Passwords

  • Access all levels

    EffectPassword
    Access all levels0254638154

    Contributed By: spikeboy.

  • Mayhem Difficulty Passwords

    Enter these for the Mayhem difficulty to skip to the desired level.

    EffectPassword
    Level 10355466314
    Level 100388988490
    Level 110372178506
    Level 120372145738
    Level 130355335754
    Level 140355302986
    Level 150338493002
    Level 160338460234
    Level 170288356426
    Level 180288323658
    Level 190271513674
    Level 20355433546
    Level 200271480906
    Level 210254670922
    Level 220254638154
    Level 30338623562
    Level 40338590794
    Level 50321780810
    Level 60321748042
    Level 70304938058
    Level 80304905290
    Level 90389021258

    Contributed By: AWing Pilot.

  • Taxing Difficulty Passwords

    Enter these for the Taxing difficulty to skip to the desired level.

    EffectPassword
    Level 10087018602
    Level 100221240418
    Level 110087022714
    Level 120489675890
    Level 130355458122
    Level 140221240386
    Level 150087022682
    Level 160489675858
    Level 170087026794
    Level 180489679970
    Level 190355462266
    Level 20489671778
    Level 200221244530
    Level 210087026762
    Level 220489679938
    Level 230355462234
    Level 240221244498
    Level 250355466346
    Level 260221248610
    Level 270087030906
    Level 280489684082
    Level 290355466314
    Level 30355454074
    Level 40221236338
    Level 50087018570
    Level 60489671746
    Level 70355454042
    Level 80221236306
    Level 90355458154

    Contributed By: AWing Pilot.

  • Tricky Difficulty Passwords

    Enter these for the Tricky difficulty to skip to the desired level.

    EffectPassword
    Level 10105892971
    Level 100091212906
    Level 110074435689
    Level 120057658472
    Level 130175098991
    Level 140175098991
    Level 150141544557
    Level 160124767340
    Level 170101698667
    Level 180084921450
    Level 190068144233
    Level 20038522154
    Level 200051367016
    Level 210168807535
    Level 220152030318
    Level 230135253101
    Level 240118475884
    Level 250103795819
    Level 260087018602
    Level 30021744937
    Level 40004967720
    Level 50122408239
    Level 60105631022
    Level 70139447405
    Level 80122670188
    Level 90107990123

    Contributed By: AWing Pilot.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheat codes for this game using our Cheat Submission Form.

Have We Been Fooled?

If you see a non-working or fake code in the list above, let us know by using our Problem Submission Form.