Credits

Additional ProgramMasaaki Kubo
Additional ProgramKazuhisa Murakami
Additional ProgramKazuo Suzuki
Additional ProgramYoshinori Tsuchida
Art DirectionHiroshi Minagawa
Assistant ProducerJeffrey Ng
Associate ProducerSeth Luisi
Battle Map CreatorYuko Abini
Battle Map CreatorYuki Aguma
Battle Map CreatorAkane Haruki
Battle Map CreatorNobuyuki Ikeda
Battle Map CreatorAkiyoshi Masuda
Battle Map CreatorKoji Matsuhita
Battle Map CreatorYuka Miyamoto
Battle Map CreatorToshiyuki Mogi
Battle Map CreatorTsutomo Mouri
Battle Map CreatorRena Sasaki
Battle Map CreatorSachiko Tanabe
Battle Map CreatorTakaharu Tanaka
Battle Map CreatorMisako Tsutsui
Battle Map CreatorTakahiro Yamashita
Battle MapsHideo Minaba
Character AnimationRumiyasu Sasaki
Character AnimatorMieko Hoshino
Character AnimatorKonomi Ishizuka
Character AnimatorHiyofumi Kato
Character AnimatorToshiaki Matsumoto
Character AnimatorEiichiro Nakatsu
Character AnimatorTsuyoshi Namiki
Character AnimatorMakato Sawano
Character AnimatorYuichi Shiota
Character DesignAkihiko Yoshida
Co-ProducerMichio Okamiya
Director of MoviesToshiyuki Momose
Event PlannerJun Akiyama
Event ProgramTetsuji Iwasaki
Executive ProducerTetsuo Mizuno
Executive ProducerTomoyuki Takechi
Game DesignHiroshi Ito
Main ProgramTaku Murata
Music & Original ScoreMasaharu Iwata
Music & Original ScoreHitoshi Sakimoto
PlannerTsukasa Fujita
PlannerDaisuke Fukugawa
PlannerNobuyumi Inoue
PlannerKazutoyo Maehiro
PlannerKiminori Ono
PlannerTakayuki Suguro
Produced byHironobu Sakaguchi
Production (Movie)Animatek International
Production Coordinator (Movie)Keiko M. Randolph
Recording & Mixed EngineerKenji Nagashima
Senior ProducerPerry Rodgers
Sound EngineerMotoko Watanabe
Sound ProgrammerHidenori Suzuki
Technical CoordinatorNeil Musser
Visual Effect ArtistYoshimasa Furukawa
Visual Effect ArtistYuko Hatae
Visual Effect ArtistNoriko Ikeda
Visual Effect ArtistTaizo Inukai
Visual Effect ProgramSatoshi Ogata
Visual EffectsJiro Mifune
World Map ProgramHiroshi Ono
Written & DirectedYasumi Matsuno

Contributions