Passwords

  • Level Passwords

    Go to the password section, and enter the following code to get to the certain level.

    EffectPassword
    Circus Level 4199799799
    Circus Level 4271394421
    Circus Level 4337118763
    Circus Level 4451776684
    Circus Level 4599584621
    Circus Level 4696193782
    Circus Level 4755992751
    Circus Level 4875326691
    Circus Level 4936296862
    Circus Level 5017228223
    Circus Level 5175478824
    Circus Level 5267788234
    Circus Level 5313324585
    Circus Level 5435133199
    Circus Level 5569751568
    Circus Level 5611447799
    Circus Level 5729399112
    Circus Level 5872254579
    Circus Level 5989446554
    Circus Level 6069653555
    Desert Level 6169556532
    Desert Level 6292826938
    Desert Level 6338293232
    Desert Level 6492729513
    Desert Level 6523835728
    Desert Level 6646365977
    Desert Level 6742127597
    Desert Level 6859744212
    Desert Level 6966652545
    Desert Level 7092969395
    Desert Level 7122169481
    Desert Level 7293671736
    Desert Level 7352999329
    Desert Level 7452999329
    Desert Level 7514242694
    Desert Level 7612857259
    Desert Level 7712562827
    Desert Level 7843177495
    Desert Level 7932752899
    Desert Level 8022654141
    Green Level 1None
    Green Level 1095555366
    Green Level 1195532656
    Green Level 1222938689
    Green Level 1389232323
    Green Level 1422513979
    Green Level 1533728582
    Green Level 1666977534
    Green Level 1722597714
    Green Level 1894212475
    Green Level 1965545266
    Green Level 269317691
    Green Level 2026395999
    Green Level 332585431
    Green Level 453199313
    Green Level 595568176
    Green Level 614799741
    Green Level 799112932
    Green Level 825579427
    Green Level 994554648
    Hell Level 10031272228
    Hell Level 8199589435
    Hell Level 8226997667
    Hell Level 8372143164
    Hell Level 8425454616
    Hell Level 8599162722
    Hell Level 8615969299
    Hell Level 8722789619
    Hell Level 8819783692
    Hell Level 8932927721
    Hell Level 9019892933
    Hell Level 9199997799
    Hell Level 9217214394
    Hell Level 9333677118
    Hell Level 9445816776
    Hell Level 9519296584
    Hell Level 9629867193
    Hell Level 9715557992
    Hell Level 9817956326
    Hell Level 9923668296
    Ice Level 2126481912
    Ice Level 2237736169
    Ice Level 2329329995
    Ice Level 2425849779
    Ice Level 2544694221
    Ice Level 2625259781
    Ice Level 2726827251
    Ice Level 2837495714
    Ice Level 2925899273
    Ice Level 3025141462
    Ice Level 3198435959
    Ice Level 3269667792
    Ice Level 3324164317
    Ice Level 3455616442
    Ice Level 3596722219
    Ice Level 3656299991
    Ice Level 3728619972
    Ice Level 3898692371
    Ice Level 3922721793
    Ice Level 4099933281

    Contributed By: A.K.A.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheat codes for this game using our Cheat Submission Form.

Have We Been Fooled?

If you see a non-working or fake code in the list above, let us know by using our Problem Submission Form.