Credits

Additional Programming (CD Projekt)Dawid Chemloul
Additional Programming (CD Projekt)Stanislaw Fromadowski
Additional Programming (CD Projekt)Marian Jarmoszko
Additional Programming (CD Projekt)Cyryl Matuszewski
Additional Programming (CD Projekt)Sebastian Mrowiec
Additional Programming (CD Projekt)Norbert Siebor
Additional Programming (CD Projekt)Grzegorz Taracha
Additional Programming (Mass Media)Srikanth Basappa
Additional Programming (Mass Media)Alex Rowell
Additional Programming (Mass Media)Nigel Spencer
AI (Additional Programming)Aaron Canary
AI (Programming)Kevin Price
AI (Programming)Joe Taylor
AI Coordinator (Programming)Chris Helvig
Aniamtics / Cinematics Lead (Technicolor)Martin Leeper
Animatic Artist (Technicolor)Alina Chau
Animatic Artist (Technicolor)Melissa Thompson
Animatic Artist (Technicolor)Mark Villagracia
Animation (Additional Programming)Eric Braun
Animation (Additional Programming)Philip Hounslow
Animation (Programming)Isaac Vanier
Animation Coordinator (Art)Tim Borrelli
Animation Director (Technicolor)Robert Castaneda
Animation Lead (Paprikaas Interactive)Somu Achary
Animator (Art)Colin Brown
Animator (Art)Zach Lowery
Animator (Art)Will Tam
Animator (Art)Ando Tammik
Animator (Paprikaas Interactive)Aneesh Bs
Animator (Paprikaas Interactive)Vishnu Chakravarthy
Animator (Paprikaas Interactive)Raphael Joseph
Animator (Paprikaas Interactive)Arun N Kamath
Animator (Paprikaas Interactive)Anish Kg
Animator (Paprikaas Interactive)Guruprasad Krishnan
Animator (Paprikaas Interactive)Amit Mohan
Animator (Paprikaas Interactive)Srikanth Muralidhar
Animator (Paprikaas Interactive)Mahesh Panchangam
Animator (Paprikaas Interactive)Manoj Pillai
Animator (Paprikaas Interactive)Subi Surendranath
Animator (Paprikaas Interactive)Raviteja Varma
Animator (Paprikaas Interactive)Selvam Venkatesan
Animator (Technicolor)Kent Culotta
Art DirectorFrank Marquart
Associate ProducerRoje Smith
Associate ProducerDan Sutton
Associate ProducerJames Torbit
Associate Producer (Technicolor)Andres Anglade
Associate Producer (Technicolor)Brad Starleaf
Associate Project Art DirectorChris Claflin
Associate Project ManagerDeb Israel
Associate Project ManagerMike Kosakowski
Associate Project ManagerLesley Wells-Lewis
Audio (Additional Design)Frank Favre
Audio (Additional Design)Raison Varner
Audio CoordinatorFrank Petreikis
Audio Engineer (Mass Media)Amy Nelson
Audio Supervisor (Art Coding Co.)Dan Wentz
Casting and Voice Over DirectionDouglas Carrigan
Character Art (Additional Art)Elliotte Bagg
Character Art (Additional Art)Eric Maki
Character Art (Additional Art)Stephan Royer
Character Art (Additional Art)Louis Sremac
Character Art CoordinatorDoug Champine
Character Art CoordinatorChris Fortier
Character ArtistBenny Lo
Character ArtistDing Ye
Cinematics (Additional Art)Chad Greene
Cinematics (Additional Art)Jeff Spoonhower
Cinematics (Programming)Jon Breuer
Cinematics Coordinator (Art)Ev Religioso
Concept ArtistJames Holland
Concept ArtistSteve Holt
Concept ArtistJose Vazquez
Creative Director (Paprikaas Interactive)Veerendra Patil
Director of Art Technology, XDG (THQ)Kevin Chu
Director of Engineering, XDG (THQ)Daniel Sas
Director of Localization (THQ)Philippe Juton
Effects (Art)Dave Samuel
Environment Art (Additional Art)Michael Curtin
Environment Art (Additional Art)Sloan Hood
Environment Art (Additional Art)Blake Low
Environment Art (Additional Art)Frank Pierce
Environment Art CoordinatorMike Anaya
Environment Art CoordinatorMarc Kirkland
Environment Art CoordinatorStephen Quirk
Environment Art CoordinatorJon Schmidt
Environment Art CoordinatorTim Wasson
Environment Art Lead (Art Coding Co.)Zhu Chongyang
Environment Art Lead (Art Coding Co.)Xu Dong
Environment Art Lead (Art Coding Co.)Bao Jianhui
Environment Art Lead (Art Coding Co.)Chen Qikai
Environment Art Lead (Art Coding Co.)Pan Wenjie
Environment Art Lead (Art Coding Co.)Wang Xiang
Environment Art Lead (Art Coding Co.)Su Yi
Environment ArtistTyson Allen
Environment ArtistCamden Bayer
Environment ArtistMatt Currey
Environment ArtistVictor Duarte
Environment ArtistPeter Hartmann
Environment ArtistSeth Hawk
Environment ArtistSean Koske
Environment ArtistRet Kritzon
Environment ArtistGreg Moudy
Environment ArtistDavid Payne
Environment ArtistDavid Seabaugh
Environment ArtistFilmer Tolentino
Environment ArtistBrian Traficante
Environment ArtistMatt Upholz
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Huang Baoming
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Zhang Chunpeng
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Wang Fang
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Gao Fei
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Liu Hung
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Zeng Jia
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Jin Jin
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Shu Jiong
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Guo Jun
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Yan Mingyu
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Li Mu
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Zhang Qingjun
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Peng Rong
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Chen Ruo
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Liang Shangjie
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Li Tao
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Hu Wenli
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Jiang Wenting
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Wu Xianghui
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Hu Xiao
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Luan Xiaolan
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Wu Xin
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Guo Xuebin
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Zhang Yandong
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Li Ying
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Chen Yu
Environment Artist (Art Coding Co.)Fan Zhihai
European Localization Director (THQ)Susanne Dieck
European Localization Engineer (THQ)Bernd Kurtz
European Localization Technician (THQ)Andreas Herbertz
Executive Producer (Animatics) [Technicolor]Joe McGuffin
Executive Producer (Cinematics) [Technicolor]David Yang
Gameplay (Additional Programming)Aaron Hanson
Gameplay (Additional Programming)Stephen Horn
Gameplay (Additional Programming)Nolan Irving
Gameplay (Additional Programming)Matt Power
Gameplay (Multiplayer) (Programming)Justin Christofoli
Gameplay (Multiplayer) (Programming)Sherwin Tam
Gameplay (Programming)Phillip Alexander
Gameplay (Programming)Mark Gabby
Gameplay (Programming)Kevin Hassett
Gameplay (Programming)Frank Reese
Gameplay (Programming)Erik Rounds
Gameplay (Programming)Michael Slone
Gameplay (Programming)Rj Wardinsky
Gameplay Coordinator (Programming)Ryan Spencer
Gameplay DesignAlvan Monje
Gameplay DesignerChris Allen
Gameplay DesignerDavid Bowring
Gameplay DesignerBryan Dillow
Gameplay DesignerBrad Johnson
Gameplay DesignerChris King
Gameplay DesignerLorcan Murphy
Gameplay DesignerAnoop Shekar
Gameplay InternLiz England
General Programming (Additional Programming)Matt Bandy
General Programming (Additional Programming)Alan Lawrance
General Programming (Additional Programming)Jason Lowe
General Programming (Additional Programming)Andy Tidball
Interface (Programming)Darryl Davis
Interface (Programming)Sean Rose
Interface ArtistJohn Gnuechtel
Interface ArtistDerik Schneider
Interface Coordinator (Art)Jeff Harris
Lead Audio Engineer (Mass Media)Dan Pinal
Lead Engineer (Mass Media)Lee Chidgey
Lead Programmer (CD Projekt)Adam Bienias
Lead Technical Artist (Art Coding Co.)Vivian Zhou
Motion Capture ActorRob Bradford
Motion Capture ActorJenny Fitzpatrick
Motion Capture ActorJames Grino
Motion Capture ActorAden Hakimi
Motion Capture ActorDavid Huber
Motion Capture ActorHenry Layton
Motion Capture ActorBrandon McCluskey
Motion Capture ActorMaggie McDonald
Motion Capture ActorAdrian Mishek
Motion Capture ActorLynnette Nicholas
Motion Capture ActorNiki Notarile
Motion Capture ActorAndrew Ray
Motion Capture ActorRandy Spence
Networking (Additional Programming)Albert McDaniel
Networking (Co-Op) (Programming)Russell Aasland
Networking (Multiplayer) (Programming)Christopher Forseth
Networking / Online Coordinator (Programming)Brian Bosse
Optimization Engineer (Mass Media)Roman Scharnberg
Physics (Additional Programming)Eric Arnold
Physics (Programming)Shawn Lindberg
Physics (Programming)Jeremiah Zanin
Physics Engineer (Mass Media)Jeff Campeau
ProducerGreg Donovan
ProducerGreg Donovan
Producer (Additional Production)Jim Boone
Producer (Animatics) [Technicolor]Eric Kovats
Producer (Cinematics) [Technicolor]Dan Smith
Producer (Mass Media)David White
Producer (Paprikaas Interactive)Prithi Amarnath
Programmer (CD Projekt)Marek Siemieniuk
Programmer (CD Projekt)Michal Taszycki
Programmer (CD Projekt)Tomasz Tkaczuk
Programmer (CD Projekt)Krzysztof Wojcik
Project Art DirectorFrank Marquart
Project Art Director (Art Coding Co.)Tang Hairong
Project Design ArchitectScott Phillips
Project Design DirectorJames Tsai
Project Director (Art Coding Co.)Jonathan Wu
Project ManagerClint Ourso
Project System Architect (Programming)Randy Oberlerchner
Project Technical Director (Programming)Nick Lee
Project Technical Director (Programming)Jeff Thompson
Props (Additional Art)Mike Buelterman
Props (Art)Billy Vanderburg
Radio Commercials ProducerErik Hastings
Radio Station Stingers ProducerConor Hall
Rendering (Programming)Mike Flavin
Rendering (Programming)Alan Hickman
Rendering Engineer (Mass Media)Stan Vasilyev
Senior Animator (Technicolor)Dan Godinez
Senior Associate ProducerMike Hawkins
Senior Associate Producer (Additional Production)Jeff Carroll
Senior Associate Project ManagerRose Hunt
Senior Associate Project ManagerShannon Kelley
Senior Associate Project Manager (Additional Production)Brooke Woodruff
Senior Engineer (Technicolor)David Vodhanel
Sound DesignerDavid Cubberly
Sound DesignerJosh Davidson
Sound DesignerAriel Gross
Sr. System Engineer (Paprikaas Interactive)Surendra Kamath
Sr. System Engineer (Paprikaas Interactive)Manjunath Ns
Sr. System Engineer (Paprikaas Interactive)Ranganath Sagar
Studio Art Director (Art Coding Co.)Kelly Snapka
Studio Art Director (Art Coding Co.)Benny Yang
Studio Design Director (Art Coding Co.)Jason Scott
Studio Technical Director (Art Coding Co.)Mark Allender
System Engineer (Paprikaas Interactive)Keshav Ba
System Engineer (Paprikaas Interactive)Nagendra Prasad
Systems Engineer (Technicolor)Todd Hawkins
Technical Art DirectorMitri Vanichtheeranont
Technical ArtistNathaniel Albright
Technical ArtistJason Childress
Technical ArtistFrank Fisher
Technical ArtistJason Hayes
Technical ArtistBrendan Holloway
Technical ArtistBrian Mehrman
Technical ArtistWill Smith
Technical Director (Mass Media)Ken Jordan
Technical Guru (Programming)Randall Turner
Tools / Interface (Additional Programming)Victor Cepeda
Vehicle Art CoordinatorJustin Miller
Vehicle ArtistCraig Johnson
Vehicle ArtistAngela Lee
Vehicle ArtistShayne Smith
Vehicles (Additional Art)Dustin Dobson
Vehicles (Additional Art)Kenny Thompson
Vehicles / Cinematics (Additional Art)Bryan Mentock
Voice Over EngineerJamie Siedow
Voice TalentMonica Allison
Voice TalentTangie Ambrose
Voice TalentMaggie Baird
Voice TalentBernadette Balagtas
Voice TalentOgie Banks
Voice TalentMichael Beattie
Voice TalentJohn Bentley
Voice TalentJohn Bentley
Voice TalentJulienne Beuscher
Voice TalentJulienne Beuscher
Voice TalentJocelyn Blue
Voice TalentJocelyn Blue
Voice TalentSteven Jay Blum
Voice TalentAdam Bobrow
Voice TalentAlex Bolling
Voice TalentGK Bowes
Voice TalentGK Bowes
Voice TalentBecky Boxer
Voice TalentMiguel Caballero
Voice TalentJoe Camareno
Voice TalentJoe Camareno
Voice TalentLeslie Carrara
Voice TalentMaurice Compte
Voice TalentDave Cooley
Voice TalentJustin Cowden
Voice TalentJustin Cowden
Voice TalentSteve DeFrisco
Voice TalentSonya Eddy
Voice TalentZev Esquenazi
Voice TalentKathryn Feller
Voice TalentDave Fennoy
Voice TalentDave Fennoy
Voice TalentKeith Ferguson
Voice TalentAlex Fernandez
Voice TalentCarlos Ferro
Voice TalentEffrain Figueroa
Voice TalentEffrain Figueroa
Voice TalentErin Fitzgerald
Voice TalentErin Fitzgerald
Voice TalentNyima Funk
Voice TalentVince Green
Voice TalentJason Harris
Voice TalentJason Harris
Voice TalentSaffron Henderson
Voice TalentLauri Hendler
Voice TalentRoxanne Hernandez
Voice TalentKate Higgins
Voice TalentKate Higgins
Voice TalentAsante Jones
Voice TalentGiselle Jones
Voice TalentGiselle Jones
Voice TalentBrandon Keener
Voice TalentJonell Kennedy
Voice TalentJonell Kennedy
Voice TalentArif Kinchen
Voice TalentAndrew Kishino
Voice TalentKa' Ramuu Kush
Voice TalentKa' Ramuu Kush
Voice TalentAna Maria Lagasca
Voice TalentCricket Leigh
Voice TalentMasasa Mayo
Voice TalentAnndi McAfee
Voice TalentAlex Mendoza
Voice TalentKenn Michael
Voice TalentLaura Miro
Voice TalentPhil Morris
Voice TalentNolan North
Voice TalentAndy Nyman
Voice TalentKhary Payton
Voice TalentJentle Phoenix
Voice TalentJentle Phoenix
Voice TalentAnthony Pulcini
Voice TalentPhilip Anthony Rodriguez
Voice TalentSalli Saffiotti
Voice TalentKatie Samine
Voice TalentRebecca Sanabria
Voice TalentEliza Jane Schneider
Voice TalentEliza Jane Schneider
Voice TalentCharles Shaughnessy
Voice TalentJames Sie
Voice TalentJames Sie
Voice TalentLaura Simms
Voice TalentSy Smith
Voice TalentAndre Sogliuzzo
Voice TalentPtosha Storey
Voice TalentKeith Szarabajka
Voice TalentLisa Tamashiro
Voice TalentFred Tatasciore
Voice TalentFred Tatasciore
Voice TalentRichard Tatum
Voice TalentCourtenay Kellen Taylor
Voice TalentKirk Thornton
Voice TalentBrian Tochi
Voice TalentAdrienne Wilkinson
Voice TalentSulo Williams
Voice TalentDave Wittenberg
Voice TalentDave Wittenberg
Voice TalentKarl T. Wright
Voice TalentKarl T. Wright
Voice TalentMichael Yama
Voice TalentLei Yin
Voice TalentRyun Yu
Voice TalentMichael Yurchack
Voice TalentAndre Zafra
Voice Works AdministrativeLaurie Wagner Storlie
Voice: Dane VogelJay Mohr
Voice: GatDaniel Dae Kim
Voice: JessicaJaime Pressly
Voice: JuliusKeith David
Voice: JyunichiBrian Tee
Voice: MaeroMichael Dorn
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesBrad Abelle
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesBrian Bielawski
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesLarry Caringer
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesHarry Chase
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesWendell Craig
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesJeff David
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesDebby Deluca
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesCharles Everett
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesBryan Fenkart
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesL.J. Ganser
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesDan Goettel
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesEd Jewett
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesMike Landry
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesTroy Lavallee
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesAlicia Levy
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesGary Littman
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesAmy Love
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesKathleen McNenny
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesKelly Mealia
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesDennis Ostermaier
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesDiana Preisler
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesRobb Pruitt
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesMaggi-Meg Reed
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesMargaret Reed
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesFrank Simms
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesPatty Steele
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesNick Stevens
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesPheobe Summersquash
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesTory Wood
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesMonica Yudovich
Voice: Radio Commercial VoicesJason Zumwalt
Voice: ShaundiEliza Dushku
Voice: ShogoYuri Lowenthal
Voice: TroyMichael Rapaport
Voice: Veteran ChildNeil Patrick Harris
Writer (Design)Drew Holmes
Writer (Design)Steve Jaros
Writing (Additional Design)Caleb Hoffman

Contributions

Data and credits for this game contributed by Sour, oliist, and BGoldTLE.