Codes

  • Level Solutions

    While in-game, press the following buttons on your keypad to complete each level:

    EffectCode
    Level 0144448888
    Level 0262226666
    Level 0344424222
    Level 04442224448
    Level 05448444888
    Level 0666244422
    Level 074242444222
    Level 0884244884
    Level 0942662224244
    Level 10444848888666
    Level 100 (Final level) 662648488226268824448866
    Level 11882488484
    Level 1248888422
    Level 132268426266
    Level 14666864688
    Level 152844286222426
    Level 16866622448442
    Level 1766622222484
    Level 18688444442222
    Level 19228642668662
    Level 20626682882424
    Level 2168246868684
    Level 2284242262666
    Level 238424666222
    Level 2462468242244248
    Level 25686644422266
    Level 2662628884448
    Level 272664866662222
    Level 284844248884886
    Level 2942266222444448688
    Level 302646888446844264442
    Level 3142462224
    Level 32442662662224
    Level 336688688244266
    Level 34484422226626
    Level 35444462428266
    Level 36246866668648884
    Level 37624844442222
    Level 384428664844888
    Level 3986882222666862
    Level 4026822622682686
    Level 416684444
    Level 42422826222
    Level 4386448486
    Level 44664244222
    Level 456864488286886
    Level 468288868842
    Level 47668888842444
    Level 486822444424
    Level 49888282224444488
    Level 50422248422266
    Level 51684862462444448
    Level 52282828248688884
    Level 53828266228844488
    Level 54428264644424422
    Level 55286826886268622
    Level 568422288864222248
    Level 5766644828642222244444
    Level 5886642466464866224422662
    Level 5986466246428444422
    Level 60468466446822488868
    Level 614888626688
    Level 626484224442
    Level 6386622424224
    Level 64662648442622
    Level 65884888222626642862668888
    Level 66886866864244248828222228666
    Level 672826224262664666888
    Level 684224228688862662222
    Level 6988488226226664448866
    Level 706888688428622446844844
    Level 712424846662222426
    Level 7288442626424662668
    Level 73268688442648664248666662
    Level 74644666462262622842464488448
    Level 75464424888248866222664648466
    Level 768284222448848626266686
    Level 776882662248684688648268444848
    Level 78246448424226884866486666446662
    Level 79 482888628422688288486
    Level 8086644224266626642822666
    Level 81224444842242262
    Level 82664268422664442244266
    Level 83888444688642266282846226862
    Level 84424226662668424882244284
    Level 85688426486226684222266868
    Level 86464828286666884442622668
    Level 87882622626444428666446464666262
    Level 8866884442246664448424486
    Level 8988262862244688826888444242
    Level 9026466222888884884448448424
    Level 91424286886866882224262446484244
    Level 9284826266842244888828664422626626862
    Level 934282282622888646442826262224
    Level 942828848668666444242626262
    Level 95662668444466244464666688884444
    Level 962468882228888488426662264848224
    Level 9748424486268686424422446266
    Level 98246264868622622448626848664886268
    Level 998688644646226868828222444248842

    Contributed By: HyperSilence.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheat codes for this game using our Cheat Submission Form.

Have We Been Fooled?

If you see a non-working or fake code in the list above, let us know by using our Problem Submission Form.