Credits

3D Animation and Special EffectsRoman Bykov
3D Animation and Special EffectsElena Lesakova
3D Animation and Special EffectsIrina Nikiforova
3D Animation and Special EffectsOlga Trifanienkova
3D Animation and Special EffectsStanislav Volodarsky
3D Animation and Special Effects3D Animation and Special EffectsAnna Zibrova
Additional DesignJens Andersen
Additional DesignDax Berg
Additional ProgrammerDan Stanfill
Additional ProgrammerDan Yu
Art DirectorCarey Chico
ArtistVitaly Anikin
ArtistChris Arden
ArtistMoon Bae
ArtistWalter Cosico
ArtistSungpil Im
ArtistAndrey Kalukin
ArtistRobert Keenan
ArtistChris McGee
ArtistSean McKinney
ArtistTom Myslexiec
ArtistTom Nguyen
ArtistBryan Norton
ArtistRyan Odagawa
ArtistMark Pajarillo
ArtistBrian Sanchez
ArtistRichard Smith
ArtistGraham Traynor
ArtistScott White
ArtistRichard Wong
Associate CoordinatorPhil Hong
CEOAndrew Goldman
Character SetupAnton Oparin
Design ConsultantTrey Watkins
DesignerPaul Baker
DesignerChris Fusco
DesignerJoe Shackelford
DesignerDellekamp Siefert
DirectorVladimir Aleksandrov
DirectorEric Gewirtz
Executive ProducerGreg Borrud
Executive ProducerAnton Pertrov
Executive ProducerDaniel Prousiline
Hi-Res CutscenesCreat Studios
Lead ArtistDean Betton
Lead ArtistMatthew Palmer
Lead ArtistJuan Sanchez
Lead DesignerJens Andersen
Lead TesterK.C. Coleman
Lead TesterEthan Levy
LightingPeter Anikin
LightingDmitry Kholodov
LightingYury Tchernych
Lucas Arts - Assistant Lead QA TesterPatrick Bratton
Lucas Arts - Assistant Lead QA TesterK.C. Coleman
Lucas Arts - Assistant ProducerNate Schaumberg
Lucas Arts - Lead QA TesterJohnny Szary
Lucas Arts - ProducerJim Tso
Lucas Arts - QA TesterJeffrey Gullett
Lucas Arts - QA TesterHenry Hall
Lucas Arts - QA TesterBrian Koenig
Lucas Arts - QA TesterBob McGehee
Lucas Arts - QA TesterSean Thomson
Lucas Arts - QA TesterIsaiah Webb
Lucas Arts - QA TesterIan Wolfard
Modeling and Texture MappingDmitry Astakhov
Modeling and Texture MappingBlagoy Borisov
Modeling and Texture MappingAndrey Gromov
Modeling and Texture MappingAndrey Povarov
Modeling and Texture MappingEkaterina Seriogina
Modeling and Texture MappingYury Tchernych
Modeling and Texture MappingAlla Zubakova
Motion Caption ServiceHouse of Moves
Music EditingPeter McConnel
Post-ProcessingOlga Cheremissova
PresidentJosh Resnick
ProducerChris Williams
ProductionFranck De Girolami
ProductionKevin Hendrickson
ProductionChristy Jue
ProductionIrene Mapua
ProductionMewton Mapua
Production CoordinatorDavid Baker
Production DirectorNatasha Kholiavko
Production SupportMarc Turndorf
ProgrammerChris Baker
ProgrammerAdam Batters
ProgrammerSteven Duan
ProgrammerChris Fandrich
ProgrammerDavid Givone
ProgrammerNathen Mates
ProgrammerStewart Miles
ProgrammerKen Miller
ProgrammerSalah Nouri
ProgrammerBrad Pickering
ProgrammerJason Scanlin
ProgrammerJosh Verall
ProgrammerGreg Walker
Project LeaderAvenir Sniatkov
Sound DesignNick Pecker
Storyboard ArtistFidail Guilmutdinov
Support StaffMario Cabera
Support StaffJoseph Donaldson
Support StaffSean Hendon
Support StaffTim McMahon
Support StaffMichael Smith

Contributions

Data and credits for this game contributed by Penguin Kirby, E1rond, Mookiethebold, and LordAndrew.