Passwords

  • Max Time Passwords

    These passwords will get you to the designated level with the maximum time (99).

    EffectPassword
    Level 0191090030
    Level 0292092020
    Level 0393094020
    Level 0490099021
    Level 0591091031
    Level 0692093021
    Level 0793095021
    Level 0890090032
    Level 0991092032
    Level 1092094022
    Level 1193096022
    Level 1290091033
    Level 1391093033
    Level 1492095023
    Level 1593097023

    Contributed By: KeyBlade999.

  • Passwords

    EffectPassword
    End89012414
    Level 1053246739
    Level 1132015527
    Level 1244153123
    Level 1396635134
    Level 1475423134
    Level 273232535
    Level 396479232
    Level 453049212
    Level 551144526
    Level 618736748
    Level 742085223
    Level 898564243
    Level 951139315

    Contributed By: jh51681.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheat codes for this game using our Cheat Submission Form.

Have We Been Fooled?

If you see a non-working or fake code in the list above, let us know by using our Problem Submission Form.