Passwords

  • Cheat Codes

    Enter these at cheat codes in settings

    EffectPassword
    Master all levels in Easy23830252
    Master all levels in Hard28077304
    Master all levels in Medium07401649
    No house damage in campaign77373872
    Set stars to 20,00082874356
    Set stars to 500067043273
    Unlock Endless Siege58900895
    Unlock Hard Mode22773762
    Unlock Specials93456765

    Contributed By: RemixmanS and cs475x.

Unlockables

  • Extra Difficulty Mode

    UnlockableHow to Unlock
    Hard ModeMaster all levels on normal difficulty.

    Contributed By: Ratchetrules.

  • Extra Shop Item

    UnlockableHow to Unlock
    Gatling GunMaster all levels on Hard difficulty.
    PeacemakerComplete the campaign

    Contributed By: Ratchetrules.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheat codes for this game using our Cheat Submission Form.

Have We Been Fooled?

If you see a non-working or fake code in the list above, let us know by using our Problem Submission Form.