 - BGMD
    T -
    -----------------------------------
    084: Muramasa(Murasama Blade)
    
    M - Undernet 1 - PMD
        (JP-Undernet 3 YMD)
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    085: MchnSwrd(Machine Sword)
    
    H - GCT
    L - DarkMech - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    Q - DarkMech - 9-10 Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    086: ElemSwrd(Element Sword)
    
    J - GCT
    M - Aster Land-Order
    U -
    -----------------------------------
    087: AssnSwrd(Assassin Sword)
    
    N - AssassinSword S
        Aster Land-Order
    R - 
    Y - 
    -----------------------------------
    088: CrakShot(Crack Shoot)
    
    A - Aster Land-Order
        CCT
    G - 
    T - 
    * - Initial Folder(2)
    -----------------------------------
    089: DublShot(Double Shoot)
    
    C - Trade-Girl at class 1-2,for Energy Bomb K
    R - Sky Area 1 GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    U - Pavilion Comp 3 - GMD
    * - StfToySCompomp - BMD
        ExpoFldr(2)
    -----------------------------------
    090: TrplShot(Triple Shoot)
    
    J - CCT
    L - Seaside Area 3 - GMD
    V - Undernet 2 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        SCT
    * - Guide Panel Comp-BMD
    -----------------------------------
    091: Rflectr1(Reflect Met 1)
    
    A - Mettaur 10-S
        Seaside Area 1 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    C - Mettaur 7-10 (Gregar)
        CCT
    P - Mettaur 7-10 (Falzar)
    * -
    -----------------------------------
    092: Rflectr2(Reflect Met 2)
    
    B - Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    G - Mettaur2- 10-S Busting Level
        ACT
    Y - Mettaur2- 7-9 Busting Level
    * - RareMettaur - S Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    093: Rflectr3(Reflect Met 3)
    
    E - Aster Land-Order
    F - Mettaur3 - S Busting Level
    O - Mettaur3 - 7-8 Busting Level
    * - RareMettaur2 - S Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    094: WaveArm1(Wave Arm 1)
    
    E - Quaker- 10-S Busting Level
    F - Quaker- 7-9 Busting Level
        Underground 1 - GMD
        ACT
    G - Quaker- 10-S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    095: WaveArm2(Wave Arm 2)
    
    L - Shaker- 10-S Busting Level(Gregar)
        GCT
    M - Shaker- 10-S Busting Level
        CCT
    N - Shaker- 7-9 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    096: WaveArm1(Wave Arm 3)
    
    R - Breaker - S Busting Level 
    S - Breaker - S Busting Level
    T - Breaker - 7-10 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    097: SandWrm1(Sand Worm 1)
    
    A - SnakeArm - S Busting Level
        GCT
    G -
    L - SnakeArm - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    098: SandWrm2(Sand Worm 2)
    
    B - SnakeArm2 - S Busting Level(Gregar)
        GCT
    R - SnakeArm2 - S Busting Level (Falzar)
    Y - Worm2 S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    099: SandWrm3(Sand worm 3)
    
    H -
    J - SnakeArm3 - S Busting Level
    S - SnakeArm3 - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    100: SumnBlk1(Summon Black 1)
    
    E - Nightmare - S Busting Level
        Pavilion Comp 2 - GMD
    I - Nightmare - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    P - Nightmare - 9 Busting Level
        ACT
    -----------------------------------
    101: SumnBlk2(Summon Black 2)
    
    H - Blackmare - S Busting Level
    O - Aster Land-Order
    V -
    -----------------------------------
    102: SumnBlk3(Summon Black 3)
    
    W - Darkmare - S Busting Level
    Y - Aster Land-Order
    Z -
    -----------------------------------
    103: Snake(Common Snake)
    
    H - Class 6-2 Board - PMD
        Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    M - (JP-Graveyard Area 1 GMD)
    L - Sky Area - BGMD
        GCT
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    104: NumbrBl(Number Ball)
    N - Aster Land-shop
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    105: FireHit1(Fire Punch 1)
    
    D - Champy - S Busting Level
        CCT
    E - Champy - 5-6 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    F - Champy - 7-10 Busting Level
        Lab'sComp1 - BMD
        Seaside Area 3 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    106: FireHit2(Fire Punch 2)
    
    R - Chumpy - 8 Busting Level
    S - Chumpy - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
        SCT
    T - Pavilion Comp 2 - GMD
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    107: FireHit3(Fire Punch 3)
    
    A - Chimpy - S Busting Level
    B - Chimpy - 7-9 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    C - Chimpy - 5-6 Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    108: BurnSqr1(Burn Square 1)
    
    H - HntdCndl - S Busting Level
        Undernet 2 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    P - HntdCndl - 9 Busting Level
        SCT
    V - HntdCndl - S Busting Level
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    109: BurnSqr2(Burn Square 2)
    
    D - HntdCndl2 - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    M - HntdCndl2 - 9 Busting Level
    T - ACT
    -----------------------------------
    110: BurnSqr3(Burn Square 3)
    
    E - HntdCndl3 - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    O -
    Z - HntdCndl - 9 Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    111: Meteors
    
    R - Graveyard - BGMD
        Undernet 1 - YMD
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    112: AquaNdl1(Aqua Needle 1)
    
    C - Puffy - S Busting Level
        MR.Weather Comp 1 - GMD
        CCT
    J - Puffy - 9-10 Busting Level
        ACT
    P - Aster Land-Order
        Puffy - 6-8 Busting Level 
        CCT
    -----------------------------------
    113: AquaNdl2(Aqua Needle 2)
    
    F - Puffy2 - S Busting Level (Gregar)
        CCT
    K - Puffy2 - 8-10 Busting Level
        Pavilion Comp 4 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
    T - Puffy2 - S Busting Level (Falzar)
    -----------------------------------
    114: Aqua Needle 3
    
    A - Puffy3 - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    L - Puffy3 - 7-9 Busting Level
    U -
    -----------------------------------
    115: BlzrdBal(Blizzard Ball)
    
    H - Lotto Number-97049899
    N -
    T - Graveyard 1 Shop,18400Z
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    116: Sensor1(Killer Sensor 1)
    
    J - KillerEye - S Busting Level (Gregar)
    O - KillerEye - S Busting Level
    W - KillerEye - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    117: Sensor2(Killer Sensor 2)
    
    N - DemonEye - S Busting Level
    U - ACT
    Y - DemonEye - 7-8 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    118: Sensor3 (Killer Sensor 3)
    
    I -
    K - GCT
    Q - JokersEye - 7 Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    119: Boomer(Boomerang)
    
    J - Central Area - BGMD
        Underground 1 - GMD
    K - Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        SCT
    T - Judge Tree Comp 2 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    120: Hi-Boomer(High Boomerang)
    
    B - ACDC Area Shop,4200Z
        SCT
    L - (JP-Immortal Area GMD)
        Aster Land-Order
    V - Trade-Boy in Seaside Aquarium,for Double Shot C
    -----------------------------------
    121: M-Boomer(Mega Boomerang)
    
    I -
    M - Lotto Number-88674125
    W - Graveyard Shop,10000Z
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    122: Lance(Bamboo Lance)
    
    A - Aster Land-Order
    R - SCT
    W - Green Area 1 - PMD
        GCT
    * - Lotto Number-69544569
    -----------------------------------
    123: HeatDrgn(Heat Dragon)
    
    G -
    R - EarthDragon - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    T - EarthDragon - S Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    124: ElecDrgn(Elec Dragon)
    
    A - ElecDrgn - S Busting Level
    L - ElecDrgn - S Busting Level(Gregar)
        Aster Land-Order
    V - GCT
    -----------------------------------
    125: AquaDrgn(Aqua Dragon)
    
    H -
    P - WaterDragon - 10-S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    S -
    -----------------------------------
    126: WoodDrgn(Wood Dragon)
    
    G -
    T - Aster Land-Order
    V - WoodDragon - S Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    127: GolemHit1(Golem Punch 1)
    
    I - Cragger - S Busting Level
        CCT
    K - ACDC Area - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    Y - Cragger - S Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    128: GolemHit2(Golem Punch 2)
    
    D - MetlCrgr - S Busting Level
        CCT
    P - Graveyard - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    U - MetlCrgr - 9-S Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    129: GolemHit3(Golem Punch 3)
    
    H -
    M - Aster Land-Order
    V - BigCragger - S Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    130: JustcOne(Justice One)
    
    J - Trade-Blue Navi in ACDC HP,for Big Bomb O
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    131: AirSpin1(Air Wheel 1)
    
    F - Prize for beating Virus Battler,Red program - Dog Robo
        CCT
    G - Undernet Zero - GMD
        CCT
    R - Seaside - BGMD
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    132: AirSpin2(Air Wheel 2)
    
    A - Undernet 2 - GMD
    L - Trade-Yellow Navi at Air Conditioner Comp,for Aura Head 1 B
    T - Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    133: AirSpin3(Air Wheel 3)
    
    N -
    O - Lotto Number - 71757977
    T - Undernet Zero Merchant-12900Z (JP-Immortal Area BMD)
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    134: Wind(Toppuu)
    
    * - WindBox-Any Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    135: Fan(Suikomi)
    
    * - Lab's Comp1 - BMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
    -----------------------------------
    136: Magnum
    
    F - ACDC Area Shop,3800Z
    L - Pavilion Comp 3 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    W - SCT
    -----------------------------------
    137: CircGun(Circle Gun)
    
    P - Underground 1 - PMD
        GCT
    T - Graveyard 1 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    V - Lotto Number-51378085
    -----------------------------------
    138: RockCube(Stone Cube)
    
    * - Green Area 2 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        GCT
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    139: LilBolr1(Little Boiler 1)
    
    F - Aster Land-Order
        Kettle - 9-S Busting Level
    K - CCT
    L - Kettle - S Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    140: LilBolr2(Little Boiler 2)
    
    E - Superkettle - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    M - ACT
        SCT
    V - Superkettle - 8 Busting Level
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    141: LilBolr3(Little Boiler 3)
    
    G - KettleDX - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    S -
    Z - KettleDX - 7-9 Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    142: AirRaid 1
    
    G - FighterPlane1- 10-S Busting Level(Gregar)
        Pavilion Comp 3 - GMD
    K - FighterPlane1- 10-S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    R - FighterPlane1- S Busting Level(Falzar)
    -----------------------------------
    143: AirRaid 2
    
    O - GCT
        SCT
    T - FighterPlane2- S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    Y - FighterPlane2- S Busting Level
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    144: AirRaid 3
    
    N - GCT
    U - FighterPlane3 - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    Z - FighterPlane3 - S Busting Level
    -----------------------------------
    145: TimeBom1(Count Bomb 1)
    
    F - ACDC Area - GMD
    G - MR.Weather Comp 2 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    H - Seaside Area 3 Shop,8800Z
        CCT
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    146: TimeBom2(Count Bomb 2)
    
    C - (JP-Graveyard 1-GMD)
    D - Pavilion Comp 2 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    E - Sky Area - BGMD
    -----------------------------------
    147: TimeBom3(Count Bomb 3)
    
    L - Undernet Zero Merchant-15200Z(JP-Graveyard 1 BMD (Cloud Gate))
        Aster Land-Order
    M - Lotto Number-23722234
    N - Green Town Court Foyer-Trade for HolyPanl S
    -----------------------------------
    148: Mine(Stealth Mine)
    
    A -
    S - Sky Area 1 BF Shop,36BF
        Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    T - (JP-Undernet 3-GMD)
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    149: Fanfare(Ouenka)
    
    P - Judge Tree Comp 1 - GMD
        GCT
    S - GCT
    Z - Trumpy - S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        GCT
    * -
    -----------------------------------
    150: Discord
    
    A -
    G - GCT
    S - Tuby - 8-S
        Aster Land-Order
    * -
    -----------------------------------
    151: Timpani
    
    I - Tromby - 7 Busting Level
    O - Tromby - 7 Busting Level
    T - Tromby - 8-S Busting Level
        Aster Land-Order
    * -
    -----------------------------------
    152: Silence
    
    B - MuteAnt - S Busting Level
        GCT
    R - GCT
    W - Aster Land-Order
    * -
    -----------------------------------
    153: VDoll(Waraningyou)
    
    F - Undernet Zero - BMD (Tree Gate)
    N -
    S - Underground - BGMD
        GCT
    * - Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    154: Guardian
    
    O - Green Town Electric Chair - PMD
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    155: Anubis(Poison Anubis)
    
    P - Graveyard - PMD (JP-Graveyard 2-PMD)
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    156: Recov10(Recover +10)
    
    A - Initial Folder(2)
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    D - CCT
        GCT
    L - Initial Folder(2)
    * - Central Area 1 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    157: Recov30(Recovery +30)
    
    E - Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    L - GCT
    Q - Central Area 3 - GMD
    * - Central Area 2 Shop,1000Z
        Robo Control Comp 2 - BMD
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    158: Recov50(Recovery +50)
    
    C - ExpoFldr(4)
        Seaside Area 1 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    M - GCT
    P - CCT
    * - Aquarium Comp 2 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    159: Recov80(Recovery +80)
    
    H - Aquarium Comp 3 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
    K - Seaside Area 3 Shop,3000Z
    V - Green Area 1 - GMD
    * - Sky Area 2 - GMD
        Judge Tree Comp 2 - GMD
    -----------------------------------
    160: Recov120(Recovery +120)
    
    F - MR.Weather Comp 3 - BMD
    P - Pavilion Comp 1 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
    S - Undernet 1 - GMD
        GCT
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    161: Recov150(Recovery +150)
    
    J - SCT
    M - Undernet Zero - BMD (Water Gate)
        Aster Land-Order
    T - (JP-Undernet 3 GMD)
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    162: Recov200(Recovery +200)
    
    I -
    Q -
    Z - Pavilion Comp 1 - BMD
        (JP-Graveyard Area 1 GMD)
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    163: Recov300(Recovery +300)
    
    J - Graveyard - BGMD
        Aster Land-Order
    O -
    Y - Lotto Number - 75641392
    -----------------------------------
    164: PanlGrab(Panel Steal)
    
    * - Seaside Area 3 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        ACT
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    165: AreaGrab(Area Steal)
    
    B - Robo Control Comp 1 - GMD
    F - Sky Area 1 GMD
        CCT
        GCT
    S - Initial Folder(1)
        ExpoFldr(1)
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Mission - Official Request
    -----------------------------------
    166: GrabBnsh(Steal Banish)
    
    B - GCT
        SCT
    M - MR.Weather Comp 2 - GMD
        GCT
    S - Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    167: GrabRvng(Steal Revenge)
    
    I - Trade-Pink Navi in Seaside water tank,for High Boomerang V
    Q - Sky Area 1 BF Shop,65BF
    Z - Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    168: PnlRetrn(Panel Return)
    
    * - Undernet 1 - GMD
        Seaside Area 2 - BMD
        Judge Tree Comp 1 - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
    -----------------------------------
    169: Geddon(Deathmatch)
    
    A - Trade-Green navi at Seaside HP for Panel Return *
        Aster Land-Order
    L - Prize for beating Virus Battler,Green Program - Electric Chair
    R -
    * - Lotto Number-38116449
    -----------------------------------
    170: HolyPanl(Holy Panel)
    
    A - Green Area 2 - BMD (WWW Gate)
        Aster Land-Order
    B -
    S - Pavilion Comp 2 - GMD
    *
    -----------------------------------
    171: Snctuary(Sanctuary)
    
    Z - Undernet Zero Merchant-15200Z (JP-Immortal Area BMD)
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    172: ComingRd(Coming Load)
    
    * - Judge Tree Comp 1 - BMD
        Undernet Zero - GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    173: GoingRd(Going Load)
    
    * - ACDC Dog House BMD
        Undernet 1 GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    174: SloGauge(Heavy Gauge)
    
    A - SCT
    B - Aster Land-Order
    G - GCT
    * - Famous
    -----------------------------------
    175: FstGauge(Quick Gauge)
    
    E -
    M - ACDC Area Shop,8800Z
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    R -
    * - Mission - Find The Virus!
    -----------------------------------
    176: FullCust(Full Custom)
    
    * - Aster Land-shop
        Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    177: BusterUp
    
    * - Initial Folder(1)
        ExpoFldr(1)
        Seaside Area 2 GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    178: BugFix(Bug Shuusei)
    
    K - Aster Land-Order
    P - Oxygn Tank Comp - PMD
    Z - GCT
    * - Prize for beating 
    -----------------------------------
    179: Invisible
    
    * - Seaside Area 2-GMD
        Mr.Weather Comp 1-GMD
        Aquarium Comp 2-GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        ACT
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    180: Barrier
    
    A - Central Area 1-GMD
        GCT
    F - CCT
    R - Aster Land-Order
    * - Robo Control Comp 1-GMD
    -----------------------------------
    181: Barr100(Barrier 100)
    
    H - Seaside Area 3 Shop,3800Z
        Water Machine Comp-BMD
        Judge Tree Comp 3-GMD
    O - MR.Weather Comp 3-GMD
    Y - Pavilion Comp 1-GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    182: Barr200(Barrier 200)
    
    K - Undernet Zero merchant-11200Z (JP-Undernet 3 BMD)
    U -
    W - Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    183: BblWrap(Bubble Wrap)
    
    I - GCT
    Q - Sky Area 1 BF Shop,24BF
        Aster Land-Order
    Z - Pavilion Comp 4-GMD
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    184: LifeAur(Dream Aura)
    
    U - Undernet Zero Merchant-22400Z(JP-Undernet 3 PMD)
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    185: MagCoil(Magne Coil)
    
    * - ACDC Area-GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
    -----------------------------------
    186: ColArmy(Colonel Army)
    
    B - Sky Area 1 - BMD (Need Rush Food)
    G - SCT
    R - Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number-44892547
    -----------------------------------
    187: ElemTrap(Element Trap)
    
    G - SCT
    S - Famous
    U - Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    * - Lotto Number-08789369
    -----------------------------------
    188: AntiNavi(Navi Scout)
    
    F - GCT
        SCT
    L - Famous
    T -
    * - Mission - Official Request
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    189: AntiDmg(Kawarimi)
    
    G - GCT
        SCT
    R - Prize for beating Virus Battler,Blue Program - Seaside Water Tank
    V - Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    * - Underground - BGMD
    -----------------------------------
    190: AntiSwrd(Shirabatori)
    
    A - Green Area - BGMD
    R - Aster Land-Order
    Z - GCT
        SCT
    * - Green Area 2-Net Cafe(Buy cafe few times)
    -----------------------------------
    191: AntiRecv(Bad Medicine)
    
    A - Famous
    F - Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    V - SCT
    * - Mission - Official Request
    -----------------------------------
    192: WhiCapsl(White Capsule)
    
    * - Initial Folder(1)
        Fish Sticks Comp - BMD
        StfToySCompomp - BMD
        Class 1-2 Board - BMD
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    193: Uninstall (Aninsutouru)
    
    G - Lotto Numer-97403000
    L - Famous
    R - Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    194: CopyDmg(Copy Damage)
    
    * - Central Area 2 - BMD
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    195: LifeSync(Life Synchro)
    
    * - Aquarium Comp 1-BMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        ACT
    -----------------------------------
    196: Atk+10(Attack +10)
    
    * - Initial Folder(2)
        ExpoFldr(2)
        Central Area 2-GMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        GCT
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    197: Atk+30(Attack +30)
    
    * - ACDC Area-PMD
        Aster Land-Order
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    198: Navi +20
    
    * - Undernet 1-2-BGMD
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
        SCT
    -----------------------------------
    199: ColorPt(Color Point)
    
    * - MR.Weather Comp 1-GMD
        AirCndtrComp-BMD
        Aster Land-Order
        CCT
        ACT
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    200: DblPoint(Double Point)
    
    * - (JP-Immortal Area BGMD)
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    
    
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    [*FCL]		Faltzer
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    [*MFCL]		Mega Chips
    -----------------------------------
    
    1: Roll V1
    
    R - Email at Netto HP,after Blastman
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Mission - Track The Criminal
    -----------------------------------
    2: Roll V2
    
    R - Email at Netto HP,after Circusman
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    3: Roll V3
    
    R - Final Scenrio,talk to Meiru at Netto house
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    4: Blues
    
    B - Blues
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Mission - Track The Criminal
    -----------------------------------
    5: Blues EX
    
    B - Blues SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    6: Blues SP
    
    B - Blues SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    7: Aquaman
    
    A - Aquaman
        Aquaman EX 9-S
        Aquaman SP 5-6
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Lotto Number 51702791
    -----------------------------------
    8: Aquaman EX
    
    A - Aquaman EX
        Aquaman SP 6-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    9: Aquaman SP
    
    A - Aquaman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    10: Tomahawkman
    
    T - Tomahawkman
        Tomahawkman EX 6-8
        Tomahawkman SP 5-6
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Lotto Number 67520179
    -----------------------------------
    11: Tomahawkman EX
    
    T - Tomahawkman EX
        Tomahawkman SP 6-9
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    12: Tomahawkman SP
    
    T - Tomahawkman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    13: Tenguman
    
    T - Tenguman
        Tenguman EX 6-8
        Tenguman SP 5-6
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 00297421
    -----------------------------------
    14: Tenguman EX
    
    T - Tenguman EX
        Tenguman SP 6-9
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    15: Tenguman SP
    
    T - Tenguman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    16: Groundman
    
    G - Groundman
        Groundman EX
        Groundman SP 5-6
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Lotto Number 10414878
    -----------------------------------
    17: Groundman EX
    
    G - Groundman EX
        Groundman SP 6-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    18: Groundman SP
    
    G - Groundman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    19: Dustman
    
    D - Dustman
        Dustman EX 6-8
        Dustman SP 5-6
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Lotto Number 79814666
    -----------------------------------
    20: Dustman EX
    
    D - Dustman EX
        Dustman SP 6-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    21: Dustman SP
    
    D - Dustman 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    22: Blastman
    
    B - Blastman EX
        Blastman SP 5-6
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Lotto Number 24616497
    -----------------------------------
    23: Blastman EX
    
    B - Blastman SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    24: Blastman SP
    
    B - Blastman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    25: Diveman
    
    D - Diveman EX
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 32310827
    -----------------------------------
    26: Diveman EX
    
    D - Diveman SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    27: Diveman SP
    
    D - Diveman 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    28: Circusman
    
    C - Circusman EX
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Mission - An Experiment!
    -----------------------------------
    29: Circusman EX
    
    C - Circusman SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    30: Circusman SP
    
    C - Circusman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    31: Judgeman
    
    J - Judgeman EX
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Mission - An Experiment!
    -----------------------------------
    32: Judgeman EX
    
    J - Judgeman SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    33: Judgeman SP
    
    J - Judgeman SP 10-S
        Undernet 1 YMD
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    34: Elementman
    
    E - Elementman EX
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Mission - An Experiment!
    -----------------------------------
    35: Elementman EX
    
    E - Elementman SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    36: Elementman SP
    
    E - Elementman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    37: Colonel
    
    C - Colonel EX
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Mission - Track The Criminal
    -----------------------------------
    38: Colonel EX
    
    C - Colonel SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    39: Colonel SP
    
    C - Colonel 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    
    Japanese Version Only-
    
    
    40: Hakushaku
    
    H - Beat Hakushaku,then get his chip
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 12110031
    -----------------------------------
    41: Hakushaku EX
    
    H - Hakushaku SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    42: Hakushaku SP
    
    H - Hakushaku 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    43: Django
    
    D - Aster Land-shop
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 57656595
    -----------------------------------
    44: Django V2
    
    D - Sky Area 2 BMD (Fire Gate)
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    45: Django V3 
    
    D - Prize for Beating the final virus battler
        Aster Land-Order
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    [*GFCL]		Giga Chips
    -----------------------------------
    
    01: ForteAnother
    
    F - Beat Forte SP
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    02: MeteoKnucle
    
    N - Email when you enter Graveyard
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    03: CrossSlash
    
    D - Graveyard 1 Shop,30000 Zenny
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    04: SaitoBatch
    
    J - Beat Forte BX
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    05: BugThunder
    
    V - Sky Area 1 Shop,100 BF
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    [*SFCL]    Secret Chips
    -----------------------------------
    
    
    
    01: Gun Del Sol EX
    -----------------------------------
    02: Otenkosama
    -----------------------------------
    03: Heatman
    
    H - Trade from Greiga Version
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 12404002
    -----------------------------------
    04: Heatman EX
    
    H - Trade from Greiga Version
    -----------------------------------
    05: Heatman SP
    
    H - Trade from Greiga Version
    -----------------------------------
    06: Elecman
    
    E - Trade from Greiga Version
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 30424514
    -----------------------------------
    07: Elecman EX
    
    E - Trade from Greiga Version
    -----------------------------------
    08: Elecman SP
    
    E - Trade from Greiga Version
    -----------------------------------
    09: Slashman
    
    S - Trade from Greiga Version
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 55910601
    -----------------------------------
    10: Slashman EX
    
    S - Trade from Greiga Version
    -----------------------------------
    11: Slashman SP
    
    S - Trade from Greiga Version
    -----------------------------------
    12: Killerman
    
    K - Trade from Greiga Version
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 84387543
    -----------------------------------
    13: Killerman EX
    
    K - Trade from Greiga Version
    -----------------------------------
    14: Killerman SP
    
    K - Trade from Greiga Version
    -----------------------------------
    15: Chargeman
    
    C - Trade from Greiga Version
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 92070765
    -----------------------------------
    16: Chargeman EX
    
    C - Trade from Greiga Version
    -----------------------------------
    17: Chargeman SP
    
    C - Trade from Greiga Version
    -----------------------------------
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    [*GCL]		Greiga
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    [*MGCL]		Mega Chips
    -----------------------------------
    
    
    1: Roll V1
    
    R - Email at Netto HP,after Blastman
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Mission 21 - Tailing the Crook
    -----------------------------------
    2: Roll V2
    
    R - Email at Netto HP,after Circusman
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    3: Roll V3
    
    R - Final Scenrio,talk to Meiru at Netto house(After you beat the game)
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    4: Protoman(Blues)
    
    B - Protoman
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Mission 21 - Tailing the Crook
    -----------------------------------
    5: ProtomanEX(Blues EX)
    
    B - ProtomanSP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    6: ProtomanSP(Blues SP)
    
    B - Protoman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    07: Heatman
    
    H - Heatman
        Heatman SP 5-6
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 12404002
    -----------------------------------
    08: Heatman EX
    
    H - Heatman EX
        Heatman SP 6-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    09: Heatman SP
    
    H - Heatman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    10: Elecman
    
    E - Elecman
        Elecman SP 5-6
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 30424514
    -----------------------------------
    11: Elecman EX
    
    E - Elecman EX
        Elecman SP 6-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    12: Elecman SP
    
    E - Elecman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    13: Slashman
    
    S - Slashman
        Slashman SP 5-6
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 55910601
    -----------------------------------
    14: Slashman EX
    
    S - Slashman EX
        Slashman SP 6-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    15: Slashman SP
    
    S - Slashman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    16: EraseMan(Killerman)
    
    K - EraseMan
        EraseMan SP 5-6
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 84387543
    -----------------------------------
    17: EraseManEX(Killerman EX)
    
    K - Killerman EX
        Killerman SP 6-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    18: Killerman SP
    
    K - Killerman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    19: Chargeman
    
    C - Chargeman
        Chargeman SP 5-6
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 92070765
    -----------------------------------
    20: Chargeman EX
    
    C - Chargeman EX
        Chargeman SP 6-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    21: Chargeman SP 
    
    C - Chargeman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    22: Blastman
    
    B - Blastman EX
        Blastman SP 5-6
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Lotto Number 24616497
    -----------------------------------
    23: Blastman EX
    
    B - Blastman SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    24: Blastman SP
    
    B - Blastman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    25: Diveman
    
    D - Diveman EX
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 32310827
    -----------------------------------
    26: Diveman EX
    
    D - Diveman SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    27: Diveman SP
    
    D - Diveman 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    28: Circusman
    
    C - Circusman EX
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Mission - An Experiment!
    -----------------------------------
    29: Circusman EX
    
    C - Circusman SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    30: Circusman SP
    
    C - Circusman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    31: Judgeman
    
    J - Judgeman EX
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Mission - An Experiment!
    -----------------------------------
    32: Judgeman EX
    
    J - Judgeman SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    33: Judgeman SP
    
    J - Judgeman SP 10-S
        Undernet 1 YMD
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    34: Elementman
    
    E - Elementman EX
        Aster Land-Order
        ACT
    * - Mission - An Experiment!
    -----------------------------------
    35: Elementman EX
    
    E - Elementman SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    36: Elementman SP
    
    E - Elementman SP 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    37: Colonel
    
    C - Colonel EX
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Mission 21 - Tailing the Crook
    -----------------------------------
    38: Colonel EX
    
    C - Colonel SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
        GCT
    -----------------------------------
    39: Colonel SP
    
    C - Colonel 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    Japanese Version Only-
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    
    
    40: Hakushaku
    
    H - Beat Hakushaku,then get his chip
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 12110031
    -----------------------------------
    41: Hakushaku EX
    
    H - Hakushaku SP 7-9
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    42: Hakushaku SP
    
    H - Hakushaku 10-S
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    43: Django
    
    D - Aster Land-shop
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 57656595
    -----------------------------------
    44: Django V2
    
    D - Sky Area 2 BMD (Fire Gate)
        Aster Land-Order
    -----------------------------------
    45: Django V3 
    
    D - Prize for Beating the final virus battler
        Aster Land-Order
    
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    [*GGCL]		Giga Chips
    -----------------------------------
    
    01: Bass(Forte)
    
    F - Beat BassSP
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    02: BigHook(Gigant Hook)
    
    H - Email when you enter Graveyard
    
     
    -----------------------------------
    03: DeltaRay(Delta Ray Edge)
    
    Z - Graveyard Shop,30000 Zenny
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    04: ColForce(Colonel Force)
    
    Q - Beat BassBX
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    05: BugRSwrd(Bug Rise Sword)
    
    V - Sky Area 1 Shop,100 BF
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    [*SGCL]	Secret Chips
    -----------------------------------
    
    -----------------------------------
    03: SpoutMan(Aquaman)
    
    A - Trade from Faltzer Version
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 51702791
    -----------------------------------
    04: SpoutManEX(Aquaman EX)
    
    A - Trade from Faltzer Version
    -----------------------------------
    05: SpoutManSP(Aquaman SP)
    
    A - Trade from Faltzer Version
    -----------------------------------
    06: Tomahawkman
    
    T - Trade from Faltzer Version
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 67520179
    -----------------------------------
    07: Tomahawkman EX
    
    T - Trade from Faltzer Version
    -----------------------------------
    08: Tomahawkman SP
    
    T - Trade from Faltzer Version
    -----------------------------------
    09: Tenguman
    
    T - Trade from Faltzer Version
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 00297421
    -----------------------------------
    10: Tenguman EX
    
    T - Trade from Faltzer Version
    -----------------------------------
    11: Tenguman SP
    
    T - Trade from Faltzer Version
    -----------------------------------
    12: Groundman
    
    G - Trade from Faltzer Version
    Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 10414878
    -----------------------------------
    13: Groundman EX
    
    G - Trade from Faltzer Version
    -----------------------------------
    14: Groundman SP
    
    G - Trade from Faltzer Version
    -----------------------------------
    15: Dustman
    
    D - Trade from Faltzer Version
        Aster Land-Order
    * - Lotto Number 79814666
    -----------------------------------
    16: Dustman EX
    
    D - Trade from Faltzer Version
    -----------------------------------
    17: Dustman SP
    
    D - Trade from Faltzer Version
    01: Gun Del Sol EX
    02: Otenkosama
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    [*VL]	   Virusus Location
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    
    Mettaur
    
    
    Water Machine Comp
    Central Area 1
    Central Area 2
    Central Area 3
    Seaside Area 1
    Class 1-1 Comp
    Class 1-2 Comp
    Class 6-1 Comp
    Class 6-2 Comp
    Robo Control Comp 1
    Robo Control Comp 2
    Robo Dog Comp
    Bathroom Comp
    Teacher Room Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    Mettaur 2
    
    
    Elevator Comp
    Pavilion Comp 2
    Judge Tree Comp 2
    Judge Tree Comp 3
    Air Conditioner Comp
    Observtion Comp
    Seaside Area 3
    Green Area 1
    Undernet Zero
    Dog House Comp
    Guide Panel Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    Mettaur 3
    
    
    ACDC HP
    Pavilion Comp 1
    Pavilion Comp 2
    Pavilion Comp 4
    Undernet 2
    Graveyard 2
    Underground 1
    Immortal Area
    -----------------------------------
    Gunner
    
    
    Mr.Weather Comp 3
    Security Camera Comp
    Class 6-1 Comp
    Class 6-2 Comp
    Judge Tree Comp 2
    Judge Tree Comp 3
    Central Area 1
    Central Area 2
    Central Area 3
    Class 1-1 Comp
    Class 1-2 Comp
    Robo Control Comp 1
    Monitor Comp
    Aquarium Comp 1
    -----------------------------------
    
    Shooter
    
    
    ACDC Area
    Pavilion Comp 3
    MR.Weather Comp 1
    MR.Weather Comp 2
    MR.Weather Comp 3
    Undernet 1
    Undernet Zero
    Dog House Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    Sniper
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 4
    (JP-Graveyard 1)
    -----------------------------------
    
    Champy
    
    
    Central Area 3
    Heater Comp
    Robo Control Comp 1
    Robo Control Comp 2
    Teacher Room Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    Chumpy
    
    
    Undernet Zero
    Undernet 1
    -----------------------------------
    
    Chimpy
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 4
    -----------------------------------
    
    Piranha
    
    
    Fish Sticks Comp
    Aquarium Comp 1
    Aquarium Comp 2
    Aquarium Comp 3
    Seaside Area 1
    Seaside Area 2
    Seaside Area 3
    Bathroom Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    Piranha2
    
    
    Undernet 1
    Air Conditioner Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    Piranha3
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 1
    -----------------------------------
    Armadil
    
    
    Security Camera Comp
    MR.Weather Comp 2
    MR.Weather Comp 3
    Judge Tree Comp 1
    Judge Tree Comp 2
    Judge Tree Comp 3
    Green Town Statue
    Green Area 1
    Green Area 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    Armadil2
    
    
    ACDC Area
    Pavilion Comp 2
    MR.Weather Comp 1
    MR.Weather Comp 2
    MR.Weather Comp 3
    -----------------------------------
    
    Armadil3
    
    
    Undernet Zero
    (JP-Immortal Area)
    (JP-Undernet 3)
    -----------------------------------
    
    Swordy
    
    
    Symbol Comp
    Seaside Area 1
    Seaside Area 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    Swordy2
    
    
    ACDC Area
    Sky Area 1
    Sky Area 2
    Undernet Zero
    Undernet 1
    Underground 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    Swordy3
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 1
    Undernet 3
    Underground 2
    
    -----------------------------------
    
    KillerEye
    
    
    Underground 1
    Underground 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    DemonEye
    
    
    Undernet Zero
    Undernet 2
    (JP-Graveyard 1)
    -----------------------------------
    
    JokersEye
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Graveyard 2)
    -----------------------------------
    
    Quaker
    
    
    Lab's Comp 1
    Judge Tree Comp 1
    Judge Tree Comp 3
    Aquarium Comp 1
    Aquarium Comp 2
    Aquarium Comp 3
    Seaside Area 3
    -----------------------------------
    
    Shaker
    
    
    ACDC Area
    Sky Area 2
    Undernet Zero
    -----------------------------------
    
    Breaker
    
    
    Underground 2
    (JP-Graveyard 1)
    -----------------------------------
    
    Catack
    
    
    ACDC HP
    ACDC Area
    MR.Weather Comp 1
    MR.Weather Comp 2
    MR.Weather Comp 3
    -----------------------------------
    
    Cateen(v2)
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 3
    -----------------------------------
    
    Catpult(v3)
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Graveyard 1)
    -----------------------------------
    
    WindBox
    
    
    MR.Weather Comp 1
    MR.Weather Comp 2
    Air Conditioner Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    VacuumFan
    
    
    MR.Weather Comp 1
    MR.Weather Comp 2
    Lab's Comp2
    Pavilion Comp 3
    Heater Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    OldStov
    
    
    Lab's Comp1
    Central Area 3
    Heater Comp
    Robo Control Comp 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    OldHeater(v2)
    
    
    Mr.Weather Comp 3
    ACDC Area
    Sky Area 1
    Sky Area 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    OldBurner(v3)
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 4
    (JP-Graveyard 1)
    -----------------------------------
    
    HntdCndl(Hunted Candle)
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 4
    Undernet 2
    Underground 1
    Underground 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    HntdCndl2(Hunted Candle2)
    
    
    (JP-Graveyard 2)
    -----------------------------------
    
    HntdCndl3(Hunted Candle3)
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Graveyard 2)
    -----------------------------------
    
    Puffy
    
    
    Seaside Area 1
    Seaside Area 2
    Seaside Area 3
    Aquarium Comp 1
    Aquarium Comp 2
    Aquarium Comp 3
    -----------------------------------
    
    Puffy2
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 1
    MR.Weather Comp 2
    Sky Area 1
    Sky Area 2
    Shower Comp
    Underground 1
    -----------------------------------
    
    Puffy3
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Undernet 3)
    -----------------------------------
    
    ErthDrgn(Earth Dragon)
    
    
    Underground 1
    -----------------------------------
    
    WatrDrgn(Water Dragon)
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Graveyard 1)
    -----------------------------------
    
    ThdrDrgn(Thunder Dragon)
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 4
    (JP-Immortal Area)
    -----------------------------------
    
    WoodDrgn(Wood Dragon)
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Graveyard 2)
    -----------------------------------
    
    ScarCrow1
    
    
    MR.Weather Comp 2
    MR.Weather Comp 3
    Sky Area 1
    Sky Area 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    ScarCrow2
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 3
    Undernet3
    -----------------------------------
    
    ScarCrow3
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Immortal Area)
    -----------------------------------
    
    Pulse Bulb
    
    
    Heliport Comp
    Lab's Comp2
    MR.Weather Comp 1
    MR.Weather Comp 2
    MR.Weather Comp 3
    Elevator Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    Pulse Bulb 2
    
    
    Undernet Zero
    (JP-Immortal Area)
    -----------------------------------
    
    Pulse Bulb 3
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Graveyard 2)
    -----------------------------------
    
    BigHat
    
    
    Undernet 1
    Undernet 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    BigHat2
    
    
    Principal Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    BigHat3
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Graveyard 2)
    -----------------------------------
    
    Shrubby1
    
    
    BookComp
    Judge Tree Comp 1
    Judge Tree Comp 2
    Judge Tree Comp 3
    Mascot Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    Shrubby2
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 2
    Mascot Comp
    Undernet 3
    -----------------------------------
    
    Shrubby3
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Graveyard 2)
    
    -----------------------------------
    
    FighterPlane1
    
    
    Lab's Comp2
    MR.Weather Comp 1
    MR.Weather Comp 2
    MR.Weather Comp 3
    Sky Area 1
    Sky Area 2
    Fan Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    FighterPlane2
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 3
    -----------------------------------
    
    FighterPlane3
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Immortal Area)
    -----------------------------------
    
    DarkMech
    
    
    Undernet 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    ElecMech(v2)
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 3
    (JP-Immortal Area)
    -----------------------------------
    
    DoomMech(v3)
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Graveyard 2)
    -----------------------------------
    
    SnakeArm
    
    
    Undernet Zero
    Undernet 1
    -----------------------------------
    
    SnakeArm2
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 4
    (JP-Undernet 3)
    (JP-Graveyard 1)
    -----------------------------------
    
    SnakeArm3
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Graveyard 2)
    -----------------------------------
    
    Nightmare
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 3
    Guide Panel Comp
    Underground 1
    Underground 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    Blackmare
    
    
    Principal Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    Darkmare
    
    
    Graveyard
    -----------------------------------
    
    HonyBmbr(Honey Bomber)
    
    
    Heliport Comp
    Judge Tree Comp 1
    Judge Tree Comp 2
    Judge Tree Comp 3
    Green Area 1
    Green Area 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    HonyBmbr2
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 2
    Undernet 3
    -----------------------------------
    
    HonyBmbr3
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Graveyard 2)
    -----------------------------------
    
    BombCorn
    
    
    Judge Tree Comp 2
    Judge Tree Comp 3
    Green Area 1
    Green Area 2
    Popcorn Shop Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    MegaCorn
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 2
    Undernet 2
    Principal Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    Giga Corn
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Undernet 3)
    (JP-Graveyard 2)
    (JP-Immortal Area)
    -----------------------------------
    
    Trumpy(FanFare)
    
    
    ACDC Area
    -----------------------------------
    
    Tuby(Discord)
    
    
    ACDC Area
    -----------------------------------
    
    Tromby(Timpani)
    
    
    Undernet Zero
    -----------------------------------
    
    MuteAnt(Silence)
    
    
    Graveyard
    -----------------------------------
    
    StarFish
    
    
    Aquarium Comp 2
    Aquarium Comp 3
    Oxygn Tank Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    StarFish2
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 1
    Undernet 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    StarFish3
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 1
    Graveyard(JP-Graveyard 2)
    (JP-Immortal Area)
    -----------------------------------
    
    Cragger
    
    
    Symbol Comp
    Judge Tree Comp 1
    Judge Tree Comp 2
    Judge Tree Comp 3
    Punish Chair Comp
    -----------------------------------
    
    MetlCrgr (Metal Cragger)(v2)
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 2
    Undernet 3
    -----------------------------------
    
    BigCrggr (Big Cragger)(v3)
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Graveyard 2)
    -----------------------------------
    
    HeadyA
    
    
    Underground 1
    Underground 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    HeadyE
    
    
    
    -----------------------------------
    
    HeadyW
    
    
    Graveyard
    (JP-Graveyard 2)
    -----------------------------------
    
    Kettle
    
    
    Underground 2
    -----------------------------------
    
    SuperKettle
    
    
    Pavilion Comp 1
    Graveyard
    -----------------------------------
    
    KettleDX
    
    
    Vendinge Machine Comp
    
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    [*TS]      Trading Section
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    Yellow Navi in Sky Town Cooler
    
    Give - Aura Head 1 B
    Get - Air Wheel 2 L
    -----------------------------------
    Scientist in Green Town Building
    
    Give - HolyPanl S
    Get - TimeBomb3 N
    -----------------------------------
    Green Navi in Seaside HP
    
    Give - Panel Return *
    Get - Deathmatch A
    -----------------------------------
    
    Now,this is a quest in order to get the Justice One J Chip.
    You need to trade chips with them by the order if you want them to appear.
    
    
    (1)Girl in 1-2 Class
    
    Give - Energy Bomb K
    Get - Double Shoot C
    -----------------------------------
    (2)Boy in Seaside Town Aquarium
    
    Give - Double Shoot C
    Get - High Boomerang V
    -----------------------------------
    (3)Pink Navi is Seaside Town Watertank
    
    Give - High Boomerang V
    Get - Steal Revenge I
    -----------------------------------
    (4)Woman in the main room of Sky Town
    
    Give - Steal Revenge I
    Get - Big Bomb O
    -----------------------------------
    (5)Blue Navi in ACDC HP
    
    Give - Big Bomb O
    Get - Justice One J
    
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    [*FAQ]          FAQ
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    Q - Where can i get DolThndr1 A?
    
    A - You need to beat these ScarCrow Virsus with a Busting Level of S or 10
        They can be found in Sky Areas
        Also,equip a Collect for the best results
    -----------------------------------
    Q - What is Virus Battler?
    
    A - This is a new feature in the game
        To unlock it,first you must go to class 1-2 and plug in to the blackboard
        Now talk to the Navi there and pay 5000Z
        Now you can play Virus Battler,but you need to do something else first
        At some time while you surf the net,a set of 3 viruses will appear
        However,one of them has a weird color,unlike the other 2
        If you beat the battle,you can use that virus in the Virus Battler Game
        In Virus Battler,you can choose 2 virsus to fight against others
        There are five places in the game where you can play Virus Battler
        Central Robo Dog
        Seaside Watertank
        Green Town Electric Chair
        Sky Town Gas Tanks
        Central Area 1
    
        Each time you beat one of time,you get prize and the next appears
    -----------------------------------
    Q - Why Can't i find *insert a Navi/person chip trader*
    A - To make some appear,you need to trade chips with other guys
        Check the Trading Section for more information
    -----------------------------------
    
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    [*FU] Difference between English
          And Japanese Version
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    
    For some reason,COA decided to remove to following chips and maps-
    Django,Django V2,Django V3
    Hakushaku,Hakushaku EX,Hakushaku SP
    Undernet 3
    Immortal Area
    Graveyard Area 1
    
    The chips that were in that 3 maps are now available to purchase at Undernet 0
    (GunDelS3 N AirSpin3 T TimBom3 L Sanctuary Z Barrier 200 K LifeAura U)
    Also SuperVulcan is no longer in underground 2.
    instead,he replace Django V3  as the prize for beating the last virus battler
    
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    [*CR]         Credits
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    Artemus Harper - For the locations of Rflecter2 * and Rflecter3 *
    
    DSUltimateForm - For telling me where is TimeBom3 N
    
    Chibi Soma-
    For translating chips names,name of locations,and his walkthrough
    Also for the codes to get the secret missions
    
    The Dark Unknown,
    For making the "Green/Purple Mystery Data Contents Compilation" 
    FAQ,so i added some chips i didn't found
    Also for his Shop List,so i wrote how much Zenny/BF each chip cost
    
    Labmaster-
    For making the codes for the secret 10 missions
    
    CjayC,For making GameFAQs
    
    Capcom...for...guess what
    
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    [*CO]         Contact
    -----------------------------------
    -----------------------------------
    
    23k@walla.co.il
    
    If you know on locations of chips i dont have on the list,
    please tell me them.
    You will be credited
    
    
    Copyright 2005 Janembaman