Passwords

  • Passwords

    After the landscape appears press B and enter the appropriate password:

    EffectPassword
    Allow All LevelsALL
    Big bowl - Alien02185719
    Big columns - Hell7373888390
    Big columns, bottomless - Arctic02180719
    Big columns, bottomless - Beach02184719
    Big columns, bottomless - Forest02188719
    Big columns, bottomless - Hell02182719
    Big columns, bottomless - Junkyard02186719
    Big dome - Forest02183719
    Big slope - Arctic7007230
    Bigger pedestal at sea - ForestHIDEYHOLE
    Bridge and land bridge - Forest3333333333
    Caverns - Forest416241
    Caverns of Mars - Martian98620
    Dome - Arctic02187719
    Dome - Beach02189719
    Flat and featureless - Hell24833916
    Flat with evenly spaced snowmen - ArcticWILTON
    Flat with evenly spaced statues - AlienTISSOGDRIT
    Flat with trees - ForestMYSTEE
    Injun Joe's Hideout - Desert62997503
    King of the Hill - ForestOUCH
    Long bridge - Arctic731931229
    Long bridge - CandySEAGULL
    Long bridge - DesertBADRAN
    Long bridge - ForestHOPELESS
    Long bridge - Hell99289
    Only Alien LevelsALIEN
    Only Arctic LevelsARCTIC
    Only Candy LevelsCANDY
    Only Desert LevelsDESERT
    Only Forest LevelsFOREST
    Only Hell Levels666
    Only Junkyard LevelsJUNK
    Only Martian LevelsMARS
    Outcrop at sea - MartianLOSE
    Pedestal at sea - Alien980351
    Pedestal at sea - Forest75912494
    Return to the Previous Level1471
    Shallow slope with bars - Candy70345
    Short columns - Beach8131166523
    Tiny outcrop at sea - Junkyard66888
    Trash heap at sea - Junkyard8878942
    Two sides of the ocean - HellBEN
    Underground maze - HellTRIFECTA
    Underground maze II - HellCLITO

    Contributed By: xiox and red soul.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheat codes for this game using our Cheat Submission Form.

Have We Been Fooled?

If you see a non-working or fake code in the list above, let us know by using our Problem Submission Form.