Credits

Animation DirectorGabriel Rountree
AnimatorScott Holty
AnimatorManjit Jhita
AnimatorSteve Klett
AnimatorKevin Mahorney
Art DirectorRob Nesler
ArtistAhmed Ahad
ArtistCarol Angell
ArtistHoward Birnbaum
ArtistCharlie Bloomer
ArtistDaniel Chevalier
ArtistMichael Damien
ArtistChandana Ekanayake
ArtistE. Christian Felts
ArtistJonathan Gwyn
ArtistDarran Hurlbut
ArtistDerek Johnson
ArtistRob Jolliff
ArtistJason Lewis
ArtistRichard Mahon
ArtistDrew Medina
ArtistRussell Murchie
ArtistChris Naves
ArtistJohn Roxburg
ArtistMark Wilks
CastingMah Finn
CastingShauna Wohfson
Cineractive AnimatorBrian Chambers
Cineractive AnimatorKevin Cushing
Cineractive AnimatorAndrew A. Heilprin
Cineractive AnimatorBrett Ineson
Cineractive AnimatorMike Vaverka
Cineractive ProducerTodd Morgan
Co-EditorIan Slater
Costume DesignerKym Bartett
Creative Designer and EditorDaniel Francis Gutman
DesignerShawn Berryhall
DesignerJay Nielsen
DesignerMaja Persson
DesignerChris Porter
Direction and WritingThe Wachowski Brothers
Director of PhotographyBill Pope
Executive ProducerGrant Hill
Executive ProducerStuart Roch
Facial AnimationKim Van Hoven
Facial AnimationShaun Novak
Film EditorCatherine Chase
Lead DesignerDavid Perry
Lead Level ProgrammerDavid Msika
Lead ProgrammerMichael Persson
Level ProgrammerAndrew Delap
Level ProgrammerGeoffrey Erickson
Level ProgrammerNick Kesting
Level ProgrammerMahmud Mahmud
Level ProgrammerRichard Skala
Level ProgrammerStephen Wu
MusicDan Davis
MusicEric Lundberg
Music SupervisionCharles Deenen
Particle and Special Effects SupervisorCharlie Bloomer
Particle ArtistPhil Banks
Particle ArtistPhilippe Brolles
Particle ArtistScott Dalton
Particle ArtistErwan Davisseau
Particle ArtistTravis Doggett
Particle ArtistRob Jolliff
Particle ArtistDavid Lauck
Particle ArtistShawn Monroe
ProducerJoel Silver
ProducerRosanna Sun
Production DesignerOwen Paterson
ProgrammerTony Bennett
ProgrammerAdam Boyle
ProgrammerSimon Bullen
ProgrammerMichael Edwards
ProgrammerTorgeir Hagland
ProgrammerSoren Hannibal
ProgrammerPatrick Hughes
ProgrammerJuho Jerez
ProgrammerBrian Lee
ProgrammerHeir Meikle
ProgrammerVincent Weeks
ProgrammerRob Wyatt
Sound DesignDane Davis
Sound DesignCharles Deenen
Sr. Visual Effects SupervisorJohn (DJ) Desjardin
Sr. Visual Effects SupervisorDan Glass
Supervising EditorZach Staenberg

Contributions

Data and credits for this game contributed by Martin G, IowasFallen, Mookiethebold, Blueberry Buttface, odino, oliist, and Faxwell23.