Credits

Additional AnimationRyan Duffin
Additional Design - ScriptingNick Mohilchock
Additional EngineeringJohn Allensworth
Additional EngineeringJohn Bojorquez
Additional EngineeringBeth Cutler
Additional EngineeringFlorent Gluck
Additional EngineeringMarcus Goodey
Additional EngineeringPat Griffith
Additional EngineeringJoey Headen
Additional EngineeringRichard Mitton
Additional EngineeringMichael Montague
Additional EngineeringGaurav Shellikeri
Additional EngineeringDimiter Stanev
Additional EngineeringKrassimir Touevsky
Additional EngineeringMartin Turton
Additional EngineeringMike Uhlik
Additional EngineeringLeo Zide
Additional ProductionRobb Alvey
Additional ProductionRobert Sanchez
Additional Sound DesignBrian Fredrickson
Additional Sound DesignScott Purvis
Additional WritingChristian Busic
Additional WritingRich Farrelly
AnimationEric Campanella
AnimationJamie Egerton
AnimationSebastien Harton
AnimationJason Hoover
AnimationCraig McPherson
AnimationAlex Smith
AnimationJimmy Zielinski
Animation InternJon Stoll
ArtLoudvik Akopyan
ArtBrian Anderson
ArtSloan Anderson
ArtThor Benitez
ArtMelissa Buffaloe
ArtIsabelle Decenciere
ArtBradley Grace
ArtDan Moditch
ArtErika Narimatsu
ArtJohn Ployhar
ArtMaxwell Porter
ArtThomas Szakolczay
ArtColin Whitney
ArtBarry Whitney
Art and Animation - WeaponsDan Moditch
Art DirectorCorky Lehmkuhl
Associate ProducerDan Bunting
Associate ProducerMatthew Burns
Associate ProducerBryan Jury
Audio DirectorTom Hays
Creative DirectorChristian Busic
Design - Level BuildingDaryl Bringer
Design - Level BuildingJared Dickinson
Design - Level BuildingChristopher Dionne
Design - Level BuildingAdam Gascione
Design - Level BuildingBrian Glines
Design - Level BuildingGavin Goslin
Design - Level BuildingJason McCord
Design - Level BuildingNick Mohilchock
Design - Level BuildingRyan Rutherford
Design - Level BuildingPaul Sandler
Design - Level BuildingDonald Sielke
Design - Level BuildingKevin Worrel
Design - Level BuildingJeff Zaring
Design - ScriptingAki Akaike
Design - ScriptingBrian Barnes
Design - ScriptingJoe Chiang
Design - ScriptingMike Denny
Design - ScriptingDan Kramer
Design - ScriptingMike Lin
Design - ScriptingJeremy Luyties
Design - ScriptingPete Mack
Design - ScriptingAndy Molloy
Design - ScriptingThaddeus Sasser
Design - ScriptingDonald Sielke
Design - ScriptingSean Slayback
Design - ScriptingJesse Snyder
Design - ScriptingJeremy Statz
Design - ScriptingDaniel Steamer
Design - ScriptingDaniel Young
Design - Scripting InternDominick Guzzo
Director of OperationsRose Villasenor
EngineeringShawn Baird
EngineeringWade Brainerd
EngineeringChristian Diefenbach
EngineeringDavid King
EngineeringDan Leslie
EngineeringAlex Liu
EngineeringPeter Livingstone
EngineeringAndrew Olson
EngineeringJames Snider
EngineeringChristian Stavro
EngineeringJivko Velev
Engineering - MultiplayerJed Adams
Engineering - MultiplayerAlex Conserva
Engineering - MultiplayerRyan Feltrin
Engineering - MultiplayerJohn Kirk
Engineering - MultiplayerAlex Montgomery
Engineering - MultiplayerTilman Schafer
Executive ProducerDave Anthony
Executive ProducerThiane Lyman
Information TechnologyJohn Andrunas
Information TechnologyRobert Sanchez
Introduction Cinematic & Other MoviesPaige Bharne
Introduction Cinematic & Other MoviesLisa Riznikove
Introduction Cinematic & Other MoviesRob Troy
Lead AnimatorDom Drozdz
Lead ArtistAlex Bortoluzzi
Lead DesignersRich Farrelly
Lead DesignersDan Koppel
Lead DesignersMichael Maza
Lead ProgrammerMike Anthony
Lead Programmer - MultiplayerRichard Smith
Military AdvisorsCaptain John Hillen
Military AdvisorsLieutenant Colonel Hank Keirsey
Music Arrangement & ProgrammingBoris Elkis
Music Composing & ProductionGraeme revell
Music EditingAshley Revell
Music MixerMark Curry
Music OrchestrationTim Simonec
Music PreparationDominik Hauser
Music PreparationGregg Nestor
Narrator RecordingJeff Hardy
Orchestra ConductorAllan Wilson
Orchestra ManagerMarian Turner
PresidentDave Stohl
ProducerPat Dwyer
ProducerSam Nouriani
Production CoordinatorAvery Bennet
Production CoordinatorsMatthew Beal
Production CoordinatorsPatrick Bowman
Production CoordinatorsJeremy Monroe
Production CoordinatorsPeter Muravez
Recording EngineerPeter Fuchs
ScripterThad Sasser
Senior Director of technology - MultiplayerMark Gordon
Session CoordinatorPaul Talkington
Sound DesignSteve Goldberg
Sound DesignCharles Maynes
Sound DesignGary Spinrad
Sound InternAri Winters
Technical DirectorMatthew Kimberling
Voice Direction/Dialogue EngineeringKeith Arem
Voice TalentMichael Cudlitz
Voice TalentEd Cunningham
Voice TalentRick Gomez
Voice TalentJosh Gomez
Voice TalentMark Hamill
Voice TalentFrank John Hughes
Voice TalentBryce Johnson
Voice TalentYuri Lowenthal
Voice TalentJames Madio
Voice TalentRoss McCall
Voice TalentScott Menville
Voice TalentRene Moreno
Voice TalentMatt Prescott Morton
Voice TalentNoland North
Voice TalentJamieson Price
Voice TalentPhil Proctor
Voice TalentDavid Rees Snell
Voice TalentRichard Speight Jr.
Voice TalentJames Patrick Stuart
Voice TalentFred Tatasciore
Weapon ConsultantsHoward Heeg
Weapon ConsultantsAndres Sepulveda
WritersAaron Ginsburg
WritersWade McIntyre

Contributions

Data and credits for this game contributed by Necropenguin, odino, Sour, AWing Pilot, Mookiethebold, LordAndrew, _Genesis, bcks, RSE_Kimi, and oliist.