Codes

  • Various codes

    During gameplay, press ESC and enter the codes

    EffectCode
    Activate cheats1324
    Aerial reaver724451124
    Constrict Ability34226443
    Fire Glyph4424582
    Fire reaver342431623
    Force glyph31534
    Force projectile126121
    Hurt Raziel16443
    Kain reaver76251124
    Make fire reaver52364
    Max health263434
    Max magix5232451
    Pass through barriers3661254
    Refill health364141
    Refill magic221523
    Shift at any time4432216213
    Soul reaver35822331532
    Sound glyph2236443
    Stone glyph3641322
    Sunlight Glyph16122441
    Swim ability4632614
    Upgrade health to next level271543
    Wall climbing538245
    Water glyph36432

    Contributed By: Robbie Kennedy.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheat codes for this game using our Cheat Submission Form.

Have We Been Fooled?

If you see a non-working or fake code in the list above, let us know by using our Problem Submission Form.