Passwords

  • Passwords

    EffectPassword
    Level 12975462
    Level 105647332
    Level 114092664
    Level 127564366
    Level 138264241
    Level 143243554
    Level 155487436
    Level 161353411
    Level 174524338
    Level 186731244
    Level 191243371
    Level 26487674
    Level 206245425
    Level 31564386
    Level 49745642
    Level 53756838
    Level 62957843
    Level 78844366
    Level 82375411
    Level 93854653

    Contributed By: IceQueenZer0.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheat codes for this game using our Cheat Submission Form.

Have We Been Fooled?

If you see a non-working or fake code in the list above, let us know by using our Problem Submission Form.