Passwords

  • Level Passwords

    EffectPassword
    Boss98119464
    Ending89012414
    Level 0206769075
    Level 0328611065
    Level 0492117015
    Level 0587019105
    Level 0646308135
    Level 0765903195
    Level 0870914195
    Level 0968813685
    Level 1001414654
    Level 1132710744
    Level 1226614774

    Contributed By: Kajtek, djg40, and KasketDarkfyre.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheat codes for this game using our Cheat Submission Form.

Have We Been Fooled?

If you see a non-working or fake code in the list above, let us know by using our Problem Submission Form.