Credits

Animation DirectorGabriel Roundtree
Animation TeamScott Holty
Animation TeamManjit Jhita
Animation TeamSteve Klett
Animation TeamKevin Mahorney
Art DirectorRob Nesler
ArtistsAhmed Ahad
ArtistsCarol Angell
ArtistsHoward Birnbaum
ArtistsCharlie Bloomer
ArtistsDaniel Chevalier
ArtistsMichael Damien
ArtistsChandana Ekanayake
ArtistsE. Christian Felts
ArtistsJonathon Gwyn
ArtistsDarran Hurlbut
ArtistsDerek Johnson
ArtistsRob Jolliff
ArtistsJason Lewis
ArtistsRichard Mahon
ArtistsDrew Medina
ArtistsRussell Murchie
ArtistsChris Naves
ArtistsJohn Roxburgh
ArtistsMark Wilks
Cast - AbelMalcolm Kennard
Cast - Agent JacksonDavid Kilde
Cast - Agent JohnsonDaniel Bernhardt
Cast - Agent SmithHugo Weaving
Cast - Agent ThompsonMalt McColm
Cast - AjaxShane C. Rodrigo
Cast - AKRobert Mammone
Cast - AxelLeigh Whannel
Cast - BallardRoy Jones Jr.
Cast - BaneIan Bliss
Cast - BinaryTahei Simpson
Cast - CainDavid No
Cast - ColtPeter Lamb
Cast - Command LockHarry Lennix
Cast - Computer Room GuardSteve Morris
Cast - Computer Room TechnicianTony Lynch
Cast - CorruptPaul Cotter
Cast - Councillor DillardRobyn Nevin
Cast - Councillor HamannAnthony Zerbe
Cast - Councillor TuchmanFrancine Bell
Cast - Councillor WestCornel West
Cast - Elevator Security GuardGunther Berghofer
Cast - First Operator At CommandJoe Manning
Cast - GhostAnthony Wong
Cast - IceKelly Butler
Cast - JaxSocratis Otto
Cast - KaliChristine Anu
Cast - KeymakerRandall Dik Kim
Cast - LinkHarold Perrineau
Cast - MaggieEssie Davis
Cast - MalachiSteve Vells
Cast - MauserChris Kirby
Cast - MerovingianLambert Wilson
Cast - MorpheusLaurence Fishburne
Cast - NeoKeanu Reeves
Cast - NiobeJada Pinkett-Smith
Cast - Operations Officer MattisZeke Castelli
Cast - PersephoneMonica Bellucci
Cast - RolandDavid Roberts
Cast - Second Operator At CommandKittrick Redmond
Cast - Security Bunker Guard #2Scott Mclean
Cast - Security Bunker Monitor GuardJohn Walton
Cast - SeraphCollin Chou
Cast - Shift Security GuardDaryl Heath
Cast - SorenStephen Bastoni
Cast - SparksLachy Heath
Cast - Systems AnalysisThomas Scott
Cast - The OracleMary Alice
Cast - TrainmanBruce Spence
Cast - TrinityCarrie-Anne Moss
Cast - Twin #1Neil Rayment
Cast - Twin #2Adrian Rayment
Cast - TyrantFrankie Stevens
Cast - VectorDon Batte
Cast - WurmTerrel Dixon
Cast - Zion ControllerMichael Budd
Cast - Zion Gate OperatorRene Naufahu
Cast - Zion OperatorJosephine Byrnes
Cast Lock's Lt./ Command Centre Lt.Rupert Reid
Casting ByMali Finn
Casting ByShauna Wolifson
Cineractive Amination TeamBrian Chambers
Cineractive Amination TeamKevin Cushing
Cineractive Amination TeamAndrew A. Heilprin
Cineractive Amination TeamBrett Ineson
Cineractive Amination TeamMike Vaverka
Cineractive Designer And EditorDaniel Francis Gutman
Cineractive ProducerTodd Morgan
Co-EditorIan Slater
Costume DesignerKym Barrett
Design TeamShawn Berryhill
Design TeamJay Nielson
Design TeamMaja Persson
Design TeamChris Porter
Director of PhotographyBill Pope
Executive ProducerStuart Roch
Facial Animation TeamKim Van Hoven
Facial Animation TeamShaun Novak
Film EditorCatherine Chase
Lead DesignerDavid Perry
Lead Level ProgrammerDavid Msika
Lead ProgrammerMichael Persson
Level Programming TeamAndrew Delap
Level Programming TeamGeoffrey Erickson
Level Programming TeamNick Kesting
Level Programming TeamMahmud Mahmud
Level Programming TeamRichard Skala
Level Programming TeamStephen Wu
Music ByDon Davis
Music ByEric Lundborg
Music Supervision ByCharles Deenen
Particle And Special Effects SupervisorCharlie Bloomer
Particle ArtistsPhil Banks
Particle ArtistsPhilippe Brolles
Particle ArtistsScott Dalton
Particle ArtistsErwan Davisseau
Particle ArtistsTravis Doggett
Particle ArtistsRob Jolliff
Particle ArtistsDavid Lauck
Particle ArtistsShawn Monroe
ProducerJoel Silver
ProducerRosanna Sun
Production DesignerOwen Paterson
Programming TeamTony Bennett
Programming TeamAdam Boyle
Programming TeamSimon Bullen
Programming TeamMichael Edwards
Programming TeamTorgeir Hagland
Programming TeamSoren Hannibal
Programming TeamPatrick Hughes
Programming TeamJulio Jerez
Programming TeamBrian Lee
Programming TeamKeir Meikle
Programming TeamVincent Weeks
Programming TeamRob Wyatt
Senior Visual Effects SupervisorJohn Gaeta
Sound Design ByDane Davis
Sound Design ByCharles Deenen
Supervising EditorZach Staenberg
Supervising Sound TeamArt Currim
Supervising Sound TeamCraig Duman
Supervising Sound TeamStephen Miller
Supervising Sound TeamBryan Watkins
Visual Effects SupervisorJohn Desjardin
Visual Effects SupervisorDan Glass
Writers And DirectorsThe Wachowski Brothers

Contributions

Data and credits for this game contributed by a0me, SilentThunder004, Shadow., and oliist.