Yu-Gi-Oh: Duelist of Roses
Enemy Deck Card Guide

For those of you who keep asking on the message boards "Who has such and such
card?" or "Where can I find this card?"  Here's the complete list of all the 
enemies in the game and what cards they have in their deck.  I am not listing
which cards show up in the graveyard slots and which ones do not.  That would 
take too long so you'll have to take your chances and hope.

Version History
1.1- Fixed some typos and arrangement errors.  
2.0- More minor corrections.
     Added secret card locations.

SECRET CARDS:
    Once your deck leader gains the find ability that seems to show up in 
beast type cards at rank major you can locate a hidden card in each map. 
The ability will not show up in your ability list, however, the only way to 
see if you have it is to try the locations below, if you get a card you have
the ability, if not you need either to rank up further or try a different
leader.  Some leaders never gain this ability.
    The locations are referred to by a number and letter combination that 
refers to the following chart...

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
*1234567

For example your leader always starts in G4.


Weevil Underwood   DC-854          Deck Leader-Basic Insect
Hidden- D7 Eradicating Aerosol

1-  Bear Trap
2-  Big Insect
3-  Bladefly
4-  Block Attack
5-  Cocoon of Evolution
6-  Cocoon of Evolition
7-  Dungeon Worm
8-  Forest
9-  Forest
10- Giant Flea
11- Giant Scorpion of the Tundra
12- Goblin's Secret Remedy
13- Gokibore
14- Hercules Beetle
15- Hercules Beetle
16- Hercules Beetle
17- Hunter Spider
18- Hunter Spider
19- Hunter Spider
20- Infinite Dismissal
21- Infinite Dismissal
22- Insect Armor With Laser Cannon
23- Insect Armor With Laser Cannon
24- Insect Armor With Laser Cannon
25- Javelin Beetle Pact
26- Kamikiriman
27- Kumootoko
28- Kuwagata a
29- Kwagar Hercules
30- Kwagar Hercules
31- Kwagar Hercules
32- Larvae Moth
33- Laser Cannon Armor
34- Laser Cannon Armor
35- Man-Eater Bug
36- Needle Worm
37- Negate Attack
38- Nightmare Scorpion
39- Petit Moth
40- Rose Spectre of Dunn

Rex Raptor         DC-960       Deck Leader-Two-Headed King Rex
Hidden- A7 Cold Wave

1-  Anthrosaurus
2-  Anthrosaurus
3-  Armored Lizard
4-  Bear Trap
5-  Bracchio-raidus
6-  Breath of Light
7-  Crawling Dragon #2
8-  Crawling Dragon #2
9-  Eternal Rest
10- Grappler
11- Invigoration
12- Invigoration
13- Little D
14- Little D
15- Mammoth Graveyard
16- Megazowler
17- Megazowler
18- Pragtical
19- Pragtical
20- Raise Body Heat
21- Raise Body Heat
22- Raise Body Heat
23- Red Medicine
24- Sparks
25- Stain Storm
26- Sword Arm of Dragon
27- Sword Arm of Dragon
28- Tomozaurus
29- Tomozaurus
30- Trakadon
31- Trakadon
32- Trakadon
33- Two-Headed King Rex
34- Two-Headed King Rex
35- Two-Mouth Darkruler
36- Two-Mouth Darkruler
37- Uraby
38- Uraby
39- Uraby
40- Wasteland

Necromancer (Bones)  DC-795  Deck Leader-Pumpking the King of Ghosts
Hidden- A1 Eternal Rest

1-  AIinsection
2-  Armored Zombie
3-  Armored Zombie
4-  Blocker
5-  Blue-Eyed Silver Zombie
6-  Call of the Haunted
7-  Call of the Haunted
8-  Clown Zombie
9-  Clown Zombie
10- Cyber-Stein
11- Dark Energy
12- Dark Energy		
13- Dark Hole
14- Dokuroizo the Grim Reaper
15- Dragon Zombie
16- Dragon Zombie
17- Fiend's Hand
18- Ganigumo
19- Graveyard and the Hand of Invitation
20- Minar
21- Monster Reborn
22- Nightmare Scorpion
23- Pumpking the King of Ghosts
24- Revival of the Dokurorider
25- Shadow Ghoul
26- Shadow Spectre
27- Shadow Spectre
28- Skelgon
29- Skull Servant
30- Skull Servant
31- The Snake Hair
32- Violet Crystal
33- Violet Crystal
34- Violet Crystal
35- Wasteland
36- Wood Remains
37- Wood Remains
38- Yaiba Robo
39- Yaranzo
40- Zombie Warrior

Darkness Ruler (Panic)  DC-982   Deck Leader-King of Yamimakai
Hidden- B6 Exile of the Wicked

1-  Acid Trap Hole
2-  Barox
3-  Big Eye
4-  Candle of Fate
5-  Castle of Dark Illusions
6-  Crass Clown
7-  Dark Chimera
8-  Dark King of the Abyss
9-  Dark Prisoner
10- Fiend Castle
11- Fiend Castle
12- Gorgon's Eye
13- Infinite Dismissal
14- Infinite Dismissal
15- Invisible Wire
16- Job-Change Mirror
17- King of Yamimakai
18- King of Yamimakai
19- Lord of Zemia
20- Malevolent Nuzzler
21- Man-Eating Treasure Chest
22- Mask of Darkness
23- Mesmeric Control
24- Metal Guardian
25- Midnight Fiend
26- Neck Hunter
27- Paralyzing Potion
28- Paralyzing Potion
29- Reaper of the Cards
30- Ryu-Kishin Powered
31- Shadow Spell
32- Tears of the Mermaid
33- Tears of the Mermaid
34- Terra the Terrible
35- The Shadow Who Controls the Dark
36- Time Seal
37- Whiptail Crow
38- Yami
39- Zera Ritual
40- Zera Ritual

Keith            DC-1027         Deck Leader-Slot Machine
Hidden- C4 Stain Storm

1-  7 Completed
2-  7 Completed
3-  7 Completed
4-  Barrel Dragon
5-  Blast Juggler
6-  Brave Scizzar
7-  Cyber Commander
8-  Dice Armadillo
9-  Gatekeeper
10- Giant Mech-Soldier
11- Giga-Tech Wolf
12- Golgoil
13- Ground Attacker Bugroth
14- Ground Attacker Bugroth
15- Holograh
16- Invisible Wire
17- Launcher Spider
18- Launcher Spider
19- Limiter Removal
20- Limiter Removal
21- Machine Conversion Factory
22- Machine Conversion Factory
23- Machine Conversion Factory
24- Machine King
25- Magic Jammer
26- Magic Jammer
27- Mechanical Spider
28- Mechanical Spider
29- Metalmorph
30- Metalmorph
31- Patrol Robo
32- Pendulum Machine
33- Pendulum Machine
34- Robotic Knight
35- Saber Slasher
36- Shovel Crusher
37- Space Megatron
38- Slot Machine
39- Slot Machine
40- Zoa

Pegasus           DC-1254       Deck Leader-Illusionist Faceless Mage
Hidden- A4 Electromagnetic Bagworm

1-  Bickuribox
2-  Brain Control
3-  Brain Control
4-  Bright Castle
5-  Bright Castle
6-  Change of Heart
7-  Curse of the Millenium Shield
8-  Dark Rabbit
9-  Dragon Capture Jar
10- Dragon Capture Jar
11- Dragon Piper
12- Fiend Castle
13- Fiend Castle
14- Garma Sword Oath
15- Genin
16- Illusionist Faceless Mage
17- Invisible Wire
18- Invisible Wire
19- Magical Nuetralizing Force Field
20- Manga Ryu-Ran
21- Megamorph
22- Mesmeric Control
23- Mesmeric Control
24- Mimicat
25- Niwatori
26- Parrot Dragon
27- Parrot Dragon
28- Rogue Doll
29- Saggi the Dark Clown
30- Spellbinding Circle
31- Stuffed Animal
32- Stuffed Animal
33- Swordstalker
34- Toon Aligator
35- Toon Mermaid
36- Toon Summoned Skull
37- Toon World
38- Toon World
39- Tremendous Fire
40- Tremendous Fire

Labyrinth Master     DC-1016      Deck Leader-Monster Tamer
Hidden- A7 Catapult Turtle

1-  Acid Crawler
2-  Beautiful Headhuntress
3-  Cockroach Knight
4-  Cockroach Knight
5-  Dream Clown
6-  Dungeon Worm
7-  Dungeon Worm
8-  Eatgaboon
9-  Final Flame
10- Final Flame
11- Gate Guardian Ritual
12- Goblin's Secret Remedy
13- Goblin's Secret Remedy
14- Hero of the East
15- Jirai Gumo
16- Jirai Gumo
17- Kattapillar
18- Kazegin
19- Kojikocy
20- Korogashi
21- Labyrinth Tank
22- Labyrinth Tank
23- Labyrinth Wall
24- Labyrinth Wall
25- Labyrinth Wall
26- Laser Cannon Armor
27- Magical Labyrinth
28- Magical Labyrinth
29- Magical Labyrinth
30- Monster Tamer
31- Needle Worm
32- Ookazi
33- Ookazi
34- Sanga of the Thunder
35- Shadow Ghoul
36- Shadow Ghoul
37- Shadow Ghoul
38- Shift
39- Skull Stalker
40- Suijin

Isis              DC-861        Deck Leader-Witch of the Black Forest
Hidden- D4 Jowls of Dark Demise

1-  30,000-Year White Turtle
2-  30,000-Year White Turtle
3-  Aqua Chorus
4-  Aqua Madoor
5-  Baby Dragon
6-  Bolt Penguin
7-  Bolt Penguin
8-  Boulder Tortoise
9-  Boulder Tortoise
10- Cursebreaker
11- Destroyer Golem
12- Fake Trap
13- Fake Trap
14- Gemini Elf
15- Great White
16- Hightide
17- Hightide
18- Invitation to a Dark Sleep
19- Kairyu-Shin
20- Kaminarikozoa
21- Koumori Dragon
22- Mirror Wall
23- Monsturtle
24- Penguin Knight
25- Penguin Knight
26- Penguin Soldier
27- Penguin Soldier
28- Power of Kaishin
29- Power of Kaishin
30- Shadow of Eyes
31- Spring of Rebirth
32- Star Boy
33- Star Boy
34- Takriminas
35- Turtle Oath
36- Water Element
37- Waterdragon Fairy
38- Winged Dragon Guardian of the Fortress #1
39- Yado Karu
40- Zarigun

Richard Slysheen of York    DC-1039   Deck Leader-Battle Steer
Hidden- B4 Warrior Elimination

1-  Acid Trap Hole
2-  Acid Trap Hole
3-  Armail
4-  Armed Ninja
5-  Axe of Despair
6-  Axe of Despair
7-  Battle Ox
8-  Battle Ox
9-  Battle Steer
10- Beautiful Headhuntress
11- Cursebreaker
12- Empress Judge
13- Empress Judge
14- Guardian of the Labyrinth
15- Hard Armor
16- Judge Man
17- Kagenush the Blue Flame
18- Lava Battleguard
19- Lava Battleguard
20- Legendary Sword
21- Legendary Sword
22- M-Warrior #1
23- M-Warrior #1
24- M-Warrior #2
25- M-Warrior #2
26- Masaki the Legendary Swordsman
27- Millenium Golem
28- Panther Warrior
29- Panther Warrior
30- Raigeki
31- Revival of Sennen Genjin
32- Rude Kaiser
33- Rude Kaiser
34- Swamp Battleguard
35- Swamp Battleguard
36- Sword of Dark Destruction
37- Sword of Dark Destruction
38- Sword of Dragon Soul
39- The Judgement Hand
40- Zanki

Seto                 DC-1184      Deck Leader-Blue Eyes White Dragon
Hidden- D4 Moisture Creature

1-  Anti Raigeki
2-  Axe of Dispair
3-  Battle Ox
4-  Blue Eyes White Dragon
5-  Blue Eyes White Dragon
6-  Blue Eyes White Dragon
7-  Cursebreaker
8-  Dragon Treasure
9-  Dragon Treasure
10- Dragon Treasure
11- Gear Golem the Moving Fortress
12- Gift of the Mystical Elf
13- Hannibal Necromancer
14- Hourglass of Courage
15- Hourglass of Life
16- Invitation to a Dark Sleep
17- Judge Man
18- Judge Man
19- Kageningen
20- Kaiser Dragon
21- Kaiser Dragon
22- La Jinn the Mystical Genie of the Lamp
23- Legendary Sword
24- Lord of D
25- Magic Jammer
26- Makazukinoyaiba
27- Monster Reborn
28- Mountain
29- Mystic Horseman
30- Negate Attack
31- Royal Decree
32- Shadow Spell
33- Sky Dragon
34- Steel Ogre Grotto #2
35- Sword of Dark Destruction
36- Sword Stalker
37- Sword Stalker
38- Swordsman From A Foreign Land
39- Ultimate Dragon
40- White Hole

Manawyddan Fab Llyr   DC-1985    Deck Leader-Skull Knight
Hidden- D4 Eye of Truth

1-  Cosmo Queen's Prayer
2-  Crush Card
3-  Curse of Dragon
4-  Curse of the Tri-Horned Dragon
5-  Dian Keto the Cure Master
6-  Dian Keto the Cure Master
7-  Dark Elf
8-  Dark Elf
9-  Dark Piercing Light
10- Feral Imp
11- Gemini Elf
12- Gorgon's Eye
13- Grave Robber
14- Gravity Bind
15- Gravity Bind
16- Just Desserts
17- Just Desserts
18- Koumori Dragon
19- Kuriboh
20- Last Day of Witch
21- Megamorph
22- Mirror Force
23- Mirror Force
24- Multiply
25- Paralyzing Potion
26- Princess Tsurugi
27- Queen of Autumn Leaves
28- Raigeki
29- Raigeki
30- Riryoku
31- Riryoku
32- Riryoku
33- Skull Knight
34- Skull Knight
35- Solomon's Lawbook
36- Time Seal
37- Tremendous Fire
38- Tremendous Fire
39- Warrior Elimination
40- Wide Spread Ruin

Tea              DC-933        Deck Leader- Dancing Fairy
Hidden- E5 Servant of Catabolism

1-  AirKnight Parshath
2-  Binding Chain
3-  Creature Swap
4-  Dancing Elf
5-  Dancing Elf
6-  Dark Piercing Light
7-  Doma The Angel Of Silence
8-  Doma the Angel of Silence
9-  Enchanted Javelin  
10- Enchanted Javelin
11- Goddess With The Third Eye     
12- Gyakutenno Megumi
13- Gyakutenno Megumi
14- Happy Lover
15- Hourglass Of Courage
16- Hourglass Of Life
17- Hoshinigen
18- Hoshinigen
19- Insect Imatation
20- Insect Imatation
21- Key Mace
22- Orion The Battle King
23- Petit Angel
24- Ray And Temperance
25- Silver Bow and Arrow
26- Silver Bow and Arrow
27- Silver Bow and Arrow
28- Skelangel
29- Soul Of The Pure
30- Soul Of The Pure
31- Spirit of the Harp
32- Spirit Of The Harp
33- Tears Of The Mermaid
34- Tenderness
35- Wing Egg Elf
36- Wing Egg Elf
37- Winged Egg of New Life
38- Winged Egg of New Life
39- Winged Trupeter
40- Winged Trumpeter

Tristan          DC-1149       Deck Leader- Karbonala Warrior
Hidden- D5 Novox's Prayer

1-  Ansatsu
2-  Amazon Of The Sea
3-  Beautiful Beast Trainer
4-  Blocker
5-  Creature Swap
6-  Dark Prisoner
7-  Deepsea Shark
8-  Fairy Meteor Crush
9-  Fire Kraken
10- Garoozis
11- Gate Keeper
12- Giant Turtle Who Feeds On Flames
13- Gaurdian Of The Throne Room
14- Kanan The Sowrdsmistress
15- Leogun
16- Lord Of The Lamp
17- Mabarrel 
18- Madjinn Gunn
19- Misairezame
20- Monster Egg
21- Mysterios Puppeteer
22- Mystery Hand
23- Neo The Magic Swordsman
24- Pale Beast
25- Patrician Of Darkness
26- Resurection Of Chakra
27- Rude Kaiser
28- Sleeping Lion
29- Sorcerer Of The Doomed
30- Spike Clubber
31- The Drdek
32- The Illusory Gentleman
33- Togex
34- Two-Mouth Darkruler
35- Uraby
36- Versago The Destroyer
37- Versago The Destroyer
39- Warrior Of Tradition
40- Wicked Mirror

Mai            DC-1003      Deck Leader-Harpie Lady
Hidden- E7 Dust Tornado

1-  Acid Trap Hole
2-  Birdface
3-  Blue-Winged Crown
4-  Cursebreaker
5-  Cyber Shield
6-  Cyber Shield
7-  Darkfire Dragon
8-  Darkfire Dragon
9-  Electro-Whip
10- Electro-Whip
11- Elegant Egotist
12- Elegant Egotist
13- Elegant Egotist
14- Empress Judge
15- Follow Wind
16- Follow Wind
17- Follow Wind
18- Gust Fan
19- Gust Fan
20- Gust Fan
21- Harpie Lady
22- Harpie Lady
23- Harpie Lady
24- Harpie's Feather Duster
25- Harpie's Feather Duster
26- Harpie's Pet Dragon
27- Harpie's Pet Dragon
28- Invisible Wire
29- Kanan the Swordsmistress
30- Mesmeric Control
31- Monster Reborn
32- Monstrous Bird
33- Mountain
34- Mountain
35- Peacock
36- Punished Eagle
37- Revived Serpent Night Dragon
38- Shadow of Eyes
39- Tyhone
40- Wing Eagle

Mako            DC-1001      Deck Leader-Kairyu-Shin
Hidden- E6 Time Eater

1-  Akihiron
2-  Aqua Chorus
3-  Aqua Snake
4-  Bottom Dweller
5-  Change Slime
6-  Crazy Fish
7-  Enchanting Mermaid
8-  Feind Kraken
9-  Fortress Whale's Oath
10- Heavy Storm
11- High Tide Gyojin
12- Hightide
13- Hightide
14- Jellyfish
15- Jellyfish
16- Kairyu-Shin
17- Kairyu-Shin
18- Kani Kabuto
19- Maiden of the Aqua
20- Man-Eating Black Shark
21- Mech Bass
22- Octoberser
23- Ooguchi
24- Power of Kaishin
25- Power of Kaishin
26- Power of Kaishin
27- Red Archery Girl
28- Roaring Ocean Snake
29- Roaring Ocean Snake
30- Root Water
31- Sea King Dragon
32- Spike Seadra
33- Spring of Rebirth
34- Takrimos
35- The Furious Sea King
36- Tongyo
37- Turu-Purun
38- Umi
39- Violent Rain
40- Zone Eater

Joey           DC-970       Deck Leader- Flame Swordsman
Hidden- E7 Rigras Leever

1-  Acid Trap Hole
2-  Ansatsu
3-  Axe Of Despair
4-  Axe Of Despair
5-  Axe Raider
6-  Baby Dragon
7-  Baby Dragon
8-  Battle Steer
9- Copycat
10- Crawling Dragon
11- Dokazi
12- Dryad
13- Flame Sowrdsman
14- Garoozis
15- Giltia The Dark Knight
16- Kojikocy
17- Kunai With Chain
18- Kunai With Chain
19- Kunai With Chain
20- Legendary Sword
21- Legendary Sword
22- Megasonic Eye
23- Metalmorph
24- Mountain Warrior
25- Nails Of Bane
26- Panther Warrior
27- Paralizing Potion
28- Red Eyes Black Dragon
29- Rock Spirit
30- Ryu-Ran
31- Salamandra
32- Shield And Sword
33- Swamp Battlegaurd
34- Tears Of The Mermaid
35- Time Wizard
36- Tiger Axe
37- The Judgement Hand
38- Twin-Headed Behemoth
39- Type Zero Magic Crusher
40- Wolf Axewielder

Shadi              DC-982        Deck Leader-Millenium Golem
Hidden- D4 Soul Eater

1-  Berfomet
2-  Blast Juggler
3-  Burning Spear
4-  Burning Spear
5-  Dark Piercing Light
6-  Dimensionhole
7-  Electric Lizard
8-  Electric Snake
9-  Final Flame
10- Fireyarou
11- Flame Cerberus
12- Giant Soldier of Stone
13- Hannibal Necromancer
14- Hibikime
15- Invader From Another Dimension
16- Invigoration
17- Invigoration
18- Maha Vailo
19- Malevolent Nuzzler
20- Malevolent Nuzzler
21- Mega Thunderball
22- Molten Behemoth
23- Prisman
24- Saber Slasher
25- Salamandra
26- Salamandra
27- Serpentine Princess
28- Soul Hunter
29- Spirit of the Books
30- Spring of Rebirth
31- Spring of Rebirth
32- Stone D
33- Takuhee
34- The Statue of Easter Island
35- Thunder Dragon
36- Thunder Nyan Nyan
37- Ushi Oni
38- Vermillion Sparrow
39- Wretched Ghost of the Attic
40- Zoa

Grampa              DC-1078        Deck Leader-Exodia the Forbidden One
Hidden- C4 Dharma Cannon

1-  Acid Trap Hole
2-  Anti Raigeki 
3-  Aqua Madoor
4-  Black Pendant
5-  Black Pendant
6-  Black Pendant
7-  Book of Secret Arts
8-  Book of Secret Arts
9-  Curtain of The Dark Ones
10- Curtain of The Dark Ones
11- Fake Trap
12- Final Flame
13- Gravity Bind
14- Illusionist Faceless Mage
15- Illusionist Faceless Mage
16- Injection Fairy Lily 
17- Infinite Dismissal
18- Just Deserts
19- Just Deserts
20- Just Desserts
21- Left Arm of the Forbidden One
22- Left Leg of the Forbidden One
23- Magic Jammer
24- Nemuriko
25- Ookazi
26- Phantom Dewan
27- Phantom Dewan
28- Right Arm of the Forbidden One
29- Right Leg of the Forbidden One
30- Solomon's Lawbook
31- Swords of Revealing Light
32- Tao the Chanter
33- The Bewitching Phantom Thief
34- The Stern Mystic
35- Time Seal
36- Tremendous Fire
37- White Hole
38- Witch's Apprentice 
39- Yellow Luster Shield
40- Yellow Luster Shield

Bakura            DC-757          Deck Leader-Dark Plant
Hidden- A7 Shapesnatch

1-  Abyss Flower
2-  Air Marmot of Nefariousness
3-  Ancient Tree of Enlightenment
4-  Anti-Magic Fragrance
5-  Anti-Magic Fragrance
6-  Arlownay
7-  Barrel Lily
8-  Bean Soldier
9-  Beast Fangs
10- Beast Fangs
11- Crush Card
12- Dark Plant
13- Dark-Piercing Light
14- Darkwood Thorns
15- Firegrass
16- Gate Deeg
17- Green Phantom King
18- Griggle
19- Laughing Flower
20- Leogun
21- Living Vase
22- Man Eater
23- Man-Eating Plant
24- Mushroom Man
25- Mystical Moon
26- Mystical Moon
27- Mystical Sheep #1
28- Nekogal #1
29- Rain of Mercy
30- Rain of Mercy
31- Rainbow Flower
32- Snakeyashi
33- Tentacle Plant
34- Vile Germs
35- Vile Germs
36- Vile Germs
37- War-Lion Ritual
38- Wicked Worm Beast
39- Wilmee
40- Yashinoki

Yugi              DC-1206          Deck Leader-Dark Magician
Hidden- D1 Carot Idol

1-  Beaver Warrior   
2-  Blackland Fire Dragon
3-  Black Luster Ritual 
4-  Black Pendant
5-  Black Pendant
6-  Book of Secret Arts 
7-  Book of Secret Arts 
8-  Brain Control
9-  Celtic Gaurdian
10- Curse of Dragon
11- Cursebreaker
12- Dark Energy
13- Dark Energy
14- Dark Magician
15- Dark Magician Girl
16- Dark Magic Ritual
17- Dimensionhole
18- Feral Imp
19- Gaia the Fierce Knight
20- Gaia the Fierce Knight
21- Gemini Elf
22- Giant Soldier of Stone
23- Koumori Dragon
24- Kuriboh
25- Magician of Faith
26- Meteor Dragon
27- Mirror Force
28- Monster Reborn
29- Multiply
30- Mystical Elf
31- Negate Attack
32- Paralizing Potion
33- Raigeki
34- Shift
35- Silver Fang
36- Spellbinding Circle
37- Summoned Skull
38- Swords of Revealing Light
39- Torike
40- Winged Dragon Gaurdian of the Fortress #1

Manawyddan Fab Llyr        DC-1891      Deck Leader-Chakra
Hidden- D4 Brain Control

1-  Barrel Dragon
2-  Berfomet
3-  Berfomet
4-  Berfomet
5-  Bickuribox
6-  Blue Eyes White Dragon
7-  Crimson Sunbird
8-  Dark Hole
9-  Dark Magician
10- Gaia the Fierce Knight
11- Gate Deeg
12- Gate Deeg
13- Gate Deeg
14- Kaiser Dragon
15- Kazejin
16- Kinetic Soldier
17- Labyrinth Tank
18- Magic Drain
19- Magic Drain
20- Magic Drain
21- Megamorph
22- Metalmorph
23- Meteor Dragon
24- Meteor Dragon
25- Red-Eyes B.Dragon
26- Red-Eyes B.Dragon
27- Red-Eyes B.Dragon
28- Riryoku
29- Riryoku
30- Riryoku
31- Royal Decree
32- Sanga of the Thunder
33- Seiyaryu
34- Skull Knight
35- Suijin
36- Summoned Skull
37- Summoned Skull
38- Thousand Dragon
39- Toon Summoned Skull
40- Zoa









The author would like to aknowledge Sonya Moore for her help in discovering 
many of the cards and keeping a large task such as this FAQ to a reasonable 
amount of time.

Any questions, comments, corrections send to Daritanofnyssiar@cs.com.