Credits

Additional ArtMike Comly
Additional ArtChris Consani
Additional ArtScott Easley
Additional ArtBruce Ferriz
Additional ArtDenise Fuller
Additional ArtJeff Goldfarb
Additional ArtMatthew Head
Additional ArtScott Kramer
Additional ArtJohn Kuraica
Additional ArtPo Yuen Lam
Additional ArtLim Daniel Lin
Additional ArtChristopher Luckenbach
Additional ArtCraig Matchett
Additional ArtAlistair McNally
Additional ArtCarina Ohlund
Additional ArtSami Onur
Additional ArtJeremy Page
Additional ArtRebecca Perez
Additional ArtJeff Pervis
Additional ArtJohn Ployhar
Additional ArtBryan Poon
Additional ArtChris Radcliffe
Additional ArtHafid Roserie
Additional ArtPeter Tieryas
Additional ArtObray Williams
Additional ArtNiqui Wright
Additional DesignThomas Hess
Additional DesignKevin Perry
Additional DesignMatthew Sophos
Additional EngineeringMichael Braley
Additional EngineeringDaniel Chisholm
Additional EngineeringChane Parker
Additional EngineeringJean-Francois Perusse
Additional EngineeringMatthew Rice
Additional EngineeringShawn Sheridan
Additional EngineeringGordon Speirs
Additional EngineeringMichael Stradley
Additional EngineeringDavid Tseng
Additional Front EndChris Silagyi
Additional Front EndMark Templin
AI EngineerWill Hutchinson
AI EngineerOlivier Petit
AI EngineerSerguei Savtchenko
Animation InternArtak Avakyan
Animation InternIan Townsend
AnimatorUmberto Bossi
AnimatorRobert Castaneda
AnimatorJennifer Cha
AnimatorLan-Fang Chang
AnimatorPhilippe Ducharme
AnimatorJeff Gregory
AnimatorJose Hernandez
AnimatorKole Lasekan
AnimatorErica Pinto
AnimatorMarvin Rojas
AnimatorGarrett Shikuma
Art DirectorDuane Loose
Art InternJenova Chen
Audio and Visual EngineersBlair Bitonti
Audio and Visual EngineersDavid Cham
Audio and Visual EngineersDonald Lawton
Audio and Visual EngineersEduardo Trama
Audio DirectorPaul Lackey
Audio InternScott Lawlor
Build EngineerTam Nguyen
Design DirectorChristopher Cross
Design InternMike Brinker
Development DirectorJason Chayes
Development DirectorRay Cobo
Development DirectorWes Eckhart
Development DirectorDan Elggren
Development DirectorMark M. Galvin
Development DirectorAlex Hyder
Development DirectorMichael Kosenski
Development DirectorLouis-Pierre Pharand
Dialogue DesignerJeremy Hall
Dialogue DesignerLeilani Ramirez
Dialogue DesignerJeff Wilson
EAC Ignition AudioAdam Chan
EAC Ignition AudioRonald Gerhards
EAC Ignition AudioBarton Jaques
EAC Ignition AudioDavid Mercier
Engineering LeadPedro Arroyo
Engineering LeadRichard Benson
Engineering LeadJason Conaway
Engineering LeadNicholas Hendricks
Engineering LeadSri Nair
Engineering LeadSteven Ritchie
Engineering LeadJames Therien
Executive ProducerRick Giolito
Executive ProducerDan Winters
Front End DesignCassia Dominguez
Front End DesignBen Liska
Front End EngineersAdriano Antonio
Front End EngineersColin Barre-Brisebois
Front End EngineersWa Kan
Front End EngineersGenevieve Picard
Front End EngineersBrian Walker
Front End EngineersSean Walsh
Front End ProgrammerMichael Stenger
Front End ProgrammerLaurence Tietz
Gameplay EngineerOmar Aziz
Gameplay EngineerMarcos Boyington
Gameplay EngineerPeter Chung
Gameplay EngineerAndrew Garrett
Gameplay EngineerChris Jacobson
Gameplay EngineerFrantz Joseph
Gameplay EngineerAnthony Ku
Gameplay EngineerAaron Lee
Gameplay EngineerDzmitry Miadzvedzeu
Gameplay EngineerPatrice Mongeau
Gameplay EngineerRene Nones
Gameplay EngineerLee Saito
IntegratorSophyrun May
IntegratorDarren Mortillaro
Lead AnimatorRobert Coddington
Lead Character AnimatorDavid Kury
Lead Character ArtistKen Bishop
Lead EngineerJohn Laff
Lead Environment ArtistJason Barajas
Lead Environment ArtistTristan Brett
Lead Environment ArtistRaj Joshi
Lead Environment ArtistAnthony Schmill
Lead Environment ArtistMartijn Steinrucken
Lead IntegratorDarryll Rohr
Lead Level DesignerAaron Casillas
Lead Level DesignerRex Dickson
Lead Level DesignerTom Gerber
Lead Level DesignerAdam Orth
Lead LighterZach Schlappi
Lead Multiplayer DesignerEric Chartrand
Lead Single Player DesignerJon Paquette
Lead Technical ArtistJohn Zwicker
Lead Visual Effects ArtistDavid Oliver
Level DesignerJason Alejandre
Level DesignerAaron Butler
Level DesignerMarc-Andre Caron
Level DesignerTim Coolidge
Level DesignerAdam Crist
Level DesignerJoe Fielder
Level DesignerAndre Garcia
Level DesignerJean-Pierre Lajoie
Level DesignerJosh Leyshock
Level DesignerMounir Riday
Level DesignerBenson Russell
Level DesignerKen Spencer
LighterBilly Brooks
LighterIli Chiang
LighterMike Colonnese
LighterRachel Mina
LighterJason O. Monroe
Multiplayer Art DirectionJustin Thomas
MusicChristopher Lennertz
Original Dialogue MixerMike Miller
Original Dialogue RecordistCourtney Bishop
Produced byJeffrey Charvat
Produced byMatt Sentell
Produced byTarrnie Williams
ProducerBarry Feather
ProducerMichael S. Glosecki
ProducerMatt Marsala
ProducerScott Probst
ProducerAlex Reed
Rendering SystemsJimmy Alamparambil
Rendering SystemsDimitar Lazarov
Senior ProducerMatthew Powers
Sound DesignerSam Bird
Sound DesignerEd Cerrato
Sound DesignerShane Kneip
Sound DesignerMario Lavin
Sound DesignerTyler Parsons
Sound DesignerAndy Teal
StoryJohn Milius
Systems EngineerStuart Capewell
Systems EngineerAndrew Cooke
Systems EngineerLee Cooper
Systems EngineerDave Fox
Systems EngineerFrederic Hamel
Systems EngineerWilliam Heineman
Systems EngineerJean-Sebastien Perrier
Systems EngineerUnni Pillai
Systems EngineerEric Plante
Systems EngineerRyan Smith
Technical DirectorLaurent Ancessi
Visual DevelopmentIno Karella
Visual DevelopmentHomer Reyes
Visual Effects ArtistJohn Decker
Visual Effects ArtistOlivier Leeman
Visual Effects ArtistJoel Pelletant
Voice (Chernyenko)Pasha Lynchnikov
Voice (Graf Von Schrader/Von Krupp)Kurt Lowens
Voice (Lonnigan)Dan Conroy
Voice (Lt. Roderick)Julian Stone
Voice (Manon du Champs)Olivia D'abo
Voice (OSS Handler/MP Narrator)Dale Dye
Voice (Partisan Leader/Swanson)Nick Jamieson
Voice (Upton)Neil Hunt
Voice (Veteran Holt)Ron Masak
Voice (William Holt)Wayne Roberts
WriterAdam Foshko
WriterJohn Milius

Contributions

Data and credits for this game contributed by Scottie theNerd, lilobaggins, Gbness, Mookiethebold, LordAndrew, Blueberry Buttface, odino, oliist, and MuddyMaestro.