Credits

Actors (DIGITAL FRONTIER INC., motion capture)Hoshimi Asai
Actors (DIGITAL FRONTIER INC., motion capture)Yujin Harada
Actors (DIGITAL FRONTIER INC., motion capture)Takenori Itoh
Actors (DIGITAL FRONTIER INC., motion capture)Marie Kai
Arranger - "Time Capsule"Koichi Yuasa
Art color image board (KUSANAGI CO., LTD, world art establisher)Hiroko Hirahara
Art color image board (KUSANAGI CO., LTD, world art establisher)Yasunori Kondo
Art color image board (KUSANAGI CO., LTD, world art establisher)Kazuo Ogura
Art color image board (KUSANAGI CO., LTD, world art establisher)Sadahiko Tanaka
Art design (KUSANAGI CO., LTD, world art establisher)Tadashi Iwasa
Art design (KUSANAGI CO., LTD, world art establisher)Nobuhito Sue
Assistant director (DIGITAL FRONTIER INC., motion capture)Manabu Nishiguchi
Battle & effect design leaderAkiko Kotoh
Battle & effect designerHitomi Kakiuchi
Battle character CG design leaderMakoto Kitano
Battle character CG designersTaku Aoyagi
Battle character CG designersAtsuhiro Ishikawa
Battle character CG designersKaori Okita
Battle character CG designersAki Sonoyama
Battle character CG designersYoichi Yoshida
Battle character CG supervisorMegumi Shiraishi
Battle motion designerTakuya Matsumoto
Battle programmersNobuyoshi Miwa
Battle programmersToshiyuki Niida
Character CG designersHiroki Koike
Character CG designersHiroaki Nagayoshi
Character CG designersKazuhisa Wada
Character designerKazuma Kaneko
Chief designerMakoto Kitano
Chief programmerSatoshi Ooyama
Composer - "Time Capsule"Nao Itoh
Composer - "ALIVE"Shoji Meguro
Designers (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Wataru Fukaya
Designers (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Tomohiro Kurokawa
Designers (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Masaru Nagao
Designers (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Satoshi Nagao
Designers (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Hirotaka Naitoh
Designers (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Takaaki Okamura
Designers (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Minako Okuguchi
Designers (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Toshiya Okumura
Designers (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Shingo Sakai
Designers (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Takeyuki Shimizu
Designers (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Yui Suzuki
Designers (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Yusuke Takishima
Designers (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Masahiro Tori
Directors (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Nobutoshi Kojima
Directors (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Kenya Taniguchi
Effect designersHitomi Kakiuchi
Effect designersMeri Matsumoto
Effect designersMasakatsu Suzuki
English Voice: ArgillaAmanda Winn Lee
English Voice: CieloDave Wittenberg
English Voice: GaleSteven Blum
English Voice: HeatCrispin Freeman
English Voice: Jenna AngelMary Elizabeth McGlynn
English Voice: SeraWendee Lee
Event & battle sound effectsKenichi Tsuchiya
Event & system planning leaderDaisuke Kanada
Event design (D.A.S.T. CORPORATION, event design corporate)Takaaki Fukuyo
Event design (D.A.S.T. CORPORATION, event design corporate)Ritsuko Itano
Event design (D.A.S.T. CORPORATION, event design corporate)Ichiroh Itano
Event design (D.A.S.T. CORPORATION, event design corporate)Eiji Yamanaka
Event design leaderNaoya Maeda
Event designersAtsuhiro Ishikawa
Event designersFumihiko Kagawa
Event designersMasatoshi Kasuya
Event designersHiroaki Kibe
Event designersTomohiro Kuroda
Event designersNaoya Maeda
Event designersKoshi Nakajima
Event designersShin
Event designersAki Sonoyama
Event designersKokichi Takahashi
Event designersTadashi Tsukahara
Event designersMumon Usuda
Event designersKazuhisa Wada
Event plannersMitsutaka Tamari
Event plannersShinji Yamamoto
Event programmerTakaaki Ikeda
Event storyboardTatsuya Yabuta
Field design leaderYukari Yokoro
Field designersShuji Fukasawa
Field designersYuki Inagaki
Field designersKatsumi Miura
Field designersJun Suzuki
Field designersMasahiro Takai
Field designersEmi Takeshita
Field designersTaro Yamamoto
Field designersYoichi Yoshida
Field plannersShuetsu Kadowaki
Field plannersAki Ooba
Field plannersYosuke Uda
Field plannersAtsushi Watanabe
Field planning leaderDaiki Ito
Field programmerSatoshi Ooyama
Field sound effectsTakahiro Ogata
General managerKouzou Itagaki
General managerNobuyuki Okude
Interface designerMasayoshi Sutoh
Internal sound source convertKenichi Kunishima
Lyrics writer - "Time Capsule"Kouichi Yuasa
Lyrics writer - "ALIVE"Miku Hazuki
Main programmerToshiyuki Niida
MusicShoji Meguro
Planning directorMakoto Kitano
Producer (D.A.S.T. CORPORATION, event design corporate)Kenji Miyashita
Producer (DIGITAL FRONTIER INC., motion capture)Yusaku Toyoshima
Producer (KUSANAGI CO., LTD, world art establisher)Yoji Nakaza
Producer (SHIROGUMI INC., demon CG corporate)Yuji Hikosaka
Production management leaderNaoto Hiraoka
Production managerKunihiko Kouzai
Production managerHirohito Shindoh
Production managers (DIGITAL FRONTIER INC., motion capture)Susumu Fujiwara
Production managers (DIGITAL FRONTIER INC., motion capture)Nobuhiro Suzuki
Production secretary (DIGITAL FRONTIER INC., motion capture)Ai Kikuchi
Project support engineersYasuaki Nagai
Project support engineersHideki Obata
Scenario writersYu Godai
Scenario writersTadashi Satomi
Scene directorIchirou Itano
Singer - "ALIVE"Kayoko Momota
Singer - "Time Capsule"Tamami
Sub character designerTakaaki Fukuyo
System plannersKenichi Gotoh
System plannersSawao Katoh
System plannersAzusa Kido
System plannersMitsutaka Tamari
System programmersTakaaki Ikeda
System programmersNobuyoshi Miwa
Technical director (DIGITAL FRONTIER INC., motion capture)Koki Koshita

Contributions