hide results

    Card List by music_guru

    Version: 1.09 | Updated: 04/29/07 | Printable Version | Search This Guide

                                Yu-Gi-Oh Online
                                   Card List
    
                              FAQ by: music_guru
                                 Version 1.09
                         Updated on April 29, 2007
                            Copyright 2006,2007
    
    
    ==========================================================================
    = TABLE OF CONTENTS                                                      =
    ==========================================================================
    
     A. Yu-Gi-Oh Online Information
     B. Starter Deck
     C. Pack Lists
     D. Gunslinger Lists
     E. Duelist Trial Lists
     F. Special Event Lists
     G. Duelpass Cards
     H. Structure Decks
     I. Version History
     J. Credits
     K. Legal Disclaimer
     L. Contact Info
    
    
    ==========================================================================
    = A. Yu-Gi-Oh Online Information                                         =
    ==========================================================================
    
    Yu-Gi-Oh Online is the internet multiplayer version of the Yu-Gi-Oh game.
    This version of the game allows players from all around the world to duel
    each other in single games, matches, or tournaments.  For every duel
    played, a player is allowed to obtain a card from a pack or automatically.
    This FAQ covers many of the packs and cards that are available in the
    game at this time.  This FAQ will be updated as new packs and cards are
    released.  Credit goes to SonicSmart for his assistance with this guide.
    
    
    ==========================================================================
    = B. Starter Deck                                                        =
    ==========================================================================
    
    When you start Yu-Gi-Oh Online for the first time, you begin with 45
    "starter cards."  These cards are very basic and are only meant to
    introduce new users to the game.
    
    List Key:
    ---------
    ATK = Attack
    DEF = Defense
    LVL = Level
    ATTR = Attribute
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Starter Deck List                                                      |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Armaill                  700 / 1300     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    Battle Warrior           700 / 1000     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    Curse of Dragon         2000 / 1500     LV 5    Dark    Dragon
    Curtain of the
         Dark Ones           600 /  500     LV 2    Dark    Spellcaster
    Dark Magician           2500 / 2100     LV 7    Dark    Spellcaster
    Dissolverock             900 / 1000     LV 3    Earth   Rock
    Firegrass                700 /  600     LV 2    Earth   Plant
    Flame Manipulator        900 / 1000     LV 3    Fire    Spellcaster
    Hinotama Soul            600 /  500     LV 2    Fire    Pyro
    Judge Man               2200 / 1500     LV 6    Earth   Warrior
    King Fog                1000 /  900     LV 3    Dark    Fiend
    Masaki the Legendary
         Swordsman          1100 / 1100     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    Monster Egg              600 /  900     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    M-Warrior #1            1000 /  500     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    M-Warrior #2             500 / 1000     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    Mystical Elf             800 / 2000     LV 4    Light   Spellcaster
    Mystical Sheep #2        800 / 1000     LV 3    Earth   Beast
    One-Eyed Shield
         Dragon              700 / 1300     LV 3    Wind    Dragon
    Petit Angel              600 /  900     LV 3    Light   Fairy
    Rude Kaiser             1800 / 1600     LV 5    Earth   Beast-Warrior
    Skull Servant            300 /  200     LV 1    Dark    Zombie
    Supporter in the
         Shadows            1000 / 1000     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    Tyhone                  1200 / 1400     LV 4    Wind    Winged Beast
    Wings of Wicked Flame    700 /  600     LV 2    Fire    Pyro
    Wood Remains            1000 /  900     LV 3    Dark    Zombie
    
    
    Effect Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Hane-Hane                450 /  500     LV 2    Earth   Beast
    Man-Eater Bug            450 /  600     LV 2    Earth   Insect
    The Stern Mystic        1500 / 1200     LV 4    Light   Spellcaster
    Trap Master              500 / 1100     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    
    
    Fusion Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards                     Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Card Destruction                Normal
    Dark Hole                       Normal
    De-Spell                        Normal
    Dian Keto the Cure Master       Normal
    Fissure                         Normal
    Monster Reborn                  Normal
    Remove Trap                     Normal
    Soul Exchange                   Normal
    Sword of Dark Destruction       Normal
    Swords of Revealing Light       Normal
    
    
    Trap Cards                      Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Castle Walls                    Normal
    Reinforcements                  Normal
    Reverse Trap                    Normal
    Trap Hole                       Normal
    Two-Pronged Attack              Normal
    
    
    ==========================================================================
    = C. Pack Lists                                                          =
    ==========================================================================
    
    The pack list covers all the normal, effect, fusion, ritual, spell, and
    trap cards that are in each pack.  At this time, this FAQ does not include
    card descriptions.  Also, packs 9-40 and the beginner's packs do not have
    additional card attributes at this time.
    
    List Key:
    ---------
    ATK = Attack
    DEF = Defense
    LVL = Level
    ATTR = Attribute
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 1 List                                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Battle Ox               1700 / 1000     LV 4    Earth   Beast-Warrior
    Beaver Warrior          1200 / 1500     LV 4    Earth   Beast-Warrior
    Curse of Dragon         2000 / 1500     LV 5    Dark    Dragon
    Dark Assailant          1200 / 1200     LV 4    Dark    Zombie
    Dragon Zombie           1600 /    0     LV 3    Dark    Zombie
    Fiend Reflection #2     1100 / 1400     LV 4    Light   Winged Beast
    Flame Manipulator        900 / 1000     LV 3    Fire    Spellcaster
    Gaia the Fierce Knight  2300 / 2100     LV 7    Earth   Warrior
    Hard Armor               300 / 1200     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    Judge Man               2200 / 1500     LV 6    Earth   Warrior
    Kojikocy                1500 / 1200     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    Koumori Dragon          1500 / 1200     LV 4    Dark    Dragon
    M-Warrior #1            1000 /  500     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    M-Warrior #2             500 / 1000     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    Mabarrel                1700 / 1400     LV 5    Dark    Fiend
    Mammoth Graveyard       1200 /  800     LV 4    Earth   Dinosaur
    Master & Expert         1200 / 1000     LV 4    Earth   Beast
    Monster Egg              600 /  900     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    Mystic Clown            1500 / 1000     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Skull Servant            300 /  200     LV 1    Dark    Zombie
    Spiked Snail             700 / 1300     LV 3    Dark    Insect
    Spirit of the Harp       800 / 2000     LV 4    Light   Fairy
    Summoned Skull          2500 / 1200     LV 6    Dark    Fiend
    Terra the Terrible      1200 / 1300     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Uraby                   1500 /  800     LV 4    Earth   Dinosaur
    Witty Phantom           1400 / 1300     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    
    
    Effect Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    The Stern Mystic        1500 / 1200     LV 4    Light   Spellcaster
    The Wicked Worm Beast   1400 /  700     LV 3    Earth   Beast
    
    
    Fusion Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Kamionwizard            1300 / 1100     LV 4    Dark    Spellcaster
    Karbonala Warrior       1500 / 1200     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    Zombie Warrior          1200 / 900      LV 3    Dark    Zombie
    
    
    Ritual Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards                     Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Beast Fangs                     Equip
    Dian Keto the Cure Master       Normal
    Elf's Light                     Equip
    Goblin's Secret Remedy          Normal
    Invigoration                    Equip
    Polymerization                  Normal
    Power of Kaishin                Equip
    Raigeki                         Normal
    Soul Exchange                   Normal
    Soul of the Pure                Normal
    Steel Shell                     Equip
    Vile Germs                      Equip
    Violet Crystal                  Equip
    
    
    Trap Cards                      Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Castle Walls                    Normal
    Just Desserts                   Normal
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 2 List                                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bean Soldier            1400 / 1300     LV 4    Earth   Plant
    Bolt Penguin            1100 /  800     LV 3    Water   Thunder
    Celtic Guardian         1400 / 1200     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    D. Human                1300 / 1100     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    Dark Magician           2500 / 2100     LV 7    Dark    Spellcaster
    Destroyer Golem         1500 / 1000     LV 4    Earth   Rock
    Dissolverock             900 / 1000     LV 3    Earth   Rock
    Doma the Angel
         of Silence         1600 / 1400     LV 5    Dark    Fairy
    Giant Mech-Soldier      1750 / 1900     LV 6    Earth   Machine
    Green Phantom King       500 / 1600     LV 3    Earth   Plant
    Gyakutenno Megami       1800 / 2000     LV 6    Light   Fairy
    Holograh                1100 /  700     LV 3    Earth   Machine
    Judge Man               2200 / 1500     LV 6    Earth   Warrior
    Key Mace #2             1050 / 1200     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    La Jinn the Mystical
         Genie of the Lamp  1800 / 1000     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Little D                1100 /  700     LV 3    Earth   Dinosaur
    Magical Ghost           1300 / 1400     LV 4    Dark    Zombie
    Man-Eating
         Treasure Chest     1600 / 1000     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Masaki the Legendary
         Swordsman          1100 / 1100     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    Neo the Magical
         Swordsman          1700 / 1000     LV 4    Light   Spellcaster
    One-Eyed Shield
         Dragon              700 / 1300     LV 3    Wind    Dragon
    Pale Beast              1500 / 1200     LV 4    Earth   Beast
    Petit Angel              600 /  900     LV 3    Light   Fairy
    Petit Dragon             600 /  700     LV 2    Wind    Dragon
    Rogue Doll              1600 / 1000     LV 4    Light   Spellcaster
    Shining Friendship      1300 / 1100     LV 4    Light   Fairy
    Winged Dragon, Guardian
         of the Fortress #2 1200 / 1000     LV 4    Wind    Winged Beast
    
    
    Effect Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Wall of Illusion        1000 / 1850     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    
    
    Fusion Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Darkfire Dragon         1500 / 1250     LV 4    Dark    Dragon
    Fusionist                900 /  700     LV 3    Earth   Beast
    Karbonala Warrior       1500 / 1200     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    
    
    Ritual Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards                     Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ancient Telescope               Normal
    Book of Secret Arts             Equip
    Burning Spear                   Equip
    Card Destruction                Normal
    Change of Heart                 Normal
    Gust Fan                        Equip
    Legendary Sword                 Equip
    Ookazi                          Normal
    Polymerization                  Normal
    Raise Body Heat                 Equip
    Sparks                          Normal
    
    
    Trap Cards                      Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Reinforcements                  Normal
    Reverse Trap                    Normal
    Trap Hole                       Normal
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 3 List (Discontinued)                                             |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Aqua Madoor             1200 / 2000     LV 4    Water   Spellcaster
    Armaill                  700 / 1300     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    Battle Warrior           700 / 1000     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    Blue-Eyes White Dragon  3000 / 2500     LV 8    Light   Dragon
    Curtain of the
         Dark Ones           600 /  500     LV 2    Dark    Spellcaster
    Dark King of the Abyss  1200 /  800     LV 3    Dark    Fiend
    Dark Titan of Terror    1300 / 1100     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Feral Imp               1300 / 1400     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Firegrass                700 /  600     LV 2    Earth   Plant
    Giant Flea              1500 / 1200     LV 4    Earth   Insect
    Giant Soldier of Stone  1300 / 2000     LV 3    Earth   Rock
    Great White             1600 /  800     LV 4    Water   Fish
    Hinotama Soul            600 /  500     LV 2    Fire    Pyro
    Hitotsu-Me Giant        1200 / 1000     LV 4    Earth   Beast-Warrior
    Mabarrel                1700 / 1400     LV 5    Dark    Fiend
    Mystic Horseman         1300 / 1550     LV 4    Earth   Beast
    One Who Hunts Souls     1100 / 1000     LV 4    Earth   Beast-Warrior
    Rogue Doll              1600 / 1000     LV 4    Light   Spellcaster
    Rude Kaiser             1800 / 1600     LV 5    Earth   Beast-Warrior
    Ryu-Kishin              1000 /  500     LV 3    Dark    Fiend
    Silver Fang             1200 /  800     LV 3    Earth   Beast
    The 13th Grave          1200 /  900     LV 3    Dark    Zombie
    Trial of Nightmare      1300 /  900     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Turtle Tiger            1000 / 1500     LV 4    Water   Aqua
    Tyhone                  1200 / 1400     LV 4    Wind    Winged Beast
    Winged Dragon, Guardian
         of the Fortress #1 1400 / 1200     LV 4    Wind    Dragon
    Wings of Wicked Flame    700 /  600     LV 2    Fire    Pyro
    
    
    Effect Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Lord of D.              1200 / 1100     LV 4    Dark    Spellcaster
    Mysterious Puppeteer    1000 / 1500     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    Trap Master              500 / 1100     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    
    
    Fusion Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Charubin the
         Fire Knight        1100 /  800     LV 3    Fire    Pyro
    Flame Ghost             1000 /  800     LV 3    Dark    Zombie
    
    
    Ritual Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards                     Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Energy                     Equip
    Dark-Piercing Light             Normal
    Final Flame                     Normal
    Hinotama                        Normal
    Laser Cannon Armor              Equip
    Machine Conversion Factory      Equip
    Mooyan Curry                    Normal
    Polymerization                  Normal
    Red Medicine                    Normal
    Sword of Dark Destruction       Equip
    The Flute of Summoning Dragon   Normal
    
    
    Trap Cards                      Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Two-Pronged Attack              Normal
    Ultimate Offering               Continuous
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 4 List (Discontinued)                                             |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ancient Elf             1450 / 1200     LV 4    Light   Spellcaster
    Ancient Tree of
         Enlightenment       600 / 1500     LV 3    Earth   Plant
    Baron of the
         Fiend Sword        1550 /  800     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Corroding Shark         1100 /  700     LV 3    Dark    Zombie
    Enchanting Mermaid      1200 /  900     LV 3    Water   Fish
    Giant Mech-Soldier      1750 / 1900     LV 6    Earth   Machine
    Kumootoko                700 / 1400     LV 3    Earth   Insect
    Lunar Queen Elzaim       750 / 1100     LV 3    Light   Fairy
    Mystical Elf             800 / 2000     LV 4    Light   Spellcaster
    Mystical Sheep #2        800 / 1000     LV 3    Earth   Beast
    Ogre of the
         Black Shadow       1200 / 1400     LV 4    Earth   Beast-Warrior
    Oscillo Hero            1250 /  700     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    Rock Ogre Grotto #2      700 / 1400     LV 3    Earth   Rock
    Ryu-Kishin Powered      1600 / 1200     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Skull Red Bird          1550 / 1200     LV 4    Wind    Winged Beast
    Solitude                1050 / 1000     LV 3    Earth   Beast-Warrior
    Sorcerer of the Doomed  1450 / 1200     LV 4    Dark    Spellcasting
    Stone Armadiller         800 / 1200     LV 3    Earth   Rock
    Stone Ghost             1200 / 1000     LV 4    Earth   Rock
    Swordstalker            2000 / 1600     LV 6    Dark    Warrior
    The Statue of
         Easter Island      1100 / 1400     LV 4    Earth   Rock
    Wilmee                  1000 / 1200     LV 4    Earth   Beast
    Wood Clown               800 / 1200     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    Wow Warrior             1250 /  900     LV 4    Water   Fish
    
    
    Effect Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Hane-Hane                450 /  500     LV 2    Earth   Beast
    Man-Eater Bug            450 /  600     LV 2    Earth   Insect
    
    
    Fusion Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dragoness the
         Wicked Knight      1200 /  900     LV 3    Wind    Warrior
    Flame Swordsman         1800 / 1600     LV 5    Fire    Warrior
    Mavelus                 1300 /  900     LV 4    Wind    Winged Beast
    
    
    Ritual Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards                     Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Blue Medicine                   Normal
    De-Spell                        Normal
    Fissure                         Normal
    Forest                          Field
    Last Will                       Normal
    Mountain                        Field
    Raimei                          Normal
    Remove Trap                     Normal
    Sogen                           Field
    The Inexperienced Spy           Normal
    Umi                             Field
    Wasteland                       Field
    Yami                            Field
    
    
    Trap Cards                      Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dragon Capture Jar              Continuous
    Waboku                          Normal
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 5 List (Discontinued)                                             |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ansatsu                 1700 / 1200     LV 5    Earth   Warrior
    Armored Lizard          1500 / 1200     LV 4    Earth   Reptile
    Barrel Lily             1100 /  600     LV 3    Earth   Plant
    Beaver Warrior          1200 / 1500     LV 4    Earth   Beast-Warrior
    Bottom Dweller          1650 / 1700     LV 5    Water   Fish
    Crawling Dragon         1600 / 1400     LV 5    Earth   Dragon
    Dark Assailant          1200 / 1200     LV 4    Dark    Zombie
    Dokuroizo the
         Grim Reaper         900 / 1200     LV 3    Dark    Zombie
    Doma the
         Angel of Silence   1600 / 1400     LV 5    Dark    Fairy
    Fireyarou               1300 / 1000     LV 4    Fire    Pyro
    Frenzied Panda          1200 / 1000     LV 4    Earth   Beast
    Ganigumo                 600 /  800     LV 2    Earth   Insect
    Giant Soldier of Stone  1300 / 2000     LV 3    Earth   Rock
    Ground Attacker Bugroth 1500 / 1000     LV 4    Earth   Machine
    Kattapillar              250 /  300     LV 1    Earth   Insect
    Kojikocy                1500 / 1200     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    Left Arm of
         the Forbidden One   200 /  300     LV 1    Dark    Spellcaster
    Left Leg of
         the Forbidden One   200 /  300     LV 1    Dark    Spellcaster
    Mega Thunderball         750 /  600     LV 2    Wind    Thunder
    Morinphen               1550 / 1300     LV 5    Dark    Fiend
    Nekogal #1              1100 /  900     LV 3    Earth   Beast
    Ocubeam                 1550 / 1650     LV 5    Light   Fairy
    Ogre of the
         Black Shadow       1200 / 1400     LV 4    Earth   Beast-Warrior
    Right Arm of
         the Forbidden One   200 /  300     LV 1    Dark    Spellcaster
    Right Leg of
         the Forbidden One   200 /  300     LV 1    Dark    Spellcaster
    Rock Ogre Grotto #1      800 / 1200     LV 3    Earth   Rock
    Rogue Doll              1600 / 1000     LV 4    Light   Spellcaster
    Skull Stalker            900 /  800     LV 3    Dark    Warrior
    Sleeping Lion            700 / 1700     LV 4    Earth   Beast
    Spike Seadra            1600 / 1300     LV 5    Water   Sea Serpent
    Tao the Chanter         1200 /  900     LV 3    Earth   Spellcaster
    Water Omotics           1400 / 1200     LV 4    Water   Aqua
    Winged Dragon, Guardian
         of the Fortress #1 1400 / 1200     LV 4    Wind    Dragon
    Witty Phantom           1400 / 1300     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    
    
    Effect Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Cocoon of Evolution        0 / 2000     LV 3    Earth   Insect
    Magician of Faith        300 /  400     LV 1    Light   Spellcaster
    Mask of Darkness         900 /  400     LV 2    Dark    Fiend
    Reaper of the Cards     1380 / 1930     LV 5    Dark    Fiend
    Skelengel                900 /  400     LV 2    Light   Fairy
    Steel Scorpion           250 /  300     LV 1    Earth   Machine
    
    
    Fusion Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Barox                   1380 / 1530     LV 5    Dark    Fiend
    Deepsea Shark           1900 / 1600     LV 5    Water   Fish
    Flame Ghost             1000 / 800      LV 3    Dark    Zombie
    Metal Dragon            1850 / 1700     LV 6    Wind    Machine
    Rare Fish               1500 / 1200     LV 4    Water   Fish
    
    
    Ritual Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards                     Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Acid Rain                       Normal
    Dragon Treasure                 Equip
    Electro-Whip                    Equip
    Eradicating Aerosol             Normal
    Silver Bow and Arrow            Equip
    Warrior Elimination             Normal
    
    
    Trap Cards                      Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 6 List (Discontinued)                                             |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Akihiron                1700 / 1400     LV 5    Water   Aqua
    Ancient Lizard Warrior  1400 / 1100     LV 4    Earth   Reptile
    Anthrosaurus            1000 /  850     LV 3    Earth   Dinosaur
    Armored Starfish         850 / 1400     LV 4    Water   Aqua
    Binding Chain           1000 / 1100     LV 3    Light   Fairy
    D. Human                1300 / 1100     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    Darkworld Thorns        1200 /  900     LV 3    Earth   Plant
    Destroyer Golem         1500 / 1000     LV 4    Earth   Rock
    Drooling Lizard          900 /  800     LV 3    Earth   Reptile
    Eldeen                   950 / 1000     LV 3    Light   Spellcaster
    Fiend Reflection #1     1300 / 1400     LV 4    Wind    Winged Beast
    Flame Viper              400 /  450     LV 2    Earth   Pyro
    Giant Mech-Soldier      1750 / 1900     LV 6    Earth   Machine
    Great Bill              1250 / 1300     LV 4    Earth   Beast
    Harpie Lady             1300 / 1400     LV 4    Wind    Winged Beast
    Hunter Spider           1600 / 1400     LV 5    Earth   Insect
    Kamakiriman             1150 / 1400     LV 5    Water   Sea Serpent
    Lesser Dragon           1200 / 1000     LV 4    Wind    Dragon
    Mabarrel                1700 / 1400     LV 5    Dark    Fiend
    Misairuzame             1400 / 1600     LV 5    Water   Fish
    Petit Moth               300 /  200     LV 1    Earth   Insect
    Red-Eyes B. Dragon      2400 / 2000     LV 7    Dark    Dragon
    Sand Stone              1300 / 1600     LV 5    Earth   Rock
    Skull Red Bird          1550 / 1200     LV 4    Wind    Winged Beast
    Steel Ogre Grotto #1    1400 / 1800     LV 5    Earth   Machine
    Succubus Knight         1650 / 1300     LV 5    Dark    Warrior
    Summoned Skull          2500 / 1200     LV 6    Dark    Fiend
    The Wandering Doomed     800 /  600     LV 2    Dark    Zombie
    Tongyo                  1350 /  800     LV 4    Water   Fish
    Trakadon                1300 /  800     LV 3    Earth   Dinosaur
    Trent                   1500 / 1800     LV 5    Earth   Plant
    Tripwire Beast          1200 / 1300     LV 4    Earth   Thunder
    Water Girl              1250 / 1000     LV 4    Water   Aqua
    Wretched Ghost
         of the Attic        550 /  400     LV 2    Dark    Fiend
    
    
    Effect Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Armed Ninja              300 /  300     LV 1    Earth   Warrior
    Electric Lizard          850 /  800     LV 3    Earth   Thunder
    Hane-Hane                450 /  500     LV 2    Earth   Beast
    Harpie Lady Sisters     1950 / 2100     LV 6    Wind    Winged Beast
    Man-Eater Bug            450 /  600     LV 2    Earth   Insect
    
    
    Fusion Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Flower Wolf             1800 / 1400     LV 5    Earth   Beast
    Gaia the Dragon
         Champion           2600 / 2100     LV 7    Wind    Dragon
    Kaminari Attack         1900 / 1400     LV 5    Wind    Thunder
    Pragtical               1900 / 1500     LV 5    Earth   Dinosaur
    
    
    Ritual Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards                     Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Breath of Light                 Normal
    Elegant Egotist                 Normal
    Eternal Drought                 Normal
    Follow Wind                     Equip
    Gravedigger Ghoul               Normal
    Mystical Moon                   Equip
    Pot of Greed                    Normal
    Stop Defense                    Normal
    
    
    Trap Cards                      Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 7 List (Discontinued)                                             |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Behegon                 1350 / 1000     LV 4    Water   Aqua
    Big Insect              1200 / 1500     LV 4    Earth   Insect
    Brave Scizzar           1300 / 1000     LV 4    Dark    Machine
    Crow Goblin             1850 / 1600     LV 5    Wind    Winged Beast
    Cyber Soldier
         of Darkworld       1400 / 1200     LV 4    Dark    Machine
    Dragon Zombie           1600 /    0     LV 3    Dark    Zombie
    Dryad                   1200 / 1400     LV 4    Earth   Spellcaster
    Dungeon Worm            1800 / 1500     LV 5    Earth   Insect
    Fairy Dragon            1100 / 1200     LV 4    Wind    Dragon
    Fiend Kraken            1200 / 1400     LV 4    Water   Aqua
    Fungi of the Musk        400 /  300     LV 1    Dark    Fiend
    Gemini Elf              1900 /  900     LV 4    Earth   Spellcaster
    Gorgon Egg               300 / 1300     LV 3    Dark    Fiend
    Hercules Beetle         1500 / 2000     LV 5    Earth   Insect
    Kappa Avenger            650 /  900     LV 3    Water   Aqua
    La Jinn the Mystical
         Genie of the Lamp  1800 / 1000     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    LaMoon                  1200 / 1700     LV 5    Light   Spellcaster
    Leo Wizard              1350 / 1200     LV 5    Earth   Spellcaster
    Lord of the Lamp        1400 / 1200     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Machine Attacker        1600 / 1300     LV 5    Earth   Machine
    Maiden of the Moonlight 1500 / 1300     LV 4    Light   Spellcaster
    Mechanicalchaser        1850 /  800     LV 4    Dark    Machine
    Mon Larvas              1300 / 1400     LV 4    Earth   Beast
    Muse-A                   850 /  900     LV 3    Light   Fairy
    Mystic Clown            1500 / 1000     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Pot the Trick            400 /  400     LV 2    Earth   Rock
    Rainbow Marine Mermaid  1550 / 1700     LV 5    Water   Fish
    Spirit of the Books     1400 / 1200     LV 4    Wind    Winged Beast
    Spirit of the Mountain  1300 / 1800     LV 5    Earth   Spellcaster
    Takuhee                 1450 / 1000     LV 4    Wind    Winged Beast
    Temple of Skulls         900 / 1300     LV 4    Dark    Zombie
    The Judgement Hand      1400 /  700     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    The Snake Hair          1500 / 1200     LV 4    Dark    Zombie
    Turtle Bird             1900 / 1700     LV 6    Water   Aqua
    Turtle Raccoon           700 /  900     LV 3    Water   Aqua
    Two-Headed King Rex     1600 / 1200     LV 4    Earth   Dinosaur
    Water Magician          1400 / 1000     LV 4    Water   Aqua
    Winged Egg of New Life  1400 / 1700     LV 5    Light   Fairy
    Yashinoki                800 /  600     LV 2    Earth   Plant
    Yormungarde             1200 /  900     LV 3    Earth   Reptile
    
    
    Effect Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dragon Seeker           2000 / 2100     LV 6    Dark    Fiend
    Hourglass of Courage    1100 / 1200     LV 4    Light   Fairy
    Morphing Jar             700 /  600     LV 2    Earth   Rock
    Needle Worm              750 /  600     LV 2    Earth   Insect
    Patrol Robo             1100 /  900     LV 3    Earth   Machine
    Swordsman from a
         Foreign Land        250 /  250     LV 1    Earth   Warrior
    Trap Master              500 / 1100     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    Wodan the Resident
         of the Forest       900 / 1200     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    
    
    Fusion Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bracchio-radius         2200 / 2000     LV 6    Water   Dinosaur
    Marine Beast            1700 / 1600     LV 5    Water   Fish
    Skullbird               1900 / 1700     LV 6    Wind    Winged Beast
    Soul Hunter             2200 / 1800     LV 6    Dark    Fiend
    
    
    Ritual Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards                     Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Graceful Charity                Normal
    Laser Cannon Armor              Equip
    
    
    Trap Cards                      Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Anti-Raigeki                    Normal
    Call of the Dark                Continuous
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 8 List (Discontinued)                                             |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    30,000-Year White
         Turtle             1250 / 2100     LV 5    Water   Aqua
    Amazon of the Seas      1300 / 1400     LV 4    Water   Fish
    Aqua Snake              1050 /  900     LV 3    Water   Aqua
    Axe Raider              1700 / 1150     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    Barrel Rock             1000 / 1300     LV 4    Earth   Rock
    Beaked Snake             800 /  900     LV 3    Earth   Reptile
    Beautiful Head-
         huntress           1600 /  800     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    Crawling Dragon #2      1600 / 1200     LV 4    Earth   Dinosaur
    Dark Titan of Terror    1300 / 1100     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Emperor of the Land
         and Sea            1800 / 1500     LV 5    Water   Reptile
    Fairy of the Fountain   1600 / 1100     LV 4    Water   Aqua
    Faith Bird              1500 / 1100     LV 4    Wind    Winged Beast
    Giant Red Seasnake      1500 / 1100     LV 4    Wind    Winged Beast
    Golgoil                  900 / 1600     LV 4    Earth   Machine
    Gruesome Goo            1300 /  700     LV 3    Water   Aqua
    Invader from Another
         Dimension           950 / 1400     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Korogashi                550 /  400     LV 2    Earth   Insect 
    Krokodilus              1100 / 1200     LV 4    Water   Reptile
    Kuwagata a              1250 / 1000     LV 4    Earth   Insect
    Lisark                  1300 / 1300     LV 4    Earth   Beast
    Living Vase              900 / 1100     LV 3    Earth   Plant
    Mech Bass               1800 / 1500     LV 5    Water   Machine
    Minomushi Warrior       1300 / 1200     LV 4    Earth   Rock
    Orion the Battle King   1800 / 1500     LV 5    Light   Fairy
    Queen of Autumn Leaves  1800 / 1500     LV 5    Earth   Plant
    Rhaimundos of the
         Red Sword          1200 / 1300     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    Rude Kaiser             1800 / 1600     LV 5    Earth   Beast-Warrior
    Sea Kamen               1100 / 1300     LV 4    Water   Aqua
    Sonic Maid              1200 /  900     LV 3    Earth   Warrior
    Tatsunootoshigo         1350 / 1600     LV 5    Earth   Beast
    Tentacle Plant           500 /  600     LV 2    Water   Plant
    That Which Feeds
         on Life            1200 / 1000     LV 4    Dark    Fiend
    Tiger Axe               1300 / 1100     LV 4    Earth   Beast-Warrior
    Wetha                   1000 /  900     LV 3    Water   Aqua
    Wing Eagle              1800 / 1500     LV 5    Wind    Winged Beast
    Wolf                    1200 /  800     LV 3    Earth   Beast
    
    
    Effect Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Cockroach Knight         800 /  900     LV 3    Earth   Insect
    Dark Artist              600 / 1400     LV 3    Dark    Fiend
    Machine King            2200 / 2000     LV 6    Earth   Machine
    Mechanical Spider        400 /  500     LV 2    Earth   Machine
    Mysterious Puppeteer    1000 / 1500     LV 4    Earth   Warrior
    Needle Ball              750 /  700     LV 2    Dark    Fiend
    The Wicked Worm Beast   1400 /  700     LV 3    Earth   Beast
    Zone Eater               250 /  200     LV 1    Water   Aqua
    
    
    Fusion Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Aqua Dragon             2250 / 1900     LV 6    Water   Sea Serpent
    Great Mammoth of
    
         Goldfine           2200 / 1800     LV 6    Dark    Zombie
    Kwagar Hercules         1900 / 1700     LV 6    Earth   Insect
    Man-Eating Black Shark  2100 / 1300     LV 5    Water   Fish
    Vermillion Sparrow      1900 / 1500     LV 5    Fire    Pyro
    Warrior of Tradition    1900 / 1700     LV 6    Earth   Warrior
    
    
    Ritual Monsters         ATK  / DEF      LVL     ATTR    Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards                     Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ancient Telescope               Normal
    
    
    Trap Cards                      Type
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Call of the Grave               Normal
    Royal Decree                    Continuous
    White Hole                      Normal
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 9 List (Discontinued)                                             |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Armored Zombie
    Battle Steer
    Bio Plant
    Blackland Fire Dragon
    Cyber Commander
    Dark Rabbit
    Dark Shade
    Dice Armadillo
    Dungeon Worm
    Feral Imp
    Giga-Tech Wolf
    Gokibore
    Griffore
    Guardian of the Labyrinth
    Horn Imp
    Hyo
    Ice Water
    Killer Needle
    Launcher Spider
    Lord of Zemia
    Master & Expert
    Pendulum Machine
    Protector of the Throne
    Rude Kaiser
    Shovel Crusher
    Toad Master
    Torike
    Unknown Warrior of Fiend
    Wing Egg Elf
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Big Eye
    Dragon Piper
    Hoshiningen
    Kazejin
    Larvae Moth
    Leghul
    Little Chimera
    Masked Sorcerer
    Muka Muka
    Mystic Lamp
    Red-Eyes Black Metal Dragon
    Sanga of the Thunder
    Sangan
    Shadow Ghoul
    Star Boy
    Suijin
    White Magical Hat
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    B. Skull Dragon
    Giltia the D. Knight
    Roaring Ocean Snake
    Thousand Dragon
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Change of Heart
    Polymerization
    The Cheerful Coffin
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Magic Jammer
    Seven Tools of the Bandit
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 10 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Acid Crawler
    Air Eater
    Alligator's Sword
    Armored Rat
    Baby Dragon
    Blue-Winged Crown
    Bolt Escargot
    Burglar
    Crow Goblin
    Disk Magician
    Flame Cerebus
    Gazelle the King of Mythical Beasts
    Giant Scorpion of the Tundra
    Hibikime
    Hyosube
    Kanikabuto
    Lady of Faith
    Laughing Flower
    Leogun
    Magical Ghost
    Nekogal #2
    Niwatori
    Pale Beast
    Prisman
    Sea King Dragon
    Snakeyashi
    Tenderness
    The Thing that Hides in the Mud
    Violent Rain
    Yaiba Robo
    Zoa
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bladefly
    Blast Juggler
    Blast Sphere
    Cannon Soldier
    Great Moth
    Harpie's Pet Dragon
    Jinzo #7
    Milus Radiant
    Ooguchi
    Queen's Double
    Rainbow Flower
    Witch of the Black Forest
    Witch's Apprentice
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Empress Judge
    Musician King
    Punished Eagle
    Rose Spectre of Dunn
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dokurorider
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Revival of Dokurorider
    Soul Release
    Tribute to the Doomed
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Fake trap
    Horn of Heaven
    Solemn Judgement
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 11 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Beautiful Beast Trainer
    Boulder Tortoise
    Garoozis
    Garvas
    Ill Witch
    Kaiyu-Shin
    Megazowler
    Metal Guardian
    Millennium Golem
    Monster Tamer
    Neck Hunter
    Rock Spirit
    Sky Dragon
    Spirit of the Winds
    Stone D.
    Sword Arm of Dragon
    Ushi Oni
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Beastking of the Swamps
    Castle of Dark Illusions
    Crass Clown
    Gate Guardian
    Goddess With the Third Eye
    Greenkappa
    Jirai Gumo
    Princess of Tsurugi
    Pumpking the King of Ghosts
    The Bistro Butcher
    The Little Swordsman of Aile
    Witch's Apprentice
    Yado Karu
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bickuribox
    Kaiser Dragon
    Skull Knight
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Magician of Black Chaos
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Magic Ritual
    Germ Infection
    Heavy Storm
    Mystic Box
    Ring of Magnetism
    Share the Pain
    Stim-Pack
    Thousand Knives
    Tremendous Fire
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Magic Thorn
    Shadow Spell
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 12 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ancient Brain
    Ancient Sorcerer
    Battle Ox
    Blocker
    Dragon Statue
    Grappler
    Guardian of the Sea
    Jellyfish
    Job-Change Mirror
    King of Yamimakai
    Koumori Dragon
    Mechaleon
    Moon Envoy
    Mushroom Man
    Night Lizard
    Parrot Dragon
    Ryu-Kishin Powered
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ancient Lamp
    Cyber-Stein
    Dark Magician Girl
    Dream Clown
    Gale Dogra
    Hoshiningen
    Insect Soldiers of the Sky
    Little Chimera
    Monster Eye
    Mystical Sheep #1
    Panther Warrior
    Penguin Soldier
    Star Boy
    Tainted Wisdom
    Versago the Destroyer
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Amphibious Bugroth
    Crimson Sunbird
    Mystical Sand
    Skelgon
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Magic Curtain
    Exile of the Wicked
    Fusion Sage
    Last Day of Witch
    Paralyzing Potion
    Restructer Revolution
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Gryphon Wing
    Magic Cylinder
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 13 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Akakieisu
    Alpha the Magnet Warrior
    Ancient Tool
    Arlownay
    Arma Knight
    Beta the Magnet Warrior
    Clown Zombie
    Dark Chimera
    Dunames Dark Witch
    Fiend Sword
    Gamma the Magnet Warrior
    Gatekeeper
    Hero of the East
    Illusionist Faceless Mage
    Mystic Horseman
    Prevent Rat
    Saggi the Dark Clown
    Vorse Raider
    Zanki
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Catapult Turtle
    Copycat
    Dark-Eyes Illusionist
    Dimensional Warrior
    Lava Battleguard
    Mushroom Man #2
    Princess of Tsurugi
    Valkrion the Magna Warrior
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Labyrinth Tank
    Rabid Horseman
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Black Luster Soldier
    Fiend's Mirror
    Super War-Lion
    Zera the Mant
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Beastly Mirror Ritual
    Black Illusion Ritual
    Black Luster Ritual
    Card Destruction
    Mesmeric Control
    Scapegoat
    Shield & Sword
    Sword of Deep-Seated
    War-Lion Ritual
    Zera Ritual
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Magic-Arm Shield
    Negate Attack
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 14 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7 Colored Fish
    B. Dragon Jungle King
    Crazy Fish
    Cyber Soldier
    Cyber-Tech Alligator
    Ghoul with an Appetite
    Giganto
    Monstrous Bird
    Royal Guard
    Saber Slasher
    Togex
    Toon Alligator
    Waterdragon Fairy
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Barrel Dragon
    Dark Elf
    Insect Queen
    Kuriboh
    Panther Warrior
    Sinister Serpent
    Swamp Battleguard
    The Immortal of Thunder
    The Unhappy Maiden
    Thunder Dragon
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Cyber Saurus
    Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Chakra
    Fortress Whale
    Garma Sword
    Javelin Beetle
    Skull Guardian
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Block Attack
    Fortress Whale's Oath
    Garma Sword Oath
    Javelin Beetle Pact
    Makiu
    Multiply
    Novox's Prayer
    Resurrection Chakra
    Soul Exchange
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Goblin Fan
    Mirror Force
    Mystical Refpanel
    Robbin' Goblin
    Time Machine
    Widespread Ruin
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 15 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ancient One of the Deep Forest
    Dark Witch
    Fire Kraken
    Giant Turtle who Feeds on Flames
    Guardian of the Throne Room
    High Tide Gyojin
    Liquid Beast
    Mechanical Snail
    Metal Fish
    Peacock
    Queen Bird
    Red Archery Girl
    Slot Machine
    Tyhone #2
    Whiptail Crow
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ameba
    Beast of Gilfer
    Electric Snake
    Griggle
    Hiro's Shadow Scout
    Invader of the Throne
    Maha Vailo
    Minar
    Penguin Knight
    Total Defense Shogun
    Weather Report
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Relinquished
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Axe of Despair
    Black Pendant
    Chain Energy
    Chorus of Sanctuary
    Confiscation
    Curse of Fiend
    Darkness Approaches
    Delinquent Duo
    Final Destiny
    Giant Trunade
    Gravekeeper's Servant
    Harpie's Feather Duster
    Horn of Light
    Malevolent Nuzzler
    Mystical Space Typhoon
    Painful Choice
    Rush Recklessly
    Snatch Steal
    Tailor of the Fickle
    The Forceful Sentry
    The Reliable Guardian
    Toll
    Upstart Goblin
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Crush Card
    Fairy's Hand Mirror
    Snake Fang
    Spellbinding Circle
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 16 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Hyozanryu
    Labyrinth Wall
    Octoberser
    Psychic Kappa
    Ryu-Ran
    Stone Ogre Grotto
    Twin Long Rods #2
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Banisher of the Light
    Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon
    Boar Soldier
    Ceremonial Bell
    Cyber Jar
    Dark Zebra
    Flash Assailant
    Flying Kamakiri #1
    Giant Germ
    Giant Rat
    Jigen Bakudan
    Karate Man
    Kotodama
    Manga Ryu-Ran
    Mother Grizzly
    Mystic Tomato
    Nimble Momonga
    Senju of the Thousand Hands
    Shining Angel
    Sonic Bird
    Spear Cretin
    Toon Mermaid
    Toon Summoned Skull
    UFO Turtle
    Wall Shadow
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Crab Turtle
    Hungry Burger
    Performance of Sword
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Commencement Dance
    Eternal Rest
    Gaia Power
    Hamburger Recipe
    Horn of the Unicorn
    Luminous Spark
    Magical Labyrinth
    Megamorph
    Messenger of Peace
    Molten Destruction
    Mystic Plasma Zone
    Rising Air Current
    Toon World
    Turtle Oath
    Umiiruka
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Eatgaboon
    House of Adhesive Tape
    Kunai with Chain
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 17 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Cyber Falcon
    Darkfire Soldier #1
    Darkfire Soldier #2
    Flame Champion
    Flying Kamakiri #2
    Harpie's Brother
    Mr. Volcano
    Steel Ogre Grotto #2
    Three-Headed Geedo
    Twin-Headed Fire Dragon
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Buster Blader
    Jinzo
    Kiseitai
    Morphing Jar #2
    Parasite Paracide
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7 Completed
    Graceful Dice
    Inspection
    Nobleman of Crossout
    Nobleman of Extermination
    Premature Burial
    The Shallow Grave
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Appropriate
    Armored Glass
    Backup Soldier
    Call of the Haunted
    Ceasefire
    Chain Destruction
    DNA Surgery
    Driving Snow
    Dust Tornado
    Earthshaker
    Enchanted Javelin
    Forced Requisition
    Gift of the Mystical Elf
    Graverobber
    Gust
    Imperial Order
    Light of Intervention
    Lightforce Sword
    Magical Hats
    Major Riot
    Metal Detector
    Mirror Wall
    Mystic Probe
    Numinous Healer
    Respect Play
    Solomon's Lawbook
    The Eye of Truth
    The Regulation of Tribe
    Time Seal
    World Suppression
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 18 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Bat
    Dokuroyaiba
    Girochin Kuwagata
    Gradius
    Island Turtle
    Oni Tank T-34
    Overdrive
    Science Soldier
    Skull Mariner
    Souls of the Forgotten
    Spikebot
    The All-Seeing White Tiger
    Thousand Eyes Idol
    Wingweaver
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4-Starred Ladybug of Doom
    Bite Shoes
    Bombardment Beetle
    Bubonic Vermin
    Deepsea Warrior
    Drill Bug
    Gearfried the Iron Knight
    Goblin Attack Force
    Hayabusa Knight
    Invitation to a Dark Sleep
    Mad Sword Beast
    Red-Moon Baby
    Sword Hunter
    The Fiend Megacyber
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Burning Land
    Cold Wave
    Dimensionhole
    Exchange
    Fairy Meteor Crush
    Ground Collapse
    Insect Barrier
    Insect Imitation
    Limiter Removal
    Monster Recovery
    Prohibition
    Rain of Mercy
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Attack and Receive
    Gamble
    Gravity Bind
    Infinite Dismissal
    Magic Drain
    Michizure
    Minor Goblin Official
    Shadow of Eyes
    Shift
    Skull Invitation
    Solemn Wishes
    Type Zero Magic Crusher
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 19 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Amphibian Beast
    Bio-Mage
    Empress Mantis
    Flying Fish
    Gadget Soldier
    Grand Tiki Elder
    Humanoid Slime
    Melchid the Four-Face Beast
    Shining Abyss
    Swordsman of Landstar
    Worm Drake
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Amazon Archer
    Crimson Sentry
    Cure Mermaid
    Dancing Fairy
    Fairy Guardian
    Fire Princess
    Fire Sorcerer
    Hysteric Fairy
    Lady Assailant of Flames
    Lady Panther
    Marie the Fallen One
    Nuvia the Wicked
    Obnoxious Celtic Guard
    Revival Jam
    Rocket Warrior
    Spirit of the Breeze
    Swift Gaia the Fierce Knight
    The Forgiving Maiden
    The Unfriendly Amazon
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Humanoid Worm Drake
    St. Joan
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Card of Safe Return
    Curse of the Masked Beast
    Infinite Cards
    Jam Breeding Machine
    Lightning Blade
    Mage Power
    Mask of Brutality
    Mask of Dispel
    Mask of the Accursed
    Offerings to the Doomed
    Return of the Doomed
    Scroll of Bewitchment
    United We Stand
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Fairy Box
    Jam Defender
    Jar of Greed
    Mask of Restrict
    Mask of Weakness
    Tornado Wall
    Torrential Tribute
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 20 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Boneheimer
    Earthbound Spirit
    Flame Dancer
    Headless Knight
    Lightning Conger
    Spherous Lady
    The Earl of Demise
    The Gross Ghost of Fled Dreams
    The Portrait's Secret
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Aqua Spirit
    Bazoo the Soul-Eater
    Dreamsprite
    Garuda the Wind Spirit
    Gilasaurus
    Jowgen the Spiritualist
    Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
    Maryokutai
    Soul of Purity and Light
    Spirit of Flames
    Summoner of Illusions
    Supply
    The Rock Spirit
    Tornado Bird
    Zombyra the Dark
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    The Last Warrior from Another Planet
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bait Doll
    Chosen One
    Cyclon Laser
    De-Fusion
    Dragonic Attack
    Ekibyo Drakmord
    Fusion Gate
    Miracle Dig
    Nightmare's Steelcage
    Spirit Elimination
    Spirit Message "A"
    Spirit Message "I"
    Spirit Message "L"
    Spirit Message "N"
    Spiritualism
    The Dark Door
    Vengeful Bog Spirit
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Blind Destruction
    Collected Power
    Dark Spirit of the Silent
    Deal of Phantom
    Destruction Punch
    Graverobber's Retribution
    Riryoku Field
    Royal Command
    Skull Lair
    The Emperor's Holiday
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 21 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Lizard Soldier
    Luster Dragon #2
    Opticlops  
    The Dragon Dwelling in the Cave  
    Warrior Dai Grepher
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Big Shield Gardna
    Cave Dragon
    Dragon Manipulator
    Exiled Force
    Fairy King Truesdale
    Freed the Matchless General
    Frontier Wiseman
    Gray Wing
    Lesser Fiend
    Marauding Captain
    Mysterious Guard
    Possessed Dark Soul
    Ryu-Kishin Clown
    Shadow Tamer
    Skull Knight #2
    Slate Warrior
    Spear Dragon
    Spirit Ryu
    The Hunter with 7 Weapons
    Troop Dragon
    Twin-Headed Wolf
    Tyrant Dragon
    Winged Minion
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Fiend Skull Dragon
    Ryu Senshi
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    A Wingbeat of Giant Dragon
    Array of Revealing Light
    Double Snare
    Dragon's Gunfire
    Emergency Provisions
    Reinforcement of the Army
    Stamping Destruction
    Super Rejuvenation
    The A. Forces
    The Puppet Magic of Dark Ruler
    The Warrior Returning Alive
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    A Feint Plan
    Bark of Dark Ruler
    Burst Breath
    Dragon's Rage
    Fatal Abacus
    Life Absorbing Machine
    Ready for Intercepting
    Skull Dice
    Soul Demolition
    The Dragon's Bead
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 22 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Robolady
    Roboyarou
    The Illusory Gentleman
    Wolf Axwielder
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Airknight Parshath
    Asura Priest
    Exarion Universe
    Fushi No Tori
    Gradius' Option
    Great Long Nose
    Hino-Kagu-Tsuchi
    Inaba White Rabbit
    Injection Fairy Lily
    Luminous Soldier
    Maharaghi
    Otohime
    Patrician of Darkness
    Serpentine Princess
    Susa Soldier
    Thunder Nyan Nyan
    Twin-headed Behemoth
    Woodland Sprite
    Yamata Dragon
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Super Robolady
    Super Roboyarou
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Spiritual Energy Settle Machine
    Convulsion of Nature
    Second Coin Toss
    Creature Swap
    Heart of Clear Water
    Spring of Rebirth
    Fengsheng Mirror
    Magic Reflector
    After The Struggle
    The Secret of the Bandit
    Fusion Sword Murasame Blade
    A Legendary Ocean
    Smoke Grenade of the Thief
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bad Reaction to Simochi
    Blast with Chain
    Bottomless Trap Hole
    Bubble Crash
    De-Spell Germ Weapon
    Disappear
    Drop Off
    Fiend Comedian
    Last Turn
    Nutrient Z
    Ominous Fortunetelling
    Royal Oppression
    Spirit's Invitiation
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 23 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Shapesnatch
    Souleater
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    8-Claws Scorpion
    Arsenal Bug
    Birdface
    Cobraman Sakuzy
    Dark Dust Spirit
    Dark Scorpion Burglars
    Des Lacooda
    Dice Jar
    Don Zaloog
    Fushioh Richie
    Giant Axe Mummy
    Gora Turtle
    Great Dezard
    Guardian Sphinx
    Jowls of Dark Demise
    Kaiser Sea Horse
    King Tiger Wanghu
    Kryuel
    Maiden of the Aqua
    Moisture Creature
    Mucus Yolk
    Poison Mummy
    Pyramid Turtle
    Royal Keeper
    Sasuke Samurai
    Servant of Catabolism
    Swarm of Locusts
    Swarm of Scarabs
    Timeater
    Vampire Lord
    Wandering Mummy
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Book of Life
    Book of Moon
    Book of Taiyou
    Call of the Mummy
    Pyramid Energy
    Secret Pass to the Treasures
    Timidity
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bottomless Shifting Sand
    Curse of Royal
    Dark Coffin
    Needle Ceiling
    Needle Wall
    Ordeal of a Traveler
    Pharaoh's Treasure
    Pyro Clock of Destiny
    Reckless Greed
    Statue of the Wicked
    Trap Dustshoot
    Tutan Mask
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 24 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Kabazauls
    Master Kyonshee
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    A Cat of Ill Omen
    A Man with Wdjat
    An Owl of Luck
    Byser Shock
    Charm of Shabti
    Cobra Jar
    Dark Jeroid
    Gravekeeper's Assailant
    Gravekeeper's Cannonholder
    Gravekeeper's Chief
    Gravekeeper's Curse
    Gravekeeper's Guard
    Gravekeeper's Spear Soldier
    Gravekeeper's Spy
    Gravekeeper's Vassal
    Gravekeeper's Watcher
    Lava Golem
    Mystical Knight of Jackal
    Newdoria
    Spirit Reaper
    Toon Gemini Elf
    Toon Masked Sorcerer
    Winged Sage Falcos
    Yomi Ship
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Reaper on the Nightmare
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Banner of Courage
    Buster Rancher
    Card Shuffle
    Dark Desginator
    Dark Room of Nightmare
    Different Dimension Capsule
    Hieroglyph Lithograph
    Metamorphosis
    Necrovalley
    Question
    Reasoning
    Reversal Quiz
    Royal Tribute
    Terraforming
    Toon Table of Contents
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Barrel Behind the Door
    Coffin Seller
    Curse of Aging
    D. Tribe
    Disturbance Strategy
    Narrow Pass
    Nightmare Wheel
    Non Aggression Area
    Raigeki Break
    Rite of Spirit
    Rope of Life
    Toon Defense
    Trap of Board Eraser
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 25 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Blade
    Oppressed People
    People Running About
    United Resistance
    X Head Cannon
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Burning Beast
    DD Crazy Beast
    Decayed Commander
    Des Dendle
    Dimension Jar
    Freezing Beast
    Giant Orc
    Great Phantom Thief
    Helping Robo for Combat
    Kiryu
    Neko Mane King
    Pitch-Dark Dragon
    Roulette Barrel
    Second Goblin
    Spell Canceller
    Toon Goblin Attack Force
    Union Rider
    Vampire Orchis
    Y Dragon Head
    Z Metal Tank
    Zombie Tiger
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    XY Dragon Cannon
    XZ Tank Cannon
    YZ Tank Dragon
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ante
    Autonomous Action Unit
    Combination Attack
    Dark Core
    Demotion
    Enchanted Arrow
    Frontline Base
    Kishido Spirit
    Poison of the Old Man
    Raregold Armor
    Tribute Doll
    Wave Motion Cannon
    White Dragon Ritual
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Adhesion Trap Hole
    Formation Union
    Hidden Soldier
    Huge Revolution
    Meteorain
    Monster Relief
    Physical Double
    Pineapple Blast
    Secret Barrel
    Spell Shield Type-8
    Thunder of Ruler
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 26 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Aitsu
    Beast of Talwar
    Great Angus
    Jack's Knight
    Queen's Knight
    Sonic Duck
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Amazoness Blowpiper
    Amazoness Fighter
    Amazoness Paladin
    Amazoness Tiger
    Apprentice Magician
    Armor Exe
    Breaker the Magical Warrior
    Buster Blader
    Cat's Ear Tribe
    Chaos Command Magician
    Cliff the Trap Remover
    Dark Cat with White Tail
    Des Koala
    King's Knight
    Koitsu
    Magical Marionette
    Magical Merchant
    Magical Plant Mandragola
    Old Vindictive Magician
    Pixie Knight
    Royal Magical Library
    Skilled Dark Magician
    Skilled White Magician
    Tribe-Infecting Virus
    Ultimate Obedient Fiend
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Amazoness Spellcaster
    Big Bang Shot
    Continuous Destruction Punch
    Diffusion Wave-Motion
    Double Spell
    Emblem of Dragon Destroyer
    Friendship
    Gather your Mind
    Jar Robber
    Mass Driver
    Mega Ton Magical Cannon
    My Body as a Shield
    Pigeonholing Books of Spell
    Senri Eye
    Unity
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Anti-Spell
    Disarmament
    Dramatic Rescue
    Exhausting Spell
    Hidden Book of Spell
    Miracle Restoring
    Pitch-Black Power Stone
    Remove Brainwashing
    The Spell Absorbing Life
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 27 List (Discontinued)                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Acrobat Monkey
    Nin-Ken Dog
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Arsenal Summoner
    Berserk Dragon
    Blindly Loyal Goblin
    Cyber Raider
    D. D. Warrior Lady
    Dark Scorpion - Chick the Yellow
    Des Feral Imp
    Despair from the Dark
    Different Dimension Dragon
    Fear from the Dark
    Gernia
    Guardian Baou
    Guardian Ceal
    Guardian Elma
    Guardian Grarl
    Guardian Kay'est
    Guardian Tryce
    Gyaku-Gire Panda
    Kaiser Glider
    Maju Garzett
    Puppet Master
    Reflect Bounder
    Satellite Cannon
    Thousand Needles
    Tiny Guardian (Little Winguard)
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Flare Knight
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Shinato, King of a Higher Plane
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    A Deal with Dark Ruler
    Contract with Exodia
    Cost Down
    Different Dimension Gate
    Fairy of the Spring
    Gravity Axe - Grarl
    Morale Boost
    Non-Spellcasting Area
    Precious Cards from Beyond
    Rod of Silence - Kay'est
    Rod of the Mind's Eye
    Sage's Stone
    Shinato's Ark
    Shooting Star Bow - Ceal
    Silent Fiend
    Token Thanksgiving
    Twin Swords of Flashing Light - Tryce
    Wicked-Breaking Flamberge - Baou
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Arsenal Robbe
    Final Attack Orders
    Interdimensional Matter Transporter
    Judgement of Pharaoh
    Ojama Trio
    Really Eternal Rest
    Skill Drain
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 28 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Archfiend Soldier
    D. D. Trainer
    Ojama Green
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Agido
    Dark Scorpion - Gorg the Strong
    Dark Scorpion - Meanae the Thorn
    Darkbishop Archfiend
    Desrook Archfiend
    Goblin of Greed
    Infernalqueen Archfiend
    Iron Blacksmith Kotetsu
    Kelbek
    Keldo
    Mefist The Infernal General
    Metallizing Parasite - Lunatite
    Mudora 1500 / 1800
    Outstanding Dog Marron
    Pandemonium Watchbear
    Sasuke Samurai #2
    Shadowknight Archfiend
    Skull Archfiend of Lightning
    Tsukuyomi
    Vilepawn Archfiend
    Zolga
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Master - Zorc
    Legendary Flame Lord
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Archfiend's Oath
    Cestus of Dagla
    Checkmate
    Contract with the Abyss
    Contract with the Dark Master
    Dragged Down into the Grave
    Falling Down
    Final Countdown
    Foolish Burial
    Incandescent Ordeal
    Mustering of the Dark Scorpions
    Pandemonium Field
    Spell Reproduction
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Altar for Tribute
    Archfiend's Roar
    Battle-Scarred
    Blast Held by a Tribute
    Dark Scorpion Combination
    Dice Re-Roll
    Frozen Soul
    Judgment of Anubis
    Ray of Hope
    Sakuretsu Armor
    Spell Vanishing
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 29 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ojama Black
    Ojama Yellow
    Soul Tiger
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Berserk Gorilla
    Bowganian
    Chaos Necromancer
    Chaos Sorcerer
    Chaosrider Gustaph
    Chopman the Desperate Outlaw
    Coach Goblin
    Crimson Ninja
    D. D. Scout Plane
    Des Kangaroo
    Fenrir
    Gale Lizard
    Gigantes
    Granadora
    Gren Maju Da Eiza
    Inferno
    Lekunga
    Lord Poison
    Sasuke Samurai #3
    Silpheed
    Spirit of the Pot
    Witch Doctor of Chaos
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Chaos End
    Chaos Greed
    D. D. Borderline
    D. D. Designator
    Dimension Distortion
    Fuhma Shuriken
    Heart of the Underdog
    Ojama Delta Hurricane!!
    Primal Seed
    Recycle
    Reload
    Stumbling
    Thunder Crash
    Wild Nature's Release
    Yellow Luster Shield
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Big Burn
    Blasting the Ruins
    Chain Disappearance
    Cursed Seal of the Forbidden Spell
    Dark Mirror Force
    Energy Drain
    Tower of Babel
    Zero Gravity
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 30 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Mad Dog of Darkness
    Neo Bug
    Sea Serpent Warrior of Darkness
    Terrorking Salmon
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Amphibious Bugroth MK-3
    Anti-Aircraft Flower
    Balloon Lizard
    Black Tyranno
    Burning Algae
    Cannonball Spear Shellfish
    Dark Driceratops
    Dark Magician of Chaos
    Don Turtle
    Enraged Battle Ox
    Gora Turtle of Illusion
    Guardian Angel Joan
    Hyper Hammerhead
    Levia-Dragon - Daedalus
    Manju of the Ten Thousand Hands
    Manticore of Darkness
    Mataza the Zapper
    Molten Zombie
    Orca Mega-Fortress of Darkness
    Pinch Hopper
    Prickle Fairy
    Ryu Kokki
    Sacred Crane
    Skull-Mark Ladybug
    Stealth Bird
    The Thing in the Crater
    Torpedo Fish
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dedication through Light and Darkness
    Dimension Fusion
    Earth Chant
    Gryphons Feather Duster
    Jade Insect Whistle
    Multiplication of Ants
    Salvage
    Smashing Ground
    Stray Lambs
    Ultra Evolution Pill
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    A Hero Emerges
    Begone, Knave!
    Compulsory Evacuation Device
    Curse of Darkness
    Destruction Ring
    DNA Transplant
    Fiends Hand Mirror
    Robbin Zombie
    Self-Destruct Button
    Trap Jammer
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 31 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Gogiga Gagagigo
    Metal Armored Bug
    Mystical Shine Ball
    Sealmaster Meisei
    Warrior of Zera
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Arcane Archer of the Forest
    Archlord Zerato
    Atomic Firefly
    Avatar of the Pot
    Blowback Dragon
    Disc Fighter
    Gear Golem the Moving Fortress
    Goblin King
    KA-2 Des Scissors
    Lady Ninja Yae
    Legendary Jujitsu Master
    Mazera DeVille
    Mermaid Knight
    Needle Burrower
    Piranha Army
    Rocket Jumper
    Solar Flare Dragon
    Sonic Jammer
    Soul-Absorbing Bone Tower
    Stone Statue of the Aztecs
    The Agent of Creation - Venus
    The Agent of Force - Mars
    The Agent of Judgment - Saturn
    The Agent of Wisdom - Mercury
    The Kick Man
    The Unhappy Girl
    Two Thousand Needles
    Vampire Lady
    White Magician Pikeru
    Zaborg the Thunder Monarch
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Amplifier
    Burst Stream of Destruction
    Earthquake
    Enemy Controller
    Goblin Thief
    Monster Gate
    Mystik Wok
    Opti-Camouflage Armor
    Talisman of Trap Sealing
    The Sanctuary in the Sky
    Weapon Change
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Armor Break
    Backfire
    Beckoning Light
    Draining Shield
    Light of Judgment
    Micro Ray
    Ninjitsu Art of Transformation
    Solar Ray
    Talisman of Spell Sealing
    Wall of Revealing Light
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 32 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Fiend Scorpion
    Gigobyte
    Kozaky
    Mokey Mokey
    Pharaohs Servant
    Pharaonic Protector
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    3-Hump Lacooda
    Absorbing Kid from the Sky
    Aswan Apparition
    Desertapir
    Double Coston
    Elephant Statue of Blessing
    Elephant Statue of Disaster
    Emissary of the Afterlife
    Emissary of the Oasis
    Ghost Knight of Jackal
    Grave Protector
    King of the Swamp
    Legacy Hunter
    Man-Thro Tro
    Night Assailant
    Nubian Guard
    Protector of the Sanctuary
    Regenerating Mummy
    Sand Gambler
    Spirit Caller
    Spirit of the Pharaoh
    The End of Anubis
    Theban Nightmare
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7
    Blessings of the Nile
    Dark Magic Attack
    Delta Attacker
    Dust Barrier
    Enchanting Fitting Room
    Level Limit - Area B
    Order to Charge
    Soul Reversal
    Special Hurricane
    Spell Economics
    Sword of the Soul-Eater
    The Law of the Normal
    The Second Sarcophagus
    The Third Sarcophagus
    Thousand Energy
    Triangle Power
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Curse of Anubis
    Des Counterblow
    Desert Sunlight
    Dora of Fate
    Human-Wave Tactics
    Judgment of the Desert
    Labyrinth of Nightmare
    Order to Smash
    Soul Resurrection
    The First Sarcophagus
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 33 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Charcoal Inpachi
    Goblin Calligrapher
    Neo Aqua Madoor
    Skull Dog Marron
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Armed Dragon LV3
    Armed Dragon LV5
    Armed Dragon LV7
    Dark Mimic LV1
    Dark Mimic LV3
    Element Dragon
    Element Soldier
    Enraged Muka Muka
    Hade-Hane
    Horus Servant
    Horus the Black Flame Dragon LV4
    Horus the Black Flame Dragon LV6
    Horus the Black Flame Dragon LV8
    Howling Insect
    Malice Doll of Demise
    Masked Dragon
    Mind on Air
    Mobius the Frost Monarch
    Mystic Swordsman LV2
    Mystic Swordsman LV4
    Ninja Grandmaster Sasuke
    Nobleman-Eater Bug
    Penumbral Soldier Lady
    Rafflesia Seduction
    Red-Eyes B. Chick
    The Trojan Horse
    Ultimate Baseball Kid
    Ultimate Insect LV1
    Unshaven Angler
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Master of Oz
    Ojama King
    Sanwitch
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Abyssal Designator
    Big Wave Small Wave
    Dark Factory of Mass Production
    Ectoplasmer
    Fusion Weapon
    Hammer Shot
    Inferno Fire Blast
    Level Up!
    Mind Wipe
    Ritual Weapon
    The Graveyard in the Fourth Dimension
    Two-Man Cell Battle
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Absolute End
    Cemetary Bomb
    Enervating Mist
    Gorgons Eye
    Greed
    Hallowed Life Barrier
    Heavy Slump
    Mind Crush
    Ninjitsu Art of Decoy
    Null and Void
    Spirit Barrier
    Taunt
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 34 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bokoichi the Freightening Car
    Harpie Girl
    Mighty Guard
    Woodborg Inpachi
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    A-Team: Trap Disposal Unit
    Big Core
    Creeping Doom Manta
    Dekoichi the Battlechanted Locomotive
    Eagle Eye
    Element Magician
    Element Saurus
    Fox Fire
    Fusilier Dragon, the Dual-Mode Beast
    Gaia Soul the Combustible Collective
    Harpie Lady 1
    Harpie Lady 2
    Harpie Lady 3
    Heavy Mech Support Platform
    Homunculus the Alchemic Being
    Invasion of Flames
    Mirage Dragon
    Mystic Swordsman LV6
    Nightmare Penguin
    Perfect Machine King
    Pitch-Black Warwolf
    Raging Flame Sprite
    Roc from the Valley of Haze
    Sasuke Samurai 4
    Silent Swordsman LV3
    Tactical Espionage Expert
    The Creator
    The Creator Incarnate
    Thestalos the Firestorm Monarch
    Ultimate Insect LV3
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Blade the Dragon Knight
    Mokey Mokey King
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Back to Square One
    Ballista of Rampart Smashing
    Flint
    Harpies Hunting Ground
    Lighten the Load
    Machine Duplication
    Malice Dispersion
    Mokey Mokey Smackdown
    Monster Reincarnation
    Necklace of Command
    Serial Spell
    Triangle Ecstasy Spark
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Astral Barrier
    Chain Burst
    Covering Fire
    Divine Wrath
    Fruits of Kozakys Studies
    Fuh-Rin-Ka-Zan
    Mind Haxorz
    Pikerus Circle of Enchantment
    Rare Metalmorph
    Spell Purification
    Tragedy
    Xing Zhen Hu
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 35 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Chu-Ske the Mouse Fighter
    Divine Dragon Ragnarok
    Insect Knight
    Space Mambo
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Abare Ushioni
    Armed Samurai - Ben Kei
    Behemoth the King of All Animals
    Big-Tusked Mammoth
    Blade Rabbit
    Blast Magician
    Brain Jacker
    Catnipped Kitty
    Chiron the Mage
    Element Doom
    Element Valkyrie
    Firebird
    Flame Ruler
    Gearfried the Swordmaster
    Golem Sentry
    Granmarg the Rock Monarch
    Hand of Nephthys
    Hyena
    Kangaroo Champ
    Maji-Gire Panda
    Mecha-Dog Marron
    Rescue Cat
    Sacred Phoenix of Nephthys
    Shadowslayer
    Silent Swordsman LV5
    The Dark - Hex-Sealed Fusion
    The Earth - Hex-Sealed Fusion
    The Light - Hex-Sealed Fusion
    Ultimate Insect LV5
    Whirlwind Prodigy
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Gatling Dragon
    King Dragun
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    A Feather of the Phoenix
    Centrifugal Field
    Fulfillment of the Contract
    Lightning Vortex
    Meteor of Destruction
    Poison Fangs
    Re-Fusion
    Release Restraint
    Spell Absorption
    Spiral Spear Strike
    Swords of Concealing Light
    The Big March of Animals
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Assault on GHQ
    Beast Soul Swap
    Cross Counter
    D.D. Dynamite
    Deck Devastation Virus
    Elemental Burst
    Forced Ceasefire
    Good Goblin Housekeeping
    Penalty Game!
    Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
    Threatening Roar
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 36 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Elemental Hero Avian
    Elemental Hero Burstinatrix
    Elemental Hero Clayman
    Elemental Hero Sparkman
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ancient Gear Beast
    Ancient Gear Golem
    Ancient Gear Soldier
    Aussa the Earth Charmer
    Batteryman AA
    Criosphinx
    D.D. Survivor
    Des Wombat
    Dummy Golem
    Eria the Water Charmer
    Grave Ohja
    Guardian Statue
    Hieracosphinx
    Hiita the Fire Charmer
    King of the Skull Servants
    Lost Guardian
    Master Monk
    Medusa Worm
    Megarock Dragon
    Mid Shield Gardna
    Millennium Scorpion
    Mine Golem
    Moai Interceptor Cannons
    Monk Fighter
    Ultimate Insect LV7
    White Ninja
    Winged Kuriboh
    Wynn the Wind Charmer
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Elemental Hero Flame Wingman
    Elemental Hero Thunder Giant
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Elemental Mistress Doriado
    Reshef the Dark Being
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Battery Charger
    Brain Control
    Card of Sanctity
    Doriados Blessing
    Double Attack
    Final Ritual of the Ancients
    Gift of the Martyr
    Impenetrable Formation
    Kaminote Blow
    Legendary Black Belt
    Nitro Unit
    Shifting Shadows
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Grave Lure
    Hero Signal
    Kozakys Self-Destruct Button
    Level Conversion Lab
    Minefield Eruption
    Mispolymerization
    Pikerus Second Sight
    Rock Bombardment
    Royal Surrender
    Spell-Stopping Statute
    Token Feastevil
    Lone Wolf
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 37 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Cycroid
    Jerry Beans Man
    Mad Lobster
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    B.E.S Crystal Core
    Batteryman C
    Cyber Archfiend
    Cyber Dragon
    Cybernetic Cyclopean
    Cybernetic Magician
    D.D.M. - Different Dimension Master
    Dark Catapulter
    Des Frog
    Doitsu
    Drillroid
    Ebon Magician Curran
    Elemental Hero Bubbleman
    Giant Kozaky
    Goblin Elite Attack Force
    Gyroid
    Indomitable Fighter Lei Lei
    Jetroid
    Mechanical Hound
    Patroid
    Poison Draw Frog
    Protective Soul Ailin
    Steamroid
    T.A.D.P.O.L.E.
    Tyranno Infinity
    UFOroid
    Winged Kuriboh LV10
    Wroughtweiler
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Cyber End Dragon
    Cyber Twin Dragon
    Steam Gyroid
    UFOroid Fighter
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bubble Shuffle
    Des Croaking
    Dragons Mirror
    Fusion Recovery
    Miracle Fusion
    Pot of Generosity
    Power Bond
    Shiens Spy
    Skyscraper
    Spark Blaster
    System Down
    Transcendent Wings
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    A Rival Appears!
    Conscription
    D.D. Trap Hole
    Dimension Wall
    Fire Darts
    Magical Explosion
    Prepare to Strike Back
    Rising Energy
    Spiritual Earth Art - Kurogane
    Spiritual Fire Art - Kurenai
    Spiritual Water Art - Aoi
    Spiritual Wind Art - Miyabi
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 38 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Blade Skater
    Jacks Knight
    Queens Knight
    V-Tiger Jet
    Zure, Knight of Dark World
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    B.E.S. Tetran
    Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World
    Broww, Huntsman of Dark World
    Brron, Mad King of Dark World
    Chthonian Soldier
    Elemental Hero Bladedge
    Elemental Hero Wildheart
    Etoile Cyber
    Familiar-Possessed - Aussa
    Familiar-Possessed - Eria
    Familiar-Possessed - Hiita
    Familiar-Possessed - Wynn
    Goldd, Wu-Lord of Dark World
    Hydrogeddon
    Infernal Incinerator
    Kings Knight
    Nanobreaker
    Oxygeddon
    Rapid-Fire Magician
    Reborn Zombie
    Scarr, Scout of Dark World
    Sillva, Warlord of Dark World
    Water Dragon
    W-Wing Catapult
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Cyber Blader
    Elemental Hero Rampart Blaster
    Elemental Hero Shining Flare Wingman
    Elemental Hero Tempest
    Elemental Hero Wildedge
    VW-Tiger Catapult
    VWXYZ-Dragon Catapult Cannon
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Armed Changer
    Bonding - H2O
    Boss Rush
    Branch!
    Chthonian Alliance
    Dark World Lightning
    Feather Shot
    Gateway to Dark World
    Level Modulation
    Ojamagic
    Ojamuscle
    Pot of Avarice
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Chthonian Blast
    Chthonian Polymer
    Dark Deal
    Feather Wind
    Hero Barrier
    Level Limit - Area A
    Non-Fusion Area
    Roll Out!
    Simultaneous Loss
    The Forces of Darkness
    The League of Uniform Nomenclature
    Weed Out
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 39 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Adhesive Explosive
    Ancient Gear
    Ancient Gear Cannon
    Anteatereatingant
    B.E.S. Covered Core
    Beelze Frog
    Chain Thrasher
    Chainsaw Insect
    Cyber Barrier Dragon
    Cyber Laser Dragon
    D.D. Guide
    Disciple of the Forbidden Spell
    Divine Dragon - Excelion
    Doom Dozer
    Elemental Hero Neo Bubbleman
    Gokipon
    Grass Phantom
    Hamon, Lord of Striking Thunder
    Hero Kid
    Machine King Prototype
    Malice Ascendant
    Memory Crusher
    Parasitic Ticky
    Princess Curran
    Princess Pikeru
    Proto-Cyber Dragon
    Raviel, Lord of Phantasms
    Saber Beetle
    Sand Moth
    Silent Insect
    Tenkabito Shien
    Treeborn Frog
    Uria, Lord of Searing Flames
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    D.3.S Frog
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Demise, King of Armageddon
    Ruin, Queen of Oblivion
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ancient Gear Castle
    Ancient Gear Drill
    Ancient Gear Factory
    Cyclone Boomerang
    End of the World
    Hero Heart
    Magnet Circle LV2
    Phantasmal Martyrs
    Photon Generator Unit
    Samsara
    Symbol of Heritage
    Trial of the Princesses
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Attack Reflector Unit
    Damage Condenser
    Full Salvo
    Generation Shift
    Goblin Out of the Frying Pan
    Karma Cut
    Malfunction
    Miracle Kids
    Next to be Lost
    Option Hunter
    Success Probability 0%
    Super Junior Confrontation
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 40 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Avalanching Aussa
    Banisher of the Radiance
    Batteryman D
    Blazing Hiita
    Bountiful Artemis
    Cyber Gymnast
    Cyber Kirin
    Cyber Phoenix
    Cyber Prima
    Cyber Tutu
    Destiny Hero - Captain Tenacious
    Destiny Hero - Diamond Dude
    Destiny Hero - Doom Lord
    Destiny Hero - Dreadmaster
    Guard Dog
    Harpie's Pet Baby Dragon
    Herald of Green Light
    Herald of Purple Light
    Layard the Liberator
    Majestic Mech - Goryu
    Majestic Mech - Ohka
    Majestic Mech - Senku
    Raging Eria
    Royal Knight
    Searchlightman
    Storming Wynn
    Super-Electromagnetic Voltech Dragon
    Swift Birdman Joe
    Victory Viper XX03
    Voltanis the Adjudicator
    Whirlwind Weasel
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Elemental Hero Mariner
    Elemental Hero Necroid Shaman
    Elemental Hero Phoenix Enforcer
    Elemental Hero Shining Phoenix Enforcer
    Elemental Hero Wild Wingman
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Celestial Transformation
    Clock Tower Prison
    Dimensional Fissure
    E - Emergency Call
    Grand Convergence
    Guard Penalty
    H - Heated Heart
    HERO Flash!!
    Misfortune
    O - Oversoul
    Power Capsule
    R - Righteous Justice
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    D - Shield
    D - Time
    Destiny Signal
    Destruction of Destiny
    Elemental Absorber
    Elemental Recharge
    Forced Back
    Icarus Attack
    Life Equalizer
    Macro Cosmos
    Miraculous Descent
    Shattered Axe
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Pack 41 List                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Elemental Hero Neos
    Sabersaurus
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Alien Grey
    Alien Hunter
    Alien Mother
    Alien Skull
    Alien Warrior
    Ambulanceroid
    Babycerasaurus
    Bitelon
    Black Ptera
    Black Stego
    Chrysalis Dolphin
    Cosmic Horror Gangiel
    Decoyroid
    Destiny Hero - Blade Master
    Destiny Hero - Dasher
    Destiny Hero - Defender
    Destiny Hero - Dogma
    Destiny Hero - Double Dude
    Destiny Hero - Fear Monger
    Flying Saucer Muusiki
    Miracle Jurassic Egg
    Neo-Spacian Aqua Dolphin
    Neo-Spacian Dark Panther
    Neo-Spacian Flare Scarab
    Rallis the Star Bird
    Rescueroid
    Submarineroid
    Ultimate Tyranno
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ambulance Rescueroid
    Chimeratech Overdragon
    Elemental Hero Aqua Neos
    Elemental Hero Dark Neos
    Elemental Hero Flare Neos
    Super Vehicroid Jumbo Drill
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Common Soul
    Contact
    Cyclone Blade
    D - Spirit
    Dark City
    Fake Hero
    Future Fusion
    Mausoleum of the Emperor
    Neo Space
    Overload Fusion
    Spell Calling
    Vehicroid Connection Zone
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Brainwashing Beam
    Crop Circles
    Cyber Summon Blaster
    D - Chain
    Destiny Mirage
    Fossil Excavation
    Orbital Bombardment
    Royal Writ of Taxation
    Supercharge
    Synthetic Seraphim
    The Paths of Destiny
    Wonder Garage
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Beginners Pack 1                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Aqua Madoor
    Armored Lizard
    Armored Zombie
    Beaver Warrior
    Blue-Eyes White Dragon
    Celtic Guardian
    Curse of Dragon
    Dark King of the Abyss
    Dark Magician
    Feral Imp
    Flame Manipulator
    Gaia the Fierce Knight
    Giant Soldier of Stone
    Harpie Lady
    Harpie's Brother
    Hitotsu-Me Giant
    Hyozanryu
    Kojikocy
    Labyrinth Wall	0 / 3000
    Left Arm of the Forbidden One
    Left Leg of the Forbidden One
    Mammoth Graveyard
    Masaki the Legendary Swordsman
    Mystical Elf
    Petit Moth
    Red Archery Girl
    Red-Eyes B. Dragon
    Right Arm of the Forbidden One
    Right Leg of the Forbidden One
    Silver Fang
    Skull Servant
    Slot Machine
    Summoned Skull
    Uraby
    Winged Dragon, Guardian of the Fortress #1
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ameba
    Armed Ninja
    Banisher of the Light
    Big Eye
    Blast Juggler
    Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon
    Buster Blader
    Ceremonial Bell
    Cocoon of Evolution
    Cyber Jar
    Electric Snake
    Flash Assailant
    Flying Kamakiri #1
    Giant Germ
    Giant Rat
    Griggle
    Hane-Hane
    Harpie Lady Sisters
    Hiro's Shadow Scout
    Invader of the Throne
    Jinzo
    Jinzo #7
    Karate Man
    Kazejin
    Kiseitai
    Kotodama
    Larvae Moth
    Magician of Faith
    Maha Vailo
    Man-Eater Bug
    Manga Ryu-Ran
    Mask of Darkness
    Masked Sorcerer
    Minar
    Morphing Jar #2
    Mother Grizzly
    Mystic Lamp
    Mystic Tomato
    Nimble Momonga
    Parasite Paracide
    Penguin Knight
    Reaper of the Cards
    Sanga of the Thunder
    Senju of the Thousand Hands
    Shining Angel
    Sinister Serpent
    Sonic Bird
    Suijin
    Toon Mermaid
    Toon Summoned Skull
    UFO Turtle
    White Magical Hat
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    B. Skull Dragon
    Flame Swordsman
    Gaia the Dragon Champion
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Relinquished
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Axe of Despair
    Black Pendant
    Chain Energy
    Change of Heart
    Chorus of Sanctuary
    Confiscation
    Dark Hole
    elinquient Duo
    Elegant Egotist
    Eternal Rest
    Final Destiny
    Fissure
    Gaia Power
    Giant Trunade
    Gravekeeper's Servant
    Hinotama
    Horn of Light
    Horn of the Unicorn
    Luminous Spark
    Malevolent Nuzzler
    Megamorph
    Messenger of Peace
    Molten Destruction
    Monster Reborn
    Mystic Plasma Zone
    Mystical Space Typhoon
    Nobleman of Crossout
    Nobleman of Extermination
    Painful Choice
    Polymerization
    Pot of Greed
    Premature Burial
    Raigeki
    Rising Air Current
    Rush Recklessly
    Snatch Steal
    Soul Release
    Sparks
    Stop Defense
    Swords of Revealing Light
    Tailor of the Fickle
    The Cheerful Coffin
    The Forceful Sentry
    The Reliable Guardian
    The Shallow Grave
    Toll
    Toon World
    Tribute to the Doomed
    Umi
    Umiiruka
    Upstart Goblin
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Appropriate
    Backup Soldier
    Call of the Haunted
    Ceasefire
    Chain Destruction
    DNA Surgery
    Dragon Capture Jar
    Dust Tornado
    Enchanted Javelin
    Fairy's Hand Mirror
    Fake Trap
    Forced Requisition
    Gift of The Mystical Elf
    Graverobber
    Imperial Order
    Light of Intervention
    Lightforce Sword
    Magical Hats
    Mirror Wall
    Numinous Healer
    Respect Play
    Spellbinding Circle
    The Eye of Truth
    Time Seal
    Trap Hole
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Beginners Pack 2                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Amphibian Beast
    Axe Raider
    Blackland Fire Dragon
    Gemini Elf
    Gradius
    Grand Tiki Elder
    Headless Knight
    King of Yamimakai
    Launcher Spider
    Luster Dragon #2
    Oscillo Hero #2
    Ryu-Kishin Powered
    Swordsman of Landstar
    The Gross Ghost of Fled Dreams
    The Portrait's Secret
    Tiger Axe
    Worm Drake
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4-Starred Ladybug of Doom
    Amazon Archer
    Arsenal Bug
    Bazoo the Soul-Eater
    Birdface
    Cannon Soldier
    Crass Clown
    Cyber Stein
    Dancing Fairy
    Dark Dust Spirit
    Dark Scorpion Burglars
    Deepsea Warrior
    Dragon Seeker
    Drill Bug
    Exiled Force
    Freed the Matchless General
    Frontier Wiseman
    Fushi No Tori
    Giant Axe Mummy
    Gilasaurus
    Goblin Attack Force
    Gray Wing
    Great Dezard
    Great Moth
    Guardian Sphinx
    Hino-Kagu-Tsuchi
    Inaba White Rabbit
    Insect Queen
    Jowgen the Spiritualist
    Jowls of Dark Demise
    Kaiser Sea Horse
    King Tiger Wanghu
    Kryuel
    Kuriboh
    Lesser Fiend
    Little Chimera
    Machine King
    Mad Sword Beast
    Marauding Captain
    Marie the Fallen One
    Milus Radiant
    Moisture Creature
    Muka Muka
    Mysterious Guard
    Needle Worm
    Obnoxious Celtic Guard
    Penguin Soldier
    Possessed Dark Soul
    Princess of Tsurugi
    Pyramid Turtle
    Revival Jam
    Skull Knight #2
    Swarm of Locusts
    Swift Gaia the Fierce Knight
    The Immortal of Thunder
    The Rock Spirit
    Thunder Dragon
    Thunder Nyan Nyan
    Toon Gemini Elf
    Toon Masked Sorcerer
    Troop Dragon
    Twin-Headed Behemoth
    Tyrant Dragon
    Witch's Apprentice
    Yamata Dragon
    Zombyra the Dark
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Fiend Skull Dragon
    Rabid Horseman
    Ryu Senshi
    St. Joan
    Thousand Dragon
    Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    A Wingbeat of Giant Dragon
    Block Attack
    Book of Moon
    Burning Land
    Call of the Mummy
    Card of Safe Return
    Convulsion of Nature
    Creature Swap
    Cyclon Laser
    Dark-Piercing Light
    Dimensionhole
    Double Snare
    Dragon's Gunfire
    Fairy Meteor Crush
    Ground Collapse
    Infinite Cards
    Mask of Brutality
    Miracle Dig
    Monster Recovery
    Rain of Mercy
    Scroll of Bewitchment
    Second Coin Toss
    Secret Pass to the Treasures
    Spirit Message "A"
    Spirit Message "I"
    Spirit Message "L"
    Spirit Message "N"
    Spiritual Energy Settle Machine
    Spring of Rebirth
    The A. Forces
    The Puppet Magic of Dark Ruler
    The Warrior Returning Alive
    Timidity
    Vengeful Bog Spirit
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Attack and Recieve
    Bad Reaction to Simochi
    Blast with Chain
    Bottomless Shifting Sand
    Bottomless Trap Hole
    Bubble Crash
    Curse of Royal
    Dark Spirit of the Silent
    Dragon's Rage
    Fairy Box
    Fatal Abacus
    Gamble
    Horn of Heaven
    Infinite Dismissal
    Jam Defender
    Jar of Greed
    Magic Drain
    Mask of Weakness
    Needle Ceiling
    Ordeal of a Traveler
    Pharaoh's Treasure
    Riryoku Field
    Royal Oppression
    Seven Tools of the Bandit
    Skull Invitation
    Skull Lair
    Statue of the Wicked
    The Emperor's Holiday
    Torrential Tribute
    Trap Dustshoot
    Tutan Mask
    Type Zero Magic Crusher
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Beginners Pack 3                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Baby Dragon
    Battle Steer
    Earthbound Spirit
    Gazelle the King of Mythical Beasts
    Humanoid Slime
    Illusionist Faceless Mage
    King of Yamimakai
    Lord of the Lamp
    Mechanicalchaser
    Melchid the Four-Face Beast
    Opticlops
    Saggi the Dark Clown
    Shining Abyss
    Shining Friendship
    The Earl of Demise
    The Statue of Easter Island
    Thousand-Eyes Idol
    Two-Headed King Rex
    Warrior Dai Grepher
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Airknight Parshath
    Aqua Spirit
    Asura Priest
    Big Shield Gardna
    Bladefly
    Bombardment Beetle
    Bubonic Vermin
    Catapult Turtle
    Cave Dragon
    Cure Mermaid
    Dice Jar
    Don Zaloog
    Dragon Manipulator
    Dragon Piper
    Dream Clown
    Fire Princess
    Gearfried the Iron Knight
    Goddess with the Third Eye
    Gora Turtle
    Gradius' Option
    Great Long Nose
    Greenkappa
    Hayabusa Knight
    Hoshiningen
    Hysteric Fairy
    Jirai Gumo
    Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
    Maharaghi
    Maiden of the Aqua
    Marauding Captain
    Maryokutai
    Morphing Jar
    Mucus Yolk
    Nuvia the Wicked
    Otohime
    Patrician of Darkness
    Red-Moon Baby
    Royal Keeper
    Sangan
    Sasuke Samurai
    Serpentine Princess
    Shadow Ghoul
    Shadow Tamer
    Soul of Purity and Light
    Spear Dragon
    Spirit of the Breeze
    Spirit Ryu
    Star Boy
    Susa Soldier
    Swarm of Scarabs
    Sword Hunter
    The Bistro Butcher
    The Fiend Megacyber
    The Forgiving Maiden
    The Unhappy Maiden
    The Wicked Worm Beast
    Thunder Nyan Nyan
    Toon Goblin Attack Force
    Tornado Bird
    Total Defense Shogun
    Twin-Headed Wolf
    Vampire Lord
    Wandering Mummy
    Winged Minion
    Woodland Sprite
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Humanoid Worm Drake
    The Last Warrior from Another Planet
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    A Legendary Ocean
    After the Struggle
    Array of Revealing Light
    Black Illusion Ritual
    Book of Life
    Book of Taiyou
    Curse of the Masked Beast
    De-Fusion
    Ekibyo Drakmord
    Emergency Provisions
    Exchange
    Fusion Gate
    Fusion Sage
    Fusion Sword Murasame Blade
    Graceful Charity
    Heart of Clear Water
    Heavy Storm
    Insect Barrier
    Jam Breeding Machine
    Lightning Blade
    Limiter Removal
    Mage Power
    Magic Reflector
    Mask of Dispel
    Mask of the Accursed
    Pyramid Energy
    Reinforcement of the Army
    Restructer Revolution
    Return of the Doomed
    Ring of Magnetism
    Share the Pain
    Shield & Sword
    Smoke Grenade of the Thief
    Soul of the Pure
    Spirit Message "A"
    Spirit Message "I"
    Spirit Message "L"
    Spirit Message "N"
    Spiritualism
    Spring of Rebirth
    Stamping Destruction
    Super Rejuvenation
    The Dark Door
    The Secret of the Bandit
    Timidity
    Toon Table of Contents
    Tremendous Fire
    United We Stand
    Vengeful Bog Spirit
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bark of Dark Ruler
    Blind Destuction
    Burst Breath
    Dark Coffin
    Destruction Punch
    Disappear
    Drop Off
    Graverobber's Retribution
    Gravity Bind
    Magic Jammer
    Magic Thorn
    Mask of Restrict
    Minor Goblin Official
    Needle Wall
    Ominous Fortunetelling
    Reckless Greed
    Robbin' Goblin
    Royal Command
    Royal Decree
    Shadow of Eyes
    Shift
    Solemn Judgement
    Solemn Wishes
    Soul Demolition
    Spirit's Invitation
    The Dragon's Bead
    Toon Defense
    Tornado Wall
    
    
    ==========================================================================
    = D. Gunslinger Lists                                                    =
    ==========================================================================
    
    Gunslinger events require you to win seven duels in a row in order to
    receive all the cards for the event.
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 1/6                                                         |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Frog the Jam
    1 Win:  Fairy's Gift
    2 Wins: Yamadron
    3 Wins: Cyber Shield
    4 Wins: Seiyaryu
    5 Wins: Kanan the Swordmistress
    6 Wins: Cosmo Queen
    7 Wins: Exodia the Forbidden One
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 2/7                                                         |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Three-Legged Zombies
    1 Win:  Dharma Cannon
    2 Wins: Takriminos
    3 Wins: Salamandra
    4 Wins: Mikazukinoyaiba
    5 Wins: Serpent Night Dragon
    6 Wins: Tri-Horned Dragon
    7 Wins: Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 3/8                                                         |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Turu-Purun
    1 Win:  Stuffed Animal
    2 Wins: Yaranzo
    3 Wins: Insect Armor with Laser Cannon
    4 Wins: Millennium Shield
    5 Wins: Meteor Dragon
    6 Wins: Meteor B. Dragon
    7 Wins: Time Wizard
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 4/9                                                         |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Kattapillar
    1 Win:  Petit Moth
    2 Wins: Man-Eater Bug
    3 Wins: Minar
    4 Wins: Cocoon of Evolution
    5 Wins: Larvae Moth
    6 Wins: Great Moth
    7 Wins: Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 5/10                                                        |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Firegrass
    1 Win:  The Statue of Easter Island
    2 Wins: Weather Report
    3 Wins: Giant Trunade
    4 Wins: Black Pendant
    5 Wins: Goddess of Whim
    6 Wins: Catapult Turtle
    7 Wins: Barrel Dragon
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 11/16                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Bat
    1 Win:  Sectarian of Secrets
    2 Wins: Root Water
    3 Wins: Dorover
    4 Wins: Black Illusion Ritual
    5 Wins: Polymerization
    6 Wins: Relinquished
    7 Wins: Thousand Eyes Restrict
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 12/17                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Ancient Jar
    1 Win:  Masked Clown
    2 Wins: Fire Reaper
    3 Wins: Two-Mouth Darkruler
    4 Wins: Earthbound Spirit
    5 Wins: Aqua Chorus
    6 Wins: Dark Necrofear
    7 Wins: Destiny Board
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 13/18                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Mech Mole Zombie
    1 Win:  Fiend's Hand
    2 Wins: Mystical Capture Chain
    3 Wins: Wicked Dragon with the Ersatz Head
    4 Wins: Umi
    5 Wins: Fortress Whale's Oath
    6 Wins: Fortress Whale
    7 Wins: The Legendary Fisherman
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 14/19                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Shadow Specter
    1 Win:  Phantom Ghost
    2 Wins: Gate Deeg
    3 Wins: Water Element
    4 Wins: Thousand Knives
    5 Wins: Mystic Box
    6 Wins: Dark Magic Curtain
    7 Wins: Dark Sage
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 15/20                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Tomozaurus
    1 Win:  Winged Cleaver
    2 Wins: Man Eater
    3 Wins: Alinsection
    4 Wins: Bright Castle
    5 Wins: Sebek's Blessing
    6 Wins: Curse of the Masked Beast
    7 Wins: The Masked Beast
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 21                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Magic-Arm Shield
    1 Win:  Little Chimera
    2 Wins: Big Eye
    3 Wins: Thunder Dragon
    4 Wins: Dunames Dark Witch
    5 Wins: Flame Swordsman
    6 Wins: Windstorm of Etaqua
    7 Wins: Toon Dark Magician Girl
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 22                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Princess of Tsurugi
    1 Win:  Star Boy
    2 Wins: Catapult Turtle
    3 Wins: Goblin Fan
    4 Wins: Magic Jammer
    5 Wins: Flame Swordsman
    6 Wins: Windstorm of Etaqua
    7 Wins: Toon Dark Magician Girl
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 23                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   The Bistro Butcher
    1 Win:  Hoshiningen
    2 Wins: Robbin' Goblin
    3 Wins: Maha Vailo
    4 Wins: Axe of Despair
    5 Wins: Kunai with Chain
    6 Wins: Dragonic Attack
    7 Wins: XYZ-Dragon Cannon
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 24                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Oscillo Hero
    1 Win:  Queen of Autumn Leaves
    2 Wins: Tremendous Fire
    3 Wins: Total Defense Shogun
    4 Wins: Fake Trap
    5 Wins: Kunai with Chain
    6 Wins: Dragonic Attack
    7 Wins: XYZ-Dragon Cannon
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 25                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Beautiful Headhuntress
    1 Win:  Milus Radiant
    2 Wins: Crass Clown
    3 Wins: Graceful Charity
    4 Wins: Dream Clown
    5 Wins: Thousand Dragon
    6 Wins: Chimera the Flying Mythical Beast
    7 Wins: Amazoness Archers
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 26                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Sonic Maid
    1 Win:  Block Attack
    2 Wins: Offerings to the Doomed
    3 Wins: Skelengel
    4 Wins: Waboku
    5 Wins: Thousand Dragon
    6 Wins: Chimera the Flying Mythical Beast
    7 Wins: Amazoness Archers
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 27                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Fiend Reflection #2
    1 Win:  Flash Assailant
    2 Wins: Karate Man
    3 Wins: The Unfriendly Amazon
    4 Wins: Dark Elf
    5 Wins: Panther Warrior
    6 Wins: Electromagnetic Bagworm
    7 Wins: Mirage Knight
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 28                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Petit Angel
    1 Win:  Light of Intervention
    2 Wins: Dunames Dark Witch
    3 Wins: Asura Priest
    4 Wins: Luminous Spark
    5 Wins: Panther Warrior
    6 Wins: Electromagnetic Bagworm
    7 Wins: Mirage Knight
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 29                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Hiro's Shadow Scout
    1 Win:  Twin-Headed Wolf
    2 Wins: Mask of Brutality
    3 Wins: Fatal Abacus
    4 Wins: Beast of Gilfer
    5 Wins: Legendary Fiend
    6 Wins: Rigras Leever
    7 Wins: Terrorking Archfiend
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 30                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Solemn Wishes
    1 Win:  Blind Destuction
    2 Wins: Dice Jar
    3 Wins: Needle Wall
    4 Wins: Roulette Barrel
    5 Wins: Legendary Fiend
    6 Wins: Rigras Leever
    7 Wins: Terrorking Archfiend
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 31                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Final Destiny
    1 Win:  Earthshaker
    2 Wins: Michizure
    3 Wins: Tribute to the Doomed
    4 Wins: Limiter Removal
    5 Wins: Vorse Raider
    6 Wins: Staunch Defender
    7 Wins: Drillago
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 32                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Final Destiny
    1 Win:  Earthshaker
    2 Wins: Michizure
    3 Wins: Tribute to the Doomed
    4 Wins: Limiter Removal
    5 Wins: Vorse Raider
    6 Wins: Staunch Defender
    7 Wins: Drillago
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 33                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   The Illusory Gentleman
    1 Win:  Marie the Fallen One
    2 Wins: Ryu-Kishin Clown
    3 Wins: Bad Reaction to Simochi
    4 Wins: Spellbinding Circle
    5 Wins: Exarion Universe
    6 Wins: Soul Taker
    7 Wins: Strike Ninja
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 34                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Rain of Mercy
    1 Win:  Ceremonial Bell
    2 Wins: Minor Goblin Official
    3 Wins: Upstart Goblin
    4 Wins: The Eye of Truth
    5 Wins: Exarion Universe
    6 Wins: Soul Taker
    7 Wins: Strike Ninja
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 35                                                          |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Dark Coffin
    1 Win:  Toll
    2 Wins: Gamble
    3 Wins: Morphing Jar 2
    4 Wins: Tyrant Dragon
    5 Wins: Nightmares Steelcage
    6 Wins: Dark Magicians Tome of Black Magic
    7 Wins: Insect Princess
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 36/37                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    6 Wins: Calamity of the Wicked
    7 Wins: Emes the Infinity
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 38/39                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    6 Wins: Pyramid of Light
    7 Wins: Blue-Eyes Shining Dragon
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 40/41                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    6 Wins: Familiar Knight
    7 Wins: Theinen the Great Sphinx
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 42/43                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    6 Wins: Tricky's Magic 4
    7 Wins: The Tricky
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Gunslinger 36-43 Loss Cards                                            |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Abyss Flower
    Candle of Fate
    Claw Reacher
    Dark Gray
    Dark Plant
    Dark Prisoner
    Djinn the Watcher of the Wind
    Droll Bird
    Eyearmor
    Genin
    Hourglass of Life
    Kageningen
    Key Mace
    Phantom Dewan
    Ray and Temperature
    The Furious Sea King
    Thunder Kid (rare!)
    Twin Long Rods 1
    Zarigun
    
    
    ==========================================================================
    = E. Duelist Trial Lists                                                 =
    ==========================================================================
    
    Duelist Trial events add up your total number of wins for the event.  You
    don't need to win the duels in a row in order to earn these cards.
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 1                                                        |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Judge Man
    1 Win:  Gaia Power
    2 Wins: DNA Surgery
    3 Wins: Jar of Greed
    4 Wins: Time Machine
    5 Wins: Throwstone Unit
    6 Wins: Dark Balter the Terrible
    7 Wins: Dark Ruler Ha Des
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 2                                                        |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   7 Colored Fish
    1 Win:  Ancient Lamp
    2 Wins: Magician of Faith
    3 Wins: Dust Tornado
    4 Wins: Gemini Elf
    5 Wins: Drop Off
    6 Wins: Robotic Knight
    7 Wins: Command Knight
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 3                                                        |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Zoa
    1 Win:  Magic Cylinder
    2 Wins: Rush Recklessly
    3 Wins: Elegant Egotist
    4 Wins: Goblin Attack Force
    5 Wins: Moisture Creature
    6 Wins: Molten Behemoth
    7 Wins: Gilford the Lightning
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 4                                                        |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Mystic Box
    1 Win:  Shadow Ghoul
    2 Wins: Solemn Judgement
    3 Wins: Vorse Raider
    4 Wins: Sangan
    5 Wins: Throwstone Unit
    6 Wins: Dark Balter the Terrible
    7 Wins: Dark Ruler Ha Des
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 5                                                        |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Share the Pain
    1 Win:  Penguin Soldier
    2 Wins: Needle Worm
    3 Wins: Morphing Jar
    4 Wins: Heavy Storm
    5 Wins: Drop Off
    6 Wins: Robotic Knight
    7 Wins: Command Knight
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 6                                                        |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Negate Attack
    1 Win:  Crass Clown
    2 Wins: Fissure
    3 Wins: Waboku
    4 Wins: Royal Decree
    5 Wins: Moisture Creature
    6 Wins: Molten Behemoth
    7 Wins: Gilford the Lightning
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 7                                                        |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Aqua Madoor
    1 Win:  Skelengel
    2 Wins: Man-Eater Bug
    3 Wins: White Magical Hat
    4 Wins: Cannon Soldier
    5 Wins: Spirit Reaper
    6 Wins: Inpachi
    7 Wins: Helpoemer
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 8                                                        |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Wall of Illusion
    1 Win:  Blast Sphere
    2 Wins: Toon World
    3 Wins: Fusion Sage
    4 Wins: Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon
    5 Wins: Spirit Reaper
    6 Wins: Inpachi
    7 Wins: Helpoemer
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 9                                                        |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Mysterious Puppeteer
    1 Win:  Bladefly
    2 Wins: Pot of Greed
    3 Wins: Copycat
    4 Wins: Dimensional Warrior
    5 Wins: White Dragon Ritual
    6 Wins: Gil Garth
    7 Wins: Paladin of White Dragon
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 10                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Twin-Headed Fire Dragon
    1 Win:  Dragon Treasure	Equip
    2 Wins: Senju of the Thousand Hands
    3 Wins: Sonic Bird
    4 Wins: Thunder Dragon
    5 Wins: White Dragon Ritual
    6 Wins: Gil Garth
    7 Wins: Paladin of White Dragon
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 11                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Greenkappa
    1 Win:  Mystical Refpanel
    2 Wins: Cold Wave
    3 Wins: Mad Sword Beast
    4 Wins: Fairy Meteor Crush
    5 Wins: Des Koala
    6 Wins: Luster Dragon
    7 Wins: Amazoness Swords Woman
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 12                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Solomon's Lawbook
    1 Win:  Shadow of Eyes
    2 Wins: Berfomet
    3 Wins: 4-Starred Ladybug of Doom
    4 Wins: Graceful Dice
    5 Wins: Des Koala
    6 Wins: Luster Dragon
    7 Wins: Amazoness Swords Woman
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 13                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Humanoid Slime
    1 Win:  Jam Breeding Machine
    2 Wins: Jam Defender
    3 Wins: Revival Jam
    4 Wins: Mage Power
    5 Wins: Crush Card
    6 Wins: Battle Footballer
    7 Wins: Metal Reflect Slime
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 14                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Dragonic Attack
    1 Win:  Sonic Bird
    2 Wins: Senju of the Thousand Hands
    3 Wins: Black Luster Ritual
    4 Wins: Black Luster Soldier
    5 Wins: Crush Card
    6 Wins: Battle Footballer
    7 Wins: Metal Reflect Slime
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 15                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Cyber Falcon
    1 Win:  Flying Kamakiri #1
    2 Wins: Garuda the Wind Spirit
    3 Wins: Rising Air Current
    4 Wins: Kunai with Chain
    5 Wins: Sasuke Samurai #2
    6 Wins: Gagagigo
    7 Wins: Great Maju Garzett
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 16                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Lightning Blade
    1 Win:  Destruction Punch
    2 Wins: Gilasaurus
    3 Wins: Zombyra the Dark
    4 Wins: Raigeki Break
    5 Wins: Sasuke Samurai #2
    6 Wins: Gagagigo
    7 Wins: Great Maju Garzett
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 17                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Lizard Soldier
    1 Win:  Reverse Trap
    2 Wins: Banisher of the Light
    3 Wins: Tailor of the Fickle
    4 Wins: United We Stand
    5 Wins: Chopman the Desperate Outlaw
    6 Wins: Big Koala
    7 Wins: Freed the Brave Wanderer
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 18                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Electric Snake
    1 Win:  Dreamsprite
    2 Wins: Miracle Dig
    3 Wins: Mirror Wall
    4 Wins: Freed the Matchless General
    5 Wins: Chopman the Desperate Outlaw
    6 Wins: Big Koala
    7 Wins: Freed the Brave Wanderer
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 19                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Fusion Sword Murasame Blade
    1 Win:  Frontier Wiseman
    2 Wins: The A. Forces
    3 Wins: Marauding Captain
    4 Wins: Reinforcement of the Army
    5 Wins: Yellow Luster Shield
    6 Wins: Giga Gagagigo
    7 Wins: Getsu Fuhma
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 20                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   Bubonic Vermin
    1 Win:  Magical Hats
    2 Wins: Fire Princess
    3 Wins: Tornado Wall
    4 Wins: A Legendary Ocean
    5 Wins: Yellow Luster Shield
    6 Wins: Giga Gagagigo
    7 Wins: Getsu Fuhma
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 21                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:   The Secret of the Bandit
    1 Win:  Ryu Senshi
    2 Wins: Needle Ceiling
    3 Wins: Bottomless Trap Hole
    4 Wins: Airknight Parshath
    5 Wins: Fiends Hand Mirror
    6 Wins: Blazing Inpachi
    7 Wins: Invader of Darkness
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 22/23                                                    |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4 Wins: Clone Duplication
    5 Wins: Rope of Spirit
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 24/25                                                    |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4 Wins: Inferno Hammer
    5 Wins: Abyss Soldier
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 26/27                                                    |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4 Wins: Sphinx Teleia
    5 Wins: Andro Sphinx
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 28/29                                                    |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4 Wins: Castle Gate
    5 Wins: Curse of Vampire
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelist Trial 22-29 Loss Cards                                         |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Abyss Flower
    Candle of Fate
    Claw Reacher
    Dark Gray
    Dark Plant
    Dark Prisoner
    Djinn the Watcher of the Wind
    Droll Bird
    Eyearmor
    Genin
    Hourglass of Life
    Kageningen
    Key Mace
    Phantom Dewan
    Ray and Temperature
    The Furious Sea King
    Thunder Kid (rare!)
    Twin Long Rods 1
    Zarigun
    
    
    ==========================================================================
    = F. Special Event Lists                                                 =
    ==========================================================================
    
    Championship events are held quarterly and these cards are only given to
    finalists.  Anniversary Trial was held to celebrate the one year
    anniversary of Yu-Gi-Oh Online from 4/23/2006 to 4/30/2006.
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Summer Championship 2005                                               |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Magician Girl
    Garnecia Elefantis
    Skull Dice
    Dark Sage
    Big Shield Gardna
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Winter Championship 2005                                               |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Des Volstgalph
    Makyura the Destructor
    Reversal of Graves
    Legendary Fiend
    Viser Des
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Korean Championship 2005                                               |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Magician
    Launcher Spider
    Reversal of Graves
    Legendary Fiend
    Viser Des
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Spring Championship 2006                                               |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Blue-Eyes White Dragon
    Alligator's Sword Dragon
    Metalmorph
    Acid Trap Hole
    Pendulum Machine
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Summer Championship 2006                                               |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Summoned Skull
    Firewing Pegasus
    Anti-Spell Fragrance
    Riryoku	Normal
    Sword of Dragon's Soul
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Winter Championship 2006                                               |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Magician Girl
    Polymerization
    Dangerous Machine TYPE-6
    Maximum Six
    Seal of the Ancients
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Spring Championship 2007                                               |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Cyber Dragon
    Sengenjin
    Victory D.
    Twinheaded Beast
    Teva
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Tournament Point Ranking Season 1                                      |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Master of Dragon Soldier
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Anniversary Trial                                                      |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Loss:    Random card from Beginner's Pack 1
     1 Win:  The Flute of Summoning Dragon
     2 Wins: Multiply
     3 Wins: Firegrass
     4 Wins: The Statue of Easter Island
     5 Wins: Weather Report
     6 Wins: Giant Trunade
     7 Wins: Black Pendant
     8 Wins: Goddess of Whim
     9 Wins: Catapult Turtle
    10 Wins: Barrel Dragon
    11 Wins: Red-Eyes Black Metal Dragon
    12 Wins: Valkyrion the Magna Warrior
    13 Wins: Kattapillar
    14 Wins: Petit Moth
    15 Wins: Man-Eater Bug
    16 Wins: Minar
    17 Wins: Cocoon of Evolution
    18 Wins: Larvae Moth
    19 Wins: Great Moth
    20 Wins: Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth
    21 Wins: Insect Queen
    22 Wins: Harpie's Pet Dragon
    23 Wins: Turu-Purun
    24 Wins: Stuffed Animal
    25 Wins: Yaranzo
    26 Wins: Insect Armor with Laser Cannon
    27 Wins: Millennium Shield
    28 Wins: Meteor Dragon
    29 Wins: Meteor B. Dragon
    30 Wins: Time Wizard
    31 Wins: Baby Dragon
    32 Wins: Thousand Dragon
    33 Wins: Three-Legged Zombies
    34 Wins: Dharma Cannon
    35 Wins: Takriminos
    36 Wins: Salamandra
    37 Wins: Mikazukinoyaiba
    38 Wins: Serpent Night Dragon
    39 Wins: Tri-Horned Dragon
    40 Wins: Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon
    41 Wins: Lord of D.
    42 Wins: Kuriboh
    43 Wins: Frog the Jam
    44 Wins: Fairy's Gift
    45 Wins: Yamadron
    46 Wins: Cyber Shield
    47 Wins: Seiyaryu
    48 Wins: Kanan the Swordmistress
    49 Wins: Cosmo Queen
    50 Wins: Exodia the Forbidden One
    
    
    ==========================================================================
    = G. Duelpass Cards                                                      =
    ==========================================================================
    
    Duelpass cards are obtained when a user purchases duel points.  There
    have been numerous duel pass "phases" and a USB series that has been
    released thus far.
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelpass Phase 1                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Celtic Guardian
    Gaia the Fierce Knight
    Red-Eyes B. Dragon
    Tiger Axe
    Acid Trap Hole
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelpass Phase 2                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    La Jinn the Mystical Genie of the Lamp
    Millennium Shield
    Cyber Harpie Lady
    Metalzoa
    Metalmorph
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelpass Phase 3                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Amazoness Chain Master
    Kinetic Soldier
    Mystical Beast Serket
    Cathedral of Nobles
    Embodiment of Apophis
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelpass Phase 4                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Blade Knight
    Hannibal Necromancer
    Toon Cannon Soldier
    Viser Des
    F.G.D.
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelpass Phase 5                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Magician Knight
    Goblin Zombie
    Magician's Valkyrie
    Fiend's Sanctuary
    Knight's Title
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelpass Phase 6                                                       |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Marshmallon
    Return Zombie
    Marshmallon Glasses
    Shield Crash
    Corpse of Yata-Garasu
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelpass Phase 7 (earned after structure deck)                         |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Elemental Hero Necroshade
    Winged Kuriboh
    Elemental Hero Mudballman
    The Flute of Summoning Kuriboh
    Hero Ring
    Hero Spirit
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelpass Phase 8 (earned after structure deck)                         |
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Magician
    D.D. Assailant
    Dark Eradicator Warlock
    Excavation of Mage Stones
    Magical Dimension
    Shrink
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelpass USB Series 1                                                  |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Meda Bat
    Obese Marmot of Nefariousness
    Weather Control
    Amazoness Chain Master
    Kinetic Soldier
    Mystical Beast Serket
    Dark Paladin
    Cathedral of Nobles
    Embodiment of Apophis
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelpass 150                                                           |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Doron
    Fairywitch
    Happy Lover
    Mountain Warrior
    Yamatano Dragon Scroll
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Duelpass Promo                                                         |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Red-Eyes B. Dragon
    Red-Eyes Black Metal Dragon
    
    
    ==========================================================================
    = H. Structure Decks                                                     =
    ==========================================================================
    
    Structure decks are earned when you purchase duel points either through
    a duelpass or through Konami.  When you purchase duel points for the first
    time, you will earn three structure decks ("Equip to Beat Down,"
    "Concealers Deck," and "Resident of Darkness").  The other structure decks
    are earned when you use the cooresponding duelpass for the first time.
    Once you've acquired the structure deck, you will then earn individual
    cards based on the structure deck.  Check the "Duelpass" section of this
    FAQ to see individual duelpass cards.
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Equip to Beat Down                                                     |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Adhesive Explosive
    Armed Samurai - Ben Kei
    Chopman the Desperate Outlaw
    Cyber Raider (x2)
    Element Dragon
    Gearfried the Iron Knight
    Iron Blacksmith Kotetsu (x2)
    Kiseitai
    Maha Vailo (x2)
    Mataza the Zapper
    Mystic Tomato
    Obnoxious Celtic Guard
    Rocket Warrior
    Sangan
    The Kick Man
    Woodland Sprite
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Axe of Despair
    Big Bang Shot
    Black Pendant
    Fairy Meteor Crush
    Fairy of the Spring
    Flint
    Malevolent Nuzzler
    Mask of Brutality
    Mask of the Accursed
    Megamorph
    Mystical Space Typhoon
    Premature Burial
    Smoke Grenade of the Thief
    Stim Pack
    Tailor of the Fickle
    United We Stand
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Blast with Chain
    Collected Power
    Dust Tornado
    Negate Attack
    Spell Shield Type-8
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Concealers Deck                                                        |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Beserk Gorilla
    Blade Rabbit
    Chiron the Mage
    Crass Clown
    Dream Clown
    Giant Orc (x2)
    Goblin Attack Force
    Goblin Elite Attack Force
    Indomitable Fighter Lei Lei (x2)
    Injection Fairy Lily
    Protective Soul Ailin
    Reflect Bounder
    Second Goblin
    Spear Dragon
    Tainted Wisdom
    The Unhappy Girl
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Block Attack
    Curse of Fiend
    Double Snare
    Earthquake
    Enemy Controller
    Gravity Axe - Grarl
    Stop Defense
    Stumbling
    Swords of Concealing Light
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Curse of Royal
    Dark Mirror Force
    Divine Wrath
    Final Attack Orders
    Judgment of Anubis
    Judgement of the Desert
    Magic Drain
    Shadow Spell
    Skill Drain
    Spellbinding Circle
    Trap Jammer
    Windstorm of Etaqua
    Zero Gravity
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Resident of Darkness                                                   |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Zure, Knight of Dark World
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World (x2)
    Broww, Huntsma of Dark World
    Brron, Mad King of Dark World
    Dark Jeroid
    Goldd, Wu-Lord of Dark World
    Morphing Jar
    Mystic Tomato (x2)
    Newdoria
    Protector of the Sanctuary
    Pyramid Turtle
    Sangan
    Scarr, Scout of Dark World (x2)
    Sillva, Warlord of Dark World
    Vampire Lord
    Wall of Illusion
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Demise, King of Armageddon
    Ruin, Queen of Oblivion
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ante
    Book of Moon
    Card of Safe Return
    Contract with the Abyss
    Creature Swap
    Dark World Lightning (x2)
    End of the World
    Gateway to Dark World
    Graceful Charity
    Mystic Plasma Zone
    Premature Burial
    Swords of Concealing Light
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bark of the Dark Ruler
    Call of the Haunted
    Dark Deal
    Desert Sunlight
    Dust Tornado
    Raigeki Break
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | E-Hero Evolution Deck                                                  |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Elemental Hero Avian
    Elemental Hero Burstinatrix
    Elemental Hero Clayman
    Elemental Hero Sparkman
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    D.D. Warrior
    Elemental Hero Bladedge
    Elemental Hero Bubbleman
    Elemental Hero Wildheart
    King of the Swamp
    Magician of Faith
    Morphing Jar
    The Fiend Megacyber
    Winged Kuriboh
    Winged Kuriboh LV10
    Wroughtweiler
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Elemental Hero Flame Wingman
    Elemental Hero Mariner
    Elemental Hero Rampart Blaster
    Elemental Hero Steam Healer
    Elemental Hero Thunder Giant
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Factory of Mass Production
    De-Fusion
    E - Emergency Call
    Fusion Sage
    Giant Trunade
    Graceful Charity
    Lightning Vortex
    Miracle Fusion
    Mystical Space Typhoon
    Polymerization (x2)
    E-Hero Evolution Deck
    Polymerization
    R - Righteous Justice
    Reinforcement of the Army
    Skyscraper
    Swords of Revealing Light
    The A. Forces
    The Warrior Returning Alive
    Transcendent Wings
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Call of the Haunted
    Dust Tornado
    Hero Signal
    Mirror Force
    Negate Attack
    Sakuretsu Armor
    Solemn Judgment
    
    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    | Spellcaster's Unity                                                    |
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Normal Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dark Magician
    Gemini Elf
    
    
    Effect Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Apprentice Magician (x2)
    Breaker the Magical Warrior
    Chaos Command Magician
    Copycat
    Dark Magician Girl
    Dark Magician of Chaos
    Element Magician
    Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
    Magician of Faith
    Masked Sorcerer
    Old Vindictive Magician (x2)
    Royal Magical Library
    Skilled Dark Magician (x2)
    
    
    Fusion Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Ritual Monsters
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    None
    
    
    Spell Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Book of Moon
    Dark Magic Attack
    Dark Magic Curtain
    Dedication through Light and Darkness
    Diffusion Wave-Motion
    Enchanted Arrow
    Graceful Charity
    Mage Power
    Mystical Space Typhoon
    Nobleman of Crossout
    Premature Burial
    Serial Spell
    Spell Reproduction
    Swords of Revealing Light
    Thousand Knives
    
    
    Trap Cards
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Call of the Haunted
    Magic Cylinder
    Magic Jammer
    Mirror Force
    Ready for Intercepting
    Solemn Judgment
    Tower of Babel
    
    
    ==========================================================================
    = I. Version History                                                     =
    ==========================================================================
    
    Version 1.00 - Added Packs 1-5, GS, DT, DP, and event card lists (5-02-06)
    Version 1.01 - Added Packs 6 and 7 (5-04-06)
    Version 1.02 - Updated all sections to current cards (information on cards
                   from packs 8-27 have been excluded temporarily) (9-06-06)
    Version 1.03 - Fixed formatting and added some card attributes (9-07-06)
    Version 1.04 - Added pack 28 (9-08-06)
    Version 1.05 - Added DT 17 (9-18-06)
    Version 1.06 - Added Pack 29, DP 6, TP Ranking Season 1, DT 18-19,
                   GS 31-32 (10-21-06)
    Version 1.07 - Added GS 33 (10-27-06)
    Version 1.08 - Added Packs 30-40, GS 34-41, DT 20-27, Winter Champ 2006,
                   DP 7-8, new structure deck section (five decks) (4-22-07)
    Version 1.09 - Added Starter Deck, Pack 41, GS 42/43, DT 28/29,
                   Spring Champ 2007 (4-29-07)
    
    KEY: GS = Gunslinger
         DT = Duelist Trial
         TP = Tournament Point
         DP = Duelpass
    
    
    ==========================================================================
    = J. Credits                                                             =
    ==========================================================================
    
    I would especially like to thank SonicSmart for his assistance in helping
    to compile these lists.  His website http://www.sonicsmart.us was a great
    help!  Thanks again SonicSmart!
    
    Also thanks to everyone in the Yu-Gi-Oh Online community.  The game
    wouldn't be what it is without you!  Thank you all!
    
    
    ==========================================================================
    = K. Legal Info                                                          =
    ==========================================================================
    
    This document copyright 2006,2007 by music_guru.
    
    All trademarks and copyrights contained in this document are owned by
    their respective trademark and copyright holders.
    
    This document may not be reproduced under any circumstances except for
    personal, private use. It may not be placed on any web site other
    than:
    
    http://www.gamefaqs.com
    
    or distributed publicly without written permission from the author.
    
    
    ==========================================================================
    = L. Contact Info                                                        =
    ==========================================================================
    
    If you find any of this FAQ in error or have suggestions to improve it,
    send email to music_guru@hotmail.com.  Please make the subject line clear
    that the email is about this FAQ.  Thanks!