-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game:           Final Fantasy IX
Guide Type:     Card Locations
Platform:       Playstation
Version:        1.2 27th December 2010
Author:         Richard Bishop (rebirth flame 2002)
Copyrighted to: (c) Richard Bishop - All rights reserved
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LEGAL DISCLAIMER:
This may be not be reproduced under any circumstances except for personal,
private use. It may not be placed on any web site or otherwise distributed
publicly without advance written permission. Use of this guide on any other
web site or as a part of any public display is strictly prohibited, and a
violation of copyright.

LATEST UPDATE:
Corrected mistakes. Added Florist, Hippolady (disc 1), Attic Man Wake,
Cardona Bishop, Patient Fanni, Part-Time Worker Mary (disc 4), Trude and
Part-Time Worker Jeff.


=============================================================================
                                Introduction
=============================================================================
This FAQ will help you find all 100 cards in the game and at the earliest
time they become available. This FAQ will go in card order and also so will
the locations you can get them starting from Alexandria on disc 1 to Memoria
on disc 4. Whilst going through this FAQ you might notice some people are
listed more than once, this is because depending on where you are in the
game their cards will change.


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. GOBLIN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Found on the floor at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 1)
Win from Noble Lady at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Noble Lord at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 1)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 1)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Residence                   (Disc 1)
Win from Alleyway Jack at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Male Red Mage at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 1)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 1)
Given to you by Ticketmaster at Alexandria/Square          (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Florist at Alexandria/Square                      (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist Wife at Alexandria/Synthesist          (Disc 1)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 1)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 1)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 1)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 1)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 1)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 1)
Got from ringing the bell at Alexandria/Steeple            (Disc 1/3)

Win from Shopkeeper Eve at Dali/Wpn. Shop Shop             (Disc 1-3)
Win from Morrid at Observatory/Shack                       (Disc 1-2)

Win from Gus at Lindblum/Square                            (Disc 1)
Win from Lilian at Lindblum/The Doom Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Tim at Lindblum/Station Area                      (Disc 1)
Win from Thomas at Lindblum/Station Area                   (Disc 1)
Win from Rita at Lindblum/Station Area                     (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.56 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.29 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)

Win from Adventurer at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House                  (Disc 2-4)
Win from Young Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Old Man at Treno/Knight's House                   (Disc 2-4)
Win from Female Adventurer at Treno/Queen's House          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Bandit at Treno/Queen's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Father at Treno/Card Stadium                      (Disc 2-4)
Buy from Card Sellar at Treno/Card Stadium                 (Disc 2-4)

Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Old Lady at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Benero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Zenero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)

Win from Trude at Dali/Windmill 1F                         (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Goblin                          (Disc 1/3/4)
32/256 of being dropped by Prison Cage                     (Disc 1)
32/256 of being dropped by Python                          (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Vice                            (Disc 1-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. FANG
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 1)
Found in a draw at Alexandria/Residence                    (Disc 1)
Win from Male Red Mage at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 1)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Given to you by Ticketmaster at Alexandria/Square          (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Florist at Alexandria/Square                      (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist Wife at Alexandria/Synthesist          (Disc 1)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 1)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 1)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 1)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 1)
Got from ringing the bell at Alexandria/Steeple            (Disc 1/3)

Win from Marsha at Lindblum/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Wimpy Guy at Lindblum/Shopping Area               (Disc 1)
Win from Female Red Mage at Lindblum/Shopping Area         (Disc 1)
Win from Card Freak Gon at Lindblum/Residence              (Disc 1-4)
Win from Lady with an Apron at Lindblum/Church Street      (Disc 1)
Win from Yaup at Lindblum/Church                           (Disc 1)
Win from Old Margaret at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 1)
Win from Tim at Lindblum/Station Area                      (Disc 1)
Win from Thomas at Lindblum/Station Area                   (Disc 1)
Win from Rita at Lindblum/Station Area                     (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.56 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.29 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)

Win from Adventurer at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House                  (Disc 2-4)
Win from Young Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Drunk at Treno/Knight's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Old Man at Treno/Knight's House                   (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/King's House                    (Disc 2-4)
Buy from Card Sellar at Treno/Card Stadium                 (Disc 2-4)

Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 3)
Win from Genero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)
Win from Trude at Dali/Windmill 1F                         (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Dendrobium                      (Disc 1)
32/256 of being dropped by Fang                            (Disc 1)
32/256 of being dropped by Plant Spider                    (Disc 1)
32/256 of being dropped by Sealion                         (Disc 1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. SKELETON
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Noble Lady at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Noble Lord at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 1)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 1)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Residence                   (Disc 1)
Win from Male Red Mage at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 1)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 1)
Given to you by Ticketmaster at Alexandria/Square          (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Florist at Alexandria/Square                      (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist Wife at Alexandria/Synthesist          (Disc 1)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 1)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 1)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 1)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 1)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 1)

Win from Morrid at Observatory/Shack                       (Disc 1-2)

Win from Tim at Lindblum/Station Area                      (Disc 1)
Win from Thomas at Lindblum/Station Area                   (Disc 1)
Win from Rita at Lindblum/Station Area                     (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.56 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.29 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)

Win from Adventurer at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House                  (Disc 2-4)
Win from Young Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Old Man at Treno/Knight's House                   (Disc 2-4)
Win from Female Adventurer at Treno/Queen's House          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Bandit at Treno/Queen's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Buy from Card Sellar at Treno/Card Stadium                 (Disc 2-4)

Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Zenero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)

Win from Trude at Dali/Windmill 1F                         (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Black Waltz 1                   (Disc 1)
32/256 of being dropped by Ghost                           (Disc 1/2/4)
32/256 of being dropped by Mu                              (Disc 1/4)
32/256 of being dropped by Mu (Friendly)                   (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Skeleton                        (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Type A                          (Disc 1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. FLAN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Noble Lady at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Noble Lord at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 1)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 1)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Residence                   (Disc 1)
Found on the floor at Alexandria/Pub                       (Disc 1)
Win from Alleyway Jack at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Male Red Mage at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 1)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Florist at Alexandria/Square                      (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist Wife at Alexandria/Synthesist          (Disc 1)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 1)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 1)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 1)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 1)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 1)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 1)

Win from Shopkeeper Eve at Dali/Wpn. Shop                  (Disc 1-3)
Win from Morrid at Observatory/Shack                       (Disc 1-2)

Win from Gus at Lindblum/Square                            (Disc 1)
Win from Lilian at Lindblum/The Doom Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Tim at Lindblum/Station Area                      (Disc 1)
Win from Thomas at Lindblum/Station Area                   (Disc 1)
Win from Rita at Lindblum/Station Area                     (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.56 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.29 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)

Win from Adventurer at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House                  (Disc 2-4)
Win from Young Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Old Man at Treno/Knight's House                   (Disc 2-4)
Win from Female Adventurer at Treno/Queen's House          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Bandit at Treno/Queen's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Father at Treno/Card Stadium                      (Disc 2-4)
Buy from Card Sellar at Treno/Card Stadium                 (Disc 2-4)

Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Old Lady at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Benero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Zenero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)

Win from Trude at Dali/Windmill 1F                         (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Cave Imp                        (Disc 1)
32/256 of being dropped by Flan                            (Disc 1)
32/256 of being dropped by Hornet                          (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Serpion                         (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Trick Sparrow                   (Disc 2-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Wyerd                           (Disc 1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. ZAGHNOL
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Noble Lady at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Noble Lord at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 1)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Residence                   (Disc 1)
Win from Alleyway Jack at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Male Red Mage at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 1)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Florist at Alexandria/Square                      (Disc 1)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 1)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 1)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 1)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 1)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 1)

Win from Shopkeeper Eve at Dali/Wpn. Shop                  (Disc 1-3)
Win from Morrid at Observatory/Shack                       (Disc 1-2)

Win from Marsha at Lindblum/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Female Red Mage at Lindblum/Shopping Area         (Disc 1)
Win from Card Freak Gon at Lindblum/Residence              (Disc 1-4)
Win from Old Margaret at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 1)
Win from Gus at Lindblum/Square                            (Disc 1)
Win from Lilian at Lindblum/The Doom Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Thomas at Lindblum/Station Area                   (Disc 1)
Win from Rita at Lindblum/Station Area                     (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.56 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.29 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)

Win from Adventurer at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House                  (Disc 2-4)
Win from Drunk at Treno/Knight's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Female Adventurer at Treno/Queen's House          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Bandit at Treno/Queen's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Father at Treno/Card Stadium                      (Disc 2-4)

Win from Old Lady at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3)
Win from Genero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Benero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Zenero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Black Waltz 2                   (Disc 3)
32/256 of being dropped by Carve Spider                    (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Hedgehog Pie                    (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Ladybird (Friendly)             (Disc 2-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Zaghnol                         (Disc 2-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. LIZARD MAN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Found on the floor at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 1)
Win from Noble Lady at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Noble Lord at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 1)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Residence                   (Disc 1)
Win from Alleyway Jack at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 1)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 1)

Win from Shopkeeper Eve at Dali/Wpn.Shop                   (Disc 1-3)
Win from Morrid at Observatory/Shack                       (Disc 1-2)

Win from Marsha at Lindblum/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Wimpy Guy at Lindblum/Shopping Area               (Disc 1)
Win from Female Red Mage at Lindblum/Shopping Area         (Disc 1)
Win from Card Freak Gon at Lindblum/Residence              (Disc 1-4)
Win from Lady with an Apron at Lindblum/Church Street      (Disc 1)
Win from Yaup at Lindblum/Church                           (Disc 1)
Win from Old Margaret at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 1)
Win from Gus at Lindblum/Square                            (Disc 1)
Win from Lilian at Lindblum/The Doom Pub                   (Disc 1)

Win from Drunk at Treno/Knight's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Female Adventurer at Treno/Queen's House          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Bandit at Treno/Queen's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/King's House                    (Disc 2-4)
Win from Father at Treno/Card Stadium                      (Disc 2-4)

Win from Old Lady at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 3)
Win from Genero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Benero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Zenero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3)


Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Basilisk                        (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Ladybird                        (Disc 1/2/4)
32/256 of being dropped by Lizard Man                      (Disc 1-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. ZOMBIE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Found on the floor at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 1)
Win from Alleyway Jack at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 1)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)

Win from Shopkeeper Eve at Dali/Wpn. Shop                  (Disc 1-3)

Win from Marsha at Lindblum/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Wimpy Guy at Lindblum/Shopping Area               (Disc 1)
Win from Female Red Mage at Lindblum/Shopping Area         (Disc 1)
Win from Card Freak Gon at Lindblum/Residence              (Disc 1-4)
Win from Lady with an Apron at Lindblum/Church Street      (Disc 1)
Win from Yaup at Lindblum/Church                           (Disc 1)
Win from Old Margaret at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 1)
Win from Gus at Lindblum/Square                            (Disc 1)
Win from Lilian at Lindblum/The Doom Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Marian at Lindblum/T.D Station                    (Disc 1)
Win from Attendant at Lindblum/T.D Station                 (Disc 1/3/4)
Win from Pigeon Lover at Lindblum/Station Area             (Disc 1)
Win from Aspiring Artist Michael at Lindblum/Studio        (Disc 1/3/4)

Win from Drunk at Treno/Knight's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/King's House                    (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/King's House                  (Disc 2-4)
Win from Father at Treno/Card Stadium                      (Disc 2-4)

Win from Old Lady at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 3)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Genero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Benero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3)

Win from Field Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Lamia                           (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Zombie                          (Disc 2-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. BOMB
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 1)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist Wife at Alexandria/Synthesist          (Disc 1)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 1)
Got from Tom for helping him at Alexandria/By the Steeple  (Disc 1)

Win from Marsha at Lindblum/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Wimpy Guy at Lindblum/Shopping Area               (Disc 1)
Win from Female Red Mage at Lindblum/Shopping Area         (Disc 1)
Win from Card Freak Gon at Lindblum/Residence              (Disc 1-4)
Win from Lady with an Apron at Lindblum/Church Street      (Disc 1)
Win from Yaup at Lindblum/Church                           (Disc 1)
Win from Old Margaret at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 1)
Win from Marian at Lindblum/T.D Station                    (Disc 1)
Win from Attendant at Lindblum/T.D Station                 (Disc 1/3/4)
Win from Tim at Lindblum/Station Area                      (Disc 1)
Win from Pigeon Lover at Lindblum/Station Area             (Disc 1)
Win from Aspiring Artist Michael at Lindblum/Studio        (Disc 1/3/4)

Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)
Win from Chef at Summit Station/Rest Stop                  (Disc 2)
Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at S. Gate/Alexan. Sta      (Disc 2-3)
Win from Guard at S. Gate/Treno Gate                       (Disc 2-3)

Win from Natalie at Treno/Slums                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Slums                         (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Slums                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Young Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Drunk at Treno/Knight's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Old Man at Treno/Knight's House                   (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/King's House                    (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/King's House                  (Disc 2-4)

Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 3)
Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 3)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Genero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)

Win from Field Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)
Win from Trude at Dali/Windmill 1F                         (Disc 4)

Win from Bomb Master Shannon at Treno/Card Stadium         (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Axe Beak                        (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Bomb                            (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Magic Vice                      (Disc 1-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. IRONITE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Male Red Mage at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 1)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Florist at Alexandria/Square                      (Disc 1)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 1)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 1)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 1)
Got from ringing the bell at Alexandria/Steeple            (Disc 1/3)

Win from Wimpy Guy at Lindblum/Shopping Area               (Disc 1)
Win from Lady with an Apron at Lindblum/Church Street      (Disc 1)
Win from Yaup at Lindblum/Church                           (Disc 1)
Win from Marian at Lindblum/T.D Station                    (Disc 1)
Win from Attendant at Lindblum/T.D Station                 (Disc 1/3/4)
Win from Thomas at Lindblum/Station Area                   (Disc 1)
Win from Rita at Lindblum/Station Area                     (Disc 1)
Win from Pigeon Lover at Lindblum/Station Area             (Disc 1)
Win from Aspiring Artist Michael at Lindblum/Studio        (Disc 1/3/4)
Win from Member No.56 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.29 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)

Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)
Win from Chef at Summit Station/Rest Stop                  (Disc 2)
Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at S. Gate/Alexan. Sta      (Disc 2-3)
Win from Guard at S. Gate/Treno Gate                       (Disc 2-3)

Win from Natalie at Treno/Slums                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Slums                         (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Slums                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Carpenter at Treno/Slums                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Adventurer at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House                  (Disc 2-4)
Win from Queen Stella at Treno/Queen's House               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/King's House                    (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/King's House                  (Disc 2-4)
Win from Scholar at Treno/Synthesist                       (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Synthesist                    (Disc 2-4)

Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 3)
Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 3)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3)
Win from Onionmeister at Alexandria/By the Steeple         (Disc 3)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)

Win from Field Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Part-Time Worker Jeff at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Abomination                     (Disc 2/4)
32/256 of being dropped by Clipper                         (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Ironite                         (Disc 1-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. SAHAGIN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Found on the floor at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 1)
Win from Noble Lady at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Noble Lord at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 1)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Residence                   (Disc 1)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 1)

Win from Morrid at Observatory/Shack                       (Disc 1-2)

Win from Marian at Lindblum/T.D Station                    (Disc 1)
Win from Attendant at Lindblum/T.D Station                 (Disc 1/3/4)
Win from Pigeon Lover at Lindblum/Station Area             (Disc 1)
Win from Aspiring Artist Michael at Lindblum/Studio        (Disc 1/3/4)

Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)
Win from Chef at Summit Station/Rest Stop                  (Disc 2)
Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at S. Gate/Alexan. Sta      (Disc 2-3)
Win from Guard at S. Gate/Treno Gate                       (Disc 2-3)

Win from Natalie at Treno/Slums                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 2)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Slums                         (Disc 2)
Win from Thug at Treno/Slums                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Carpenter at Treno/Slums                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Innkeeper at Treno/Pub                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Pub                                 (Disc 2-4)
Win from Female Adventurer at Treno/Queen's House          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Bandit at Treno/Queen's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Servant at Treno/Queen's House                    (Disc 2-4)
Win from Queen Stella at Treno/Queen's House               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/King's House                  (Disc 2-4)
Win from Scholar at Treno/Synthesist                       (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Synthesist                    (Disc 2-4)

Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 3)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 3)
Win from Zenero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 3)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3)
Win from Onionmeister at Alexandria/By the Steeple         (Disc 3)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)

Win from Field Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Reef Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                (Disc 3-4)

Win from Part-Time Worker Jeff at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Antlion (A)                     (Disc 2)
32/256 of being dropped by Antlion (B)                     (Disc 3)
32/256 of being dropped by Axolotl                         (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Sahagin                         (Disc 2-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. YETI
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Alleyway Jack at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 1)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)

Win from Shopkeeper Eve at Dali/Wpn. Shop                  (Disc 1-3)

Win from Gus at Lindblum/Square                            (Disc 1)
Win from Lilian at Lindblum/The Doom Pub                   (Disc 1)

Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)
Win from Chef at Summit Station/Rest Stop                  (Disc 2)
Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at S. Gate/Alexan. Sta      (Disc 2-3)
Win from Guard at S. Gate/Treno Gate                       (Disc 2-3)

Win from Thug at Treno/Gate                                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Natalie at Treno/Slums                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 2)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Slums                         (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Slums                               (Disc 2-4)
Found in a chest at Treno/Slums                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Carpenter at Treno/Slums                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Innkeeper at Treno/Pub                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Pub                                 (Disc 2-4)
Win from Waitress at Treno/Pub                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Servant at Treno/Queen's House                    (Disc 2-4)
Win from Queen Stella at Treno/Queen's House               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Father at Treno/Card Stadium                      (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 1 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Scholar at Treno/Synthesist                       (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Synthesist                    (Disc 2-4)
Win from Tot at Treno/Tot Residence                        (Disc 2-4)

Win from Burmecian Soldier Dan at Cleyra/Town Area         (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Refugee Learie at Cleyra/Town Area      (Disc 2)

Win from Old Lady at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 3)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 3)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)
Win from Benero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 3)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3)
Win from Onionmeister at Alexandria/By the Steeple         (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)

Win from Mountain Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise            (Disc 3-4)
Win from Reef Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                (Disc 3-4)

Win from Part-Time Worker Jeff at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Type C                          (Disc 2)
32/256 of being dropped by Yeti                            (Disc 1/2/4)
32/256 of being dropped by Yeti (Friendly)                 (Disc 2-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. MIMIC
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Marsha at Lindblum/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Female Red Mage at Lindblum/Shopping Area         (Disc 1)
Win from Card Freak Gon at Lindblum/Residence              (Disc 1-4)
Win from Old Margaret at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 1)
Found in a chest at Lindblum/Residence                     (Disc 1)

Win from Thug at Treno/Gate                                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug+ at Treno/Gate                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Gate                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 2)
Win from Carpenter at Treno/Slums                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Innkeeper at Treno/Pub                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Pub                                 (Disc 2-4)
Win from Waitress at Treno/Pub                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Drunk at Treno/Knight's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Servant at Treno/Queen's House                    (Disc 2-4)
Win from Queen Stella at Treno/Queen's House               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 1 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Random Player 2 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Scholar at Treno/Synthesist                       (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Synthesist                    (Disc 2-4)
Win from Tot at Treno/Tot Residence                        (Disc 2-4)

Win from Burmecian Soldier Dan at Cleyra/Town Area         (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Kid Jack at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Kid Adam at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Refugee Learie at Cleyra/Town Area      (Disc 2)

Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 3)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 3)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)
Win from Genero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 3)
Win from Onionmeister at Alexandria/By the Steeple         (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)

Win from Mountain Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise            (Disc 3-4)
Win from Reef Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                (Disc 3-4)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)
Win from Part-Time Worker Jeff at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Gnoll                           (Disc 2-3)
32/256 of being dropped by Mimic                           (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Type B                          (Disc 2)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. WYERD
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Wimpy Guy at Lindblum/Shopping Area               (Disc 1)
Win from Lady with an Apron at Lindblum/Church Street      (Disc 1)
Win from Yaup at Lindblum/Church                           (Disc 1)
Found in a chest at L. Castle/Serpent's Gate               (Disc 1)

Win from Thug at Treno/Gate                                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug+ at Treno/Gate                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Gate                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Gate                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Girl at Treno/Walkway                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 2)
Win from Innkeeper at Treno/Pub                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Pub                                 (Disc 2-4)
Win from Waitress at Treno/Pub                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Servant at Treno/Queen's House                    (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 1 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Random Player 2 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Random Player 3 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/King's House                    (Disc 2-4)
Win from Tot at Treno/Tot Residence                        (Disc 2-4)

Win from Burmecian Soldier Dan at Cleyra/Town Area         (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Kid Jack at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Kid Adam at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Refugee Learie at Cleyra/Town Area      (Disc 2)

Got from Racing Hippaul to Lv10 at Alexandria/Main Street  (Disc 3)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 3)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 3)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 3)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 3)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)

Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3-4)

Win from Mountain Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise            (Disc 3-4)
Win from Reef Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                (Disc 3-4)

32/256 of being dropped by Bandersnatch                    (Disc 2-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Land Worm                       (Disc 3-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Seeker Bat                      (Disc 2)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. MANDRAGORA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Marian at Lindblum/T.D Station                    (Disc 1)
Win from Attendant at Lindblum/T.D Station                 (Disc 1/3/4)
Win from Pigeon Lover at Lindblum/Station Area             (Disc 1)
Win from Aspiring Artist Michael at Lindblum/Studio        (Disc 1/3/4)

Win from Thug at Treno/Gate                                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug+ at Treno/Gate                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Gate                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Gate                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Girl at Treno/Walkway                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Waitress at Treno/Pub                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 1 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Random Player 2 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Random Player 3 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/King's House                  (Disc 2-4)
Win from Tot at Treno/Tot Residence                        (Disc 2-4)

Win from Burmecian Soldier Dan at Cleyra/Town Area         (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Kid Jack at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Kid Adam at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Refugee Learie at Cleyra/Town Area      (Disc 2)

Win from Treasure Hunter at Fossil Roo/Cavern              (Disc 2)

Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)

Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 3)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 3)
Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Mario during Treno's card tournament              (Disc 3)

Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/By the Steeple          (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3-4)

Win from Field Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Mountain Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise            (Disc 3-4)

32/256 of being dropped by Feather Circle                  (Disc 3-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Mandragora                      (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Stroper                         (Disc 2-3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. CRAWLER
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)
Win from Chef at Summit Station/Rest Stop                  (Disc 2)
Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at S. Gate/Alexan. Sta      (Disc 2-3)
Win from Guard at S. Gate/Treno Gate                       (Disc 2-3)

Win from Thug+ at Treno/Gate                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Gate                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Gate                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Girl at Treno/Walkway                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Natalie at Treno/Slums                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Slums                         (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Slums                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 2 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Random Player 3 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)

Win from Burmecian Kid Jack at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Kid Adam at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)

Win from Treasure Hunter at Fossil Roo/Cavern              (Disc 2)

Win from Wendy Grocer at Conde Petie/Item Shop             (Disc 2-3)
Win from John Fruitbringer at Conde Petie/Item Shop        (Disc 2-3)
Win from Kelley Fingerwater at Conde Petie/Shrine          (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 2)

Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 3)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 3)
Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Mario during Treno's card tournament              (Disc 3)

Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Alley                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old lady at Alexandria/By the Steeple             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/By the Steeple          (Disc 3-4)
Win from Weimar at Alexandria/By the Steeple               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3-4)

32/256 of being dropped by Blazer Beetle                   (Disc 2-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Crawler                         (Disc 2)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. SAND SCORPION
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 1)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist Wife at Alexandria/Synthesist          (Disc 1)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 1)

Win from Tim at Lindblum/Station Area                      (Disc 1)

Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Gate                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Girl at Treno/Walkway                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Carpenter at Treno/Slums                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Young Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Old Man at Treno/Knight's House                   (Disc 2-4)
Win from Queen Stella at Treno/Queen's House               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 3 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Scholar at Treno/Synthesist                       (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Synthesist                    (Disc 2-4)

Win from Treasure Hunter at Fossil Roo/Cavern              (Disc 2)

Win from Robert Dogherder at Conde Petie/Pathway           (Disc 2-3)
Win from Granin Miller at Conde Petie/Inn                  (Disc 2-3)
Win from Wendy Grocer at Conde Petie/Item Shop             (Disc 2-3)
Win from John Fruitbringer at Conde Petie/Item Shop        (Disc 2-3)
Win from Shamis Gatekeeper at Conde Petie/Shrine           (Disc 2-3)
Win from Kelley Fingerwater at Conde Petie/Shrine          (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.111 at Mage Village/Water Mill      (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 2)

Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)
Win from Onionmeister at Alexandria/By the Steeple         (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Mario during Treno's card tournament              (Disc 3)

Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Alley                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Alley                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old lady at Alexandria/By the Steeple             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/By the Steeple          (Disc 3-4)
Win from Weimar at Alexandria/By the Steeple               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3-4)

Win from Part-Time Worker Jeff at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)
Win from Trude at Dali/Windmill 1F                         (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Griffin                         (Disc 2-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Sand Scorpion                   (Disc 1-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. NYMPH
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Male Red Mage at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 1)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Florist at Alexandria/Square                      (Disc 1)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 1)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 1)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 1)

Win from Thomas at Lindblum/Station Area                   (Disc 1)
Win from Rita at Lindblum/Station Area                     (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.56 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.29 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)

Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 2)
Win from Innkeeper at Treno/Pub                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Pub                                 (Disc 2-4)
Win from Adventurer at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House                  (Disc 2-4)
Win from Servant at Treno/Queen's House                    (Disc 2-4)

Got from Burmecian Kid Jack at Cleyra/Cathedral            (Disc 2)

Win from Treasure Hunter at Fossil Roo/Cavern              (Disc 2)

Win from Robert Dogherder at Conde Petie/Pathway           (Disc 2-3)
Win from Barbara Gibgab at Conde Petie/Inn                 (Disc 2-3)
Win from Granin Miller at Conde Petie/Inn                  (Disc 2-3)
Win from Wendy Grocer at Conde Petie/Item Shop             (disc 2-3)
Win from John Fruitbringer at Conde Petie/Item Shop        (Disc 2-3)
Win from Shamis Gatekeeper at Conde Petie/Shrine           (Disc 2-3)
Win from Kelley Fingerwater at Conde Petie/Shrine          (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.111 at Mage Village/Water Mill      (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 2)

Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 3)
Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 3)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 3)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Mario during Treno's card tournament              (Disc 3)

Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Square                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Square                          (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Alley                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Alley                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old lady at Alexandria/By the Steeple             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/By the Steeple          (Disc 3-4)
Win from Weimar at Alexandria/By the Steeple               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3-4)

Win from Reef Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                (Disc 3-4)

32/256 of being dropped by Feather Circle (Friendly)       (Disc 3-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Goblin Mage                     (Disc 2-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Nymph                           (Disc 1/2/4)
32/256 of being dropped by Nymph (Friendly)                (Disc 2-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. SAND GOLEM
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Noble Lady at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Noble Lord at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 1)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Residence                   (Disc 1)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 1)

Win from Morrid at Observatory/Shack                       (Disc 1-2)

Win from Thug at Treno/Gate                                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Waitress at Treno/Pub                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Female Adventurer at Treno/Queen's House          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Bandit at Treno/Queen's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 1 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Tot at Treno/Tot Residence                        (Disc 2-4)

Win from Burmecian Soldier Dan at Cleyra/Town Area         (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Refugee Learie at Cleyra/Town Area      (Disc 2)

Win from Robert Dogherder at Conde Petie/Pathway           (Disc 2-3)
Win from Barbara Gibgab at Conde Petie/Inn                 (Disc 2-3)
Win from Granin Miller at Conde Petie/Inn                  (Disc 2-3)
Win from Wendy Grocer at Conde Petie/Item Shop             (Disc 2-3)
Win from John Fruitbringer at Conde Petie/Item Shop        (Disc 2-3)
Win from Shamis Gatekeeper at Conde Petie/Shrine           (Disc 2-3)
Win from Kelley Fingerwater at Conde Petie/Shrine          (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.111 at Mage Village/Water Mill      (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 2)

Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 3)
Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)
Win from Zenero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 3)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Mario during Treno's card tournament              (Disc 3)

Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Square                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Square                          (Disc 3-4)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Alley                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Alley                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old lady at Alexandria/By the Steeple             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Weimar at Alexandria/By the Steeple               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Mountain Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise            (Disc 3-4)
Win from Sea Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

32/256 of being dropped by Mistodon (A)                    (Disc 2-3)
32/256 of being dropped by Mistodon (B)                    (Disc 4)
32/256 of being dropped by Sand Golem                      (Disc 2)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. ZUU
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Alleyway Jack at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 1)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)

Win from Shopkeeper Eve at Dali/Wpn. Shop                  (Disc 1-3)

Win from Gus at Lindblum/Square                            (Disc 1)
Win from Lilian at Lindblum/The Doom Pub                   (Disc 1)

Win from Thug+ at Treno/Gate                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Gate                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Father at Treno/Card Stadium                      (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 2 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)

Win from Burmecian Kid Jack at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Kid Adam at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)
Got from Burmecian Kid Adam at Cleyra/Cathedral            (Disc 2)

Win from Robert Dogherder at Conde Petie/Pathway           (Disc 2-3)
Win from Barbara Gibgab at Conde Petie/Inn                 (Disc 2-3)
Win from Granin Miller at Conde Petie/Inn                  (Disc 2-3)
Win from Shamis Gatekeeper at Conde Petie/Shrine           (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.111 at Mage Village/Water Mill      (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 2)

Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Old Lady at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 3)
Win from Benero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 3)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Mario during Treno's card tournament              (Disc 3)

Win from Ovenmeister at Alexandria/Main Street             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Square                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Square                          (Disc 3-4)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Alley                        (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sea Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

32/256 of being dropped by Wraith (Blue)                   (Disc 3)
32/256 of being dropped by Zemzelett                       (Disc 2)
32/256 of being dropped by Zuu                             (Disc 2)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. DRAGONFLY
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Marsha at Lindblum/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Female Red Mage at Lindblum/Shopping Area         (Disc 1)
Win from Card Freak Gon at Lindblum/Residence              (Disc 1-4)
Win from Old Margaret at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 1)

Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Gate                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Girl at Treno/Walkway                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Drunk at Treno/Knight's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 3 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)

Win from Barbara Gibgab at Conde Petie/Inn                 (Disc 2-3)

Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)
Win from Genero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 3)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 3)

Given to you by Tot at Treno/Tot Residence [no cards]      (Disc 3)
Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Mario during Treno's card tournament              (Disc 3)

Win from Immigrant from Lindblum at Alexandria/Main Street (Disc 3-4)
Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ovenmeister at Alexandria/Main Street             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Square                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Square                          (Disc 3-4)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 3-4)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sea Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Anemone                         (Disc 3-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Dragonfly                       (Disc 2)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. CARRION WORM
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 1)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist Wife at Alexandria/Synthesist          (Disc 1)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 1)

Win from Wimpy Guy at Lindblum/Shopping Area               (Disc 1)
Win from Lady with an Apron at Lindblum/Church Street      (Disc 1)
Win from Yaup at Lindblum/Church                           (Disc 1)
Win from Tim at Lindblum/Station Area                      (Disc 1)

Win from Young Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Old Man at Treno/Knight's House                   (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/King's House                    (Disc 2-4)

Win from Treasure Hunter at Fossil Roo/Cavern              (Disc 2)

Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)

Got from Racing Hippaul to Lv20 at Alexandria/Main Street  (Disc 3)
Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 3)
Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)

Win from Old Woman at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Immigrant from Lindblum at Alexandria/Main Street (Disc 3-4)
Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ovenmeister at Alexandria/Main Street             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 3-4)
Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/By the Steeple          (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3-4)

Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sea Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Trude at Dali/Windmill 1F                         (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Carrion Worm                    (Disc 2)
32/256 of being dropped by Jabberwock (Friendly)           (Disc 3-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Myconid                         (Disc 2)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. CERBERUS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Male Red Mage at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 1)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Florist at Alexandria/Square                      (Disc 1)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 1)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 1)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 1)

Win from Marian at Lindblum/T.D Station                    (Disc 1)
Win from Attendant at Lindblum/T.D Station                 (Disc 1/3/4)
Win from Thomas at Lindblum/Station Area                   (Disc 1)
Win from Rita at Lindblum/Station Area                     (Disc 1)
Win from Pigeon Lover at Lindblum/Station Area             (Disc 1)
Win from Aspiring Artist Michael at Lindblum/Studio        (Disc 1/3/4)
Win from Member No.56 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.29 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)

Win from Adventurer at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House                  (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/King's House                  (Disc 2-4)

Win from Wendy Grocer at Conde Petie/Item Shop             (Disc 2-3)
Win from John Fruitbringer at Conde Petie/Item Shop        (Disc 2-3)
Win from Kelley Fingerwater at Conde Petie/Shrine          (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 2)

Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3)

Given to you by Tot at Treno/Tot Residence [no cards]      (Disc 3)
Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)
Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)

Win from Young Lady at Lindblum/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Craftsman at Lindblum/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Old Woman at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Immigrant from Lindblum at Alexandria/Main Street (Disc 3-4)
Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ovenmeister at Alexandria/Main Street             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Alley                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old lady at Alexandria/By the Steeple             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Weimar at Alexandria/By the Steeple               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 3-4)

Win from Field Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise               (Disc 3-4)

32/256 of being dropped by Catoblepas                      (Disc 3)
32/256 of being dropped by Cerberus                        (Disc 3-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Whale Zombie                    (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
23. ANTLION
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Noble Lady at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Noble Lord at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 1)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Residence                   (Disc 1)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 1)

Win from Morrid at Observatory/Shack                       (Disc 1-2)

Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)
Win from Chef at Summit Station/Rest Stop                  (Disc 2)
Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at S. Gate/Alexan. Sta      (Disc 2-3)
Win from Guard at S. Gate/Treno Gate                       (Disc 2-3)

Win from Natalie at Treno/Slums                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Slums                         (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Slums                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Female Adventurer at Treno/Queen's House          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Bandit at Treno/Queen's House                     (Disc 2-4)

Win from Robert Dogherder at Conde Petie/Pathway           (Disc 2-3)
Win from Granin Miller at Conde Petie/Inn                  (Disc 2-3)
Win from Shamis Gatekeeper at Conde Petie/Shrine           (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.111 at Mage Village/Water Mill      (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 2)

Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 3)
Win from Zenero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3)

Win from Attic Man Wake during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)

Win from Young Lady at Lindblum/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Craftsman at Lindblum/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Olivier at Lindblum/Shopping Area                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Joanna at Lindblum/Shopping Area                  (Disc 3-4)

Win from Old Woman at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Immigrant from Lindblum at Alexandria/Main Street (Disc 3-4)
Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Alley                        (Disc 3-4)

Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 3-4)

32/256 of being dropped by Hilgigars                       (Disc 2)
32/256 of being dropped by Soul Cage                       (Disc 2)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
24. CACTUAR
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from Skipping 50 times at Alexandria/Square, Steeple   (Disc 1/3/4)
Win from Alleyway Jack at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 1)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)

Win from Shopkeeper Eve at Dali/Wpn. Shop                  (Disc 1-3)

Win from Gus at Lindblum/Square                            (Disc 1)
Win from Lilian at Lindblum/The Doom Pub                   (Disc 1)

Win from Carpenter at Treno/Slums                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Queen Stella at Treno/Queen's House               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Father at Treno/Card Stadium                      (Disc 2-4)
Win from Scholar at Treno/Synthesist                       (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Synthesist                    (Disc 2-4)

Win from Barbara Gibgab at Conde Petie/Inn                 (Disc 2-3)

Win from Old Lady at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Benero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 3)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 3)
Win from Onionmeister at Alexandria/By the Steeple         (Disc 3)

Given to you by Tot at Treno/Tot Residence [no cards]      (Disc 3)

Win from Young Lady at Lindblum/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Craftsman at Lindblum/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Olivier at Lindblum/Shopping Area                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Joanna at Lindblum/Shopping Area                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Carpenters Assistant 2 at Lindblum/Square         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Female Customer at Lindblum/Wpn. Shop             (Disc 3-4)

Win from Old Woman at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Square                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Square                          (Disc 3-4)

Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 3-4)

Win from Part-Time Worker Jeff at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Cactuar                         (Disc 2-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
25. GIMME CAT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Marsha at Lindblum/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Female Red Mage at Lindblum/Shopping Area         (Disc 1)
Win from Card Freak Gon at Lindblum/Residence              (Disc 1-4)
Win from Old Margaret at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 1)

Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 2)
Win from Innkeeper at Treno/Pub                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Pub                                 (Disc 2-4)
Win from Drunk at Treno/Knight's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Servant at Treno/Queen's House                    (Disc 2-4)

Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 3)
Win from Genero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 3)

Win from Young Lady at Lindblum/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Craftsman at Lindblum/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from I.D Engineer at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Olivier at Lindblum/Shopping Area                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Joanna at Lindblum/Shopping Area                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Carpenters Assistant 2 at Lindblum/Square         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Female Customer at Lindblum/Wpn. Shop             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Card Boy at Lindblum/Station Area                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Patient Fanni at Treno/Card Stadium [Narciss]     (Disc 3)

Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 3-4)

Win from Reef Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Sea Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Garuda                          (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Gimme Cat                       (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
26. RAGTIME MOUSE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Wimpy Guy at Lindblum/Shopping Area               (Disc 1)
Win from Lady with an Apron at Lindblum/Church Street      (Disc 1)
Win from Yaup at Lindblum/Church                           (Disc 1)

Win from Thug at Treno/Gate                                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Waitress at Treno/Pub                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 1 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/King's House                    (Disc 2-4)
Win from Tot at Treno/Tot Residence                        (Disc 2-4)

Win from Burmecian Soldier Dan at Cleyra/Town Area         (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Refugee Learie at Cleyra/Town Area      (Disc 2)

Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 3)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3)

Win from I.D Engineer at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Olivier at Lindblum/Shopping Area                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Joanna at Lindblum/Shopping Area                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Carpenters Assistant 2 at Lindblum/Square         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Female Customer at Lindblum/Wpn. Shop             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Card Freak at Lindblum/Station Area               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Card Boy at Lindblum/Station Area                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Patient Fanni at Treno/Card Stadium [Narciss]     (Disc 3)

Win from Ovenmeister at Alexandria/Main Street             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)

Win from Moody Lafrecia at Treno/Card Stadium              (Disc 3)

Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Entrance                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Booklover at Daguerreo/Entrance                   (Disc 3-4)

Win from Mountain Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise            (Disc 3-4)

32/256 of being dropped by Agares                          (Disc 3)
32/256 of being dropped by Gigan Octopus                   (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
27. HEDGEHOG PIE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Marian at Lindblum/T.D Station                    (Disc 1)
Win from Attendant at Lindblum/T.D Station                 (Disc 1/3/4)
Win from Pigeon Lover at Lindblum/Station Area             (Disc 1)
Win from Aspiring Artist Michael at Lindblum/Studio        (Disc 1/3/4)

Win from Thug+ at Treno/Gate                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Gate                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 2 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/King's House                  (Disc 2-4)

Win from Burmecian Kid Jack at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Kid Adam at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)

Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 3)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3)

Win from I.D Engineer at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Carpenters Assistant 2 at Lindblum/Square         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Female Customer at Lindblum/Wpn. Shop             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Card Freak at Lindblum/Station Area               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Card Boy at Lindblum/Station Area                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Patient Fanni at Treno/Card Stadium [Narciss]     (Disc 3)

Win from Immigrant from Lindblum at Alexandria/Main Street (Disc 3-4)
Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Moody Lafrecia at Treno/Card Stadium              (Disc 3)

Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Entrance                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Booklover at Daguerreo/Entrance                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Bookworm at Daguerreo/Entrance                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist Expert at Daguerreo/Right Hall         (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sky Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Field Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise               (Disc 3-4)

32/256 of being dropped by Amdusias                        (Disc 3)
32/256 of being dropped by Jabberwock                      (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
28. RALVUIMAGO
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)
Win from Chef at Summit Station/Rest Stop                  (Disc 2)
Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at S. Gate/Alexan. Sta      (Disc 2-3)
Win from Guard at S. Gate/Treno Gate                       (Disc 2-3)

Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Gate                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Girl at Treno/Walkway                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Natalie at Treno/Slums                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Slums                         (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Slums                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 3 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)

Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3)

Win from I.D Engineer at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Card Freak at Lindblum/Station Area               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Card Boy at Lindblum/Station Area                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Patient Fanni at Treno/Card Stadium [Narciss]     (Disc 3)

Win from Old Woman at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3-4)

Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Moody Lafrecia at Treno/Card Stadium              (Disc 3)

Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Entrance                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Booklover at Daguerreo/Entrance                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Bookworm at Daguerreo/Entrance                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist Expert at Daguerreo/Right Hall         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/Right Hall                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                    (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sky Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

32/256 of being dropped by Torama                          (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
29. OCHU
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Carpenter at Treno/Slums                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Queen Stella at Treno/Queen's House               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Scholar at Treno/Synthesist                       (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Synthesist                    (Disc 2-4)

Win from Treasure Hunter at Fossil Roo/Cavern              (Disc 2)

Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)

Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Onionmeister at Alexandria/By the Steeple         (Disc 3)

Given to you by Tot at Treno/Tot Residence [no cards]      (Disc 3)

Win from Young Lady at Lindblum/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Craftsman at Lindblum/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Card Freak at Lindblum/Station Area               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/By the Steeple          (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3-4)

Win from Moody Lafrecia at Treno/Card Stadium              (Disc 3)

Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Entrance                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Booklover at Daguerreo/Entrance                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Bookworm at Daguerreo/Entrance                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist Expert at Daguerreo/Right Hall         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/Right Hall                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Librarian at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Engineer Zebolt at Daguerreo/2nd Floor            (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sky Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Part-Time Worker Jeff at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Ochu                            (Disc 2-3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
30. TROLL
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 2)
Win from Innkeeper at Treno/Pub                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Pub                                 (Disc 2-4)
Win from Servant at Treno/Queen's House                    (Disc 2-4)

Win from Wendy Grocer at Conde Petie/Item Shop             (Disc 2-3)
Win from John Fruitbringer at Conde Petie/Item Shop        (Disc 2-3)
Win from Kelley Fingerwater at Conde Petie/Shrine          (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 2)

Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 3)
Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 3)

Win from Olivier at Lindblum/Shopping Area                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Joanna at Lindblum/Shopping Area                  (Disc 3-4)

Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Alley                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old lady at Alexandria/By the Steeple             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Weimar at Alexandria/By the Steeple               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Bookworm at Daguerreo/Entrance                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist Expert at Daguerreo/Right Hall         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/Right Hall                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Weaponsmith at Daguerreo/Left Hall                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Librarian at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Daguerreo/2nd floor                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Engineer Zebolt at Daguerreo/2nd Floor            (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sky Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Reef Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                (Disc 3-4)

32/256 of being dropped by Troll                           (Disc 2-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
31. BLAZER BEETLE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 1)
Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 1)
Win from Synthesist Wife at Alexandria/Synthesist          (Disc 1)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 1)

Win from Tim at Lindblum/Station Area                      (Disc 1)

Win from Thug at Treno/Gate                                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Waitress at Treno/Pub                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Young Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 1 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Old Man at Treno/Knight's House                   (Disc 2-4)
Win from Tot at Treno/Tot Residence                        (Disc 2-4)

Win from Burmecian Soldier Dan at Cleyra/Town Area         (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Refugee Learie at Cleyra/Town Area      (Disc 2)

Win from Robert Dogherder at Conde Petie/Pathway           (Disc 2-3)
Win from Granin Miller at Conde Petie/Inn                  (Disc 2-3)
Win from Shamis Gatekeeper at Conde Petie/Shrine           (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.111 at Mage Village/Water Mill      (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 2)

Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)

Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)

Win from Carpenters Assistant 2 at Lindblum/Square         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Female Customer at Lindblum/Wpn. Shop             (Disc 3-4)

Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Alley                        (Disc 3-4)

Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/Right Hall                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Left Hall                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Weaponsmith at Daguerreo/Left Hall                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Librarian at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Daguerreo/2nd floor                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Engineer Zebolt at Daguerreo/2nd Floor            (Disc 3-4)

Win from Mountain Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise            (Disc 3-4)

Win from Trude at Dali/Windmill 1F                         (Disc 4)

Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Epitaph                         (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
32. ABOMINATION
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Male Red Mage at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 1)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 1)
Win from Florist at Alexandria/Square                      (Disc 1)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 1)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 1)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 1)

Win from Thomas at Lindblum/Station Area                   (Disc 1)
Win from Rita at Lindblum/Station Area                     (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.56 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)
Win from Member No.29 at Lindblum/Theatre Ave              (Disc 1)

Win from Thug+ at Treno/Gate                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Gate                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Adventurer at Treno/Bishop's House                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Bishop's House                  (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 2 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)

Win from Burmecian Kid Jack at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Kid Adam at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)

Win from Barbara Gibgab at Conde Petie/Inn                 (Disc 2-3)

Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 3)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 3)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 3)

Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)

Win from I.D Engineer at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Card Boy at Lindblum/Station Area                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Patient Fanni at Treno/Card Stadium [Narciss]     (Disc 3)

Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Square                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Square                          (Disc 3-4)

Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Left Hall                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Weaponsmith at Daguerreo/Left Hall                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Librarian at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Daguerreo/2nd floor                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Engineer Zebolt at Daguerreo/2nd Floor            (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Entrance                   (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Red Dragon                      (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
33. ZEMZELETT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Noble Lady at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Noble Lord at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 1)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 1)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Residence                   (Disc 1)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 1)

Win from Morrid at Observatory/Shack                       (Disc 1-2)

Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Gate                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Girl at Treno/Walkway                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Female Adventurer at Treno/Queen's House          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Bandit at Treno/Queen's House                     (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 3 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)

Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)
Win from Zenero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)

Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)

Win from Card Freak at Lindblum/Station Area               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 3-4)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3-4)

Win from Moody Lafrecia at Treno/Card Stadium              (Disc 3)

Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Entrance                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Booklover at Daguerreo/Entrance                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Left Hall                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Weaponsmith at Daguerreo/Left Hall                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Daguerreo/2nd floor                    (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sea Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Entrance                   (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Grenade                         (Disc 3)
32/256 of being dropped by Yan                             (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
34. STROPER
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Alleyway Jack at Alexandria/Pub                   (Disc 1)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 1)
Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                      (Disc 1)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 1)

Win from Shopkeeper Eve at Dali/Wpn. Shop                  (Disc 1-3)

Win from Gus at Lindblum/Square                            (Disc 1)
Win from Lilian at Lindblum/The Doom Pub                   (Disc 1)

Win from Father at Treno/Card Stadium                      (Disc 2-4)

Win from Treasure Hunter at Fossil Roo/Cavern              (Disc 2)

Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)

Win from Old Lady at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3)
Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Benero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)

Win from Cardona Bishop during Treno's card tournament     (Disc 3)

Win from Ovenmeister at Alexandria/Main Street             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/By the Steeple          (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3-4)

Win from Bookworm at Daguerreo/Entrance                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist Expert at Daguerreo/Right Hall         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Left Hall                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sky Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Entrance                   (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Draken                          (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
35. TANTARIAN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Marsha at Lindblum/Main Street                    (Disc 1)
Win from Female Red Mage at Lindblum/Shopping Area         (Disc 1)
Win from Card Freak Gon at Lindblum/Residence              (Disc 1-4)
Win from Old Margaret at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 1)

Win from Drunk at Treno/Knight's House                     (Disc 2-4)

Win from Wendy Grocer at Conde Petie/Item Shop             (Disc 2-3)
Win from John Fruitbringer at Conde Petie/Item Shop        (Disc 2-3)
Win from Kelley Fingerwater at Conde Petie/Shrine          (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 2)

Got from Racing Hippaul to Lv30 at Alexandria/Main Street  (Disc 3)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3)
Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)
Win from Genero at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                    (Disc 3)

Win from Immigrant from Lindblum at Alexandria/Main Street (Disc 3-4)
Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Alley                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old lady at Alexandria/By the Steeple             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Weimar at Alexandria/By the Steeple               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/Right Hall                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                    (Disc 3-4)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Entrance                   (Disc 4)
Win from Genome at Mage Village/Inn                        (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Meltigemini                     (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
36. GRAND DRAGON
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Wimpy Guy at Lindblum/Shopping Area               (Disc 1)
Win from Lady with an Apron at Lindblum/Church Street      (Disc 1)
Win from Yaup at Lindblum/Church                           (Disc 1)

Win from Nobleman at Treno/King's House                    (Disc 2-4)

Win from Robert Dogherder at Conde Petie/Pathway           (Disc 2-3)
Win from Granin Miller at Conde Petie/Inn                  (Disc 2-3)
Win from Shamis Gatekeeper at Conde Petie/Shrine           (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.111 at Mage Village/Water Mill      (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 2)

Win from Man at Alexandria/Main Street                     (Disc 3)
Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3)

Win from Old Woman at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Alley                        (Disc 3-4)

Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 3-4)

Win from Librarian at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Engineer Zebolt at Daguerreo/2nd Floor            (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Inn                        (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Grand Dragon                    (Disc 1-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Quale                           (Disc 1-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
37. FEATHER CIRCLE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Marian at Lindblum/T.D Station                    (Disc 1)
Win from Attendant at Lindblum/T.D Station                 (Disc 1/3/4)
Win from Pigeon Lover at Lindblum/Station Area             (Disc 1)
Win from Aspiring Artist Michael at Lindblum/Studio        (Disc 1/3/4)

Win from Noblewoman at Treno/King's House                  (Disc 2-4)

Win from Barbara Gibgab at Conde Petie/Inn                 (Disc 2-3)

Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 3)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 3)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3)

Win from Young Lady at Lindblum/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Craftsman at Lindblum/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Square                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Square                          (Disc 3-4)

Win from Weaponsmith at Daguerreo/Left Hall                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Daguerreo/2nd floor                    (Disc 3-4)

Win from Field Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Inn                        (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Worm Hydra                      (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
38. HECTEYES
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)
Win from Chef at Summit Station/Rest Stop                  (Disc 2)
Win from Worker at Summit Station/Rest Stop                (Disc 2)

Win from Part-Time Worker Mary at S. Gate/Alexan. Sta      (Disc 2-3)
Win from Guard at S. Gate/Treno Gate                       (Disc 2-3)

Win from Natalie at Treno/Slums                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Slums                         (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Slums                               (Disc 2-4)

Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Main Street              (Disc 3)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3)

Win from Olivier at Lindblum/Shopping Area                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Joanna at Lindblum/Shopping Area                  (Disc 3-4)

Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 3-4)

Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Left Hall                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sea Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 4)
Win from Genome at Mage Village/Inn                        (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 4)
Win from Genome at Mage Village/Pond                       (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 4)

Win from Lani at Madain Sari/Kitchen                       (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Hecteyes                        (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
39. OGRE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Carpenter at Treno/Slums                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Queen Stella at Treno/Queen's House               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Scholar at Treno/Synthesist                       (Disc 2-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Treno/Synthesist                    (Disc 2-4)

Win from Mick at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Onionmeister at Alexandria/By the Steeple         (Disc 3)

Win from Carpenters Assistant 2 at Lindblum/Square         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Female Customer at Lindblum/Wpn. Shop             (Disc 3-4)

Win from Ovenmeister at Alexandria/Main Street             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Entrance                   (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 4)
Win from Genome at Mage Village/Pond                       (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 4)

Win from Part-Time Worker Jeff at Dali/Wpn. Shop           (Disc 4)

Win from Lani at Madain Sari/Kitchen                       (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Behemoth                        (Disc 4)
32/256 of being dropped by Ogre (A)                        (Disc 3-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Ogre (B)                        (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
40. ARMSTRONG
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 2)
Win from Innkeeper at Treno/Pub                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Thug at Treno/Pub                                 (Disc 2-4)
Win from Servant at Treno/Queen's House                    (Disc 2-4)

Got from Racing Hippaul to Lv40 at Alexandria/Main Street  (Disc 3)
Win from Doug at Alexandria/Item Shop                      (Disc 3)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Residence                      (Disc 3)

Win from I.D Engineer at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Card Boy at Lindblum/Station Area                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Patient Fanni at Treno/Card Stadium [Narciss]     (Disc 3)

Win from Immigrant from Lindblum at Alexandria/Main Street (Disc 3-4)
Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Reef Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 4)
Win from Genome at Mage Village/Pond                       (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 4)

Win from Lani at Madain Sari/Kitchen                       (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Armstrong                       (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
41. ASH
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Thug at Treno/Gate                                (Disc 2-4)
Win from Waitress at Treno/Pub                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 1 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)
Win from Tot at Treno/Tot Residence                        (Disc 2-4)

Win from Burmecian Soldier Dan at Cleyra/Town Area         (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Refugee Learie at Cleyra/Town Area      (Disc 2)

Win from Maggie at Alexandria/Pub                          (Disc 3)
Win from Honourable Lady at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)

Win from Card Freak at Lindblum/Station Area               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Old Woman at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Moody Lafrecia at Treno/Card Stadium              (Disc 3)

Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Entrance                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Booklover at Daguerreo/Entrance                   (Disc 3-4)

Win from Mountain Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise            (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)
Win from Genome at Mage Village/Pond                       (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 4)

Win from Lani at Madain Sari/Kitchen                       (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Ash                             (Disc 4)
32/256 of being dropped by Chimera                         (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
42. WRAITH
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Thug+ at Treno/Gate                               (Disc 2-4)
Win from Nobleman at Treno/Gate                            (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 2 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)

Win from Burmecian Kid Jack at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)
Win from Burmecian Kid Adam at Cleyra/Town Area            (Disc 2)

Win from Dante the Signmaker at Alexandria/Pub             (Disc 3)

Win from Young Lady at Lindblum/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Craftsman at Lindblum/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Lucious Ellie at Treno/Card Stadium               (Disc 3)

Win from Bookworm at Daguerreo/Entrance                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist Expert at Daguerreo/Right Hall         (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sky Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Inn                        (Disc 4)
Win from Genome at Mage Village/Water Mill                 (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Lich (Crystal)                  (Disc 4)
32/256 of being dropped by Wraith (Red)                    (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
43. GARGOYLE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Noblewoman at Treno/Gate                          (Disc 2-4)
Win from Girl at Treno/Walkway                             (Disc 2-4)
Win from Random Player 3 at Treno/Card Stadium             (Disc 2)

Win from Honourable Lord at Alexandria/Square              (Disc 3)

Win from Olivier at Lindblum/Shopping Area                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Joanna at Lindblum/Shopping Area                  (Disc 3-4)

Win from Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple              (Disc 3-4)

Win from Lucious Ellie at Treno/Card Stadium               (Disc 3)
Win from Card Freak Cil at the Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 3)

Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/Right Hall                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                    (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Water Mill                 (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Gargoyle                        (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
44. VEPAL
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Treasure Hunter at Fossil Roo/Cavern              (Disc 2)

Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 2)

Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)

Win from Carpenters Assistant 2 at Lindblum/Square         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Female Customer at Lindblum/Wpn. Shop             (Disc 3-4)

Win from Flower Girl at Alexandria/By the Steeple          (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tom at Alexandria/By the Steeple                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Retired Boatman at Alexandria/By the Steeple      (Disc 3-4)

Win from Lucious Ellie at Treno/Card Stadium               (Disc 3)
Win from Card Freak Cil at the Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 3)
Win from Gambler Grecchio at Treno/Card Stadium [Garde 3]  (Disc 3)

Win from Librarian at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Engineer Zebolt at Daguerreo/2nd Floor            (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Water Mill                 (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Stilva                          (Disc 4)
32/256 of being dropped by Vepal (Green)                   (Disc 3-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Vepal (Red)                     (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
45. GRIMLOCK
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Wendy Grocer at Conde Petie/Item Shop             (Disc 2-3)
Win from John Fruitbringer at Conde Petie/Item Shop        (Disc 2-3)
Win from Kelley Fingerwater at Conde Petie/Shrine          (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 2)

Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3)

Win from I.D Engineer at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Card Boy at Lindblum/Station Area                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Patient Fanni at Treno/Card Stadium [Narciss]     (Disc 3)

Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Alley                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old lady at Alexandria/By the Steeple             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Weimar at Alexandria/By the Steeple               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Lucious Ellie at Treno/Card Stadium               (Disc 3)
Win from Card Freak Cil at the Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 3)
Win from Gambler Grecchio at Treno/Card Stadium [Garde 3]  (Disc 3)

Win from Weaponsmith at Daguerreo/Left Hall                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Daguerreo/2nd floor                    (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Water Mill                 (Disc 4)
Win from Genome at Mage Village/Pond                       (Disc 4)

Win from Straight Shooter Shak at Treno/Card Stadium       (Disc 4)

Win from Lani at Madain Sari/Kitchen                       (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Grimlock                        (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
46. TONBERRY
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from defeating the Griffin at Treno/Wpn. Shop          (Disc 2)

Win from Robert Dogherder at Conde Petie/Pathway           (Disc 2-3)
Win from Granin Miller at Conde Petie/Inn                  (Disc 2-3)
Win from Shamis Gatekeeper at Conde Petie/Shrine           (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.111 at Mage Village/Water Mill      (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 2)

Win from Card Freak at Lindblum/Station Area               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Alley                        (Disc 3-4)

Win from Moody Lafrecia at Treno/Card Stadium              (Disc 3)
Win from Card Freak Cil at the Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 3)
Win from Gambler Grecchio at Treno/Card Stadium [Garde 3]  (Disc 3)

Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Entrance                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Booklover at Daguerreo/Entrance                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Left Hall                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 4)

Win from Straight Shooter Shak at Treno/Card Stadium       (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Tonberry                        (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
47. VETERAN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Barbara Gibgab at Conde Petie/Inn                 (Disc 2-3)

Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Wpn. Shop                (Disc 3)
Win from Synthesist at Alexandria/Synthesist               (Disc 3)

Win from Ryan at Alexandria/Square                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Shopkeeper at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Man at Alexandria/Square                          (Disc 3-4)

Win from Gambler Grecchio at Treno/Card Stadium [Garde 3]  (Disc 3)

Win from Bookworm at Daguerreo/Entrance                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist Expert at Daguerreo/Right Hall         (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sky Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Entrance                   (Disc 4)
Winn from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetary        (Disc 4)

Win from Straight Shooter Shak at Treno/Card Stadium       (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Kraken (Crystal)                (Disc 4)
32/256 of being dropped by Veteran                         (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
48. GARUDA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)
Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3)

Win from Hippaul at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Fishman at Alexandria/Inn                         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Hippolady at Alexandria/Inn                       (Disc 3-4)

Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/Right Hall                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                    (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sea Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 4)

Win from Straight Shooter Shak at Treno/Card Stadium       (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Shell Dragon (A)                (Disc 3)
32/256 of being dropped by Shell Dragon (B)                (Disc 3)
32/256 of being dropped by Tiamat (Crystal)                (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
49. MALBORO
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Ovenmeister at Alexandria/Main Street             (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)
Win from Red Mage at Alexandria/Inn                        (Disc 3-4)

Win from Lucious Ellie at Treno/Card Stadium               (Disc 3)

Win from Librarian at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Engineer Zebolt at Daguerreo/2nd Floor            (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Water Mill                 (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)

Win from Malboro Master Joe at Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Malboro                         (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
50. MOVER
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 4)

Win from Beast Master Gilbert at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Mover                           (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
51. ABADON
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Lucious Ellie at Treno/Card Stadium               (Disc 3)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Water Mill                 (Disc 4)

Win from Beast Master Gilbert at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Abadon (A)                      (Disc 3)
32/256 of being dropped by Abadon (B)                      (Disc 3)
32/256 of being dropped by Iron Man                        (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
52. BEHEMOTH
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Card Freak Cil at Treno/Card Stadium              (Disc 3)

Win from Beast Master Gilbert at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)
Win from Worker #9 at Treno/Card Stadium                   (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
53. IRON MAN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Chocograph 15, Dusk Plains                    (Disc 3-4)

Win from Gambler Grecchio at Treno/Card Stadium [Garde 3]  (Disc 3)

Win from Beast Master Gilbert at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)
Win from Gilbert's Teacher at Treno/Card Stadium           (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
54. NOVA DRAGON
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from Racing Hippaul to Lv60 at Alexandria/Main Street  (Disc 3)

Win from Straight Shooter Shak at Treno/Card Stadium       (Disc 4)
Win from Beast Master Gilbert at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

Win from Master Phantom at Memoria/Stairs of Time          (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
55. OZMA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from Mene for defeating Ozma at Chocobo's Air Garden   (Disc 3-4)

Win from Beast Master Gilbert at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

Win from Dark Phantom at Memoria/Stairs                    (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Ozma                            (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
56. HADES
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Master Phantom at Memoria/Stairs of Time          (Disc 4)
Win from Rare Phantom at Memoria/Time Warp                 (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
57. HOLY
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from I.D Engineer at Lindblum/B.D Station              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Card Boy at Lindblum/Station Area                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Patient Fanni at Treno/Card Stadium [Narciss]     (Disc 3)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Inn                        (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 4)

Win from Magic Master Thalisa at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Hades                           (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
58. METEOR
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Given to you by the Sales Clerk at Daguerreo/2nd Floor     (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 4)

Win from Magic Master Thalisa at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
59. FLARE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Card Freak at Lindblum/Station Area               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Moody Lafrecia at Treno/Card Stadium              (Disc 3)

Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Entrance                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Booklover at Daguerreo/Entrance                   (Disc 3-4)
Given to you by the Young man at Daguerreo/2nd Floor       (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 4)

Win from Magic Master Thalisa at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
60. SHIVA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ring the bell at Alexandria/Steeple before going to Treno  (Disc 3)

Win from Young Lady at Lindblum/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Craftsman at Lindblum/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Entrance                   (Disc 4) 
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 4)

Win from Straight Shooter Shak at Treno/Card Stadium       (Disc 4)
Win from Eidolon Master Leyra at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Garuda (Friendly)               (Disc 3-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Valia Pira                      (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
61. IFRIT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Card Freak Cil at the Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 3)

Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/Right Hall                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Scholar at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                    (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Pond                       (Disc 4)

Win from Eidolon Master Leyra at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

Win from Lani at Madain Sari/Kitchen                       (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Maliris (Crystal)               (Disc 4)
32/256 of being dropped by Ring Leader                     (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
62. RAMUH
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ring the bell at Alexandria/Steeple before going to Treno  (Disc 3)

Win from Carpenters Assistant 2 at Lindblum/Square         (Disc 3-4)
Win from Female Customer at Lindblum/Wpn. Shop             (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 4)

Win from Eidolon Master Leyra at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Taharka                         (Disc 3)
32/256 of being dropped by Tantarian                       (Disc 2-3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
63. ATOMOS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Lucious Ellie at Treno/Card Stadium               (Disc 3)

Win from Bookworm at Daguerreo/Entrance                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist Expert at Daguerreo/Right Hall         (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sky Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Water Mill                 (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 4)

Win from Eidolon Master Leyra at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Ark                             (Disc 3)
32/256 of being dropped by Earth Guardian                  (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
64. ODIN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Mountain Crack near Oeilvert                  (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Pond                       (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 4)

Win from Eidolon Master Leyra at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

Win from Lani at Madain Sari/Kitchen                       (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)
Win from Rare Phantom at Memoria/Time Warp                 (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
65. LEVIATHAN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Genome at Mage Village/Inn                        (Disc 4)

Win from Straight Shooter Shak at Treno/Card Stadium       (Disc 4)
Win from Eidolon Master Leyra at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
66. BAHAMUT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Eidolon Master Leyra at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
67. ARK
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Chocograph 24, Forgotten Island               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Eidolon Master Leyra at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
68. FENRIR
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Olivier at Lindblum/Shopping Area                 (Disc 3-4)
Win from Joanna at Lindblum/Shopping Area                  (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)
Win from Genome at Mage Village/Pond                       (Disc 4)

Win from Eidolon Master Leyra at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

Win from Lani at Madain Sari/Kitchen                       (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Silver Dragon                   (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
69. MADEEN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Weaponsmith at Daguerreo/Left Hall                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Daguerreo/2nd floor                    (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 4)

Win from Straight Shooter Shak at Treno/Card Stadium       (Disc 4)
Win from Eidolon Master Leyra at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
70. ALEXANDER
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Chocograph 18, Ocean                          (Disc 3-4)

Win from Eidolon Master Leyra at Treno/Card Stadium        (Disc 4)

Win from Master Phantom at Memoria/Stairs of Time          (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
71. EXCALIBUR II
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Weapon Master Hunt at Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
72. ULTIMA WEAPON
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Black Mage No.44 at Mage Village/Pond             (Disc 4)

Win from Straight Shooter Shak at Treno/Card Stadium       (Disc 4)
Win from Weapon Master Hunt at Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
73. MASAMUNE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Chocograph 17, Sea at Dusk                    (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 4)

Win from Weapon Master Hunt at Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)
Win from Rare Phantom at Memoria/Time Warp                 (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
74. ELIXIR
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Chest at S. Gate/Bohden Gate                  (Disc 3)

Win from Gambler Grecchio at Treno/Card Stadium [Garde 3]  (Disc 3)

Win from Black Mage No.234 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)
Win from Rare Phantom at Memoria/Time Warp                 (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Nova Dragon                     (Disc 4)
32/256 of being dropped by Yan (Friendly)                  (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
75. DARK MATTER
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Chocograph, 23 Fairy Island                   (Disc 3-4)

Win from Dark Phantom at Memoria/Stairs                    (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
76. RIBBON
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from Racing Hippaul to Lv50 at Alexandria/Maim Street  (Disc 3)

Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetary         (Disc 4)

Win from Defence Phantom at Memoria/Recollection           (Disc 4)
Win from Rare Phantom at Memoria/Time Warp                 (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
77. TIGER RACKET
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from skipping 300 times at Alexandria/Square, Steeple  (Disc 1/3/4)

Win from Mario during Treno's card tournament              (Disc 3)

Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 4)

Win from Rare Phantom at Memoria/Time Warp                 (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
78. SAVE THE QUEEN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Given to you by Tot at Treno/Tot Residence [no cards]      (Disc 3)

Win from Old Woman at Alexandria/Main Street               (Disc 3-4)
Win from Iila at Alexandria/Main Street                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Mario at Treno/Slums                              (Disc 3-4)
Win from Gambler Grecchio at Treno/Card Stadium [Garde 3]  (Disc 3)

Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Left Hall                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.189 at Mage Village/Pond            (Disc 4)

Win from Weapon Master Hunt at Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
79. GENJI
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from Skipping 100 times at Alexandria/Square, Steeple  (Disc 1/3/4)
Got from Racing Hippaul to Lv70 at Alexandria/Main Street  (Disc 3)

Win from Card Freak Cil at the Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 3)

Win from Black Mage No.123 at Mage Village/Inn             (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)
Win from Rare Phantom at Memoria/Time Warp                 (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
80. MYTHRIL SWORD
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Mario during Treno's card tournament              (Disc 3)

Win from Weapon Master Hunt at Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Gizamaluke                      (Disc 1)
32/256 of being dropped by Soldier (A)                     (Disc 2)
32/256 of being dropped by Soldier (B)                     (Disc 2)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
81. BLUE NARCISS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Dive Spot south of the Forgotten Continent    (Disc 3-4)

Win from Four-Armed Man at Daguerreo/Right Hall            (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
82. HILDA GARDE 3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Chocograph 22, Outer Island 2                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Four-Armed Man at Daguerreo/Right Hall            (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
83. INVINCIBLE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Dive Spot at Shimmering Island                (Disc 4)

Win from Four-Armed Man at Daguerreo/Right Hall            (Disc 3-4)

Win from Master Phantom at Memoria/Stairs of Time          (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
84. CARGO SHIP
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Chocograph 3, Uncultivated Land               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Four-Armed Man at Daguerreo/Right Hall            (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
85. HILDA GARDE 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Mountain Crack north of Oeilvert              (Disc 3-4)

Win from Four-Armed Man at Daguerreo/Right Hall            (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
86. RED ROSE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Dive Spot below Quan's Dwelling               (Disc 3-4)

Win from Four-Armed Man at Daguerreo/Right Hall            (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
87. THEATRE SHIP
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Let Vivi win the Festival of the Hunt at Lindblum          (Disc 1)

Got from the Chocograph 6, Cold Field                      (Disc 3-4)

Win from Four-Armed Man at Daguerreo/Right Hall            (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
88. VILTGANCE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Exchange 1800 Hot and Cold Points for one                  (Disc 1-4)

Win from Four-Armed Man at Daguerreo/Right Hall            (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
89. CHOCOBO
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from the Fat Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise             (Disc 3-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
90. FAT CHOCOBO
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Fat Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)
Got from Fat Chocobo for completing the Hot and Cold quest (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
91. MOG
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Rare Phantom at Memoria/Time Warp                 (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
92. FROG
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Robert Dogherder at Conde Petie/Pathway           (Disc 2-3)
Win from Granin Miller at Conde Petie/Inn                  (Disc 2-3)
Win from Shamis Gatekeeper at Conde Petie/Shrine           (Disc 2-3)

Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.111 at Mage Village/Water Mill      (Disc 2)
Win from Black Mage No.56 at Mage Village/Cemetery         (Disc 2)

Win from Mario during Treno's card tournament              (Disc 3)

Win from Toms Mother at Alexandria/Square                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Tour Guide at Alexandria/Square                   (Disc 3-4)
Win from Ashley at Alexandria/Alley                        (Disc 3-4)

Win from Bookworm at Daguerreo/Entrance                    (Disc 3-4)
Win from Synthesist Expert at Daguerreo/Right Hall         (Disc 3-4)

Win from Sky Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Rare Phantom at Memoria/Time Warp                 (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Gigan Toad                      (Disc 1-4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
93. OGLOP
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Give Brian Rootrunner at Conde Petie/Corridor an Oglop     (Disc 2-3)

Win from Sailor Erin during Treno's card tournament        (Disc 3)

Win from Oglop Master Bon at Treno/Card Stadium            (Disc 4)
Win from Malboro Master Joe at Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
94. ALEXANDRIA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from skipping 200 times at Alexandria/Square, Steeple  (Disc 1/3/4)
Got from talking to the Girl at Alexandria/Square          (Disc 3-4)

Win from Gambler Grecchio at Treno/Card Stadium [Garde 3]  (Disc 3)

Win from Librarian at Daguerreo/2nd Floor                  (Disc 3-4)
Win from Engineer Zebolt at Daguerreo/2nd Floor            (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.192 at Mage Village/Synthesist      (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
95. LINDBLUM
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Check the rubble at the back of Lindblum/Shopping Area     (Disc 2)

Win from Adventurer at Daguerreo/Left Hall                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Black Mage No.24 at Mage Village/Entrance         (Disc 4)
Win from Black Mage No.33 at Mage Village/Water Mill       (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)
Win from Rare Phantom at Memoria/Time Warp                 (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
96. TWIN MOONS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Lucious Ellie at Treno/Card Stadium               (Disc 3)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Entrance                   (Disc 4)
Win from Genome at Mage Village/Water Mill                 (Disc 4)

Win from Strong Phantom at Memoria/Lost Memory             (Disc 4)
Win from Rare Phantom at Memoria/Time Warp                 (Disc 4)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
97. GARGANT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Immigrant from Lindblum at Alexandria/Main Street (Disc 3-4)
Win from Michelle at Alexandria/Main Street                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Nikolai at Alexandria/Main Street                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Card Freak Cil at the Treno/Card Stadium          (Disc 3)

Win from Weaponsmith at Daguerreo/Left Hall                (Disc 3-4)
Win from Old Man at Daguerreo/2nd floor                    (Disc 3-4)

Win from Genome at Mage Village/Inn                        (Disc 4)

32/256 of being dropped by Adamantoise                     (Disc 3-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Dracozombie                     (Disc 2-4)
32/256 of being dropped by Ralvuimago                      (Disc 2)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
98. NAMINGWAY
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Mario during Treno's card tournament              (Disc 3)

Got from the Desert Palace/Sanctum                         (Disc 3)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
99. BOCO
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Win from Fat Chocobo at Chocobo's Paradise                 (Disc 3-4)

Win from Rare Phantom at Memoria/Time Warp                 (Disc 4) 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
100. AIRSHIP
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Got from the Mountain Crack on the Lost Continent          (Disc 3-4)

Win from Rare Phantom at Memoria/Time Warp                 (Disc 4)


=============================================================================
                                    CREDITS
=============================================================================
Square for making such an excellent game
espritduo for the name of the Cleyra survivor room