_____ _     _             _____                _ _       _____
       |  ___| |   | |           /  ___|              | | |     |____ |
       | |__ | | __| | ___ _ __  \ `--.  ___ _ __ ___ | | |___      / /
       |  __|| |/ _` |/ _ \ '__|  `--. \/ __| '__/ _ \| | / __|     \ \
       | |___| | (_| |  __/ |    /\__/ / (__| | | (_) | | \__ \ .___/ /
       \____/|_|\__,_|\___|_|    \____/ \___|_|  \___/|_|_|___/ \____/

             ___  ___                             _           _
             |  \/  |                            (_)         | |
             | .  . | ___  _ __ _ __ _____      ___ _ __   __| |
             | |\/| |/ _ \| '__| '__/ _ \ \ /\ / / | '_ \ / _` |
             | |  | | (_) | |  | | | (_) \ V  V /| | | | | (_| |
             \_|  |_/\___/|_|  |_|  \___/ \_/\_/ |_|_| |_|\__,_|

                        Elder Scrolls 3: Morrowind
                            Trainer FAQ V1.0
                               By Stevmill
      This file is Copyright (c)2003 Steve Miller. All rights reserved.





Section 1: A Note from the Author
Section 2: Whats New
Section 3: Master Trainers
Section 4: Trainers By Location
Section 5: Trainers By Skill
Section 6: Revision History
Section 7: Credits
Section 8: Copyright Information
Section 9: Contact Information


=============================================================================
Section 1: A Note from the Author
=============================================================================

This is yet another Morrowind guide by me. I created this guide because all 
of the other trainer guides I have seen only have the master trainers, and 
are incorrect at that. This guide has all of the trainers that are actually
in the game, and who actually train you. I hope you enjoy it, as well as 
find this guide usefull. Thank you.


=============================================================================
Section 2: Whats New
=============================================================================

9-08-2003    V 1.0      Initial offering


=============================================================================
Section 3: Master Trainers
=============================================================================

The Format for the Master Trainers is as follows:
Skill:
Name:
Faction:
Location:
Notes:


Acrobatics:
Senyndie
None
Fighters guild on the waistworks level of the Vivec Arena canton


Alchemy:
Abelle Chriditte
None
In the Propylon Chamber at the stronghold Valenvaryon


Alteration:
Seryne Relas
None
At her home in Tel Branora


Athletics:
Adibael Hainnabibi
None
In Adibael's yurt at the kaushtababi camp, south of Molag Mor.


Axe:
Alfhedil Elf-Hewer
None
On the upper level of the stronghold Falensarano.


Block:
Shardie
Imperial Legion
In the courtyard of the Buckmoth Legion Fort outside Ald'ruhn


Blunt Weapon:
Ernse Llervu
None
Vivec, The Abbey of St. Delyn the Wise


Conjuration:
Methal Seran
Temple
On the lowest level of the Ald-Ruhn Temple.


Destruction:
Leles Birian
None
East of Piernette's Farmhouse (located east of Pelagiad)


Enchant:
Qorwynn
None
Near the exit from the stronghold Indoranyon


Hand-to-Hand:
Taren Omothan
None
In the soutwestern bedroom on the lowest level of the Holamayan monastery


Heavy Armor:
Seanwen
None
At Arena Fighters training in Vivec


Illusion:
Erer Darothril
None
At Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub in Sadrith Mora


Light Armor:
Aerin
None
In the Andus Tradehouse in Maar Gan


Long Blade:
Ulms Drathan
None
At the Armigers Stronghold in Molag Mar


Marksman:
Missun Akin
None
In Missun Akins Hut atop the stronghold Falasmaryon.


Mercantile:
Ababael Timsar-Dadisun
Ashlanders
In a yurt in the Zainab Ashlander Camp


Mysticism:
Ardarume
None
In the west wing of the Gateway Inn in Sadrith Mora


Restoration:
Yakin Bael
None
At the Vos chapel


Security:
Heccerinde
Thieves Guild
At his house in Balmora


Short Blade:
Todwendy
None
At the Lucky Lockup Cornerclub in Balmora


Sneak:
Wadarkhu
Theives Guild
At the Druegh-jigger's Rest in Gnaar Mok


Sneak 2:
Ri'Shajirr
None
Caldera, Shenk's Shovel


Spear:
Mertis Falandas
None
On the lower level of the Tower of Dusk at Ghostgate

Speechcraft:
Skink-in-Tree's-Shade
Mage Guild
At the Mages Guild in Wolverine Hall at Sadrith Mora


Unarmored:
Khargol gro-Boguk
None
In the Vacant Tower in Dragon Fel.





=============================================================================
Section 4: Trainers By Location
=============================================================================

Ever been in an area or town and need some skill raised, but don't know who 
or where the trainers are? This section will help you by listing all of the 
trainers by their location.

The easiest way to locate Navigate this section is as follows:

Step 1: Highlight the location you want to find from the list below and 
        hit Ctrl-C

Step 2: Hit Ctrl-F

Step 3: Place your cursor in the find field and hit Ctrl-V

Step 4: Hit the find next button until you are at the location you want to 
        Read


Within that location subsection you will find a list of trainers, a more 
descriptive description on their location, a short list of what skills they 
train, and to what level they can train those skills. The lay out is as 
follows:

Trainer Name:
Trainer location:
Skill 1:  To Skill level:
Skill 2:  To Skill level:
Skill 3:  To Skill level:

Location List
-------------
Abernanit
Addadshashanammu
Aharunartus
Ahemmusa Camp
Ald Sotha
Ald Velothi
Ald-ruhn
Almurbalarammi
Andasreth
Aralen Ancestral Tomb
Ascadian Isles Region
Ashalmimilkala
Ashinabi
Ashlands Region
Ashunartes
Ashurnibibi
Assalkushalit
Assarnatamat
Assernerairan
Assurdirapal
Azura's Coast Region
Balmora
Beshara
Buckmoth Legion Fort
Caldera
Dagon Fel
Dren Plantation
Dushariran
Ebonheart
Erabenimsun Camp
Esutanamus
Falasmaryon
Falensarano
Ghostgate
Gnaar Mok
Gnisis
Grazelands Region
Habinbaes
Hinnabi
Hla Oad
Hlormaren
Holamayan Monastery
Indarys Manor
Indoranyon
Kaushtababi Camp
Kaushtarari
Khuul
Llirala's Shack
Maar Gan
Maelkashishi
Minabi
Molag Mar
Moonmoth Legion Fort
Nammu
Nund
Pelagiad
Pinsun  
Rethan Manor
Rotheran
Sadrith Mora
Salit Camp
Saturan
Seyda Neen
Sha-Adnius
Shashpilamat
Shurinbaal
Suran
Tel Aruhn
Tel Branora
Tel Mora
Tel Vos
Tower of Tel Fyr
Ularradallaku
Ulummusa
Urshilaku Camp
Valenvaryon
Vivec
Vos
West Gash Region
Zainab Camp
Zergonipal


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abernanit
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Balis Sari
Abernanit
Short Blade       52
Light Armor       48
Sneak             42


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Addadshashanammu
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Pelena Acicius 
Addadshashanammu, Shrine
Speechcraft       66
Light Armor       61
Sneak             56


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aharunartus
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Brothes Oran  
Aharunartus
Short Blade       51
Light Armor       46
Sneak             41


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ahemmusa Camp
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Assamma-Idan                                 Yenammu    
Ahemmusa Camp, Assamma-Idan's Yurt           Ahemmusa Camp, Dutadalk's Yurt 
Long Blade        60                         Long Blade        55
Athletics         60                         Athletics         55
Block             54                         Block             50


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ald Sotha
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Nidara Herandus  
Ald Sotha, Upper Level
Short Blade       68
Light Armor       62
Sneak             58


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ald Velothi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Garyn Girith                                 Lauravenya    
Ald Velothi (-11,15)                         Ald Velothi, Outpost 
Short Blade       60                         Destruction       57
Light Armor       55                         Mysticism         52
Sneak             50                         Alteration        47


Theldyn Virith    
Ald Velothi, Outpost
Long Blade        60
Athletics         60
Block             54


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ald-ruhn
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Boldrisa Andrano                             Gildan    
Ald-ruhn, Boldrisa Andrano's House           Ald-ruhn, Gildan's House 
Short Blade       54                         Alteration        53
Light Armor       49                         Mysticism         53
Sneak             44                         Illusion          50


Goras Andrelo                                Baradras    
Ald-ruhn, Goras Andrelo's House              Ald-ruhn, Guild of Fighters 
Long Blade        49                         Sneak             46
Athletics         49                         Block             44
Block             44                         Medium Armor      44


Tralan                                       Anarenen    
Ald-ruhn, Guild of Fighters                  Ald-ruhn, Guild of Mages 
Long Blade        59                         Enchant           50
Blunt Weapon      49                         Conjuration       50
Axe               49                         Alchemy           50


Hanarai Assutlanipal                         Goren Andarys    
Ald-ruhn, Hanarai Assutlanipal's House       Ald-ruhn, Morag Tong Guildhall 
Short Blade       58                         Sneak             62
Light Armor       54                         Acrobatics        62
Sneak             48                         Hand-to-hand      62


Hoki                                         Lassour Zenammu    
Ald-ruhn, Morag Tong Guildhall               Ald-ruhn, Morag Tong Guildhall 
Sneak             52                         Short Blade       58
Acrobatics        52                         Light Armor       54
Light Armor       52                         Marksman          54


Mondros Balur                                Vonden Mano    
Ald-ruhn, Morvayn Quarters                   Ald-ruhn, Practice Room 
Long Blade        64                         Long Blade        68
Blunt Weapon      59                         Blunt Weapon      64
Axe               59                         Axe               64


Mivanu Retheran                              Athyn Sarethi   
Ald-ruhn, Redoran Council Hall               Ald-ruhn, Sarethi Manor 
Mercantile        52                         Short Blade       70
Speechcraft       52                         Light Armor       66
Athletics         46                         Sneak             60


Methal Seran                                 Tuls Valen    
Ald-ruhn, Temple                             Ald-ruhn, Temple 
Conjuration       100                        Sneak             59
Mysticism         71                         Acrobatics        59
Alteration        66                         Hand-to-hand      59


Aengoth the Jeweler                          Lirielle Stoine    
Ald-ruhn, The Rat In The Pot                 Ald-ruhn, The Rat In The Pot 
Block             58                         Security          39
Medium Armor      58                         Sneak             39
Long Blade        58                         Acrobatics        39


Tongue-Toad    
Ald-ruhn, The Rat In The Pot
Athletics         52
Alchemy           42
Unarmored         42


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Almurbalarammi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Stlubo Otiustiris    
Almurbalarammi, Shrine
Speechcraft       68
Light Armor       62
Sneak             58


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Andasreth
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Athesie Andas                                Folvalie Omalor    
Andasreth, Upper Level                       Andasreth, Upper Level 
Short Blade       70                         Short Blade       66
Light Armor       66                         Light Armor       61
Sneak             60                         Sneak             56


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aralen Ancestral Tomb
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Vampire    
Aralen Ancestral Tomb
Long Blade        46
Athletics         46
Block             41


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ascadian Isles Region
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Nels Llendo                                  Leles Birian    
Ascadian Isles Region (0,-9)                 Ascadian Isles Region (4,-8)
Short Blade       52                         Destruction       100
Security          45                         Mysticism         81
Sneak             45                         Restoration       81


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ashalmimilkala
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Urjorad    
Ashalmimilkala, Shrine
Alteration        44
Mysticism         44
Restoration       44


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ashinabi 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Esdrufus Harsinia                            Thaden Ralas    
Ashinabi                                     Ashinabi
Speechcraft       63                         Short Blade       60
Light Armor       58                         Light Armor       55
Sneak             53                         Sneak             50


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ashlands Region
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Badala Velothren                             Zanat Assarnuridan    
Ashlands Region (0,17)                       Ashlands Region (-2,11)
Short Blade       64                         Long Blade        49
Light Armor       60                         Athletics         49
Sneak             54                         Block             44


Kanat Assalatammis                           Zairan Enturnabaelul    
Ashlands Region (-2,13)                      Ashlands Region (5,3)
Long Blade        48                         Long Blade        52
Athletics         48                         Athletics         52
Block             42                         Block             47


Salay Yessur-Disadon                         Addarnat Assardidairan    
Ashlands Region (5,4)                        Ashlands Region (6,9)
Long Blade        49                         Long Blade        56
Athletics         49                         Athletics         56
Block             44                         Block             52


Mubdan Esurnadarpal    
Ashlands Region (7,12)
Long Blade        56
Athletics         56
Block             52


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ashunartes
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mauhul gor-Burish    
Ashunartes, Shrine
Sneak             62
Acrobatics        62
Light Armor       62


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ashurnibibi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ushug gra-Olurba    
Ashurnibibi (-7,-4)
Sneak             58
Acrobatics        58
Light Armor       58


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Assalkushalit
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Levus Musilchiotus    
Assalkushalit, Shrine
Speechcraft       66
Light Armor       61
Sneak             56


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Assarnatamat
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Thovasi Alen    
Assarnatamat, Shrine
Short Blade       64
Light Armor       60
Sneak             54


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Assernerairan
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sovisa Adas    
Assernerairan, Shrine
Short Blade       64
Light Armor       60
Sneak             54


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Assurdirapal
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Shakh gro-Durga    
Assurdirapal, Shrine
Sneak             58
Acrobatics        58
Light Armor       58


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Azura's Coast Region
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Subenend Urshummarnamus                      Odairan Addaribantes    
Azura's Coast Region (14,1)                  Azura's Coast Region (15,-9)
Long Blade        49                         Long Blade        52
Athletics         49                         Athletics         52
Block             44                         Block             47


Assatlit Assudnilamat                        Zenabi Samma    
Azura's Coast Region (16,-2)                 Azura's Coast Region (16,5)
Long Blade        55                         Long Blade        46
Athletics         55                         Athletics         46
Block             50                         Block             41


Sal Pudashara    
Azura's Coast Region (17,0)
Long Blade        46
Athletics         46
Block             41


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Balmora
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Tedryn Brenur                                Caius Cosades    
Balmora (-3,-3)                              Balmora, Caius Cosades' House 
Long Blade        52                         Unarmored         70
Short Blade       48                         Speechcraft       70
Blunt Weapon      47                         Hand-to-hand      70



Madrale Thirith                              Sovor Trandel    
Balmora, Council Club                        Balmora, Council Club 
Short Blade       57                         Mercantile        47
Light Armor       52                         Speechcraft       47
Security          47                         Athletics         43


Vadusa Sathryon                              Traven Marvos    
Balmora, Council Club                        Balmora, Eight Plates 
Long Blade        52                         Short Blade       48
Athletics         52                         Light Armor       43
Block             47                         Axe               42


Eydis Fire-Eye                               Fasile Charascel    
Balmora, Guild of Fighters                   Balmora, Guild of Fighters 
Blunt Weapon      72                         Block             44
Axe               72                         Medium Armor      44
Long Blade        67                         Long Blade        44


Flaenia Amiulusus                            Hasphat Antabolis    
Balmora, Guild of Fighters                   Balmora, Guild of Fighters 
Block             44                         Block             47
Spear             44                         Athletics         47
Athletics         44                         Hand-to-hand      43


Wayn                                         Ajira    
Balmora, Guild of Fighters                   Balmora, Guild of Mages 
Armorer           54                         Enchant           48
Heavy Armor       54                         Conjuration       48
Blunt Weapon      54                         Alchemy           48


Estirdalin                                   Galbedir    
Balmora, Guild of Mages                      Balmora, Guild of Mages 
Destruction       54                         Alchemy           49
Alteration        49                         Destruction       48
Illusion          49                         Unarmored         48


Marayn Dren                                  Ranis Athrys     
Balmora, Guild of Mages                      Balmora, Guild of Mages 
Destruction       56                         Mysticism         54
Mysticism         50                         Alteration        48
Alteration        48                         Illusion          48


Sharn gra-Muzgob                             Hecerinde    
Balmora, Guild of Mages                      Balmora, Hecerinde's House 
Alteration        44                         Security          100
Mysticism         44                         Sneak             66
Restoration       44                         Acrobatics        66


Aurnie Vanne                                 Bolnor Andrani    
Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor                Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor 
Sneak             48                         Short Blade       58
Acrobatics        48                         Light Armor       54
Hand-to-hand      48                         Marksman          54


Danar Dalomo                                 Falvel Arenim    
Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor                Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor 
Long Blade        60                         Mercantile        44
Athletics         60                         Speechcraft       44
Block             54                         Athletics         41


Mervs Uvayn                                  Nileno Dorvayn    
Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor                Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor 
Short Blade       62                         Short Blade       74
Light Armor       56                         Light Armor       68
Sneak             52                         Security          64


Hickim                                       Todwendy    
Balmora, Lucky Lockup                        Balmora, Lucky Lockup 
Short Blade       47                         Short Blade       100
Sneak             42                         Sneak             71
Acrobatics        42                         Acrobatics        71


Gilyan Sedas                                 Nachael    
Balmora, Morag Tong Guild                    Balmora, Morag Tong Guild 
Short Blade       62                         Short Blade       54
Light Armor       56                         Sneak             48
Marksman          56                         Acrobatics        48


Shannat Pansamsi                             Nine-Toes    
Balmora, Morag Tong Guild                    Balmora, Nine Toes' House 
Sneak             44                         Athletics         54
Acrobatics        44                         Illusion          50
Hand-to-hand      44                         Sneak             50


Rithleen                                     Arathor    
Balmora, Rithleen's House                    Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub 
Long Blade        58                         Sneak             46
Block             50                         Block             44
Medium Armor      50                         Medium Armor      44


Chirranirr                                   Only-He-Stands-There    
Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub               Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub 
Acrobatics        56                         Mysticism         58
Security          46                         Alteration        53
Sneak             46                         Restoration       53


Phane Rielle                                 Sugar-Lips Habasi    
Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub               Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub 
Mercantile        44                         Acrobatics        77
Speechcraft       44                         Security          67
Alchemy           41                         Sneak             67


Feldrelo Sadri                               Tyermaillin    
Balmora, Temple                              Balmora, Tyermaillin's House 
Sneak             62                         Enchant           50
Acrobatics        62                         Mysticism         50
Hand-to-hand      62                         Restoration       50


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Beshara 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Nirtunus Crunus                              Urnel Relas    
Beshara                                      Beshara
Speechcraft       60                         Short Blade       57
Light Armor       55                         Light Armor       52
Sneak             50                         Sneak             47


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Buckmoth Legion Fort
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Shardie                                      Arnand Liric    
Buckmoth Legion Fort (-2,5)                  Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior 
Block             100                        Mysticism         62
Long Blade        86                         Restoration       62
Heavy Armor       76                         Alteration        58


Attelivupis Catius                           Hingor    
Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior               Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior 
Block             47                         Sneak             48
Athletics         47                         Block             47
Hand-to-hand      43                         Medium Armor      47


Imsin the Dreamer                            Segunivus Mantedius    
Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior               Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior 
Blunt Weapon      60                         Mercantile        57
Axe               60                         Speechcraft       57
Long Blade        55                         Athletics         38


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Caldera
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cunius Pelelius                              Foves Arenim    
Caldera, Governor's Hall                     Caldera, Governor's Hall 
Speechcraft       62                         Short Blade       57
Light Armor       56                         Light Armor       52
Sneak             52                         Marksman          52


Odral Helvi                                  Olumba gro-Boglar    
Caldera, Governor's Hall                     Caldera, Governor's Hall 
Sneak             59                         Sneak             47
Acrobatics        59                         Acrobatics        47
Hand-to-hand      59                         Hand-to-hand      47


Medila Indaren                               Iratian Albarnian    
Caldera, Guild of Mages                      Caldera, Shenk's Shovel 
Destruction       54                         Long Blade        58
Alteration        48                         Blunt Weapon      54
Mysticism         48                         Axe               48


Ri'Shajirr                                   Surane Leoriane    
Caldera, Shenk's Shovel                      Caldera, Surane Leoriane's House 
Sneak             100                        Mysticism         54
Acrobatics        57                         Restoration       54
Athletics         43                         Destruction       50


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dagon Fel
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Hreirek the Lean                             Vongvild    
Dagon Fel, End of the World Renter Rooms     Dagon Fel, The End of the World 
Security          44                         Medium Armor      51
Sneak             44                         Long Blade        46
Acrobatics        44                         Block             41


Khargol gro-Boguk    
Dagon Fel, Vacant Tower
Unarmored         100
Block             82
Medium Armor      82


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dren Plantation
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Arver Rethul                                 Suvryn Doves    
Dren Plantation (2,-7)                       Dren Plantation, Doves' Shack 
Athletics         61                         Long Blade        60
Block             56                         Athletics         60
Long Blade        46                         Block             54


Navil Ienith                                 Avus Belvilo    
Dren Plantation, Dren's Villa                Dren Plantation, Storage Shack 
Short Blade       50                         Armorer           70
Light Armor       50                         Conjuration       70
Sneak             45                         Acrobatics        70


Guldrise Dralor                              Ivrosa Verethi    
Dren Plantation, Verethi and Dralor          Dren Plantation, Verethi and 
Dralor 
Mercantile        58                         Long Blade        66
Speechcraft       58                         Blunt Weapon      60
Short Blade       52                         Axe               60


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dushariran
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Shamob gro-Shatub    
Dushariran, Shrine
Sneak             56
Acrobatics        56
Light Armor       56


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ebonheart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Onasha                                       J'Zhirr    
Ebonheart, Argonian Mission                  Ebonheart, E. Empire Company 
Hall
Sneak             47                         Acrobatics        62
Acrobatics        47                         Sneak             52
Light Armor       47                         Light Armor       52


Ruccia Conician                              Aumsi    
Ebonheart, Grand Council Chambers            Ebonheart, Hawkmoth Leg. 
Garrison
Speechcraft       75                         Blunt Weapon      63
Light Armor       70                         Axe               63
Sneak             65                         Long Blade        58


Nedhelorn                                    Iulus Truptor    
Ebonheart, Hawkmoth Legion Garrison          Ebonheart, Imperial Chapels 
Block             53                         Mercantile        57
Athletics         53                         Speechcraft       57
Acrobatics        47                         Athletics         38


Sarmosia Vant                                Chanil-Lee    
Ebonheart, Imperial Chapels                  Ebonheart, Six Fishes 
Hand-to-hand      52                         Mysticism         47
Sneak             47                         Enchant           42
Acrobatics        47                         Destruction       42


Lassinia Mussillius                          Vinnus Laecinnius    
Ebonheart, Six Fishes                        Ebonheart, Six Fishes 
Speechcraft       63                         Mercantile        52
Light Armor       58                         Speechcraft       52
Sneak             53                         Marksman          42


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Erabenimsun Camp
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Hirarend                                     Kummu    
Erabenimsun Camp (13,-1)                     Erabenimsun Camp (13,-1)
Long Blade        49                         Long Blade        49
Athletics         49                         Athletics         49
Block             44                         Block             44


Assemmus    
Erabenimsun Camp, Assemmus' Yurt
Long Blade        49
Athletics         49
Block             44


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Esutanamus
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Arrinis Cerunia    
Esutanamus, Shrine
Speechcraft       58
Light Armor       54
Sneak             48


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Falasmaryon
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Missun Akin    
Falasmaryon, Missun Akin's Hut
Marksman          100
Long Blade        72
Athletics         72


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Falensarano
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Alfhedil Elf-Hewer    
Falensarano, Upper Level
Axe               100
Medium Armor      78
Blunt Weapon      78


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ghostgate
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Zallit Assattadaishah                        Uvoo Llaren    
Ghostgate (2,4)                              Ghostgate, Temple 
Long Blade        49                         Sneak             62
Athletics         49                         Acrobatics        62
Block             44                         Hand-to-hand      62


Berela Andrano                              Mandran Indrano    
Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Lev.         Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower 
Lev 
Mercantile        54                        Athletics         56  
Speechcraft       54                        Block             52
Short Blade       50                        Long Blade        42


Mertis Falandas                             Taluro Athren    
Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Lev.         Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower 
Lev
Spear             100                       Long Blade        56
Long Blade        72                        Blunt Weapon      52
Block             68                        Axe               52


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gnaar Mok
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Almse Arenim                                 Dridas Salvani    
Gnaar Mok, Arenim Manor                      Gnaar Mok, Arenim Manor 
Short Blade       64                         Long Blade        56
Light Armor       60                         Athletics         56
Sneak             54                         Block             52


Balan                                        Wadarkhu    
Gnaar Mok, Druegh-jigger's Rest              Gnaar Mok, Druegh-jigger's Rest 
Long Blade        59                         Sneak             100
Medium Armor      49                         Blunt Weapon      66
Athletics         49                         Short Blade       59


Anas Ulven                                   Sodrara Andalas    
Gnaar Mok, Nadene Rotheran's Shack           Gnaar Mok, Nadene Rotheran's 
Shack 
Short Blade       57                         Mercantile        47
Light Armor       52                         Speechcraft       47
Security          47                         Athletics         43


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gnisis
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Optio Bologra                                Sharkub gro-Khashnar    
Gnisis, Barracks                             Gnisis, Fort Darius 
Block             58                         Block             58
Athletics         48                         Athletics         48
Acrobatics        42                         Unarmored         39


Ulumpha gra-Sharob                           Asha-Ammu Kutebani    
Gnisis, Fort Darius                          Gnisis, Madach Tradehouse 
Medium Armor      45                         Long Blade        46
Alteration        42                         Athletics         46
Mysticism         42                         Block             41


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Grazelands Region
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Nind Dudnebisun                              Zainat Ahalkalun    
Grazelands Region (10,12)                    Grazelands Region (10,7)
Long Blade        50                         Long Blade        50
Athletics         50                         Athletics         50
Block             46                         Block             46


Shipal Zansatanit                            Yahaz Ashurnasaddas    
Grazelands Region (11,6)                     Grazelands Region (13,8)
Long Blade        46                         Long Blade        49
Athletics         46                         Athletics         49
Block             41                         Block             44


Musan Zaintashara    
Grazelands Region (9,5)
Long Blade        46
Athletics         46
Block             41


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Habinbaes
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Folyni Dran    
Habinbaes
Short Blade       60
Light Armor       55
Sneak             50


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hinnabi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Tels Girano    
Hinnabi
Short Blade       63
Light Armor       58
Sneak             53


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hla Oad
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Pallia Ceno                                  Llemisa Marys    
Hla Oad (-6,-5)                              Hla Oad, Fatleg's Drop Off 
Speechcraft       57                         Short Blade       57
Light Armor       52                         Light Armor       42
Sneak             47                         Security          47


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hlormaren
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Avon Ravel    
Hlormaren, Keep, Bottom Level
Short Blade       70
Light Armor       66
Sneak             60


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Holamayan Monastery
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Taren Omothan    
Holamayan Monastery
Hand-to-hand      100
Sneak             68
Acrobatics        68


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Indarys Manor
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Garila Vedas                                 Mavis Nadram    
Indarys Manor                                Indarys Manor 
Long Blade        58                         Athletics         64
Athletics         58                         Block             59
Block             53                         Long Blade        49


Arvs Raram    
Indarys Manor, Raram's House
Long Blade        58
Blunt Weapon      53
Axe               53


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Indoranyon
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Qorwynn    
Indoranyon
Enchant           100
Destruction       78
Alteration        72


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kaushtababi Camp
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Adibael Hainnabibi                           Assurdan Serdimapal    
Kaushtababi Camp, Adibael's Yurt             Kaushtababi Camp, Adibael's Yurt 
Athletics         100                        Long Blade        66
Long Blade        72                         Athletics         66
Block             68                         Block             60


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kaushtarari
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bogakh gro-Mar    
Kaushtarari, Shrine
Sneak             58
Acrobatics        58
Light Armor       58


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Khuul
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ondi    
Khuul, Thongar's Tradehouse
Axe               57
Heavy Armor       52
Long Blade        52


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Llirala's Shack
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Llirala Sendas    
Llirala's Shack
Sneak             54
Acrobatics        54
Hand-to-hand      54


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maar Gan
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Aerin                                        Bugdurash gra-Gashel    
Maar Gan, Andus Tradehouse                   Maar Gan, Andus Tradehouse 
Light Armor       100                        Block             52
Sneak             84                         Medium Armor      52
Acrobatics        79                         Long Blade        42


Nuleno Tedas                                 Saryn Sarothril    
Maar Gan, Outpost                            Maar Gan, Outpost 
Long Blade        56                         Long Blade        54
Athletics         56                         Short Blade       49
Block             52                         Blunt Weapon      48


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maelkashishi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Depusanis Denian    
Maelkashishi, Shrine
Speechcraft       69
Light Armor       64
Sneak             59


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Minabi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bedenea Nethan    
Minabi
Short Blade       60
Light Armor       55
Sneak             50


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Molag Mar
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ulms Drathen                                 Elvas Savel    
Molag Mar, Armigers Stronghold               Molag Mar, Redoran Stronghold 
Long Blade        100                        Athletics         56
Block             71                         Block             52
Heavy Armor       71                         Long Blade        42


Raviso Andalas                               Tharer Rotheloth    
Molag Mar, Redoran Stronghold                Molag Mar, Temple 
Mercantile        52                         Sneak             64
Speechcraft       52                         Acrobatics        64
Athletics         46                         Hand-to-hand      64


Nilioniel    
Molag Mar, The Pilgrim's Rest
Sneak             49
Block             48
Medium Armor      48


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Moonmoth Legion Fort
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Larrius Varro                                Radd Hard-Heart    
Moonmoth Legion Fort, Interior               Moonmoth Legion Fort, Interior 
Long Blade        74                         Blunt Weapon      66
Block             64                         Axe               66
Medium Armor      64                         Long Blade        61


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nammu
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Seliulus Laenius    
Nammu
Speechcraft       60
Light Armor       55
Sneak             50


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nund 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Belas Othren                                 Caccian Hers    
Nund                                         Nund
Short Blade       60                         Speechcraft       64
Light Armor       55                         Light Armor       60
Sneak             50                         Sneak             54


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pelagiad
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Angoril                                      Ahnassi    
Pelagiad, Fort Pelagiad                      Pelagiad, Halfway Tavern 
Blunt Weapon      44                         Acrobatics        58
Long Blade        44                         Sneak             48               
Axe               44                         Hand-to-hand      48


Ladia Flarugrius    
Pelagiad, Halfway Tavern
Mercantile        54
Speechcraft       54
Athletics         36


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pinsun  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Clecentor Aerius                             Rilas Arethan    
Pinsun                                       Pinsun 
Speechcraft       66                         Short Blade       63
Light Armor       61                         Light Armor       58
Sneak             56                         Sneak             53


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rethan Manor 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Hlodala Savel                                Lliryn Fendyn    
Rethan Manor                                 Rethan Manor 
Mercantile        59                         Short Blade       63
Speechcraft       59                         Light Armor       58
Short Blade       54                         Security          53


Avron Gols                                   Uvren Tures    
Rethan Manor, Gols' House                    Rethan Manor, Tures' House 
Long Blade        54                         Sneak             59
Athletics         54                         Acrobatics        59
Block             50                         Hand-to-hand      59


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rotheran
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Adusamsi Assurnarairan    
Rotheran, Arena
Mysticism         60
Alteration        56
Restoration       56


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sadrith Mora
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Balen Vendu                             Big Helende    
Sadrith Mora, Balen Vendu: Monk         Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's 
Sneak             44                    Security          59
Acrobatics        44                    Sneak             59
Hand-to-hand      44                    Acrobatics        59


Celegorn                                Erer Darothril    
Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's            Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's 
Sneak             57                    Illusion          100
Light Armor       57                    Destruction       81
Acrobatics        52                    Mysticism         76


Fandus Puruseius                        Muriel Sette    
Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's            Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's 
Long Blade        54                    Security          47
Block             44                    Sneak             47
Medium Armor      44                    Acrobatics        47


Rissinia                                Fara    
Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's            Sadrith Mora, Fara's Hole in the Wall 
Mercantile        44                    Sneak             54
Speechcraft       44                    Light Armor       54
Athletics         41                    Acrobatics        48


Ridena Othren                           Ardarume    
Sadrith Mora, Fara's Hole in the Wall   Sadrith Mora, Gateway Inn: West Wing 
Light Armor       43                    Mysticism         100
Marksman          43                    Destruction       81
Enchant           42                    Alteration        76


Alven Salas                             Dunsalipal Dun-Ahhe    
Sadrith Mora, Morag Tong Guild          Sadrith Mora, Morag Tong Guild 
Sneak             44                    Short Blade       69
Acrobatics        44                    Light Armor       64
Hand-to-hand      44                    Marksman          64


Vaveli Dralas                           Llevas Fels    
Sadrith Mora, Morag Tong Guild          Sadrith Mora, Nevrila Areloth's House 
Short Blade       54                    Mercantile        47
Light Armor       49                    Speechcraft       47
Sneak             44                    Athletics         43


Minasi Bavani                           Hloris Farano    
Nevrila Areloth's House                 Telvanni Council House, Chambers 
Short Blade       57                    Sneak             48
Light Armor       52                    Acrobatics        48
Security          47                    Hand-to-hand      48


Galar Rothan                            Hasell    
Telvanni Council House, Entry           Wolverine Hall: Fighter's Guild 
Blunt Weapon      50                    Athletics         49
Enchant           50                    Block             44
Unarmored         50                    Long Blade        44


Sondryn Irathi                          Procyon Nigilius    
Wolverine Hall: Fighter's Guild         Wolverine Hall: Mage's Guild 
Long Blade        49                    Destruction       58
Athletics         49                    Alteration        58
Block             44                    Illusion          58


Skink-in-Tree's-Shade    
Wolverine Hall: Mage's Guild
Speechcraft       100
Mysticism         68
Enchant           63


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Salit Camp
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Zelay Sobbinisun    
Salit Camp, Zelay's Yurt
Long Blade        54
Athletics         54
Block             48


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Saturan
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Daldur Sarys    
Saturan
Short Blade       68
Light Armor       62
Sneak             58


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seyda Neen
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Elone                                        Raflod the Braggart    
Seyda Neen, Arrille's Tradehouse             Seyda Neen, Arrille's Tradehouse 
Long Blade        62                         Medium Armor      54
Medium Armor      52                         Long Blade        49
Athletics         52                         Block             44


Socucius Ergalla                             Adraria Vandacia    
Seyda Neen, Census and Excise Office         Census and Excise Warehouse 
Sneak             54                         Speechcraft       55
Acrobatics        54                         Light Armor       50
Light Armor       54                         Sneak             45


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sha-Adnius
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Naris Selaren    
Sha-Adnius
Short Blade       63
Light Armor       58
Sneak             53


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Shashpilamat
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Glush gro-Dul    
Shashpilamat
Sneak             60
Acrobatics        60
Light Armor       60


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Shurinbaal
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Crottus Cedus    
Shurinbaal
Speechcraft       60
Light Armor       55
Sneak             50


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Suran
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Serjo Avon Oran                              An-Zaw    
Suran, Oran Manor                            Suran, Suran Tradehouse 
Short Blade       68                         Illusion          52
Light Armor       62                         Mysticism         52
Security          58                         Alteration        47


Hides His Eyes    
Suran, Suran Tradehouse
Athletics         59
Medium Armor      49
Block             44


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tel Aruhn
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Emusette Bracques    
Tel Aruhn, Plot and Plaster
Restoration       57
Alteration        52
Destruction       47


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tel Branora
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Seryne Relas                                 Barnand Erelie    
Tel Branora, Seryne Relas's House            Tel Branora, Sethan's Tradehouse 
Alteration        100                        Mysticism         57
Destruction       81                         Restoration       57
Mysticism         76                         Alteration        52


Godros    
Tel Branora, Tower Guardpost
Sneak             63
Light Armor       63
Acrobatics        58


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tel Mora
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Borwen                                       Natesse    
Tel Mora, The Covenant                       Tel Mora, The Covenant 
Sneak             48                         Sneak             46
Block             47                         Block             44
Medium Armor      47                         Medium Armor      44


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tel Vos
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Esar-Don Dunsamsi                            Mirvon Andrethi    
Tel Vos (10,14)                              Tel Vos, Services Tower 
Long Blade        54                         Sneak             44
Athletics         54                         Acrobatics        44
Block             48                         Hand-to-hand      44


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tower of Tel Fyr
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Delyna Mandas    
Tower of Tel Fyr, Onyx Hall
Athletics         75
Short Blade       64
Light Armor       60


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ularradallaku
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Uradras Sadalas    
Ularradallaku, Shrine
Short Blade       60
Light Armor       55
Sneak             50


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ulummusa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Terenu Uveran    
Ulummusa
Short Blade       52
Light Armor       47
Sneak             42


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Urshilaku Camp
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Zanummu    
Urshilaku Camp, Zanummu's Yurt
Long Blade        60
Athletics         60
Block             54


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Valenvaryon
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lambug gra-Lurn                              Abelle Chriditte    
Valenvaryon, Lambug's Hut                    Valenvaryon, Propylon Chamber 
Sneak             38                         Alchemy           100
Acrobatics        38                         Conjuration       81
Light Armor       38                         Mysticism         81


Snaglak gro-Yak    
Valenvaryon, Umug's Hut
Sneak             42
Acrobatics        42
Light Armor       42


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Vivec
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Senyndie                                     Ultis Salam    
Vivec, Arena Fighters Quarters               Vivec, Arena Fighters Quarters 
Acrobatics        100                        Long Blade        52
Sneak             66                         Athletics         52
Hand-to-hand      66                         Block             47


Mevil Molor                                  Seanwen    
Vivec, Arena Fighters Training               Vivec, Arena Fighters Training 
Athletics         52                         Heavy Armor       100
Block             47                         Blunt Weapon      68
Unarmored         38                         Long Blade        68


Rogdul gro-Bularz                            Serul Dathren    
Vivec, Arena Hidden Area                     Vivec, Arena Hidden Area 
Sneak             65                         Sneak             59
Acrobatics        65                         Acrobatics        59
Light Armor       65                         Hand-to-hand      59


Ulmesi Baryon                                Huleeya    
Vivec, Arena Hidden Area                     Vivec, Black Shalk Cornerclub 
Short Blade       66                         Athletics         75
Light Armor       61                         Sneak             46
Sneak             56                         Acrobatics        46


Hylf the Harrier                             Forvse Nerethi    
Vivec, Black Shalk Cornerclub                Vivec, Curio Manor 
Medium Armor      52                         Short Blade       69
Blunt Weapon      52                         Light Armor       64
Axe               52                         Sneak             59


Arvama Rathri                                Nalasa Sarothren    
Vivec, Elven Nations Cornerclub              Vivec, Elven Nations Cornerclub 
Long Blade        52                         Long Blade        52
Athletics         52                         Athletics         52
Block             47                         Block             47


Sovali Uvayn                                 Letreius Muco    
Vivec, Elven Nations Cornerclub              Vivec, Foreign Quarter 
Canalworks 
Short Blade       62                         Alteration        50
Light Armor       56                         Mysticism         50
Security          52                         Restoration       50


Sevyni Saryon                                Baurin    
Vivec, Foreign Quarter Lower Waistworks      Vivec, Guild of Fighters 
Mercantile        44                         Sneak             46
Speechcraft       44                         Block             44
Athletics         41                         Medium Armor      44


Raig                                         Endryn Llethan    
Vivec, Guild of Fighters                     Vivec, High Fane 
Long Blade        59                         Sneak             62
Blunt Weapon      49                         Acrobatics        62
Axe               49                         Hand-to-hand      62 


Vedran Balen                                 Mathyn Bemis    
Vivec, Hlaalu (2,-11)                        Vivec, Hlaalu Ancestral Vaults 
Short Blade       57                         Short Blade       72
Light Armor       52                         Light Armor       67
Marksman          52                         Sneak             62


Edryno Arethi                                Galasa Uvayn    
Vivec, Hlaalu Edryno Arethi's House          Vivec, Hlaalu Treasury 
Long Blade        62                         Short Blade       69
Athletics         62                         Light Armor       64
Block             58                         Sneak             59


Garer Danoran                                Elo Arethan    
Vivec, Hlaalu Treasury                       Vivec, Hlaalu Waistworks 
Short Blade       62                         Mercantile        44
Light Armor       56                         Speechcraft       44
Sneak             52                         Athletics         41


Belos Falos                                  Llavesa Drom    
Vivec, No Name Club                          Vivec, No Name Club 
Short Blade       57                         Long Blade        52
Light Armor       52                         Short Blade       48
Security          47                         Blunt Weapon      47


Lliram Alvor                                 Nevos Urns    
Vivec, No Name Club                          Vivec, No Name Club 
Long Blade        52                         Athletics         52
Athletics         52                         Block             47
Block             47                         Unarmored         38


Traldrisa Tervayn                            Tenaru Romoren    
Vivec, No Name Club                          Vivec, Redoran Plaza 
Athletics         44                         Long Blade        58
Mercantile        44                         Athletics         58
Speechcraft       44                         Block             53


Brildraso Nethan                             Minglos    
Vivec, Redoran Scout & Drillmaster           Vivec, Redoran Scout & 
Drillmaster 
Athletics         56                         Sneak             49
Block             52                         Block             48
Long Blade        42                         Medium Armor      48


Ulyno Uvirith                                Faral Retheran    
Vivec, Redoran Scout & Drillmaster           Vivec, Redoran Treasury 
Long Blade        49                         Short Blade       70
Short Blade       46                         Light Armor       66
Blunt Weapon      44                         Sneak             60


Elms Llervu                                  Crazy-Legs Arantamo    
Vivec, Redoran Waistworks                    Simine Fralinie: Bookseller     
Mercantile        51                         Mercantile        58
Speechcraft       51                         Speechcraft       58
Athletics         49                         Short Blade       52


Duvianus Platorius                           Faulgor    
Vivec, St. Olms Waistworks                   Vivec, St. Olms Yngling Manor 
Speechcraft       63                         Sneak             69
Light Armor       58                         Light Armor       69
Sneak             53                         Acrobatics        64


Cirwedh                                      Silius Fulcinius    
Vivec, Telvanni Tower                        Vivec, Telvanni Tower 
Sneak             48                         Speechcraft       57
Block             47                         Light Armor       52
Medium Armor      47                         Sneak             47


Golveso Senim                                Ernse Llervu    
Vivec, Telvanni Waistworks                   The Abbey of St. Delyn the Wise 
Sneak             44                         Blunt Weapon      100
Acrobatics        44                         Sneak             71
Hand-to-hand      44                         Acrobatics        71


Talis Drurel                                 Arvyn Llerayn    
Vivec, The Flowers of Gold                   Vivec, The Lizard's Head 
Athletics         47                         Destruction       57
Block             42                         Mysticism         52
Medium Armor      42                         Alteration        47


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Vos
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sur Surishpi                                 Hairan Mannanalit    
Vos (12,13)                                  Vos, Varo Tradehouse 
Long Blade        48                         Long Blade        50
Athletics         48                         Athletics         50
Block             42                         Block             46
 

Yakin Bael    
Vos, Vos Chapel
Restoration       100
Mysticism         76
Alteration        71


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
West Gash Region
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Kund Assarnibani                             Assamanut Sonnerralit    
West Gash Region (-11,14)                    West Gash Region (-13,12)
Long Blade        54                         Long Blade        46
Athletics         54                         Athletics         46
Block             48                         Block             41


Massour Asserrumusa                          Alveleg    
West Gash Region (-14,14)                    West Gash Region (-3,2)
Long Blade        50                         Marksman          45
Athletics         50                         Sneak             42
Block             46                         Block             38


Sjorvar Horse-Mouth                          Adairan Lalansour    
West Gash Region (-5,4)                      West Gash Region (-6,10)
Blunt Weapon      50                         Long Blade        49
Long Blade        50                         Athletics         49
Axe               50                         Block             44


Ainat Maessabibi                             Maeonius Yentimilal    
West Gash Region (-7,17)                     West Gash Region (-8,13)
Long Blade        50                         Long Blade        46
Athletics         50                         Athletics         46
Block             46                         Block             41


Minisun Ulirbabi    
West Gash Region (-9,15)
Long Blade        49
Athletics         49
Block             44


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zainab Camp
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ababael Timsar-Dadisun    
Zainab Camp, Ababael Timsar-Dadisun's Yurt
Mercantile        100
Armorer           68
Long Blade        58


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zergonipal
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Shelur gra-Yargul    
Zergonipal, Shrine
Sneak             56
Acrobatics        56
Light Armor       56


=============================================================================
Section 5: Trainers By Skill
=============================================================================

Need to improve a certain skill to meet some guild requirements? Want to find
out who can train that skill beyond the level it currently is at? Then this
is the section for you. All of the trainers listed by skill and in order of 
their training ability.


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Acrobatics
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------

100   Senyndie                 Vivec, Arena Fighters Quarters 
79    Aerin                    Maar Gan, Andus Tradehouse
77    Sugar-Lips Habasi        Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
71    Ernse Llervu             Vivec, The Abbey of St. Delyn the Wise
71    Todwendy                 Balmora, Lucky Lockup
70    Avus Belvilo             Dren Plantation, Storage Shack
68    Taren Omothan            Holamayan Monastery
66    Hecerinde                Balmora, Hecerinde's House
65    Rogdul gro-Bularz        Vivec, Arena Hidden Area
64    Faulgor                  Vivec, St. Olms Yngling Manor
64    Tharer Rotheloth         Molag Mar, Temple
62    Endryn Llethan           Vivec, High Fane
62    Feldrelo Sadri           Balmora, Temple
62    Goren Andarys            Ald-ruhn, Morag Tong Guildhall
62    J'Zhirr                  Ebonheart, East Empire Company Hall
62    Mauhul gor-Burish        Ashunartes, Shrine
62    Uvoo Llaren              Ghostgate, Temple
60    Glush gro-Dul            Shashpilamat
59    Big Helende              Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
59    Odral Helvi              Caldera, Governor's Hall
59    Serul Dathren            Vivec, Arena Hidden Area
59    Tuls Valen               Ald-ruhn, Temple
59    Uvren Tures              Rethan Manor, Tures' House
58    Ahnassi                  Pelagiad, Halfway Tavern
58    Bogakh gro-Mar           Kaushtarari, Shrine
58    Godros                   Tel Branora, Tower Guardpost
58    Shakh gro-Durga          Assurdirapal, Shrine
58    Ushug gra-Olurba         Ashurnibibi (-7,-4)
57    Ri'Shajirr               Caldera, Shenk's Shovel
56    Chirranirr               Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
56    Shamob gro-Shatub        Dushariran, Shrine
56    Shelur gra-Yargul        Zergonipal, Shrine
54    Llirala Sendas           Llirala's Shack
54    Socucius Ergalla         Seyda Neen, Census and Excise Office
52    Celegorn                 Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
52    Hoki                     Ald-ruhn, Morag Tong Guildhall
48    Aurnie Vanne             Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
48    Fara                     Sadrith Mora, Fara's Hole in the Wall
48    Hloris Farano            Sadrith Mora, Telvanni Council House, Chambers
48    Nachael                  Balmora, Morag Tong Guild
47    Muriel Sette             Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
47    Nedhelorn                Ebonheart, Hawkmoth Legion Garrison
47    Olumba gro-Boglar        Caldera, Governor's Hall
47    Onasha                   Ebonheart, Argonian Mission
47    Sarmosia Vant            Ebonheart, Imperial Chapels
46    Huleeya                  Vivec, Black Shalk Cornerclub
44    Alven Salas              Sadrith Mora, Morag Tong Guild
44    Balen Vendu              Sadrith Mora, Balen Vendu: Monk
44    Golveso Senim            Vivec, Telvanni Waistworks
44    Hreirek the Lean         Dagon Fel, End of the World Renter Rooms
44    Mirvon Andrethi          Tel Vos, Services Tower
44    Shannat Pansamsi         Balmora, Morag Tong Guild
42    Hickim                   Balmora, Lucky Lockup
42    Optio Bologra            Gnisis, Barracks
42    Snaglak gro-Yak          Valenvaryon, Umug's Hut
39    Lirielle Stoine          Ald-ruhn, The Rat In The Pot
38    Lambug gra-Lurn          Valenvaryon, Lambug's Hut


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alchemy
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Abelle Chriditte         Valenvaryon, Propylon Chamber
50    Anarenen                 Ald-ruhn, Guild of Mages
49    Galbedir                 Balmora, Guild of Mages
48    Ajira                    Balmora, Guild of Mages
42    Tongue-Toad              Ald-ruhn, The Rat In The Pot
41    Phane Rielle             Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alteration
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Seryne Relas             Tel Branora, Seryne Relas's House
76    Ardarume                 Sadrith Mora, Gateway Inn: West Wing
72    Qorwynn                  Indoranyon
71    Yakin Bael               Vos, Vos Chapel
66    Methal Seran             Ald-ruhn, Temple
58    Arnand Liric             Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
58    Procyon Nigilius         Sadrith Mora, Wolverine Hall: Mage's Guild
56    Adusamsi Assurnarairan   Rotheran, Arena
53    Gildan                   Ald-ruhn, Gildan's House
53    Only-He-Stands-There     Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
52    Barnand Erelie           Tel Branora, Sethan's Tradehouse
52    Emusette Bracques        Tel Aruhn, Plot and Plaster
50    Letreius Muco            Vivec, Foreign Quarter Canalworks
49    Estirdalin               Balmora, Guild of Mages
48    Marayn Dren              Balmora, Guild of Mages
48    Medila Indaren           Caldera, Guild of Mages
48    Ranis Athrys             Balmora, Guild of Mages
47    An-Zaw                   Suran, Suran Tradehouse
47    Arvyn Llerayn            Vivec, The Lizard's Head
47    Lauravenya               Ald Velothi, Outpost
44    Sharn gra-Muzgob         Balmora, Guild of Mages
44    Urjorad                  Ashalmimilkala, Shrine
42    Ulumpha gra-Sharob       Gnisis, Fort Darius


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Armorer
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
70    Avus Belvilo             Dren Plantation, Storage Shack
68    Ababael Timsar-Dadisun   Zainab Camp, Ababael Timsar-Dadisun's Yurt
54    Wayn                     Balmora, Guild of Fighters


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Athletics
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Adibael Hainnabibi       Kaushtababi Camp, Adibael's Yurt
75    Delyna Mandas            Tower of Tel Fyr, Onyx Hall
75    Huleeya                  Vivec, Black Shalk Cornerclub
72    Missun Akin              Falasmaryon, Missun Akin's Hut
66    Assurdan Serdimapal      Kaushtababi Camp, Adibael's Yurt
64    Mavis Nadram             Indarys Manor
62    Edryno Arethi            Vivec, Hlaalu Edryno Arethi's House
61    Arver Rethul             Dren Plantation (2,-7)
60    Assamma-Idan             Ahemmusa Camp, Assamma-Idan's Yurt
60    Danar Dalomo             Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
60    Suvryn Doves             Dren Plantation, Doves' Shack
60    Theldyn Virith           Ald Velothi, Outpost
60    Zanummu                  Urshilaku Camp, Zanummu's Yurt
59    Hides His Eyes           Suran, Suran Tradehouse
58    Garila Vedas             Indarys Manor
58    Tenaru Romoren           Vivec, Redoran Plaza
56    Addarnat Assardidairan   Ashlands Region (6,9)
56    Brildraso Nethan         Vivec, Redoran Scout & Drillmaster
56    Dridas Salvani           Gnaar Mok, Arenim Manor
56    Elvas Savel              Molag Mar, Redoran Stronghold
56    Mandran Indrano          Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Level
56    Mubdan Esurnadarpal      Ashlands Region (7,12)
56    Nuleno Tedas             Maar Gan, Outpost
55    Assatlit Assudnilamat    Azura's Coast Region (16,-2)
55    Yenammu                  Ahemmusa Camp, Dutadalk's Yurt
54    Avron Gols               Rethan Manor, Gols' House
54    Esar-Don Dunsamsi        Tel Vos (10,14)
54    Kund Assarnibani         West Gash Region (-11,14)
54    Nine-Toes                Balmora, Nine Toes' House
54    Zelay Sobbinisun         Salit Camp, Zelay's Yurt
53    Nedhelorn                Ebonheart, Hawkmoth Legion Garrison
52    Arvama Rathri            Vivec, Elven Nations Cornerclub
52    Elone                    Seyda Neen, Arrille's Tradehouse
52    Lliram Alvor             Vivec, No Name Club
52    Mevil Molor              Vivec, Arena Fighters Training
52    Nalasa Sarothren         Vivec, Elven Nations Cornerclub
52    Nevos Urns               Vivec, No Name Club
52    Odairan Addaribantes     Azura's Coast Region (15,-9)
52    Tongue-Toad              Ald-ruhn, The Rat In The Pot
52    Ultis Salam              Vivec, Arena Fighters Quarters
52    Vadusa Sathryon          Balmora, Council Club
52    Zairan Enturnabaelul     Ashlands Region (5,3)
50    Ainat Maessabibi         West Gash Region (-7,17)
50    Hairan Mannanalit        Vos, Varo Tradehouse
50    Massour Asserrumusa      West Gash Region (-14,14)
50    Nind Dudnebisun          Grazelands Region (10,12)
50    Zainat Ahalkalun         Grazelands Region (10,7)
49    Adairan Lalansour        West Gash Region (-6,10)
49    Assemmus                 Erabenimsun Camp, Assemmus' Yurt
49    Balan                    Gnaar Mok, Druegh-jigger's Rest
49    Elms Llervu              Vivec, Redoran Waistworks
49    Goras Andrelo            Ald-ruhn, Goras Andrelo's House
49    Hasell                   Sadrith Mora, Wolverine Hall: Fighter's Guild
49    Hirarend                 Erabenimsun Camp (13,-1)
49    Kummu                    Erabenimsun Camp (13,-1)
49    Minisun Ulirbabi         West Gash Region (-9,15)
49    Salay Yessur-Disadon     Ashlands Region (5,4)
49    Sondryn Irathi           Sadrith Mora, Wolverine Hall: Fighter's Guild
49    Subenend Urshummarnamus  Azura's Coast Region (14,1)
49    Yahaz Ashurnasaddas      Grazelands Region (13,8)
49    Zallit Assattadaishah    Ghostgate (2,4)
49    Zanat Assarnuridan       Ashlands Region (-2,11)
48    Kanat Assalatammis       Ashlands Region (-2,13)
48    Optio Bologra            Gnisis, Barracks
48    Sharkub gro-Khashnar     Gnisis, Fort Darius
48    Sur Surishpi             Vos (12,13)
47    Attelivupis Catius       Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
47    Hasphat Antabolis        Balmora, Guild of Fighters
47    Talis Drurel             Vivec, The Flowers of Gold
46    Asha-Ammu Kutebani       Gnisis, Madach Tradehouse
46    Assamanut Sonnerralit    West Gash Region (-13,12)
46    Maeonius Yentimilal      West Gash Region (-8,13)
46    Mivanu Retheran          Ald-ruhn, Redoran Council Hall
46    Musan Zaintashara        Grazelands Region (9,5)
46    Raviso Andalas           Molag Mar, Redoran Stronghold
46    Sal Pudashara            Azura's Coast Region (17,0)
46    Shipal Zansatanit        Grazelands Region (11,6)
46    Vampire                  Aralen Ancestral Tomb
46    Zenabi Samma             Azura's Coast Region (16,5)
44    Flaenia Amiulusus        Balmora, Guild of Fighters
44    Traldrisa Tervayn        Vivec, No Name Club
43    Llevas Fels              Sadrith Mora, Nevrila Areloth's House
43    Ri'Shajirr               Caldera, Shenk's Shovel
43    Sodrara Andalas          Gnaar Mok, Nadene Rotheran's Shack
43    Sovor Trandel            Balmora, Council Club
41    Elo Arethan              Vivec, Hlaalu Waistworks
41    Falvel Arenim            Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
41    Rissinia                 Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
41    Sevyni Saryon            Vivec, Foreign Quarter Lower Waistworks
38    Iulus Truptor            Ebonheart, Imperial Chapels
38    Segunivus Mantedius      Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
36    Ladia Flarugrius         Pelagiad, Halfway Tavern


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Axe
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Alfhedil Elf-Hewer       Falensarano, Upper Level
72    Eydis Fire-Eye           Balmora, Guild of Fighters
66    Radd Hard-Heart          Moonmoth Legion Fort, Interior
64    Vonden Mano              Ald-ruhn, Practice Room
63    Aumsi                    Ebonheart, Hawkmoth Legion Garrison
60    Imsin the Dreamer        Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
60    Ivrosa Verethi           Dren Plantation, Verethi and Dralor
59    Mondros Balur            Ald-ruhn, Morvayn Quarters
57    Ondi                     Khuul, Thongar's Tradehouse
53    Arvs Raram               Indarys Manor, Raram's House
52    Hylf the Harrier         Vivec, Black Shalk Cornerclub
52    Taluro Athren            Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Level
50    Sjorvar Horse-Mouth      West Gash Region (-5,4)
49    Raig                     Vivec, Guild of Fighters
49    Tralan                   Ald-ruhn, Guild of Fighters
48    Iratian Albarnian        Caldera, Shenk's Shovel
44    Angoril                  Pelagiad, Fort Pelagiad
42    Traven Marvos            Balmora, Eight Plates


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Block
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Shardie                  Buckmoth Legion Fort (-2,5)
82    Khargol gro-Boguk        Dagon Fel, Vacant Tower
71    Ulms Drathen             Molag Mar, Armigers Stronghold
68    Adibael Hainnabibi       Kaushtababi Camp, Adibael's Yurt
68    Mertis Falandas          Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Level
64    Larrius Varro            Moonmoth Legion Fort, Interior
60    Assurdan Serdimapal      Kaushtababi Camp, Adibael's Yurt
59    Mavis Nadram             Indarys Manor
58    Aengoth the Jeweler      Ald-ruhn, The Rat In The Pot
58    Edryno Arethi            Vivec, Hlaalu Edryno Arethi's House
58    Optio Bologra            Gnisis, Barracks
58    Sharkub gro-Khashnar     Gnisis, Fort Darius
56    Arver Rethul             Dren Plantation (2,-7)
54    Assamma-Idan             Ahemmusa Camp, Assamma-Idan's Yurt
54    Danar Dalomo             Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
54    Suvryn Doves             Dren Plantation, Doves' Shack
54    Theldyn Virith           Ald Velothi, Outpost
54    Zanummu                  Urshilaku Camp, Zanummu's Yurt
53    Garila Vedas             Indarys Manor
53    Nedhelorn                Ebonheart, Hawkmoth Legion Garrison
53    Tenaru Romoren           Vivec, Redoran Plaza
52    Addarnat Assardidairan   Ashlands Region (6,9)
52    Brildraso Nethan         Vivec, Redoran Scout & Drillmaster
52    Bugdurash gra-Gashel     Maar Gan, Andus Tradehouse
52    Dridas Salvani           Gnaar Mok, Arenim Manor
52    Elvas Savel              Molag Mar, Redoran Stronghold
52    Mandran Indrano          Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Level
52    Mubdan Esurnadarpal      Ashlands Region (7,12)
52    Nuleno Tedas             Maar Gan, Outpost
50    Assatlit Assudnilamat    Azura's Coast Region (16,-2)
50    Avron Gols               Rethan Manor, Gols' House
50    Rithleen                 Balmora, Rithleen's House
50    Yenammu                  Ahemmusa Camp, Dutadalk's Yurt
48    Esar-Don Dunsamsi        Tel Vos (10,14)
48    Kund Assarnibani         West Gash Region (-11,14)
48    Minglos                  Vivec, Redoran Scout & Drillmaster
48    Nilioniel                Molag Mar, The Pilgrim's Rest
48    Zelay Sobbinisun         Salit Camp, Zelay's Yurt
47    Arvama Rathri            Vivec, Elven Nations Cornerclub
47    Attelivupis Catius       Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
47    Borwen                   Tel Mora, The Covenant
47    Cirwedh                  Vivec, Telvanni Tower
47    Hasphat Antabolis        Balmora, Guild of Fighters
47    Hingor                   Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
47    Lliram Alvor             Vivec, No Name Club
47    Mevil Molor              Vivec, Arena Fighters Training
47    Nalasa Sarothren         Vivec, Elven Nations Cornerclub
47    Nevos Urns               Vivec, No Name Club
47    Odairan Addaribantes     Azura's Coast Region (15,-9)
47    Ultis Salam              Vivec, Arena Fighters Quarters
47    Vadusa Sathryon          Balmora, Council Club
47    Zairan Enturnabaelul     Ashlands Region (5,3)
46    Ainat Maessabibi         West Gash Region (-7,17)
46    Hairan Mannanalit        Vos, Varo Tradehouse
46    Massour Asserrumusa      West Gash Region (-14,14)
46    Nind Dudnebisun          Grazelands Region (10,12)
46    Zainat Ahalkalun         Grazelands Region (10,7)
44    Adairan Lalansour        West Gash Region (-6,10)
44    Arathor                  Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
44    Assemmus                 Erabenimsun Camp, Assemmus' Yurt
44    Baradras                 Ald-ruhn, Guild of Fighters
44    Baurin                   Vivec, Guild of Fighters
44    Fandus Puruseius         Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
44    Fasile Charascel         Balmora, Guild of Fighters
44    Flaenia Amiulusus        Balmora, Guild of Fighters
44    Goras Andrelo            Ald-ruhn, Goras Andrelo's House
44    Hasell                   Sadrith Mora, Wolverine Hall: Fighter's Guild
44    Hides His Eyes           Suran, Suran Tradehouse
44    Hirarend                 Erabenimsun Camp (13,-1)
44    Kummu                    Erabenimsun Camp (13,-1)
44    Minisun Ulirbabi         West Gash Region (-9,15)
44    Natesse                  Tel Mora, The Covenant
44    Raflod the Braggart      Seyda Neen, Arrille's Tradehouse
44    Salay Yessur-Disadon     Ashlands Region (5,4)
44    Sondryn Irathi           Sadrith Mora, Wolverine Hall: Fighter's Guild
44    Subenend Urshummarnamus  Azura's Coast Region (14,1)
44    Yahaz Ashurnasaddas      Grazelands Region (13,8)
44    Zallit Assattadaishah    Ghostgate (2,4)
44    Zanat Assarnuridan       Ashlands Region (-2,11)
42    Kanat Assalatammis       Ashlands Region (-2,13)
42    Sur Surishpi             Vos (12,13)
42    Talis Drurel             Vivec, The Flowers of Gold
41    Asha-Ammu Kutebani       Gnisis, Madach Tradehouse
41    Assamanut Sonnerralit    West Gash Region (-13,12)
41    Maeonius Yentimilal      West Gash Region (-8,13)
41    Musan Zaintashara        Grazelands Region (9,5)
41    Sal Pudashara            Azura's Coast Region (17,0)
41    Shipal Zansatanit        Grazelands Region (11,6)
41    Vampire                  Aralen Ancestral Tomb
41    Vongvild                 Dagon Fel, The End of the World
41    Zenabi Samma             Azura's Coast Region (16,5)
38    Alveleg                  West Gash Region (-3,2)


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Blunt Weapon
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Ernse Llervu             Vivec, The Abbey of St. Delyn the Wise
78    Alfhedil Elf-Hewer       Falensarano, Upper Level
72    Eydis Fire-Eye           Balmora, Guild of Fighters
68    Seanwen                  Vivec, Arena Fighters Training
66    Radd Hard-Heart          Moonmoth Legion Fort, Interior
66    Wadarkhu                 Gnaar Mok, Druegh-jigger's Rest
64    Vonden Mano              Ald-ruhn, Practice Room
63    Aumsi                    Ebonheart, Hawkmoth Legion Garrison
60    Imsin the Dreamer        Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
60    Ivrosa Verethi           Dren Plantation, Verethi and Dralor
59    Mondros Balur            Ald-ruhn, Morvayn Quarters
54    Iratian Albarnian        Caldera, Shenk's Shovel
54    Wayn                     Balmora, Guild of Fighters
53    Arvs Raram               Indarys Manor, Raram's House
52    Hylf the Harrier         Vivec, Black Shalk Cornerclub
52    Taluro Athren            Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Level
50    Galar Rothan             Sadrith Mora, Telvanni Council House, Entry
50    Sjorvar Horse-Mouth      West Gash Region (-5,4)
49    Raig                     Vivec, Guild of Fighters
49    Tralan                   Ald-ruhn, Guild of Fighters
48    Saryn Sarothril          Maar Gan, Outpost
47    Llavesa Drom             Vivec, No Name Club
47    Tedryn Brenur            Balmora (-3,-3)
44    Angoril                  Pelagiad, Fort Pelagiad
44    Ulyno Uvirith            Vivec, Redoran Scout & Drillmaster


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Conjuration
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Methal Seran             Ald-ruhn, Temple
81    Abelle Chriditte         Valenvaryon, Propylon Chamber
70    Avus Belvilo             Dren Plantation, Storage Shack
50    Anarenen                 Ald-ruhn, Guild of Mages
48    Ajira                    Balmora, Guild of Mages


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Destruction
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Leles Birian             Ascadian Isles Region (4,-8)
81    Ardarume                 Sadrith Mora, Gateway Inn: West Wing
81    Erer Darothril           Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
81    Seryne Relas             Tel Branora, Seryne Relas's House
78    Qorwynn                  Indoranyon
58    Procyon Nigilius         Sadrith Mora, Wolverine Hall: Mage's Guild
57    Arvyn Llerayn            Vivec, The Lizard's Head
57    Lauravenya               Ald Velothi, Outpost
56    Marayn Dren              Balmora, Guild of Mages
54    Estirdalin               Balmora, Guild of Mages
54    Medila Indaren           Caldera, Guild of Mages
50    Surane Leoriane          Caldera, Surane Leoriane's House
48    Galbedir                 Balmora, Guild of Mages
47    Emusette Bracques        Tel Aruhn, Plot and Plaster
42    Chanil-Lee               Ebonheart, Six Fishes


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Enchant
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Qorwynn                  Indoranyon
63    Skink-in-Tree's-Shade    Sadrith Mora, Wolverine Hall: Mage's Guild
50    Anarenen                 Ald-ruhn, Guild of Mages
50    Galar Rothan             Sadrith Mora, Telvanni Council House, Entry
50    Tyermaillin              Balmora, Tyermaillin's House
48    Ajira                    Balmora, Guild of Mages
42    Chanil-Lee               Ebonheart, Six Fishes
42    Ridena Othren            Sadrith Mora, Fara's Hole in the Wall


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hand-to-hand
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Taren Omothan            Holamayan Monastery
70    Caius Cosades            Balmora, Caius Cosades' House
66    Senyndie                 Vivec, Arena Fighters Quarters
64    Tharer Rotheloth         Molag Mar, Temple
62    Endryn Llethan           Vivec, High Fane
62    Feldrelo Sadri           Balmora, Temple
62    Goren Andarys            Ald-ruhn, Morag Tong Guildhall
62    Uvoo Llaren              Ghostgate, Temple
59    Odral Helvi              Caldera, Governor's Hall
59    Serul Dathren            Vivec, Arena Hidden Area
59    Tuls Valen               Ald-ruhn, Temple
59    Uvren Tures              Rethan Manor, Tures' House
54    Llirala Sendas           Llirala's Shack
52    Sarmosia Vant            Ebonheart, Imperial Chapels
48    Ahnassi                  Pelagiad, Halfway Tavern
48    Aurnie Vanne             Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
48    Hloris Farano            Sadrith Mora, Telvanni Council House, Chambers
47    Olumba gro-Boglar        Caldera, Governor's Hall
44    Alven Salas              Sadrith Mora, Morag Tong Guild
44    Balen Vendu              Sadrith Mora, Balen Vendu: Monk
44    Golveso Senim            Vivec, Telvanni Waistworks
44    Mirvon Andrethi          Tel Vos, Services Tower
44    Shannat Pansamsi         Balmora, Morag Tong Guild
43    Attelivupis Catius       Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
43    Hasphat Antabolis        Balmora, Guild of Fighters


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heavy Armor
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Seanwen                  Vivec, Arena Fighters Training
76    Shardie                  Buckmoth Legion Fort (-2,5)
71    Ulms Drathen             Molag Mar, Armigers Stronghold
54    Wayn                     Balmora, Guild of Fighters
52    Ondi                     Khuul, Thongar's Tradehouse


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Illusion
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Erer Darothril           Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
58    Procyon Nigilius         Sadrith Mora, Wolverine Hall: Mage's Guild
52    An-Zaw                   Suran, Suran Tradehouse
50    Gildan                   Ald-ruhn, Gildan's House
50    Nine-Toes                Balmora, Nine Toes' House
49    Estirdalin               Balmora, Guild of Mages
48    Ranis Athrys             Balmora, Guild of Mages


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Light Armor 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Aerin                    Maar Gan, Andus Tradehouse
70    Ruccia Conician          Ebonheart, Grand Council Chambers
69    Faulgor                  Vivec, St. Olms Yngling Manor
68    Nileno Dorvayn           Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
67    Mathyn Bemis             Vivec, Hlaalu Ancestral Vaults
66    Athesie Andas            Andasreth, Upper Level
66    Athyn Sarethi            Ald-ruhn, Sarethi Manor
66    Avon Ravel               Hlormaren, Keep, Bottom Level
66    Faral Retheran           Vivec, Redoran Treasury
65    Rogdul gro-Bularz        Vivec, Arena Hidden Area
64    Depusanis Denian         Maelkashishi, Shrine
64    Dunsalipal Dun-Ahhe      Sadrith Mora, Morag Tong Guild
64    Forvse Nerethi           Vivec, Curio Manor
64    Galasa Uvayn             Vivec, Hlaalu Treasury
63    Godros                   Tel Branora, Tower Guardpost
62    Daldur Sarys             Saturan
62    Mauhul gor-Burish        Ashunartes, Shrine
62    Nidara Herandus          Ald Sotha, Upper Level
62    Serjo Avon Oran          Suran, Oran Manor
62    Stlubo Otiustiris        Almurbalarammi, Shrine
61    Clecentor Aerius         Pinsun
61    Folvalie Omalor          Andasreth, Upper Level
61    Levus Musilchiotus       Assalkushalit, Shrine
61    Pelena Acicius           Addadshashanammu, Shrine
61    Ulmesi Baryon            Vivec, Arena Hidden Area
60    Almse Arenim             Gnaar Mok, Arenim Manor
60    Badala Velothren         Ashlands Region (0,17)
60    Caccian Hers             Nund
60    Delyna Mandas            Tower of Tel Fyr, Onyx Hall
60    Glush gro-Dul            Shashpilamat
60    Sovisa Adas              Assernerairan, Shrine
60    Thovasi Alen             Assarnatamat, Shrine
58    Bogakh gro-Mar           Kaushtarari, Shrine
58    Duvianus Platorius       Vivec, St. Olms Waistworks
58    Esdrufus Harsinia        Ashinabi
58    Lassinia Mussillius      Ebonheart, Six Fishes
58    Lliryn Fendyn            Rethan Manor
58    Naris Selaren            Sha-Adnius
58    Rilas Arethan            Pinsun
58    Shakh gro-Durga          Assurdirapal, Shrine
58    Tels Girano              Hinnabi
58    Ushug gra-Olurba         Ashurnibibi (-7,-4)
57    Celegorn                 Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
56    Cunius Pelelius          Caldera, Governor's Hall
56    Garer Danoran            Vivec, Hlaalu Treasury
56    Gilyan Sedas             Balmora, Morag Tong Guild
56    Mervs Uvayn              Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
56    Shamob gro-Shatub        Dushariran, Shrine
56    Shelur gra-Yargul        Zergonipal, Shrine
56    Sovali Uvayn             Vivec, Elven Nations Cornerclub
55    Bedenea Nethan           Minabi
55    Belas Othren             Nund
55    Crottus Cedus            Shurinbaal
55    Folyni Dran              Habinbaes
55    Garyn Girith             Ald Velothi (-11,15)
55    Nirtunus Crunus          Beshara
55    Seliulus Laenius         Nammu
55    Thaden Ralas             Ashinabi
55    Uradras Sadalas          Ularradallaku, Shrine
54    Arrinis Cerunia          Esutanamus, Shrine
54    Bolnor Andrani           Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
54    Fara                     Sadrith Mora, Fara's Hole in the Wall
54    Hanarai Assutlanipal     Ald-ruhn, Hanarai Assutlanipal's House
54    Lassour Zenammu          Ald-ruhn, Morag Tong Guildhall
54    Socucius Ergalla         Seyda Neen, Census and Excise Office
52    Anas Ulven               Gnaar Mok, Nadene Rotheran's Shack
52    Belos Falos              Vivec, No Name Club
52    Foves Arenim             Caldera, Governor's Hall
52    Hoki                     Ald-ruhn, Morag Tong Guildhall
52    J'Zhirr                  Ebonheart, East Empire Company Hall
52    Madrale Thirith          Balmora, Council Club
52    Minasi Bavani            Sadrith Mora, Nevrila Areloth's House
52    Pallia Ceno              Hla Oad (-6,-5)
52    Silius Fulcinius         Vivec, Telvanni Tower
52    Urnel Relas              Beshara
52    Vedran Balen             Vivec, Hlaalu (2,-11)
50    Adraria Vandacia         Seyda Neen, Census and Excise Warehouse
50    Navil Ienith             Dren Plantation, Dren's Villa
49    Boldrisa Andrano         Ald-ruhn, Boldrisa Andrano's House
49    Vaveli Dralas            Sadrith Mora, Morag Tong Guild
48    Balis Sari               Abernanit
47    Onasha                   Ebonheart, Argonian Mission
47    Terenu Uveran            Ulummusa
46    Brothes Oran             Aharunartus
43    Ridena Othren            Sadrith Mora, Fara's Hole in the Wall
43    Traven Marvos            Balmora, Eight Plates
42    Llemisa Marys            Hla Oad, Fatleg's Drop Off
42    Snaglak gro-Yak          Valenvaryon, Umug's Hut
38    Lambug gra-Lurn          Valenvaryon, Lambug's Hut


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Long Blade 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Ulms Drathen             Molag Mar, Armigers Stronghold
86    Shardie                  Buckmoth Legion Fort (-2,5)
74    Larrius Varro            Moonmoth Legion Fort, Interior
72    Adibael Hainnabibi       Kaushtababi Camp, Adibael's Yurt
72    Mertis Falandas          Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Level
72    Missun Akin              Falasmaryon, Missun Akin's Hut
68    Seanwen                  Vivec, Arena Fighters Training
68    Vonden Mano              Ald-ruhn, Practice Room
67    Eydis Fire-Eye           Balmora, Guild of Fighters
66    Assurdan Serdimapal      Kaushtababi Camp, Adibael's Yurt
66    Ivrosa Verethi           Dren Plantation, Verethi and Dralor
64    Mondros Balur            Ald-ruhn, Morvayn Quarters
62    Edryno Arethi            Vivec, Hlaalu Edryno Arethi's House
62    Elone                    Seyda Neen, Arrille's Tradehouse
61    Radd Hard-Heart          Moonmoth Legion Fort, Interior
60    Assamma-Idan             Ahemmusa Camp, Assamma-Idan's Yurt
60    Danar Dalomo             Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
60    Suvryn Doves             Dren Plantation, Doves' Shack
60    Theldyn Virith           Ald Velothi, Outpost
60    Zanummu                  Urshilaku Camp, Zanummu's Yurt
59    Balan                    Gnaar Mok, Druegh-jigger's Rest
59    Raig                     Vivec, Guild of Fighters
59    Tralan                   Ald-ruhn, Guild of Fighters
58    Ababael Timsar-Dadisun   Zainab Camp, Ababael Timsar-Dadisun's Yurt
58    Aengoth the Jeweler      Ald-ruhn, The Rat In The Pot
58    Arvs Raram               Indarys Manor, Raram's House
58    Aumsi                    Ebonheart, Hawkmoth Legion Garrison
58    Garila Vedas             Indarys Manor
58    Iratian Albarnian        Caldera, Shenk's Shovel
58    Rithleen                 Balmora, Rithleen's House
58    Tenaru Romoren           Vivec, Redoran Plaza
56    Addarnat Assardidairan   Ashlands Region (6,9)
56    Dridas Salvani           Gnaar Mok, Arenim Manor
56    Mubdan Esurnadarpal      Ashlands Region (7,12)
56    Nuleno Tedas             Maar Gan, Outpost
56    Taluro Athren            Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Level
55    Assatlit Assudnilamat    Azura's Coast Region (16,-2)
55    Imsin the Dreamer        Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
55    Yenammu                  Ahemmusa Camp, Dutadalk's Yurt
54    Avron Gols               Rethan Manor, Gols' House
54    Esar-Don Dunsamsi        Tel Vos (10,14)
54    Fandus Puruseius         Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
54    Kund Assarnibani         West Gash Region (-11,14)
54    Saryn Sarothril          Maar Gan, Outpost
54    Zelay Sobbinisun         Salit Camp, Zelay's Yurt
52    Arvama Rathri            Vivec, Elven Nations Cornerclub
52    Llavesa Drom             Vivec, No Name Club
52    Lliram Alvor             Vivec, No Name Club
52    Nalasa Sarothren         Vivec, Elven Nations Cornerclub
52    Odairan Addaribantes     Azura's Coast Region (15,-9)
52    Ondi                     Khuul, Thongar's Tradehouse
52    Tedryn Brenur            Balmora (-3,-3)
52    Ultis Salam              Vivec, Arena Fighters Quarters
52    Vadusa Sathryon          Balmora, Council Club
52    Zairan Enturnabaelul     Ashlands Region (5,3)
50    Ainat Maessabibi         West Gash Region (-7,17)
50    Hairan Mannanalit        Vos, Varo Tradehouse
50    Massour Asserrumusa      West Gash Region (-14,14)
50    Nind Dudnebisun          Grazelands Region (10,12)
50    Sjorvar Horse-Mouth      West Gash Region (-5,4)
50    Zainat Ahalkalun         Grazelands Region (10,7)
49    Adairan Lalansour        West Gash Region (-6,10)
49    Assemmus                 Erabenimsun Camp, Assemmus' Yurt
49    Goras Andrelo            Ald-ruhn, Goras Andrelo's House
49    Hirarend                 Erabenimsun Camp (13,-1)
49    Kummu                    Erabenimsun Camp (13,-1)
49    Mavis Nadram             Indarys Manor
49    Minisun Ulirbabi         West Gash Region (-9,15)
49    Raflod the Braggart      Seyda Neen, Arrille's Tradehouse
49    Salay Yessur-Disadon     Ashlands Region (5,4)
49    Sondryn Irathi           Sadrith Mora, Wolverine Hall: Fighter's Guild
49    Subenend Urshummarnamus  Azura's Coast Region (14,1)
49    Ulyno Uvirith            Vivec, Redoran Scout & Drillmaster
49    Yahaz Ashurnasaddas      Grazelands Region (13,8)
49    Zallit Assattadaishah    Ghostgate (2,4)
49    Zanat Assarnuridan       Ashlands Region (-2,11)
48    Kanat Assalatammis       Ashlands Region (-2,13)
48    Sur Surishpi             Vos (12,13)
46    Arver Rethul             Dren Plantation (2,-7)
46    Asha-Ammu Kutebani       Gnisis, Madach Tradehouse
46    Assamanut Sonnerralit    West Gash Region (-13,12)
46    Maeonius Yentimilal      West Gash Region (-8,13)
46    Musan Zaintashara        Grazelands Region (9,5)
46    Sal Pudashara            Azura's Coast Region (17,0)
46    Shipal Zansatanit        Grazelands Region (11,6)
46    Vampire                  Aralen Ancestral Tomb
46    Vongvild                 Dagon Fel, The End of the World
46    Zenabi Samma             Azura's Coast Region (16,5)
44    Angoril                  Pelagiad, Fort Pelagiad
44    Fasile Charascel         Balmora, Guild of Fighters
44    Hasell                   Sadrith Mora, Wolverine Hall: Fighter's Guild
42    Brildraso Nethan         Vivec, Redoran Scout & Drillmaster
42    Bugdurash gra-Gashel     Maar Gan, Andus Tradehouse
42    Elvas Savel              Molag Mar, Redoran Stronghold
42    Mandran Indrano          Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Level


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marksman
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Missun Akin              Falasmaryon, Missun Akin's Hut
64    Dunsalipal Dun-Ahhe      Sadrith Mora, Morag Tong Guild
56    Gilyan Sedas             Balmora, Morag Tong Guild
54    Bolnor Andrani           Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
54    Lassour Zenammu          Ald-ruhn, Morag Tong Guildhall
52    Foves Arenim             Caldera, Governor's Hall
52    Vedran Balen             Vivec, Hlaalu (2,-11)
45    Alveleg                  West Gash Region (-3,2)
43    Ridena Othren            Sadrith Mora, Fara's Hole in the Wall
42    Vinnus Laecinnius        Ebonheart, Six Fishes


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Medium Armor
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
82    Khargol gro-Boguk        Dagon Fel, Vacant Tower
78    Alfhedil Elf-Hewer       Falensarano, Upper Level
64    Larrius Varro            Moonmoth Legion Fort, Interior
58    Aengoth the Jeweler      Ald-ruhn, The Rat In The Pot
54    Raflod the Braggart      Seyda Neen, Arrille's Tradehouse
52    Bugdurash gra-Gashel     Maar Gan, Andus Tradehouse
52    Elone                    Seyda Neen, Arrille's Tradehouse
52    Hylf the Harrier         Vivec, Black Shalk Cornerclub
51    Vongvild                 Dagon Fel, The End of the World
50    Rithleen                 Balmora, Rithleen's House
49    Balan                    Gnaar Mok, Druegh-jigger's Rest
49    Hides His Eyes           Suran, Suran Tradehouse
48    Minglos                  Vivec, Redoran Scout & Drillmaster
48    Nilioniel                Molag Mar, The Pilgrim's Rest
47    Borwen                   Tel Mora, The Covenant
47    Cirwedh                  Vivec, Telvanni Tower
47    Hingor                   Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
45    Ulumpha gra-Sharob       Gnisis, Fort Darius
44    Arathor                  Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
44    Baradras                 Ald-ruhn, Guild of Fighters
44    Baurin                   Vivec, Guild of Fighters
44    Fandus Puruseius         Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
44    Fasile Charascel         Balmora, Guild of Fighters
44    Natesse                  Tel Mora, The Covenant
42    Talis Drurel             Vivec, The Flowers of Gold


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mercantile 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Ababael Timsar-Dadisun   Zainab Camp, Ababael Timsar-Dadisun's Yurt
59    Hlodala Savel            Rethan Manor
58    Crazy-Legs Arantamo      Vivec, Simine Fralinie: Bookseller
58    Guldrise Dralor          Dren Plantation, Verethi and Dralor
57    Iulus Truptor            Ebonheart, Imperial Chapels
57    Segunivus Mantedius      Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
54    Berela Andrano           Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Level
54    Ladia Flarugrius         Pelagiad, Halfway Tavern
52    Mivanu Retheran          Ald-ruhn, Redoran Council Hall
52    Raviso Andalas           Molag Mar, Redoran Stronghold
52    Vinnus Laecinnius        Ebonheart, Six Fishes
51    Elms Llervu              Vivec, Redoran Waistworks
47    Llevas Fels              Sadrith Mora, Nevrila Areloth's House
47    Sodrara Andalas          Gnaar Mok, Nadene Rotheran's Shack
47    Sovor Trandel            Balmora, Council Club
44    Elo Arethan              Vivec, Hlaalu Waistworks
44    Falvel Arenim            Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
44    Phane Rielle             Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
44    Rissinia                 Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
44    Sevyni Saryon            Vivec, Foreign Quarter Lower Waistworks
44    Traldrisa Tervayn        Vivec, No Name Club


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mysticism
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Ardarume                 Sadrith Mora, Gateway Inn: West Wing
81    Abelle Chriditte         Valenvaryon, Propylon Chamber
81    Leles Birian             Ascadian Isles Region (4,-8)
76    Erer Darothril           Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
76    Seryne Relas             Tel Branora, Seryne Relas's House
76    Yakin Bael               Vos, Vos Chapel
71    Methal Seran             Ald-ruhn, Temple
68    Skink-in-Tree's-Shade    Sadrith Mora, Wolverine Hall: Mage's Guild
62    Arnand Liric             Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
60    Adusamsi Assurnarairan   Rotheran, Arena
58    Only-He-Stands-There     Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
57    Barnand Erelie           Tel Branora, Sethan's Tradehouse
54    Ranis Athrys             Balmora, Guild of Mages
54    Surane Leoriane          Caldera, Surane Leoriane's House
53    Gildan                   Ald-ruhn, Gildan's House
52    An-Zaw                   Suran, Suran Tradehouse
52    Arvyn Llerayn            Vivec, The Lizard's Head
52    Lauravenya               Ald Velothi, Outpost
50    Letreius Muco            Vivec, Foreign Quarter Canalworks
50    Marayn Dren              Balmora, Guild of Mages
50    Tyermaillin              Balmora, Tyermaillin's House
48    Medila Indaren           Caldera, Guild of Mages
47    Chanil-Lee               Ebonheart, Six Fishes
44    Sharn gra-Muzgob         Balmora, Guild of Mages
44    Urjorad                  Ashalmimilkala, Shrine
42    Ulumpha gra-Sharob       Gnisis, Fort Darius


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Restoration
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Yakin Bael               Vos, Vos Chapel
81    Leles Birian             Ascadian Isles Region (4,-8)
62    Arnand Liric             Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
57    Barnand Erelie           Tel Branora, Sethan's Tradehouse
57    Emusette Bracques        Tel Aruhn, Plot and Plaster
56    Adusamsi Assurnarairan   Rotheran, Arena
54    Surane Leoriane          Caldera, Surane Leoriane's House
53    Only-He-Stands-There     Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
50    Letreius Muco            Vivec, Foreign Quarter Canalworks
50    Tyermaillin              Balmora, Tyermaillin's House
44    Sharn gra-Muzgob         Balmora, Guild of Mages
44    Urjorad  Ashalmimilkala, Shrine


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Security
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Hecerinde                Balmora, Hecerinde's House
67    Sugar-Lips Habasi        Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
64    Nileno Dorvayn           Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
59    Big Helende              Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
58    Serjo Avon Oran          Suran, Oran Manor
53    Lliryn Fendyn            Rethan Manor
52    Sovali Uvayn             Vivec, Elven Nations Cornerclub
47    Anas Ulven               Gnaar Mok, Nadene Rotheran's Shack
47    Belos Falos              Vivec, No Name Club
47    Llemisa Marys            Hla Oad, Fatleg's Drop Off
47    Madrale Thirith          Balmora, Council Club
47    Minasi Bavani            Sadrith Mora, Nevrila Areloth's House
47    Muriel Sette             Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
46    Chirranirr               Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
45    Nels Llendo              Ascadian Isles Region (0,-9)
44    Hreirek the Lean         Dagon Fel, End of the World Renter Rooms
39    Lirielle Stoine          Ald-ruhn, The Rat In The Pot


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Short Blade
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Todwendy                 Balmora, Lucky Lockup
74    Nileno Dorvayn           Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
72    Mathyn Bemis             Vivec, Hlaalu Ancestral Vaults
70    Athesie Andas            Andasreth, Upper Level
70    Athyn Sarethi            Ald-ruhn, Sarethi Manor
70    Avon Ravel               Hlormaren, Keep, Bottom Level
70    Faral Retheran           Vivec, Redoran Treasury
69    Dunsalipal Dun-Ahhe      Sadrith Mora, Morag Tong Guild
69    Forvse Nerethi           Vivec, Curio Manor
69    Galasa Uvayn             Vivec, Hlaalu Treasury
68    Daldur Sarys             Saturan
68    Nidara Herandus          Ald Sotha, Upper Level
68    Serjo Avon Oran          Suran, Oran Manor
66    Folvalie Omalor          Andasreth, Upper Level
66    Ulmesi Baryon            Vivec, Arena Hidden Area
64    Almse Arenim             Gnaar Mok, Arenim Manor
64    Badala Velothren         Ashlands Region (0,17)
64    Delyna Mandas            Tower of Tel Fyr, Onyx Hall
64    Sovisa Adas              Assernerairan, Shrine
64    Thovasi Alen             Assarnatamat, Shrine
63    Lliryn Fendyn            Rethan Manor
63    Naris Selaren            Sha-Adnius
63    Rilas Arethan            Pinsun
63    Tels Girano              Hinnabi
62    Garer Danoran            Vivec, Hlaalu Treasury
62    Gilyan Sedas             Balmora, Morag Tong Guild
62    Mervs Uvayn              Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
62    Sovali Uvayn             Vivec, Elven Nations Cornerclub
60    Bedenea Nethan           Minabi
60    Belas Othren             Nund
60    Folyni Dran              Habinbaes
60    Garyn Girith             Ald Velothi (-11,15)
60    Thaden Ralas             Ashinabi
60    Uradras Sadalas          Ularradallaku, Shrine
59    Wadarkhu                 Gnaar Mok, Druegh-jigger's Rest
58    Bolnor Andrani           Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
58    Hanarai Assutlanipal     Ald-ruhn, Hanarai Assutlanipal's House
58    Lassour Zenammu          Ald-ruhn, Morag Tong Guildhall
57    Anas Ulven               Gnaar Mok, Nadene Rotheran's Shack
57    Belos Falos              Vivec, No Name Club
57    Foves Arenim             Caldera, Governor's Hall
57    Llemisa Marys            Hla Oad, Fatleg's Drop Off
57    Madrale Thirith          Balmora, Council Club
57    Minasi Bavani            Sadrith Mora, Nevrila Areloth's House
57    Urnel Relas              Beshara
57    Vedran Balen             Vivec, Hlaalu (2,-11)
54    Boldrisa Andrano         Ald-ruhn, Boldrisa Andrano's House
54    Hlodala Savel            Rethan Manor
54    Nachael                  Balmora, Morag Tong Guild
54    Vaveli Dralas            Sadrith Mora, Morag Tong Guild
52    Balis Sari               Abernanit
52    Crazy-Legs Arantamo      Vivec, Simine Fralinie: Bookseller
52    Guldrise Dralor          Dren Plantation, Verethi and Dralor
52    Nels Llendo              Ascadian Isles Region (0,-9)
52    Terenu Uveran            Ulummusa
51    Brothes Oran             Aharunartus
50    Berela Andrano           Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Level
50    Navil Ienith             Dren Plantation, Dren's Villa
49    Saryn Sarothril          Maar Gan, Outpost
48    Llavesa Drom             Vivec, No Name Club
48    Tedryn Brenur            Balmora (-3,-3)
48    Traven Marvos            Balmora, Eight Plates
47    Hickim                   Balmora, Lucky Lockup
46    Ulyno Uvirith            Vivec, Redoran Scout & Drillmaster
   

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sneak
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Ri'Shajirr               Caldera, Shenk's Shovel
100   Wadarkhu                 Gnaar Mok, Druegh-jigger's Rest
84    Aerin                    Maar Gan, Andus Tradehouse
71    Ernse Llervu             Vivec, The Abbey of St. Delyn the Wise
71    Todwendy                 Balmora, Lucky Lockup
69    Faulgor                  Vivec, St. Olms Yngling Manor
68    Taren Omothan            Holamayan Monastery
67    Sugar-Lips Habasi        Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
66    Hecerinde                Balmora, Hecerinde's House
66    Senyndie                 Vivec, Arena Fighters Quarters
65    Rogdul gro-Bularz        Vivec, Arena Hidden Area
65    Ruccia Conician          Ebonheart, Grand Council Chambers
64    Tharer Rotheloth         Molag Mar, Temple
63    Godros                   Tel Branora, Tower Guardpost
62    Endryn Llethan           Vivec, High Fane
62    Feldrelo Sadri           Balmora, Temple
62    Goren Andarys            Ald-ruhn, Morag Tong Guildhall
62    Mathyn Bemis             Vivec, Hlaalu Ancestral Vaults
62    Mauhul gor-Burish        Ashunartes, Shrine
62    Uvoo Llaren              Ghostgate, Temple
60    Athesie Andas            Andasreth, Upper Level
60    Athyn Sarethi            Ald-ruhn, Sarethi Manor
60    Avon Ravel               Hlormaren, Keep, Bottom Level
60    Faral Retheran           Vivec, Redoran Treasury
60    Glush gro-Dul            Shashpilamat
59    Big Helende              Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
59    Depusanis Denian         Maelkashishi, Shrine
59    Forvse Nerethi           Vivec, Curio Manor
59    Galasa Uvayn             Vivec, Hlaalu Treasury
59    Odral Helvi              Caldera, Governor's Hall
59    Serul Dathren            Vivec, Arena Hidden Area
59    Tuls Valen               Ald-ruhn, Temple
59    Uvren Tures              Rethan Manor, Tures' House
58    Bogakh gro-Mar           Kaushtarari, Shrine
58    Daldur Sarys             Saturan
58    Nidara Herandus          Ald Sotha, Upper Level
58    Shakh gro-Durga          Assurdirapal, Shrine
58    Stlubo Otiustiris        Almurbalarammi, Shrine
58    Ushug gra-Olurba         Ashurnibibi (-7,-4)
57    Celegorn                 Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
56    Clecentor Aerius         Pinsun
56    Folvalie Omalor          Andasreth, Upper Level
56    Levus Musilchiotus       Assalkushalit, Shrine
56    Pelena Acicius           Addadshashanammu, Shrine
56    Shamob gro-Shatub        Dushariran, Shrine
56    Shelur gra-Yargul        Zergonipal, Shrine
56    Ulmesi Baryon            Vivec, Arena Hidden Area
54    Almse Arenim             Gnaar Mok, Arenim Manor
54    Badala Velothren         Ashlands Region (0,17)
54    Caccian Hers             Nund
54    Fara                     Sadrith Mora, Fara's Hole in the Wall
54    Llirala Sendas           Llirala's Shack
54    Socucius Ergalla         Seyda Neen, Census and Excise Office
54    Sovisa Adas              Assernerairan, Shrine
54    Thovasi Alen             Assarnatamat, Shrine
53    Duvianus Platorius       Vivec, St. Olms Waistworks
53    Esdrufus Harsinia        Ashinabi
53    Lassinia Mussillius      Ebonheart, Six Fishes
53    Naris Selaren            Sha-Adnius
53    Rilas Arethan            Pinsun
53    Tels Girano              Hinnabi
52    Cunius Pelelius          Caldera, Governor's Hall
52    Garer Danoran            Vivec, Hlaalu Treasury
52    Hoki                     Ald-ruhn, Morag Tong Guildhall
52    J'Zhirr                  Ebonheart, East Empire Company Hall
52    Mervs Uvayn              Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
50    Bedenea Nethan           Minabi
50    Belas Othren             Nund
50    Crottus Cedus            Shurinbaal
50    Folyni Dran              Habinbaes
50    Garyn Girith             Ald Velothi (-11,15)
50    Nine-Toes                Balmora, Nine Toes' House
50    Nirtunus Crunus          Beshara
50    Seliulus Laenius         Nammu
50    Thaden Ralas             Ashinabi
50    Uradras Sadalas          Ularradallaku, Shrine
49    Minglos                  Vivec, Redoran Scout & Drillmaster
49    Nilioniel                Molag Mar, The Pilgrim's Rest
48    Ahnassi                  Pelagiad, Halfway Tavern
48    Arrinis Cerunia          Esutanamus, Shrine
48    Aurnie Vanne             Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
48    Borwen                   Tel Mora, The Covenant
48    Cirwedh                  Vivec, Telvanni Tower
48    Hanarai Assutlanipal     Ald-ruhn, Hanarai Assutlanipal's House
48    Hingor                   Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
48    Hloris Farano            Sadrith Mora, Telvanni Council House, Chambers
48    Nachael                  Balmora, Morag Tong Guild
47    Muriel Sette             Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
47    Olumba gro-Boglar        Caldera, Governor's Hall
47    Onasha                   Ebonheart, Argonian Mission
47    Pallia Ceno              Hla Oad (-6,-5)
47    Sarmosia Vant            Ebonheart, Imperial Chapels
47    Silius Fulcinius         Vivec, Telvanni Tower
47    Urnel Relas              Beshara
46    Arathor                  Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
46    Baradras                 Ald-ruhn, Guild of Fighters
46    Baurin                   Vivec, Guild of Fighters
46    Chirranirr               Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
46    Huleeya                  Vivec, Black Shalk Cornerclub
46    Natesse                  Tel Mora, The Covenant
45    Adraria Vandacia         Seyda Neen, Census and Excise Warehouse
45    Navil Ienith             Dren Plantation, Dren's Villa
45    Nels Llendo              Ascadian Isles Region (0,-9)
44    Alven Salas              Sadrith Mora, Morag Tong Guild
44    Balen Vendu              Sadrith Mora, Balen Vendu: Monk
44    Boldrisa Andrano         Ald-ruhn, Boldrisa Andrano's House
44    Golveso Senim            Vivec, Telvanni Waistworks
44    Hreirek the Lean         Dagon Fel, End of the World Renter Rooms
44    Mirvon Andrethi          Tel Vos, Services Tower
44    Shannat Pansamsi         Balmora, Morag Tong Guild
44    Vaveli Dralas            Sadrith Mora, Morag Tong Guild
42    Alveleg                  West Gash Region (-3,2)
42    Balis Sari               Abernanit
42    Hickim                   Balmora, Lucky Lockup
42    Snaglak gro-Yak          Valenvaryon, Umug's Hut
42    Terenu Uveran            Ulummusa
41    Brothes Oran             Aharunartus
39    Lirielle Stoine          Ald-ruhn, The Rat In The Pot
38    Lambug gra-Lurn          Valenvaryon, Lambug's Hut


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Spear 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Mertis Falandas          Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Level
44    Flaenia Amiulusus        Balmora, Guild of Fighters


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Speechcraft
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Skink-in-Tree's-Shade    Sadrith Mora, Wolverine Hall: Mage's Guild
75    Ruccia Conician          Ebonheart, Grand Council Chambers
70    Caius Cosades            Balmora, Caius Cosades' House
69    Depusanis Denian         Maelkashishi, Shrine
68    Stlubo Otiustiris        Almurbalarammi, Shrine
66    Clecentor Aerius         Pinsun
66    Levus Musilchiotus       Assalkushalit, Shrine
66    Pelena Acicius           Addadshashanammu, Shrine
64    Caccian Hers             Nund
63    Duvianus Platorius       Vivec, St. Olms Waistworks
63    Esdrufus Harsinia        Ashinabi
63    Lassinia Mussillius      Ebonheart, Six Fishes
62    Cunius Pelelius          Caldera, Governor's Hall
60    Crottus Cedus            Shurinbaal
60    Nirtunus Crunus          Beshara
60    Seliulus Laenius         Nammu
59    Hlodala Savel            Rethan Manor
58    Arrinis Cerunia          Esutanamus, Shrine
58    Crazy-Legs Arantamo      Vivec, Simine Fralinie: Bookseller
58    Guldrise Dralor          Dren Plantation, Verethi and Dralor
57    Iulus Truptor            Ebonheart, Imperial Chapels
57    Pallia Ceno              Hla Oad (-6,-5)
57    Segunivus Mantedius      Buckmoth Legion Fort, Interior
57    Silius Fulcinius         Vivec, Telvanni Tower
55    Adraria Vandacia         Seyda Neen, Census and Excise Warehouse
54    Berela Andrano           Ghostgate, Tower of Dusk Lower Level
54    Ladia Flarugrius         Pelagiad, Halfway Tavern
52    Mivanu Retheran          Ald-ruhn, Redoran Council Hall
52    Raviso Andalas           Molag Mar, Redoran Stronghold
52    Vinnus Laecinnius        Ebonheart, Six Fishes
51    Elms Llervu              Vivec, Redoran Waistworks
47    Llevas Fels              Sadrith Mora, Nevrila Areloth's House
47    Sodrara Andalas          Gnaar Mok, Nadene Rotheran's Shack
47    Sovor Trandel            Balmora, Council Club
44    Elo Arethan              Vivec, Hlaalu Waistworks
44    Falvel Arenim            Balmora, Hlaalu Council Manor
44    Phane Rielle             Balmora, South Wall Cornerclub
44    Rissinia                 Sadrith Mora, Dirty Muriel's Cornerclub
44    Sevyni Saryon            Vivec, Foreign Quarter Lower Waistworks
44    Traldrisa Tervayn        Vivec, No Name Club
  

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Unarmored 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

To    
Level Trainer Name             Trainer Location
----- ------------             ----------------
100   Khargol gro-Boguk        Dagon Fel, Vacant Tower
70    Caius Cosades            Balmora, Caius Cosades' House
50    Galar Rothan             Sadrith Mora, Telvanni Council House, Entry
48    Galbedir                 Balmora, Guild of Mages
42    Tongue-Toad              Ald-ruhn, The Rat In The Pot
39    Sharkub gro-Khashnar     Gnisis, Fort Darius
38    Mevil Molor              Vivec, Arena Fighters Training
38    Nevos Urns               Vivec, No Name Club


=============================================================================
Section 6: Revision History
=============================================================================

9-08-2003    V 1.0      Initial offering


=============================================================================
Section 7: Credits
=============================================================================

I would like to thank Bethesda for creating such a huge and involving game. 

The names of people who send in information will be added here in later 
revisions of this guide.


=============================================================================
Section 8: Copyright Information
=============================================================================

The Elderscrolls, Morrowind, and all character and location names are
copyright by Bethesda

This file is Copyright (c)2002 Steve Miller. All rights reserved. This file
was entirely written by me, unless otherwise noted in the Credits section of
this file. This file may NOT be posted, or sold (complete or in part), on ANY
website or media without express written consent from myself. This file May
not be altered in any way by anyone other than myself without express written
consent. If this copyright is broken, action will be taken.


=============================================================================
Section 9: Contact Information
=============================================================================

If you need to contact me you may do so at the following email address...

Stevmill [at] yahoo [dot] com

Email Rules:

Do not send spam, chain letters or anything similar

Do not ask me where a book is located, I am going to add that information in 
a later revision, if you ask I will ignore your email.

Do not add me to your email address book, I have been getting tons of virus 
laden messages from people that have been infected with KLEZ like viruses.

Do send information that is pertinent to this guide that you would like to 
see added.