Passwords

  • Card passwords

    Enter these 8 digit passwords in the PASSWORD screen to receive the cards for DP

    EffectPassword
    4-Starred Ladybug of Doom83994646
    767048711
    7 Colored Fish23771716
    A Cat of Ill Omen24140059
    A Deal With Dark Ruler06850209
    A Feather of the Phoenix49140998
    A Feint Plan68170903
    A Hero Emerges21597117
    A Legendary Ocean00295517
    A Man With Wdjat51351302
    A Rival Appears!05728014
    A Wingbeat of Giant Dragon28596933
    A-Team: Trap Disposal Unit13026402
    Abare Ushioni89718302
    Absolute End27744077
    Absorbing Kid From the Sky49771608
    Abyss Soldier18318842
    Abyssal Designator89801755
    Acid Trap Hole41356845
    Acrobat Monkey47372349
    Adhesion Trap Hole62325062
    Adhesive Explosive53828396
    After the Struggle25345186
    Agido16135253
    Airknight Parshath18036057
    Aitsu48202661
    Alkana Knight Joker06150044
    Alpha the Magnet Warrior99785935
    Altar for Tribute21070956
    Amazon Archer91869203
    Amazoness Archers67987611
    Amazoness Blowpiper73574678
    Amazoness Chain Master29654737
    Amazoness Paladin47480070
    Amazoness Swords Woman94004268
    Amazoness Tiger10979723
    Ameba95174353
    Amphibian Beast67371383
    Amphibious Bugroth MK-364342551
    Amplifier00303660
    An Owl of Luck23927567
    Ancient Elf93221206
    Ancient Gear31557782
    Ancient Gear Beast10509340
    Ancient Gear Cannon80045583
    Ancient Gear Castle92001300
    Ancient Gear Drill67829249
    Ancient Gear Golem83104731
    Ancient Gear Soldier56094445
    Ancient Lamp54912977
    Ancient Lizard Warrior43230671
    Andro Sphinx15013468
    Anteatereatingant13250922
    Anti-Aircraft Flower65064143
    Anti-Spell53112492
    Apprentice Magician09156135
    Appropriate48539234
    Aqua Madoor85639257
    Aqua Spirit40916023
    Arcane Archer of the Forest55001420
    Archfiend of Gilfer50287060
    Archfiend Soldier49881766
    Archlord Zerato18378582
    Armaill53153481
    Armed Changer90374791
    Armed Dragon LV1059464593
    Armed Dragon LV300980973
    Armed Dragon LV546384672
    Armed Dragon LV773879377
    Armed Ninja09076207
    Armed Samurai - Ben Kei84430950
    Armor Break79649195
    Armor Exe07180418
    Armored Lizard15480588
    Armored Starfish17535588
    Armored Zombie20277860
    Array of Revealing Light69296555
    Arsenal Bug42364374
    Arsenal Robber55348096
    Arsenal Summoner85489096
    Assault on GHQ62633180
    Astral Barrier37053871
    Asura Priest02134346
    Aswan Apparition88236094
    Atomic Firefly87340664
    Attack And Receive63689843
    Attack Reflector Unit91989718
    Aussa the Earth Charmer37970940
    Autonomous Action Unit71453557
    Avatar of the Pot99284890
    Axe Dragonute84914462
    Axe of Despair40619825
    Axe Raider48305365
    B. Skull Dragon11901678
    B.E.S. Covered Core15317640
    B.E.S. Crystal Core22790789
    B.E.S. Tetran44954628
    Baby Dragon88819587
    Back to Square One47453433
    Backfire82705573
    Backup Soldier36280194
    Bad Reaction to Simochi40633297
    Bait Doll07165085
    Ballista of Rampart Smashing00242146
    Banisher of the Light61528025
    Bark of Dark Ruler41925941
    Barrel Dragon81480460
    Basic Insect89091579
    Battery Charger61181383
    Batteryman AA63142001
    Batteryman C19733961
    Battle Footballer48094997
    Battle Ox05053103
    Battle-Scarred94463200
    Bazoo The Soul-Eater40133511
    Beast Soul Swap35149085
    Beastking of the Swamps99426834
    Beaver Warrior32452818
    Beckoning Light16255442
    Beelze Frog49522489
    Begone, Knave20374520
    Behemoth the King of All Animals22996376
    Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World33731070
    Berserk Dragon85605684
    Berserk Gorilla39168895
    Beta the Magnet Warrior39256679
    Bickuribox25655502
    Big Bang Shot61127349
    Big Burn95472621
    Big Core14148099
    Big Koala42129512
    Big Shield Gardna65240384
    Big Wave Small Wave51562916
    Big-Tusked Mammoth59380081
    Bio-Mage58696829
    Birdface45547649
    Black Illusion Ritual41426869
    Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning72989439
    Black Pendant65169794
    Black Tyranno38670435
    Blackland Fire Dragon87564352
    Blade Knight39507162
    Blade Rabbit58268433
    Blade Skater97023549
    Bladefly28470714
    Blast Held By a Tribute89041555
    Blast Magician21051146
    Blast with chain98239899
    Blasting the Ruins21466326
    Blazing Inpachi05464695
    Blind Destruction32015116
    Blindly Loyal Goblin35215622
    Block Attack25880422
    Blockman48115277
    Blowback Dragon25551951
    Blue-Eyes Shining Dragon53347303
    Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon53183600
    Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon23995346
    Blue-Eyes White Dragon89631139
    Blue-Winged Crown41396436
    Bokoichi the Freightening Car08715625
    Bombardment Beetle57409948
    Bonding - H2O45898858
    Boneheimer98456117
    Book of Life02204140
    Book of Moon14087893
    Book of Taiyou38699854
    Boss Rush66947414
    Bottom Dweller81386177
    Bottomless Shifting Sand76532077
    Bottomless Trap Hole29401950
    Bowganian52090844
    Bracchio-Raidus16507828
    Brain Control87910978
    Brain Jacker40267580
    Branch!30548775
    Breaker the Magical Warrior71413901
    Broww, Huntsman of Dark World79126789
    Brron, Mad King of Dark World06214884
    Bubble Blaster53586134
    Bubble Illusion80075749
    Bubble Shuffle61968753
    Bubonic Vermin06104968
    Burning Algae41859700
    Burning Beast59364406
    Burning Land24294108
    Burst Breath80163754
    Burst Return27191436
    Burst Stream of Destruction17655904
    Buster Blader78193831
    Buster Rancher84740193
    Butterfly Dagger - Elma69243953
    Byser Shock17597059
    Call of The Haunted97077563
    Call of the Mummy04861205
    Cannon Soldier11384280
    Cannonball Spear Shellfish95614612
    Card of Safe Return57953380
    Card Shuffle12183332
    Castle of Dark Illusions00062121
    Cat's Ear Tribe95841282
    Catapult Turtle95727991
    Cathedral of Nobles29762407
    Catnipped Kitty96501677
    Cave Dragon93220472
    Ceasefire36468556
    Celtic Guardian91152256
    Cemetery Bomb51394546
    Centrifugal01801154
    Ceremonial Bell20228463
    Cetus of Dagala28106077
    Chain Burst48276469
    Chain Destruction01248895
    Chain Disappearance57139487
    Chain Energy79323590
    Chain Thrasher88190453
    Chainsaw Insect77252217
    Change of Heart04031928
    Chaos Command Magician72630549
    Chaos Emperor Dragon-Envoy of the End82301904
    Chaos End61044390
    Chaos Greed97439308
    Chaos Necromancer01434352
    Chaos Sorcerer09596126
    Chaosrider Gutaph47829960
    Charcoal Inpachi13179332
    Charm of Shabti50412166
    Charubin the Fire Knight37421579
    Chiron the Mage16956455
    Chopman the Desperate Outlaw40884383
    Chorus of Sanctuary81380218
    Chthonian Alliance46910446
    Chthonian Blast18271561
    Chthonian Polymer72287557
    Chu-Ske the Mouse Fighter08508055
    Clay Charge22479888
    Cliff the Trap Remover06967870
    Cobra Jar86801871
    Cobraman Sakuzy75109441
    Cold Wave60682203
    Collected Power07565547
    Combination Attack08964854
    Command Knight10375182
    Commencement Dance43417563
    Compulsory Evaculation Device94192409
    Confiscation17375316
    Conscription31000575
    Continuous Destruction Punch68057622
    Contract With Exodia33244944
    Contract With the Abyss69035382
    Contract with the Dark Master96420087
    Convulsion of Nature62966332
    Cost Down23265313
    Covering Fire74458486
    Crab Turtle91782219
    Crass Clown93889755
    Creature Swap31036355
    Creeping Doom Manta52571838
    Crimson Ninja14618326
    Criosphinx18654201
    Cross Counter37083210
    Crush D. Gandra64681432
    Cure Mermaid85802526
    Curse of Aging41398771
    Curse of Anubis66742250
    Curse of Darkness84970821
    Curse of Dragon28279543
    Curse of the Masked Beast94377247
    Curse of Vampire34294855
    Cursed Seal of the Forbidden Spell58851034
    Cyber Archfiend59907935
    Cyber Barrier Dragon68774379
    Cyber Blader10248389
    Cyber Dragon70095154
    Cyber End Dragon01546123
    Cyber Falcon30655537
    Cyber Jar34124316
    Cyber Jar34124316
    Cyber Laser Dragon04162088
    Cyber Raider39978267
    Cyber Twin Dragon74157028
    Cyber-Stein69015963
    Cybernetic Cyclopean96428622
    Cybernetic Magician59023523
    Cyclon Laser05494820
    Cyclone Boomerang29612557
    Cycroid45945685
    D. D. Borderline60912752
    D. D. Crazy Beast48148828
    D. D. Scout Plane03773196
    D. D. Trainer86498013
    D. D. Warrior Lady07572887
    D. Tribe02833249
    D.3.S. Frog09910360
    D.D. Assailant70074904
    D.D. Dynamite08628798
    D.D. Guide52702748
    D.D. Trap Hole05606466
    D.D.M. - Different Dimension Master82112775
    Damage Condenser28378427
    Dancing Fairy90925163
    Dandylion15341821
    Dangerous Machine Type-676895648
    Dark Balter the Terrible80071763
    Dark Bat67049542
    Dark Blade11321183
    Dark Blade the Dragon Knight86805855
    Dark Catapulter33875961
    Dark Coffin01804528
    Dark Core70231910
    Dark Deal65824822
    Dark Dreadroute62180201
    Dark Driceratops65287621
    Dark Dust Spirit89111398
    Dark Elf21417692
    Dark Eradicator Warlock29436665
    Dark Factory of Mass Production90928333
    Dark Flare Knight13722870
    Dark Gray09159938
    Dark Hole53129443
    Dark Jeroid90980792
    Dark Magic Attack02314238
    Dark Magician46986414
    Dark Magician Knight50725996
    Dark Magician of Chaos40737112
    Dark Master - Zorc97642679
    Dark Mimic LV301102515
    Dark Mirror Force20522190
    Dark Necrofear31829185
    Dark Paladin98502113
    Dark Room of Nightmare85562745
    Dark Ruler Ha Des53982768
    Dark Ruler Vandalgyon24857466
    Dark Sage92377303
    Dark Scorpion - Chick the Yellow61587183
    Dark Scorpion - Gorg the Strong48768179
    Dark Scorpion - Meanae the Thorn74153887
    Dark Scorpion Burglars40933924
    Dark Scorpion Combination20858318
    Dark Spirit of the Silent93599951
    Dark World Lightning93554166
    Darkbishop Archfiend35798491
    Darkfire Dragon17881964
    Darkfire Soldier #278861134
    Darkworld Thorns43500484
    De-Fusion95286165
    Deal of Phantom69122763
    Decayed Commander10209545
    Deck Devastation Virus35027493
    Dedication Through Light and Darkness69542930
    Deepsea Shark28593363
    Deepsea Warrior24128274
    Dekoichi the Battlechanted Locomotive87621407
    Delinquent Duo44763025
    Delta Attacker39719977
    Demise, King of Armageddon72426662
    Demotion72575145
    Des Counterblow39131963
    Des Croaking44883830
    Des Dendle12965761
    Des Feral Imp81985784
    Des Frog84451804
    Des Kangaroo78613627
    Des Koala69579761
    Des Lacooda02326738
    Des Volstalph81059524
    Des Wombat09637706
    Desert Sunlight93747864
    Desertapir13409151
    Despair from the Dark71200730
    Desrook Archfiend72192100
    Destiny Board94212438
    Destroyer Golem73481154
    Destruction Punch05616412
    Destruction Ring21219755
    Dice Jar03549275
    Dice Re-Roll83241722
    Different Dimension Capsule11961740
    Different Dimension Dragon50939127
    Diffusion Wave-Motion87880531
    Dimension Distortion95194279
    Dimension Fusion23557835
    Dimension Hole22959079
    Dimension Wall67095270
    Dimensional Warrior37043180
    Disappear24623598
    Disarmament20727787
    Disc Fighter19612721
    Disciple of the Forbidden Spell15595052
    Disk Magician76446915
    Dissolverock40826495
    Disturbance Strategy77561728
    Divine Dragon - Excelion10032958
    Divine Dragon Ragnarok62113340
    Divine Wrath49010598
    DNA Surgery74701381
    DNA Transplant56769674
    Doitsu57062206
    Dokuroyaiba30325729
    Don Turtle03493978
    Don Zaloog76922029
    Doom Dozer76039636
    Doriado's Blessing23965037
    Double Attack34187685
    Double Coston44436472
    Double Snare03682106
    Dragged Down into the Grave16435215
    Dragon Capture Jar50045299
    Dragon Manipulator63018132
    Dragon Seeker28563545
    Dragon's Gunfire55991637
    Dragon's Mirror71490127
    Dragoness the Wicked Knight70681994
    Draining Shield43250041
    Dream Clown13215230
    Dreamsprite08687195
    Drill Bug88733579
    Drillago99050989
    Drillroid71218746
    Driving Snow00473469
    Drop Off55773067
    Dummy Golem13532663
    Dust Barrier31476755
    Dust Tornado60082869
    Eagle Eye53693416
    Earth Chant59820352
    Earthbound Spirit67105242
    Earthbound Spirit's Invitation65743242
    Earthquake82828051
    Ebon Magician Curran46128067
    Ectoplasmer97342942
    Ekibyo Drakmord69954399
    Electric Snake11324436
    Elegant Egotist90219263
    Element Doom23118924
    Element Dragon30314994
    Element Magician65260293
    Element Saurus92755808
    Element Soldier66712593
    Element Valkyrie97623219
    Elemental Burs61411502
    Elemental Hero Avian21844576
    Elemental Hero Bladedge59793705
    Elemental Hero Bubbleman79979666
    Elemental Hero Burstinatrix58932615
    Elemental Hero Clayman84327329
    Elemental Hero Erikshieler29343734
    Elemental Hero Flame Wingman35809262
    Elemental Hero Mudballman52031567
    Elemental Hero Necroshade89252153
    Elemental Hero Neo Bubbleman05285665
    Elemental Hero Neos89943723
    Elemental Hero Rampart Blaster47737087
    Elemental Hero Shining Flare Wingman25366484
    Elemental Hero Sparkman20721928
    Elemental Hero Steamhealer81197327
    Elemental Hero Tempest83121692
    Elemental Hero Thunder Giant61204971
    Elemental Hero Wildedge10526791
    Elemental Hero Wildheart86188410
    Elephant Statue of Blessing85166216
    Elephant Statue of Disaster12160911
    Emblem of Dragon Destroyer06390406
    Embodiment of Apophis28649820
    Embodiment of Apophis28649820
    Emergency Provisions53046408
    Emes the Infinity43580269
    Emissary of the Afterlife75043725
    Emissary of the Oasis06103294
    Empress Mantis58818411
    Enchanted Javelin96355986
    Enchanting Fitting Room30531525
    Enchanting Mermaid75376965
    End of the World08198712
    Enemy Controller98045062
    Enervating Mist26022485
    Enraged Battle Ox76909279
    Enraged Muka Muka91862578
    Eria the Water Charmer74364659
    Eternal Rest95051344
    Etoile Cyber11460577
    Exarion Universe63749102
    Excavation of Mage Stones98494543
    Exhausting Spell95451366
    Exiled Force74131780
    Exodia Necross12600382
    Exodia the Forbidden One33396948
    F.G.D.99267150
    F.G.D. - Five God Dragon99267150
    Fairy Box21598948
    Fairy King Truesdale45425051
    Fairy Meteor Crush97687912
    Fairy of the Spring20188127
    Fairy's Hand Mirror17653779
    Falling Down32919136
    Familiar Knight89731911
    Familiar-Possessed - Aussa31887905
    Familiar-Possessed - Eria68881649
    Familiar-Possessed - Hiita04376658
    Familiar-Possessed - Wynn31764353
    Fatal Abacus77910045
    Fault Zone28120197
    Fear from the Dark34193084
    Feather Shot19394153
    Feather Wind71060915
    Fengsheng Mirror37406863
    Fenrir00218704
    Feral Imp41392891
    Fiend Comedian81172176
    Fiend Reflection #202863439
    Fiend Scorpion26566878
    Fiend Skull Dragon66235877
    Fiend's Hand Mirror58607704
    Fiend's Sanctuary24874630
    Final Attack Orders52503575
    Final Countdown95308449
    Final Destiny18591904
    Final Ritual of the Ancients60369732
    Fire Darts43061293
    Fire Kraken46534755
    Fire Princess64752646
    Firebird87473172
    Firegrass53293545
    Fireyarou71407486
    Fissure66788016
    Flame Dancer12883044
    Flame Ghost58528964
    Flame Manipulator34460851
    Flame Ruler41089128
    Flame Swordsman45231177
    Flash Assailant96890582
    Flint75560629
    Flower Wolf95952802
    Flying Fish31987274
    Flying Kamakiri #184834865
    Flying Kamakiri #203134241
    Forced Ceasefire97806240
    Forced Requisition74923978
    Forest87430998
    Formation Union26931058
    Fortress Whale62337487
    Fortress Whale's Oath77454922
    Fox Fire88753985
    Freed the Brave Wanderer16556849
    Freed the Matchless General49681811
    Freezing Beast85359414
    Frenzied Panda98818516
    Friendship81332143
    Frontier Wiseman38742075
    Frontline Base46181000
    Frozen Soul57069605
    Fuh-Rin-Ka-Zan01781310
    Fuhma Shuriken09373534
    Fulfillment of the Contract48206762
    Full Salvo70865988
    Fushi No Tori38538445
    Fushioh Richie39711336
    Fusilier Dragon, the Dual-Mode Beast51632798
    Fusion Gate33550694
    Fusion Recovery18511384
    Fusion Sage26902560
    Fusion Sword Murasume Blade37684215
    Fusion Weapon27967615
    Fusionist01641882
    Gadget Soldier86281779
    Gagagigo49003308
    Gaia Power56594520
    Gaia Soul the Combustible Collective51355346
    Gaia The Dragon Champion66889139
    Gale Lizard77491079
    Gamble37313786
    Gamma the Magnet Warrior11549357
    Garuda the Wind Spirit12800777
    Gateway to Dark World93431518
    Gather Mind07512044
    Gatling Dragon87751584
    Gazelle the King of Mythical Beasts05818798
    Gear Golem the Moving Fortress30190809
    Gearfried the Iron Knight00423705
    Gearfried the Swordmaster57046845
    Gemini Elf69140098
    Generation Shift34460239
    Germ Infection24668830
    Getsu Fuhma21887179
    Ghost Knight of Jackal13386503
    Giant Axe Mummy78266168
    Giant Germ95178994
    Giant Kozaky58185394
    Giant Orc73698349
    Giant Rat97017120
    Giant Red Seasnake58831685
    Giant Soldier of Stone13039848
    Giant Trunade42703248
    Gift of the Martyr98792570
    Gift Of The Mystical Elf98299011
    Giga Gagagigo43793530
    Giga-Tech Wolf08471389
    Gigantes47606319
    Gigobyte53776525
    Gilasaurus45894482
    Gilford the Legend69933858
    Gilford the Lightning36354007
    Giltia the D. Knight51828629
    Girochin Kuwagata84620194
    Goblin Attack Force78658564
    Goblin Calligrapher12057781
    Goblin Elite Attack Force85306040
    Goblin King18590133
    Goblin out of the Frying Pan69632396
    Goblin Thief45311864
    Goblin Zombie63665875
    Goblin's Secret Remedy11868825
    Goddess with the Third Eye53493204
    Gogiga Gagagigo39674352
    Gokipon14472500
    Goldd, Wu-Lord of Dark World78004197
    Golden Homunculus27408609
    Good Goblin Housekeeping09744376
    Gora Turtle80233946
    Graceful Charity79571449
    Gradius10992251
    Gradius' Option14291024
    Granadora13944422
    Grand Tiki Elder13676474
    Granmarg the Rock Monarch60229110
    Grass Phantom41249545
    Grave Ohja40937767
    Gravedigger Ghoul82542267
    Gravekeeper's Assailant25262697
    Gravekeeper's Cannonholder99877698
    Gravekeeper's Curse50712728
    Gravekeeper's Guard37101832
    Gravekeeper's Spear Soldier63695531
    Gravekeeper's Spy24317029
    Graverobber61705417
    Graverobber's Retribution33737664
    Gravity Axe - Grarl32022366
    Gravity Bind85742772
    Gray Wing29618570
    Great Angus11813953
    Great Dezard88989706
    Great Long Nose02356994
    Great Maju Garzett47942531
    Great Spirit92736188
    Greed89405199
    Green Gadget41172955
    Green Phantom King22910685
    Gren Maju Da Eiza36584821
    Griggle95744531
    Ground Attacker Bugroth58314394
    Ground Collapse90502999
    Gryphon's Feather Duster34370473
    Guardian Angel Joan68007326
    Guardian Baou73544866
    Guardian Ceal10755153
    Guardian Elma74367458
    Guardian Exode55737443
    Guardian Grarl47150851
    Guardian Kay'est09633505
    Guardian of the Labyrinth89272878
    Guardian of the Throne Room47879985
    Guardian Sphinx40659562
    Guardian Statue75209824
    Guardian Tryce46037213
    Gust73079365
    Gyaku-Gire Panda09817927
    Gyakutenno Megami31122090
    Gyroid18325492
    Hade-Hade28357177
    Hallowed Life Barrier88789641
    Hamburger Recipe80811661
    Hammer Shot26412047
    Hamon, Lord of Striking Thunder32491822
    Hand of Nephthys98446407
    Hane-Hane07089711
    Hannibal Necromancer05640330
    Hard Armor20060230
    Harpie Girl34100324
    Harpie Lady76812113
    Harpie Lady 191932350
    Harpie Lady 227927359
    Harpie Lady 354415063
    Harpie Lady Sisters12206212
    Harpie's Brother30532390
    Harpies' Hunting Ground75782277
    Hayabusa Knight21015833
    Headless Knight05434080
    Heart of Clear Water64801562
    Heart of the Underdog35762283
    Heavy Mech Support Platform23265594
    Heavy Storm19613556
    Helios - the Primordial Sun54493213
    Helios Duo Megistus80887952
    Helios Tris Megiste17286057
    Helping Robo for Combat47025270
    Helpoemer76052811
    Hero Barrier44676200
    Hero Heart67951831
    Hero Kid32679370
    Hero Ring26647858
    Hero Signal22020907
    Hidden Book of Spell21840375
    Hidden Soldier02047519
    Hieracosphinx82260502
    Hieroglyph Lithograph10248192
    High Tide Gyojin54579801
    Hiita the Fire Charmer00759393
    Hino-Kagu-Tsuchi75745607
    Hinotama Soul96851799
    Hiro's Shadow Scout81863068
    Hitotsu-Me Giant76184692
    Holy Knight Ishzark57902462
    Homunculus the Alchemic Being40410110
    Horn of Heaven98069388
    Horn of Light38552107
    Horn of the Unicorn64047146
    Horus the Black Flame Dragon LV475830094
    Horus the Black Flame Dragon LV611224103
    Horus the Black Flame Dragon LV848229808
    Hoshiningen67629977
    House of Adhesive Tape15083728
    Howling Insect93107608
    Huge Revolution65396880
    Human-Wave Tactics30353551
    Humanoid Slime46821314
    Humanoid Worm Drake05600127
    Hungry Burger30243636
    Hydrogeddon22587018
    Hyena22873798
    Hyozanryu62397231
    Hyper Hammerhead02671330
    Hysteric Fairy21297224
    Illusionist Faceless Mage28546905
    Impenetrable Formation96631852
    Imperial Order61740673
    Inaba White Rabbit77084837
    Incandescent Ordeal33031674
    Indomitable Fighter Lei Lei84173492
    Infernal Flame Emperor19847532
    Infernalqueen Archfiend08581705
    Inferno74823665
    Inferno Fire Blast52684508
    Inferno Hammer17185260
    Inferno Reckless Summon12247206
    Inferno Tempest14391920
    Infinite Cards94163677
    Infinite Dismissal54109233
    Injection Fairy Lily79575620
    Inpachi97923414
    Insect Barrier23615409
    Insect Imitation96965364
    Insect Knight35052053
    Insect Princess37957847
    Insect Soldiers of the Sky07019529
    Interdimensional Matter Transporter36261276
    Invader of the Throne03056267
    Invasion of Flames26082229
    Iron Blacksmith Kotetsu73431236
    Island Turtle04042268
    Jack's Knight90876561
    Jade Insect Whistle95214051
    Jam Breeding Machine21770260
    Jam Defender21558682
    Jar of Greed83968380
    Jar Robber33784505
    Jellyfish14851496
    Jerry Beans Man23635815
    Jetroid43697559
    Jinzo77585513
    Jinzo #732809211
    Jirai Gumo94773007
    Jowgen the Spiritualist41855169
    Jowls of Dark Demise05257687
    Judge Man30113682
    Judgment of Anubis55256016
    KA-2 Des Scissors52768103
    Kabazauls51934376
    Kagemusha of the Blue Flame15401633
    Kaibaman34627841
    Kaiser Dragon94566432
    Kaiser Glider52824910
    Kaiser Sea Horse17444133
    Kaminari Attack09653271
    Kaminote Blow97570038
    Kangaroo Champ95789089
    Karate Man23289281
    Karbonala Warrior54541900
    Karma Cut71587526
    Kelbek54878498
    Keldo80441106
    Killer Needle88979991
    Kinetic Soldier79853073
    King Dragun13756293
    King Fog84686841
    King of the Skull Servants36021814
    King of the Swamp79109599
    King of Yamimakai69455834
    King Tiger Wanghu83986578
    King's Knight64788463
    Kiryu84814897
    Kiseitai04266839
    Kishido Spirit60519422
    Knight's Title87210505
    Koitsu69456283
    Kojikocy01184620
    Kotodama19406822
    Kozaky99171160
    Kozaky's Self-Destruct Button21908319
    Kryuel82642348
    Kumootoko56283725
    Kurama85705804
    Kuriboh40640057
    Kycoo The Ghost Destroyer88240808
    La Jinn The Mystical Genie of The Lamp97590747
    Labyrinth of Nightmare66526672
    Labyrinth Tank99551425
    Lady Ninja Yae82005435
    Lady of Faith17358176
    Larvas94675535
    Last Turn28566710
    Launcher Spider87322377
    Lava Golem00102380
    Left Arm of the Forbidden One07902349
    Left Leg of the Forbidden One44519536
    Legendary Flame Lord60258960
    Legendary Jujitsu Master25773409
    Lekunga62543393
    Lesser Dragon55444629
    Lesser Fiend16475472
    Level Conversion Lab84397023
    Level Limit - Area A54976796
    Level Limit - Area B03136426
    Level Modulation61850482
    Level Up!25290459
    Levia-Dragon - Daedalus37721209
    Light of Judgment44595286
    Lighten the Load37231841
    Lightforce Sword49587034
    Lightning Blade55226821
    Lightning Conger27671321
    Lightning Vortex69162969
    Limiter Removal23171610
    Liquid Beast93108297
    Little Chimera68658728
    Little-Winguard90790253
    Lizard Soldier20831168
    Lord of D.17985575
    Lord Poison40320754
    Lost Guardian45871897
    Luminous Soldier57482479
    Luminous Spark81777047
    Luster Dragon11091375
    Luster Dragon #217658803
    M-Warrior #292731455
    Machine Duplication63995093
    Machine King Prototype89222931
    Mad Dog of Darkness79182538
    Mad Lobster97240270
    Mad Sword Beast79870141
    Mage Power83746708
    Magic Drain59344077
    Magic Jammer77414722
    Magical Cylinder62279055
    Magical Dimension28553439
    Magical Explosion32723153
    Magical Hats81210420
    Magical Labyrinth64389297
    Magical Marionette08034697
    Magical Merchant32362575
    Magical Plant Mandragola07802006
    Magical Scientist34206604
    Magical Thorn53119267
    Magician of Faith31560081
    Magician's Circle00050755
    Magician's Unite36045450
    Magician's Valkyrie80304126
    Magnet Circle94940436
    Maha Vailo93013676
    Maharaghi40695128
    Maiden of the Aqua17214465
    Maji-Gire Panda60102563
    Maju Garzett08794435
    Makyura the Destructor21593977
    Malevolent Nuzzler99597615
    Malfunction06137095
    Malice Ascendant14255590
    Malice Dispersion13626450
    Mammoth Graveyard40374923
    Man Eater93553943
    Man-Eater Bug54652250
    Man-Thro' Tro'43714890
    Manga Ryu-Ran38369349
    Manju of the Ten Thousand Hands95492061
    Manticore of Darkness77121851
    Marauding Captain02460565
    Marie the Fallen One57579381
    Marshmallon31305911
    Marshmallon Glasses66865880
    Maryokutai71466592
    Masaki the Legendary Swordsman44287299
    Mask of Brutality82432018
    Mask of Darkness28933734
    Mask of Restrict29549364
    Mask of Weakness57882509
    Masked Dragon39191307
    Masked of the Accursed56948373
    Masked Sorcerer10189126
    Mass Driver34906152
    Master Kyonshee24530661
    Master Monk49814180
    Master of Dragon Knight / Soldier62873545
    Master of Oz27134689
    Mataza the Zapper22609617
    Maximum Six30707994
    Mazera DeVille06133894
    Mecha-Dog Marron94667532
    Mechanical Hound22512237
    Mechanical Snail34442949
    Meda Bat76211194
    Medusa Worm02694423
    Mefist the Infernal General46820049
    Mega Thunderball21817254
    Mega Ton Magical Cannon32062913
    Megamorph22046459
    Megarock Dragon71544954
    Melchid the Four-Face Beast86569121
    Memory Crusher48700891
    Mermaid Knight24435369
    Messenger of Peace44656491
    Metal Armored Bug65957473
    Metal Dragon09293977
    Metallizing Parasite - Lunatite07369217
    Metalzoa50705071
    Metamorphosis46411259
    Meteor Dragon64271667
    Meteor of Destruction33767325
    Meteorain64274292
    Michizure37580756
    Micro-Ray18190572
    Mid Shield Gardna75487237
    Mighty Guard62327910
    Millennium Golem47986555
    Millennium Scorpion82482194
    Milus Radiant07489323
    Minar32539892
    Mind Control37520316
    Mind Haxorz75392615
    Mind on Air66690411
    Mine Golem76321376
    Minefield Eruption85519211
    Minor Goblin Official01918087
    Miracle Dig06343408
    Miracle Fusion45906428
    Miracle Kid55985014
    Miracle Restoring68334074
    Mirage Dragon15960641
    Mirage Knight49217579
    Mirage of Nightmare41482598
    Mirror Force44095762
    Mirror Wall22359980
    Mispolymerization58392024
    Mistic Box25774450
    Mistobody47529357
    Moai Interceptor Cannons45159319
    Mobius the Frost Monarch04929256
    Moisture Creature75285069
    Mokey Mokey27288416
    Mokey Mokey King13803864
    Mokey Mokey Smackdown01965724
    Molten Behemoth17192817
    Molten Destruction19384334
    Molten Zombie04732017
    Monk Fighter03810071
    Monster Egg36121917
    Monster Gate43040603
    Monster Reborn83764718
    Monster Recovery93108433
    Monster Reincarnation74848038
    Morphing Jar #279106360
    Mother Grizzly57839750
    Mountain50913601
    Mr. Volcano31477025
    Mucus Yolk70307656
    Mudora82108372
    Muka Muka46657337
    Multiplication of Ants22493811
    Multiply40703222
    Musician King56907389
    Mustering of the Dark Scorpions68191243
    Mysterious Puppeteer54098121
    Mystic Horseman68516705
    Mystic Plasma Zone18161786
    Mystic Swordsman LV 247507260
    Mystic Swordsman LV 474591968
    Mystic Swordsman LV660482781
    Mystic Tomato83011277
    Mystic Wok80161395
    Mystical Beast Serket89194033
    Mystical Elf15025844
    Mystical Knight of Jackal98745000
    Mystical Sheep #130451366
    Mystical Sheep #283464209
    Mystical Shine Ball39552864
    Mystical Space Typhoon05318639
    Mythical Beast Cerberus55424270
    Nanobreaker70948327
    Necklace of Command48576971
    Necrovalley47355498
    Needle Burrower98162242
    Needle Ceiling38411870
    Needle Wall38299233
    Needle Worm81843628
    Nekogal #243352213
    Nemuriko90963488
    Neo Aqua Madoor49563947
    Neo Bug16587243
    Newdoria04335645
    Next to be Lost07076131
    Night Assailant16226786
    Nightmare Horse59290628
    Nightmare Penguin81306586
    Nightmare Wheel54704216
    Nimble Momonga22567609
    Nin-Ken Dog11987744
    Ninja Grandmaster Sasuke04041838
    Ninjitsu Art of Decoy89628781
    Ninjitsu Art of Transformation70861343
    Nitro Unit23842445
    Niwatori07805359
    Nobleman of Crossout71044499
    Nobleman-Eater Bug65878864
    Non Aggression Area76848240
    Non-Fusion Area27581098
    Non-Spellcasting Area20065549
    Nubian Guard51616747
    Numinous Healer02130625
    Nutrient Z29389368
    Nuvia the Wicked12953226
    Obnoxious Celtic Guardian52077741
    Ocubeam86088138
    Offerings to the Doomed19230407
    Ojama Black79335209
    Ojama Delta Hurricane!!08251996
    Ojama Green12482652
    Ojama King90140980
    Ojama Trio29843091
    Ojama Yellow42941100
    Ojamagic24643836
    Ojamuscle98259197
    Old Vindictive Magician45141844
    Ominous Fortunetelling56995655
    Oni Tank T-3466927994
    Oppressed People58538870
    Opti-Camaflauge Armor44762290
    Opticlops14531242
    Option Hunter33248692
    Orca Mega-Fortress of Darkness63120904
    Ordeal of a Traveler39537362
    Order to Charge78986941
    Order to Smash39019325
    Otohime39751093
    Outstanding Dog Marron11548522
    Overdrive02311603
    Oxygeddon58071123
    Painful Choice74191942
    Paladin of White Dragon73398797
    Pale Beast21263083
    Pandemonium94585852
    Pandemonium Watchbear75375465
    Parasite Paracide27911549
    Parasitic Ticky87978805
    Patrician of Darkness19153634
    Patroid71930383
    Penguin Knight36039163
    Penumbral Soldier Lady64751286
    People Running About12143771
    Perfect Machine King18891691
    Performance of Sword04849037
    Peten the Dark Clown52624755
    Petit Angel38142739
    Petit Dragon75356564
    Petit Moth58192742
    Phantasmal Martyrs93224848
    Pharaoh's Servant52550973
    Pharonic Protector89959682
    Phoenix Wing Wind Blast63356631
    Photon Generator Unit66607691
    Pikeru's Circle of Enchantment74270067
    Pikeru's Second Sight58015506
    Pinch Hopper26185991
    Pineapple Blast90669991
    Piranha Army50823978
    Pitch-Black Power Stone34029630
    Pitch-Black Warwolf88975532
    Pitch-Dark Dragon47415292
    Poison Draw Frog56840658
    Poison Fangs76539047
    Poison Mummy43716289
    Poison of the Old Man08842266
    Polymerization24094653
    Possessed Dark Soul52860176
    Pot of Avarice67169062
    Pot of Generosity70278545
    Pot of Greed55144522
    Power Bond37630732
    Precious Card from Beyond68304813
    Premature Burial70828912
    Prepare to Strike Back04483989
    Prevent Rat00549481
    Prickle Fairy91559748
    Primal Seed23701465
    Princess Curran02316186
    Princess of Tsurugi51371017
    Princess Pikeru75917088
    Protective Soul Ailin11678191
    Protector of the Sanctuary24221739
    Protector of the Throne10071456
    Proto Cyber Dragon26439287
    Proto-Cyber Dragon26439287
    Pumpking the King of Ghosts29155212
    Punished Eagle74703140
    Pyramid of Light53569894
    Pyramid Turtle77044671
    Queen's Knight25652259
    Rabid Horseman94905343
    Rafflesia Seduction31440542
    Raging Flame Sprite90810762
    Raigeki12580477
    Raigeki Break04178474
    Rain Of Mercy66719324
    Rainbow Flower21347810
    Rancer Dragonute11125718
    Rapid-Fire Magician06337436
    Rare Metalmorph12503902
    Raregold Armor07625614
    Raviel, Lord of Phantasms69890967
    Ray & Temperature85309439
    Ray of Hope82529174
    Re-Fusion74694807
    Ready For Intercepting31785398
    Really Eternal Rest28121403
    Reaper of the Cards33066139
    Reaper of the Nightmare85684223
    Reasoning58577036
    Reborn Zombie23421244
    Reckless Greed37576645
    Recycle96316857
    Red Archery Girl65570596
    Red Gadget86445415
    Red Medicine38199696
    Red Moon Baby56387350
    Red-Eyes B. Chick36262024
    Red-Eyes B. Dragon74677422
    Red-Eyes Black Metal Dragon64335804
    Red-Eyes Darkness Dragon96561011
    Reflect Bounder02851070
    Regenerating Mummy70821187
    Reinforcement of the Army32807846
    Release Restraint75417459
    Relinquished64631466
    Reload22589918
    Remove Trap51482758
    Rescue Cat14878871
    Reshef the Dark Being62420419
    Respect Play08951260
    Return from the Different Dimension27174286
    Return of the Doomed19827717
    Reversal of Graves17484499
    Reversal Quiz05990062
    Revival Jam31709826
    Right Arm of the Forbidden One70903634
    Right Leg of the Forbidden One08124921
    Ring of Destruction83555666
    Ring of Magnetism20436034
    Riryoku Field70344351
    Rising Air Current45778932
    Rising Energy78211862
    Rite of Spirit30450531
    Ritual Weapon54351224
    Robbin' Goblin88279736
    Robbin' Zombie83258273
    Robolady92421852
    Robotic Knight44203504
    Roboyarou38916461
    Roc from the Vallet of Haze28143906
    Rock Bombardment20781762
    Rock Ogre Grotto #168846917
    Rocket Jumper53890795
    Rocket Warrior30860696
    Rod of Silence - Kay'est95515060
    Rod of the Mind's Eye94793422
    Roll Out!91597389
    Root Water39004808
    Rope of Life93382620
    Rope of Spirit37383714
    Roulette Barrel46303688
    Royal Command33950246
    Royal Decree51452091
    Royal Keeper16509093
    Royal Magical Library70791313
    Royal Surrender56058888
    Royal Tribute72405967
    Ruin, Queen of Oblivion46427957
    Rush Recklessly70046172
    Ryu Kokki57281778
    Ryu Senshi49868263
    Ryu-Kishin Clown42647539
    Ryu-Kishin Powered24611934
    Saber Beetle49645921
    Sacred Crane30914564
    Sacred Phoenix of Nephthys61441708
    Saggi the Dark Clown66602787
    Sakuretsu Armor56120475
    Salamandra32268901
    Salvage96947648
    Samsara44182827
    Sand Gambler50593156
    Sand Moth73648243
    Sangan26202165
    Sanwitch53539634
    Sasuke Samurai16222645
    Sasuke Samurai #211760174
    Sasuke Samurai #377379481
    Sasuke Samurai #464538655
    Satellite Cannon50400231
    Scapegoat73915051
    Scarr, Scout of Dark World05498296
    Science Soldier67532912
    Scroll of Bewitchment10352095
    Scyscraper63035430
    Sea Serpent Warrior of Darkness42071342
    Sealmaster Meisei02468169
    Second Coin Toss36562627
    Second Goblin19086954
    Secret Barrel27053506
    Self-Destruct Button57585212
    Senri Eye60391791
    Serial Spell49398568
    Serpent Night Dragon66516792
    Serpentine Princess71829750
    Servant of Catabolism02792265
    Seven Tools of the Bandit03819470
    Shadow Ghoul30778711
    Shadow Of Eyes58621589
    Shadow Tamer37620434
    Shadowknight Archfiend09603356
    Shadowslayer20939559
    Share the Pain56830749
    Shield & Sword52097679
    Shield Crash30683373
    Shien's Spy07672244
    Shift59560625
    Shifting Shadows59237154
    Shinato's Ark60365591
    Shinato, King of a Higher Plane86327225
    Shining Abyss87303357
    Shining Angel95956346
    Shooting Star Bow - Ceal95638658
    Silent Insect40867519
    Silent Magician Lv473665146
    Silent Magician Lv872443568
    Silent Swordsman LV301995985
    Silent Swordsman LV574388798
    Silent Swordsman LV737267041
    Sillva, Warlord of Dark World32619583
    Silpheed73001017
    Silver Fang90357090
    Simultaneous Loss92219931
    Sinister Serpent08131171
    Sixth Sense03280747
    Skill Drain82732705
    Skilled Dark Magician73752131
    Skilled White Magician46363422
    Skull Archfiend of Lightning61370518
    Skull Descovery Knight78700060
    Skull Dog Marron86652646
    Skull Invitation98139712
    Skull Lair06733059
    Skull Mariner05265750
    Skull Red Bird10202894
    Skull Servant32274490
    Skull Zoma79852326
    Skull-Mark Ladybug64306248
    Skyscraper63035430
    Slate Warrior78636495
    Smashing Ground97169186
    Smoke Grenade of the Thief63789924
    Snatch Steal45986603
    Sogen86318356
    Soitsu60246171
    Solar Flare Dragon45985838
    Solar Ray44472639
    Solemn Judgment41420027
    Solemn Wishes35346968
    Solomon's Lawbook23471572
    Sonic Duck84696266
    Sonic Jammer84550200
    Sorcerer of Dark Magic88619463
    Soul Absorption68073522
    Soul Exchange68005187
    Soul Exchange68005187
    Soul of Purity and Light77527210
    Soul of the Pure47852924
    Soul Release05758500
    Soul Resurrection92924317
    Soul Reversal78864369
    Soul Tiger15734813
    Soul-Absorbing Bone Tower63012333
    Souleater31242786
    Souls Of The Forgotten04920010
    Space Mambo36119641
    Spark Blaster97362768
    Sparks76103675
    Spatial Collapse20644748
    Spear Cretin58551308
    Spear Dragon31553716
    Spell Absorption51481927
    Spell Canceller84636823
    Spell Economics04259068
    Spell Purification01669772
    Spell Reproduction29228529
    Spell Shield Type-838275183
    Spell Vanishing29735721
    Spell-Stopping Statute10069180
    Spellbinding Circle18807108
    Spherous Lady52121290
    Sphinx Teleia51402177
    Spiral Spear Strike49328340
    Spirit Barrier53239672
    Spirit Caller48659020
    Spirit Message A94772232
    Spirit Message I31893528
    Spirit Message L30170981
    Spirit Message N67287533
    Spirit of Flames13522325
    Spirit of the Breeze53530069
    Spirit of the Harp80770678
    Spirit of the Pharaoh25343280
    Spirit Reaper23205979
    Spirit Ryu67957315
    Spiritual Earth Art - Kurogane70156997
    Spiritual Energy Settle Machine99173029
    Spiritual Fire Art - Kurenai42945701
    Spiritual Water Art - Aoi06540606
    Spiritual Wind Art - Miyabi79333300
    Spiritualism15866454
    St. Joan21175632
    Stamping Destruction81385346
    Star Boy08201910
    Statue of the Wicked65810489
    Staunch Defender92854392
    Stealth Bird03510565
    Steam Gyroid05368615
    Steamroid44729197
    Steel Ogre Grotto #129172562
    Steel Ogre Grotto #290908427
    Stim-Pack83225447
    Stop Defense63102017
    Stray Lambs60764581
    Strike Ninja41006930
    Stronghold13955608
    Stumbling34646691
    Success Probability 0%06859683
    Summon Priest00423585
    Summoned Skull70781052
    Summoner of Illusions14644902
    Super Rejuvenation27770341
    Super Robolady75923050
    Super Roboyarou01412158
    Supply44072894
    Susa Soldier40473581
    Swarm of Locusts41872150
    Swarm of Scarabs15383415
    Swift Gaia the Fierce Knight16589042
    Sword Hunter51345461
    Sword of Deep-Seated98495314
    Sword of Dragon's Soul61405855
    Sword of the Soul Eater05371656
    Swords of Concealing Light12923641
    Swords of Revealing Light72302403
    Swordsman of Landstar03573512
    Symbol of Heritage45305419
    System Down18895832
    T.A.D.P.O.L.E.10456559
    Tactical Espionage Expert89698120
    Tailor of the Fickle43641473
    Taunt90740329
    Tenkabito Shien41589166
    Terra the Terrible63308047
    Terraforming73628505
    Terrorking Archfiend35975813
    Terrorking Salmon78060096
    Teva16469012
    The 13th Grave00032864
    The A. Forces00403847
    The Agent of Creation - Venus64734921
    The Agent of Force - Mars91123920
    The Agent of Judgment - Saturn91345518
    The Agent of Wisdom - Mercury38730226
    The All-Seeing White Tiger32269855
    The Big March of Animals01689516
    The Bistro Butcher71107816
    The Cheerful Coffin41142615
    The Creator61505339
    The Creator Incarnate97093037
    The Dark - Hex Sealed Fusion52101615
    The Dark Door30606547
    The Dragon Dwelling in the Cave93346024
    The Dragon's Bead92408984
    The Earl of Demise66989694
    The Earth - Hex Sealed Fusion88696724
    The Emperor's Holiday68400115
    The End of Anubis65403020
    The Eye Of Truth34694160
    The Fiend Megacyber66362965
    The Flute of Summoning Dragon43973174
    The Flute of Summoning Kuriboh20065322
    The Forceful Sentry42829885
    The Forces of Darkness29826127
    The Forgiving Maiden84080938
    The Furious Sea King18710707
    The Graveyard in the Fourth Dimension88089103
    The Gross Ghost of Fled Dreams68049471
    The Hunter With 7 Weapons01525329
    The Illusory Gentleman83764996
    The Immortal of Thunder84926738
    The Kick Man90407382
    The Last Warrior From Another Planet86099788
    The Law of the Normal66926224
    The League of Uniform Nomenclature55008284
    The Legendary Fisherman03643300
    The Light - Hex Sealed Fusion15717011
    The Little Swordsman of Aile25109950
    The Masked Beast49064413
    The Portrait's Secret32541773
    The Regulation Of Tribe00296499
    The Reliable Guardian16430187
    The Rock Spirit76305638
    The Sanctuary in the Sky56433456
    The Second Sarcophagus04081094
    The Secret of the Bandit99351431
    The Shallow Grave43434803
    The Spell Absorbing Life99517131
    The Thing in the Crater78243409
    The Third Sarcophagus78697395
    The Trojan Horse38479725
    The Unhappy Girl27618634
    The Unhappy Maiden51275027
    The Warrior returning alive95281259
    Theban Nightmare51838385
    Theinen the Great Sphinx87997872
    Thestalos the Firestorm Monarch26205777
    Thousand Dragon41462083
    Thousand Energy05703682
    Thousand Needles33977496
    Thousand-Eyes Idol27125110
    Thousand-Eyes Restrict63519819
    Threatening Roar36361633
    Three-Headed Geedo78423643
    Throwstone Unit76075810
    Thunder Crash69196160
    Thunder Dragon31786629
    Thunder Nyan Nyan70797118
    Thunder of Ruler91781589
    Time Seal35316708
    Time Wizard71625222
    Timeater44913552
    Timidity40350910
    Token Festevil83675475
    Token Thanksgiving57182235
    Toll82003859
    Tongyo69572024
    Toon Cannon Soldier79875176
    Toon Dark Magician Girl90960358
    Toon Defense43509019
    Toon Gemini Elf42386471
    Toon Goblin Attack Force15270885
    Toon Masked Sorcerer16392422
    Toon Mermaid65458948
    Toon Summoned Skull91842653
    Toon Table of Contents89997728
    Toon World15259703
    Tornado Bird71283180
    Tornado Wall18605135
    Torpedo Fish90337190
    Torrential Tribute53582587
    Total Defense Shogun75372290
    Tower of Babel94256039
    Tradgedy35686187
    Transcendent Wings25573054
    Trap Dustshoot64697231
    Trap Hole04206964
    Trap Jammer19252988
    Treeborn Frog12538374
    Tremendous Fire46918794
    Tri-Horned Dragon39111158
    Triage30888983
    Trial of Nightmare77827521
    Trial of the Princesses72709014
    Triangle Ecstasy Spark12181376
    Triangle Power32298781
    Tribe-Infecting Virus33184167
    Tribute Doll02903036
    Tribute to The Doomed79759861
    Tripwire Beast45042329
    Troop Dragon55013285
    Tsukuyomi34853266
    Turtle Oath76806714
    Turtle Tiger37313348
    Twin Long Rods #229692206
    Twin Swords of Flashing Light - Tryce21900719
    Twin-Headed Behemoth43586926
    Twin-Headed Fire Dragon78984772
    Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon54752875
    Twin-Headed Wolf88132637
    Twinheaded Beast82035781
    Two Thousand Needles83228073
    Two-Man Cell Battle25578802
    Two-Mouth Darkruler57305373
    Two-Pronged Attack83887306
    Tyhone72842870
    Type Zero Magic Crusher21237481
    Tyranno Infinity83235263
    Tyrant Dragon94568601
    UFOroid07602840
    UFOroid Fighter32752319
    Ultimate Insect LV149441499
    Ultimate Insect LV334088136
    Ultimate Insect LV534830502
    Ultimate Insect LV719877898
    Ultimate Obedient Fiend32240937
    Ultra Evolution Pill22431243
    Umi22702055
    Umiiruka82999629
    Union Attack60399954
    United Resistance85936485
    United We Stand56747793
    Unity14731897
    Unshaven Angler92084010
    Upstart Goblin70368879
    Uraby01784619
    Uria, Lord of Sealing Flames06007213
    V-Tiger Jet51638941
    Valkyrion the Magna Warrior75347539
    Vampire Genesis22056710
    Vampire Lord53839837
    Vampire Orchis46571052
    Vengeful Bog Spirit95220856
    Versago the Destroyer50259460
    Victory D44910027
    Vilepawn Archfiend73219648
    VW-Tiger Catapult58859575
    VWXYZ-Dragon Catapult Cannon84243274
    W-Wing Catapult96300057
    Waboku12607053
    Wall of Revealing Light17078030
    Wandering Mummy42994702
    Warrior Dai Grepher75953262
    Warrior of Tradition56413937
    Warrior of Zera66073051
    Wasteland23424603
    Water Dragon85066822
    Water Omotics02483611
    Wave Motion Cannon38992735
    Weed Out28604635
    Whiptail Crow91996584
    Whirlwind Prodigy15090429
    White Dragon Ritual09786492
    White Horn Dragon73891874
    White Magical Hat15150365
    White Magician Pikeru81383947
    White Ninja01571945
    Wicked-Breaking Flameberge-Baou68427465
    Wild Nature's Release61166988
    Winged Dragon, Guardian of the Fortress #187796900
    Winged Kuriboh57116033
    Winged Kuriboh LV1098585345
    Winged Minion89258225
    Winged Sage Falcos87523462
    Wingweaver31447217
    Witch Doctor of Chaos75946257
    Witch of the Black Forest78010363
    Witch's Apprentice80741828
    Witty Phantom36304921
    Wolf Axwielder56369281
    Woodborg Inpachi35322812
    Woodland Sprite06979239
    Worm Drake73216412
    Wroughtweiler06480253
    Wynn the Wind Charmer37744402
    X-Head Cannon62651957
    Xing Zhen Hu76515293
    XY-Dragon Cannon02111707
    XYZ-Dragon Cannon91998119
    XZ-Tank Cannon99724761
    Y-Dragon Head65622692
    Yamata Dragon76862289
    Yami59197169
    Yata-Garasu03078576
    Yellow Gadget13839120
    Yellow Luster Shield04542651
    Yomi Ship51534754
    YZ-Tank Dragon25119460
    Z-Metal Tank64500000
    Zaborg the Thunder Monarch51945556
    Zero Gravity83133491
    Zoa24311372
    Zolga16268841
    Zombie Tiger47693640
    Zombyra the Dark88472456
    Zure, Knight of Dark World07459013
  • Unlock the Forbidden / Limited Lists

    First choose the "Forb/Ltd Card Lists" section from the main menu so that it will bring you to the Forbidden / Limited List and then amongst the options there should be one to enter a password.

    Note: In the password, replace the "*" with the circle symbol, the "^" with the triangle symbol, and the "(STAR)" with the star symbol found at the lower right of the keyboard where you type in the password.

    EffectPassword
    Unlock the March 2006 Forbidden / Limited Listv2AQz 8Gfz* Lup3K EWQr mQ=vW GxrMr pBLea P=rWQ @zWQ= EWQU7 uMvyn ?f7YG 8-BWg J?D
    Unlock the March 2007 Forbidden/Limited ListHXkQz 8Gfz8 LEp2L NUQMr mQ=v^ Gx!Mr pPdiH R=rWQ @vWQ= EWQU7 uMfV (STAR)2k3L Z4m?g JsH^x UheJ? Dgskm QA
    Unlock the September 2006 Forbidden/Limited ListVh7Qz 8Gfz* Lrp2L AWQ@r 2Q=v# Gx!Mr pBdia N=rWQ @zWQ= EWQUz mM8-C %x7uH Z4m?g 7HEgs Uhe^ EV*k4 LcvD

    Contributed By: Meowth.

Unlockables

  • 5 extra duelists for ''Free Duel''

    Complete a certain amount of the challenges to desire duelist.

    UnlockableHow to Unlock
    CopycatComplete 95% of all challenges.
    Cyber End DragonComplete 80% of all challenges.
    Sacred Phoenix of NephthysComplete 70% of all challenges.
    StrongholdComplete 60% of all challenges.
    YouComplete 90% of all challenges.

    Contributed By: Photon_1005.

  • Additional Challenge events for ''Theme Duel'' and ''Limited Duel''

    With 20 wins in Survival, you will unlock the events below:

    UnlockableHow to Unlock
    10x CounterEnd Survival Duel with 20 wins
    All monsters ex. Spellcasters forbiddenEnd Survival Duel with 20 wins
    ATK 1500 or more forbiddenEnd Survival Duel with 20 wins
    Direct DamageEnd Survival Duel with 20 wins
    Flip Effects forbiddenEnd Survival Duel with 20 wins
    Level 3 or below forbiddenEnd Survival Duel with 20 wins
    Ritual SummonEnd Survival Duel with 20 wins
    Serious damageEnd Survival Duel with 20 wins
    TokenEnd Survival Duel with 20 wins
    With 20 wins in Survival, you have unlockedEnd Survival Duel with 20 wins

    Contributed By: Photon_1005.

  • Additional events for ''Duel Puzzle''

    Get the following number of wins in "Free Duel" to desire event.

    UnlockableHow to Unlock
    A Hero's FarewellPlayed 140 total duels
    A Hero's WelcomePlayed 120 total duels
    Anteater HunterPlayed 10 total duels
    Battleship DownPlayed 100 total duels
    Beginning of the EndPlayed 50 total duels
    Break the Seal!Played 80 total duels
    Commence CounterattackPlayed 70 total duels
    Dragon KillerPlayed 90 total duels
    Eliminate F.G.D.!Played 5 total duels
    Fight to the DeathPlayed 20 total duels
    Indomitable SpiritPlayed 110 total duels
    Roll Out!Played 30 total duels
    Splendorous DancePlayed 160 total duels
    Summit ShowdownPlayed 130 total duels
    The Elemental HeroPlayed 15 total duels
    To Catch a SheepPlayed 35 total duels
    Towards TomorrowPlayed 25 total duels
    Trio of SheepPlayed 150 total duels
    VWXYZPlayed 45 total duels
    Wall of ZoaPlayed 40 total duels
    Wriggle Out of That!Played 60 total duels

    Contributed By: Photon_1005.

  • Theme Duel unlockables

    By having certain cards extra theme duels can be unlocked.

    UnlockableHow to Unlock
    Dark SageHave Dark sage, Dark Magician, and Time Wizard in your Deck.
    Dark Scorpion CombinationHave Dark Scorpion Combination , Don Zaloog, Cliff the trap remover, Dark Scorpion's Chick the yellow, Gorg the Strong, and Meanae the thorn
    Magnetic PowerHave Valkyrion the Magna Warrior, Alpha the Magna Warrior, Beta the magnet warrior, and Gamma the Magnet warrior in your Deck.
    Moth Grows UpHave Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth, Petit Moth, and Cocoon of evolution in your deck.
    The Gatekeeper stands TallHave Gate Guardian, Sanga of the Thunder, Suijin, and Kazejin In your Deck
    The preventers Fight BackHave Ojama Delta Hurricane, Ojama Yellow, Ojama Green, and Ojama Black in your deck.
    V-Z in the houseHave VWXYZ-Dragon Catapult Cannon, VW-Tiger Catapult, XYZ-Dragon cannon, V-Tiger Jet, W-Wing Catapult, X-Head Cannon, Y-Dragon Head, and Z-Metal Tank
    XYZ In The House Theme DualHave XYZ-Dragon cannon, XY-Dragon Cannon, XZ-Tank Cannon, YZ-Tank Dragon, X-Head Cannon, Y-Dragon Head, and Z-Metal Tank In Your Deck

    Contributed By: Valkskorn and gguupp.

  • Theme Duels Additional Events

    Have the following cards in your deck in order to unlock the desire event.

    UnlockableHow to Unlock
    20 turnsHave the card "Final Countdown" in your deck
    Destiny BoardHave Destiny Board "F" and the spirit message "I", "N", "A", and L" in your deck
    Hamon, Lord of Striking ThunderHave the card "Hamon, Lord of Striking Thunder" in your deck.
    Huge RevolutionHave the card "United Resistance", "Opressed People" and "People Running About" in your deck.
    Raviel, Lod of PhantasmsHave the card "Raviel, Lod of Phantasms" in your deck.
    The ForbiddenHave "the forbidden one" cards in your deck (Right Arm, Right Leg, Left Arm, Left Leg, and Exodia)
    Uria, Lord of Sealing FlamesHave the card "Uria, Lord of Sealing Flames" in your deck.
    Victory D.Have the card "Victory D." in your deck.

    Contributed By: sonic479 and Photon_1005.

  • Unlock Batteryman C to Horus Lvl 8

    This will unlock everything except the Last 3 Tier 5 Monsters and The Special Tier

    UnlockableHow to Unlock
    Batteryman CDefeat All Tier 1 Monsters once
    Dark Eradicator Warlock and Guardian ExodeDefeat All Tier 3 Monsters three times
    Des Frog and Water DragonDefeat All Tier 1 Monsters five times
    Gilford the LegendDefeat All Tier 3 Monsters once
    Goldd, Wu-Lod of Dark World and Elemental Hero ErikshielerDefeat All Tier 3 Monsters five times
    Ocean Dragon lord - Neo-Deadalus and Helios Duo MagisteDefeat All Tier 2 Monsters five times
    Ojama Yellow And Goblin KingDefeat All Tier 1 Monsters three times
    Raviel, Lord of Phantasms and Horus The Black Flame Dragon Lv 8Defeat All Tier 4 Monsters five times
    Red Eyes Darkness DragonDefeat All Tier 2 Monsters once
    Vampire Genisis and Infernal Flame EmperorDefeat All Tier 2 Monsters three times

    Contributed By: DHAOSLASAH.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheat codes for this game using our Cheat Submission Form.

Have We Been Fooled?

If you see a non-working or fake code in the list above, let us know by using our Problem Submission Form.