Credits

3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)Kai-Lun Chen
3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)Ya-Wei Chi
3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)Tsung-Ying Chou
3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)Yu-Hsuan Huang
3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)Tsai-Lin Hung
3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)Yi-Wen Ke
3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)Tzu-Yi Lan
3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)Wetz Li
3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)I-Chun Liu
3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)Chen-Yueh Wu
3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)Chih-Chuan Yao
3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)Shu-Yi Yeh
3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)Juen-Ren Yen
Animation Supervisor (Movie)Wataru Shiraishi
AnimatorTakashi Hara
AnimatorYuichi Takasaki
AnimatorKohei Toyama
Animator (Movie)Yuko Ikeda
Animator (Movie)Shigeru Kawamura
Animator (Movie)Kenta Matsubara
Animator (Movie)Kenta Sasaki
Animator (Movie)Hirotaka Sawada
Animator (Movie)Koichiro Shiratori
Animator (Movie)Mio Shoji
Animator (Movie)Takashi Yokoya
Application ProgrammerAyako Kubo
Application ProgrammerDining Yang
ArrangerNatsumi Asari
ArrangerTakuro Iga
ArrangerAska Kaneko
ArrangerMasayuki Kimura
ArrangerMina Kubota
ArrangerSeiji Toda
ArrangerKengo Tokusashi
ArrangerRyo Yamazaki
Arranger (Language)Naoyuki Honzawa
Arranger (Language)Yosuke Kakegawa
Art Design (Kusanagi)Kazusige Kanehira
Art Design (Kusanagi)Hideyasu Narita
Art DesignerYuusuke Iwasa
Art DesignerKaoru Kawaguchi
Art DesignerTakayuki Oodachi
Art DesignerMizushi Sugawara
Art DesignerSeiji Watanabe
Art DesignerTakehiko Yamamoto
Art DirectorIsamu Kamikokuryo
Art directorIsamu Kamikokuryo
Art Director (Kusanagi)Nobuhito Sue
Asset Manger / Lead Character ArtistRie Koyama
Assistant movie directorKaori Sato
Assistant Movie DirectorKaori Sato
Assistant movie directorShuzo Tadokoro
Assistant Movie DirectorShuzo Tadokoro
Assistant Production Coordinator (Movie)Yuko Nakamura
Audio ProgrammerNao Kasahara
Audio ProgrammerAkihiro Minami
Audio ProgrammerYuichi Nishimatsu
Audio ProgrammerHikaru Taniyama
Audio ProgrammerYoshinori Ysuchida
Battle design directorNobuyuki Matsuoka
Battle Design DirectorNobuyuki Matsuoka
Battle DesignerTakeo Kujiraoka
Battle DesignerMunetoshi Omodani
Battle DesignerShinya Yamada
Battle DesignerMitsuru Yokoyama
Battle ProgrammerYoshiaki Ito
Character Animation ProgrammerSatoshi Kagawa
Character Animation ProgrammerMorihiko Kiryu
Character ArtistKumiko Kaji
Character ArtistHaruna Kato
Character ArtistHideo Kubota
Character ArtistMio Matsuda
Character ArtistTakahiro Matsumoto
Character ArtistYuuki Matsuo
Character ArtistHiroyuki Nakamura
Character ArtistTetsurou Noda
Character ArtistKazuakisawa Shun
Character DesignerToshiyuki Itahana
Character DesignerYasuhisa Izumisawa
Character model directorMasaaki Kazeno
Character Model DirectorMasaaki Kazeno
Character Modeler (Movie)Takafumi Asai
Character Modeler (Movie)Toshihide Funato
Character Modeler (Movie)Mitsuharu Fushie
Character Modeler (Movie)Akio Hamashima
Character Modeler (Movie)Naomi Horigome
Character Modeler (Movie)Takumi Iwanaga
Character Modeler (Movie)Kazuaki Iwasawa
Character Modeler (Movie)Moriyasu Kokubu
Character Modeler (Movie)Akito Mogi
Character Modeler (Movie)Keiichi Morita
Character Modeler (Movie)Yuuki Saeki
Character Modeler (Movie)Ryota Tanaka
Character Modeling / Texture Designer (MarvelousAQL)Shoji Takase
Character Modeling / Texture Designer (MarvelousAQL)Takashi Yamaguchi
Character Modeling Supervisor (Movie)Ken Yuasa
Character Team Coordinator / Monster ArtistDai Suzuki
Character Technical Director (Movie)Masahiro Hamada
Character Technical Director (Movie)Hideo Katsuta
Character Technical Director (Movie)Yasutomo Kawarai
Character Technical Director (Movie)Shiho Kobayashi
Character Technical Director (Movie)Yasuhiro Nishimura
Character Technical Director (Movie)Ruri Ohyama
Character Technical Director (Movie)Misato Sakuragi
Character Technical Director (Movie)Daisuke Shirasuna
Character Technical Director (Movie)Mio Tagiri
Character Technical Director (Movie)Koichi Takahashi
Character Technical Director (Movie)Saw Takeyama
Character Technical Supervisor (Movie)Kazuhisa Chida
Chief Programmer (Brasyna)Keigo Uekawa
Cloth/Hair AnimatorMizuki Muramatsu
Color Board (Kusanagi)Hiroshi Ito
Color Board (Kusanagi)Manabu Otsuzuki
Compositing Supervisor (Movie)Isamu Watamori
Contractor (xeen Inc.)Shizuka Fukuda
Contractor (xeen Inc.)Hiroshi Miyazaki
Contractor (xeen Inc.)Hidehiko Motono
Contractor (xeen Inc.)Hiroaki Tonai
Contractor (xeen Inc.)Yohei Yamada
Contractor (xeen Inc.)Kentaro Yamamoto
Contractor (xeen Inc.)Kyoko Yasuda
Crowd Simulation Artist (Movie)Jun Usui
Crowd Simulation Supervisor (Movie)Satoshi Naito
Cutscene animation directorYusuke Tanaka
Cutscene Animation DirectorYusuke Tanaka
Cutscene ArtistRuuska V. Akseli
Cutscene ArtistRei Kato
Cutscene ArtistYoshikazu Kotake
Cutscene ArtistAkie Ogaki
Cutscene ArtistGo Sakuyama
Cutscene Facial AnimatorTomoko Funakubo
Cutscene Facial AnimatorKiyoshi Iwabuchi
Cutscene Facial AnimatorYuko Karube
Cutscene Facial AnimatorHaruka Suenaga
Cutscene Facial SupervisorAkira Iwasawa
Cutscene Layout ArtistTakaaki Fuke
Cutscene Layout ArtistAsami Fukuda
Cutscene Layout ArtistAtsushi Inuzuka
Cutscene Layout ArtistAtsuhiro Ishikawa
Cutscene Layout ArtistHidekazu Kato
Cutscene Layout ArtistMinoru Kawamura
Cutscene layout directorHidekazu Miyake
Cutscene Layout DirectorHidekazu Miyake
Cutscene Lead AnimatorYoshiyuki Oku
Cutscene Lighting ArtistKeisuke Shimada
Cutscene SupervisorKoji Kobayashi
Cutscene Technical ArtistJunichi Hayashi
Designer (CGCG Studio)Yoshiki Hiraguri
Designer (CGCG Studio)Sachie Hirano
Designer (CGCG Studio)Yusuke Hoshimoto
Designer (CGCG Studio)Erika Iwata
Designer (CGCG Studio)Satoko Kobashigawa
Designer (CGCG Studio)Midori Konno
Designer (CGCG Studio)Kazuma Noro
Designer (CGCG Studio)Tatsuki Oshiro
Designer (CGCG Studio)Akira Sakai
Designer (CGCG Studio)Mari Sekiguchi
Designer (CGCG Studio)Michiyasu Tokeshi
Designer (CGCG Studio)Takeshi Yamazato
Designer (CGCG Studio)Tomoyuki Yohena
Designer (Square Enix LTD)Emma Featherstone
Dialogue EditorJota Goto
Dialogue EditorHideki Uchimura
Dialogue Editor (English)Samuel Ejnes
Dialogue Editor (English)Steve Goldberg
Dialogue Editor (English)Naaman Haynes
Dialogue Editor (English)R. Dutch Hill
Dialogue Editor (English)Garrett Montgomery
Dialogue Editor (English)Chris Pinkston
Dialogue Editor (English)Anthony Roza
Dialogue Editor (English)Myon Sample
Dialogue Editor (English)Lydian Tone
Dialogue Editor (English)James Tose
DirectorMotomu Toriyama
DirectorMotomu Toriyama
Director (Audio) (English)Tom Hays
Director (Brasyna)Yosuke Kenjo
Director (CGCG Studio)Tomoki Chaya
Director (Cheer Digiart)Ying-Chu Chou
DLC Director / Character ArtistNobuhiro Goto
Editor (Movie)Yusuke Miyaoka
Effects Supervisor (Movie)Souichi Shirakabe
Effects Technical Director (Movie)Youichi Iwata
Effects Technical Director (Movie)Noriaki Maruyama
Effects Technical Director (Movie)Misturu Onodera
Effects Technical Director (Movie)Koichi Sato
Effects Technical Director (Movie)Takeyuki Suzuki
Effects Technical Director (Movie)Masanori Yamao
Effects Technical Director (Movie)Masahiro Yasuda
Effects Technical Director (Movie)Naoya Yoshida
Effects Technical Director (Movie)Mitsuharu Yoshida
English EditorTim Law
English TranslatorPhil Gibbon
English TranslatorNoriko Iwahara
English TranslatorKillian Nonaka
Environment ArtistAkira Fujiki
Environment ArtistTatsuya Fukuyama
Environment ArtistNaoko Hakamada
Environment ArtistYuuka Kaji
Environment ArtistShinji Nariai
Environment ArtistYujiro Takahashi
Environment directorNorihito Ueno
Environment DirectorNorihito Ueno
Environment technical artistYoji Iio
Environment Technical ArtistYoji Iio
Executive ProducerShinji Hashimoto
French TranslatorMarlene Dubois
French TranslatorLaurent Sautiere
Game Design DirectorYuji Abe
Game design directorYuji Abe
Gameplay animation directorYoshiyuki Soma
Gameplay Animation DirectorYoshiyuki Soma
German TranslatorYuriko Magata
German TranslatorMarcus Wehner
Graphics & VFX directorShintaro Takai
Graphics / VFX DirectorShintaro Takai
In-Game Music Mastering (aten music)Masahiro Matsuda
Infrastructure Engineer (Tose Co.)Keiichi Kanaya
Infrastructure Engineer (Tose Co.)Yukie Takahashi
Interpreter / TranslatorSyutsu Kitagawa
Italian TranslatorPaola Calcagno
Italian TranslatorFrancesca Di Marco
Lead AnimatorHiroyuki Nagatsuka
Lead AnimatorHiroyuki Yamaji
Lead application programmerDaiki Hoshima
Lead Application ProgrammerDaiki Hoshina
Lead art designerToshitaka Matsuda
Lead Art DesignerToshitaka Matsuda
Lead battle programmerSatoru Koryama
Lead Battle ProgrammerSatoru Koyama
Lead Character ArtistTomohiko Goto
Lead Character ArtistRyotaro hashimoto
Lead Character Modeling / Texture Designer (MarvelousAQL)Norihiro Adachi
Lead Environment ArtistTakuma Ichibakase
Lead Environment ArtistJunichi Miyajima
Lead Environment ArtistTakako Miyake
Lead Environment ArtistEiji Saito
Lead Environment ArtistNozomi Shibahara
Lead Environment ArtistShihori Tanzawa
Lead Level DesignerJunichi Ando
Lead marketing & Publicity plannerYohei Murakami
Lead menu progammerYoshikazu Miyake
Lead Menu ProgrammerYoshikazu Miyake
Lead Model Artist (Cheer Digiart)Chun-Fu Fan
Lead Motion Designer (MarvelousAQL)Takeshi Anbe
Lead plannerDaisuke Inoue
Lead PlannerDaisuke Inoue
Lead plannerMasahiro Ishihara
Lead PlannerMasahiro Ishihara
Lead plannerYui Sawada
Lead PlannerYui Sawada
Lead plannerKazuyuki Shindo
Lead PlannerKazuyuki Shindo
Lead scenario writerDaisuke Watanabe
Lead Scenario WriterDaisuke Watanabe
Lead social network programmerTakeshi Mouri
Lead Social Network ProgrammerTakeshi Mouri
Lead Sound DesignerKazuhiro Hosoe
Lead techical engine & Rendering programmerShuichi Ikeda
Lead Technical ArtistRyusuke Sasaki
Lead Technical Engine / Rendering ProgrammerShuichi Ikeda
Lead Texture Artist (Cheer Digiart)Huei-Chi Hung
Lead tools & Build engine programmerHideki Shibuya
Lead Tools / Build Engine ProgrammerHideki Shibuya
Lead VFX ArtistNaoki Kurita
Lead VFX ArtistShota Sagae
Level design directorTakeshi Iwabuchi
Level Design DirectorTakeshi Iwabuchi
Level DesignerYayoi Hattori
Level DesignerMegumi Kawabata
Level DesignerKeisuke Matsuhara
Level DesignerYusuke Shimizu
Level DesignerMasahiro Yanagisawa
Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)Yuuki Akama
Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)Hiroshi Fujiwara
Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)Mistuharu Fukai
Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)Shinya Fukaura
Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)Tatsuya Horii
Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)Hideki Mizoguchi
Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)Yoshinori Osaki
Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)Matthew Smith
Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)Toshiaki Yamada
Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)Iichiro Yamaguchi
Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)Yao Zhang
Localisation Producer (Square Enix LTD)Elisa Giribaldi
Localisation Team (Square Enix LTD)Giulia Isnenghi
Localisation Team (Square Enix LTD)Katharina Klamt
Localisation Team (Square Enix LTD)Louise Macqueron
Localisation Team (Square Enix LTD)Raquel Uzal-Gomez
Localization CoordinatorHirotaka Kuramasu
Localization CoordinatorYoshinobu Okushi
Localization CoordinatorBerniece Chie Takimoto
Localization DirectorIkuko Tsuruta
Main Character ArtistWataru Bantani
Main Character DesignerTetsuya Nomura
Main character designerTetsuya Nomura
Main ProgrammerNaoki Hamaguchi
Main programmerNaoki Hamaguchi
Map Designer (CyDesignation)Sotaro Hori
Map Designer (CyDesignation)Hideo Minaba
Map Designer (CyDesignation)Sachiko Tamai
Menu ArtistHiroaki Kobayashi
Menu Assistant PlanerNoriaki Nishi
Menu directorYoichi Seki
Menu DirectorYoichi Seki
Monster Art DesignerChikako Nakano
Motion ActorMayumi Hashiguchi
Motion ActorKaori Kawabuchi
Motion ActorYuyaka Miyauchi
Motion ActorNao Nakashima
Motion ActorMakoto Obata
Motion Artist (tri-Ace)Yuka Katagi
Motion Artist (tri-Ace)Miki Kurose
Motion Artist (tri-Ace)Emi Matsui
Motion Artist (tri-Ace)Yui Nishio
Motion Artist (tri-Ace)Kaori Shibuya
Motion Artist (tri-Ace)Yasuko Yamauchi
Motion Capture Artist (Movie)Hitoshi Araki
Motion Capture Artist (Movie)Kosuke Asano
Motion Capture Artist (Movie)Hiroshi Fukasawa
Motion Capture Artist (Movie)Miki Fukawatase
Motion Capture Artist (Movie)Hansok Kim
Motion Capture Artist (Movie)Nobuaki Kume
Motion Capture Artist (Movie)Hiroki Minami
Motion Capture Artist (Movie)Tomoya Suzuki
Motion Designer (MarvelousAQL)Fumiyo Tanaka
Movie directorKazuyuki Ikumori
Movie DirectorKazuyuki Ikumori
Movie Layout and Previs ArtistAyako Hayashi
Movie Layout and Previs ArtistHiroyuki Honda
Movie Layout and Previs ArtistGoichirou Inoue
Movie Layout and Previs ArtistHiroaki Kibe
Movie Layout and Previs ArtistKen Okazaki
Movie Layout and Previs ArtistKenichi Toguchi
Movie Production ManagerWakako Murata
Movie Production SupervisorHiroshi Kamohara
MusicMasashi Hamauzu
MusicMasashi Hamauzu
MusicNaoshi Mizuta
MusicNaoshi Mizuta
MusicMitsuto Suzuki
MusicMitsuto Suzuki
Music AdministratorKeiji Kawamori
Music administratorKeiji Kawamori
Music: Assistant EngineerAlvin Wee
Music: BardsKenneth Pinyopusarerk
Music: BardsPrasert Prasertvithyakarn
Music: BardsAndreas Wollny
Music: Bards (Language)Yosuke Kakegawa
Music: ChoirMistera Feo
Music: ConcertmasterZenas Hsu
Music: Concertmaster (Bulgaria)Dimitar Danchev
Music: ConductorYohei Sato
Music: Conductor (Bulgaria)Deyan Pavlov
Music: Forca DirectorJose Delgado
Music: Latin AdapterMaho Azuma
Music: LyricsMotomu Toriyama
Music: Mixing EngineerKiyoshi Okabe
Music: Orchestra Contractor / Concertmaster (Nashville)Alan Umstead
Music: OrchestratorYohei Kobayashi
Music: OrchestratorShota Nakama
Music: Production AssistantIvan Lin
Music: Production Supervisor (Bulgaria)Nikolina Djidrova
Music: Recording and Mixing EngineerFalk Au Yeong
Music: Recording EngineerAntonio Oliart
Music: Recording Engineer (Bulgaria)Vladislav Boyadjiev
Music: VocalistGabe McNair
Musician Coordinator (Dagmusic)Erik Reiff
Musician Coordinator (Daybreak works)Shigeru Otake
Musician Coordinator (Shangri-La)Tsutomu Satomi
Outerworld Network Designer (Menu)Takanori Nakayama
ProducerYoshinori Kitase
ProducerYoshinori Kitase
ProducerYoshinori Kitase
Producer (CGCG Studio)Takeshi Yamazoe
Producer (Cheer Digiart)Chun-Hsiung Wang
Producer (tri-Ace)Eiko Sawamura
Producer / Director (CREATECH)Takuya Isoda
Production Coordinator (Movie)Kanae Hizume
Production Coordinator (Movie)Keisuke Ishikawa
Production Coordinator (Movie)Takeshi Nagahama
Production Coordinator (Movie)Makiko Nasu
Production Coordinator (Movie)Maki Nishibori
Production Coordinator (Movie)Ryuhei Ozai
Production Coordinator (Movie)Yuka Tero
Production Coordinator (Movie)Rinko Yamada
Production Coordinator / Dialogue Editor (English)Dan Francis
Production Coordinator / Dialogue Editor (English)Daniel Khim
Production Coordinator / Dialogue Editor (English)Ayumi Logan
Production Coordinator / Dialogue Editor (English)Emma Weston
Production Engineer (Movie)Hirofumi Kawai
Production Engineer (Movie)Keisuke Miyazaki
Production Engineer (Movie)Takuya Morimoto
Production Engineer (Movie)Daisuke Nagayasu
Production Engineer (Movie)Yutaka Ono
Production Engineer (Movie)Masatoshi Oochi
Production Engineer (Movie)Kihang Park
Production Engineer (Movie)Tomohiro Shiga
Production Engineer (Movie)Takashi Shiraga
Production Engineer (Movie)Yoshinobu Sugain
Production Engineer (Movie)Soichiro Sunagawa
Production ExecutiveYosuke Matsuda
Programmer (Tose Co.)Hideyuki Kondo
Programmer (Tose Co.)Ken Morimoto
Programmer (Tose Co.)Masaaki Nakamura
Programmer (Tose Co.)Kosuke Nishaya
Programmer (Tose Co.)Taku Wakabayashi
Project Assistant (Audio)Shihoko Karube
Project Assistant (Audio)Yuko Sakae
Re-Recording Mixer (Tokai Sound Co.)Hiroki Sawada
Re-Recording Mixer (Tokai Sound Co.)Kazutaka Someya
Recording / Mixing EngineerNobuyuki Aoyagi
Recording / Mixing Engineer (aten music)Masahiro Matsuda
Recording / Mixing Engineer (Language)Naoyuki Honzawa
Recording EngineerAtsushi Asada
Recording EngineerYuji Isogawa
Recording EngineerYukihiro Kanesaka
Recording EngineerShigeo Sakurai
Recording EngineerYutaka Une
Recording Engineer (Aldebalan)Kunihiro Imazeki
Recording Engineer (aten music)Yoshikazu Sasahara
Recording Engineer (English)Phil Brewster
Recording Engineer (English)Morgan Gerhard
Recording Engineer (English)David Walsh
Scenario WriterHiroki Chiba
Scenario WriterAkiko Ishibashi
Scenario WriterKazuhiko Yajima
Scheduling (Audio) (English)Kevin Ritner
Senior Localisation Producer (Square Enix LTD)Alex Moresby
Senior ResearcherTomohiko Mukai
Sets and Props Modeler (Movie)Le Dieu De Ville Eric
Sets and Props Modeler (Movie)Kenji Horii
Sets and Props Modeler (Movie)Yoko Kobayashi
Sets and Props Modeler (Movie)Takafumi Nishimura
Sets and Props Modeler (Movie)Hiroshi Nishinaka
Sets and Props Modeler (Movie)Seichi Oguchi
Sets and Props Modeler (Movie)Jing Wang
Sets and Props Modeling Supervisor (Movie)Kuniaki Saito
SNS Writer (For Lightning) [Studio BentStuff]Benny Matsuyama
Sound DesignerAtsushi Suganuma
Sound DirectorTomohiro Yajima
Sound directorTomohiro Yajima
Spanish TranslatorLuis Garcia Navarro
Spanish TranslatorRaul Maria Arol Rosa
Storyboard (tuetue kombinato)Yusuke Kubo
Storyboard (tuetue kombinato)Tomokazu Ohara
Studio Assistant (Audio) (English)Heather Hudson
Studio Assistant (Audio) (English)Demetra Lymberis
Studio Assistant (Audio) (English)Stephanie Panisello
Studio Assistant (Audio) (English)Abby Van De Voort
Synthesizer OperatorYoshitaka Suzuki
Technical AnimatorAkihiko Kishi
Technical ArtistYasuhiro Shinohara
Technical ArtistKeita Takagi
Technical Engine / Rendering ProgrammerLee Minseob
Technical Supervisor (Movie)Yoichi Kimura
Technical Supervisor (Movie)Tetsuichiro Kitagawa
Technical Supervisor (Movie)Kimitoshi Tsumura
Tools ProgrammerKenzo Sadahiro
UX Designer (CREATECH)Kenichi Aso
VFX ArtistAya Izumi
VFX ArtistYosuke Shimizu
VFX ArtistAkiko Yamaguchi
Voice Actor (English)Charlie Adler
Voice Actor (English)Pamela Adlon
Voice Actor (English)Sylvia Aimerito
Voice Actor (English)Jamie Alexander
Voice Actor (English)Eric Artell
Voice Actor (English)Stacey Aswad
Voice Actor (English)Tessa Auberjonois
Voice Actor (English)Kelly Jean Badgley
Voice Actor (English)Maggie Baird
Voice Actor (English)Leigh Allyn Baker
Voice Actor (English)Eric Bauza
Voice Actor (English)Peter Beckman
Voice Actor (English)Ashley Bell
Voice Actor (English)Michael Bell
Voice Actor (English)John Bentley
Voice Actor (English)Michael Benyar
Voice Actor (English)Greg Berg
Voice Actor (English)Gregg Berger
Voice Actor (English)JB Blanc
Voice Actor (English)Brian Bloom
Voice Actor (English)Steve Blum
Voice Actor (English)Dave Boat
Voice Actor (English)Adam Bobrow
Voice Actor (English)Daniel Bonjour
Voice Actor (English)Andrew Bowen
Voice Actor (English)Becky Boxer
Voice Actor (English)Tom Bromhed
Voice Actor (English)Kimberly Brooks
Voice Actor (English)NIckie Bryar
Voice Actor (English)Edita Brychta
Voice Actor (English)Hayden Byerly
Voice Actor (English)Ben Carroll
Voice Actor (English)Larry Cedar
Voice Actor (English)Greg Chun
Voice Actor (English)Cam Clarke
Voice Actor (English)Jim Connor
Voice Actor (English)Jesse Corti
Voice Actor (English)Chris Cox
Voice Actor (English)Jim Cummings
Voice Actor (English)Jon Curry
Voice Actor (English)Joey D'Auria
Voice Actor (English)Charlie Davis
Voice Actor (English)Rebecca Davis
Voice Actor (English)Brian T. Delaney
Voice Actor (English)Kevin Delaney
Voice Actor (English)Grey Delisle
Voice Actor (English)Barry Dennen
Voice Actor (English)Debi Derryberry
Voice Actor (English)Dale Dickey
Voice Actor (English)Ben Diskin
Voice Actor (English)Terri Douglas
Voice Actor (English)Robin A. Downes
Voice Actor (English)Alistair Duncan
Voice Actor (English)Chris Edgerly
Voice Actor (English)Paul Eiding
Voice Actor (English)Jeannie Elias
Voice Actor (English)Gideon Emery
Voice Actor (English)Richard Epcar
Voice Actor (English)Keythe Farley
Voice Actor (English)Keith Ferguson
Voice Actor (English)Carlos Ferro
Voice Actor (English)Erin Fitzgerald
Voice Actor (English)Quinton Flynn
Voice Actor (English)David Forseth
Voice Actor (English)Colleen Foy
Voice Actor (English)Pat Fraley
Voice Actor (English)Jason Frankovitz
Voice Actor (English)Crispin Freeman
Voice Actor (English)Chris Fries
Voice Actor (English)Jessica Gee
Voice Actor (English)Brian George
Voice Actor (English)Joey Gibson
Voice Actor (English)Amelia Gotham
Voice Actor (English)Michael Gough
Voice Actor (English)Anna Graves
Voice Actor (English)Rochelle Greenwood
Voice Actor (English)Kim Mai Guest
Voice Actor (English)Olivia Hack
Voice Actor (English)Jennifer Hale
Voice Actor (English)Kyle Hebert
Voice Actor (English)Kate Higgins
Voice Actor (English)Austin Highsmith
Voice Actor (English)Marissa Holmes
Voice Actor (English)Bill Holmes
Voice Actor (English)April Hong
Voice Actor (English)James Horan
Voice Actor (English)Kym Hoy
Voice Actor (English)Julia Mc Ilvaine
Voice Actor (English)Paulette Ivory
Voice Actor (English)Nick Jameson
Voice Actor (English)Peter Jason
Voice Actor (English)Bob Joles
Voice Actor (English)Daniella Jones
Voice Actor (English)Danielle Judovitz
Voice Actor (English)Alexa Kahn
Voice Actor (English)Neil Kapla
Voice Actor (English)Josh Keaton
Voice Actor (English)Brandon Keener
Voice Actor (English)Tom Kenny
Voice Actor (English)Georgie Kidder
Voice Actor (English)Brian Kimmet
Voice Actor (English)Matt King
Voice Actor (English)Andrew Kishino
Voice Actor (English)Christine Lakin
Voice Actor (English)Juliette Landau
Voice Actor (English)Lex Lang
Voice Actor (English)Jason LaShea
Voice Actor (English)Patricia Ja Lee
Voice Actor (English)Mela Lee
Voice Actor (English)Wendee Lee
Voice Actor (English)Misty Lee
Voice Actor (English)Stephanie Lemelin
Voice Actor (English)Devan Leos
Voice Actor (English)Hope Levy
Voice Actor (English)David Lodge
Voice Actor (English)Eric Loomis
Voice Actor (English)Eric Lopez
Voice Actor (English)Traci Lords
Voice Actor (English)Yuri Lowenthal
Voice Actor (English)Erica Luttrell
Voice Actor (English)Matalina Maggio
Voice Actor (English)William Mapother
Voice Actor (English)John Mariano
Voice Actor (English)Jorjeana Marie
Voice Actor (English)Stefan Marks
Voice Actor (English)Vanessa Marshall
Voice Actor (English)Mona Marshall
Voice Actor (English)Tess Masters
Voice Actor (English)Rachel McFarland
Voice Actor (English)Mary-Elizabeth McGlynn
Voice Actor (English)Nan McNamara
Voice Actor (English)Matthew Mercer
Voice Actor (English)Jim Meskimen
Voice Actor (English)Vic Mignona
Voice Actor (English)Lara Jill Miler
Voice Actor (English)Amanda C Miller
Voice Actor (English)Kate Miller
Voice Actor (English)Kamali Minter
Voice Actor (English)Dave B. Mitchell
Voice Actor (English)Phil Morris
Voice Actor (English)Elle Newlands
Voice Actor (English)Laraine Newman
Voice Actor (English)Kevin Noonchester
Voice Actor (English)Daren Norris
Voice Actor (English)Nolan North
Voice Actor (English)Darren O'Hare
Voice Actor (English)Colleen O'Shaughnessey
Voice Actor (English)Matt Olsen
Voice Actor (English)Jon Olson
Voice Actor (English)Roxanne Ortega
Voice Actor (English)Alicya Packard
Voice Actor (English)Stephanie Panisello
Voice Actor (English)Bryce Papenbrook
Voice Actor (English)Chris Parsons
Voice Actor (English)Ethan Peck
Voice Actor (English)Katelin Petersen
Voice Actor (English)Cara Pifko
Voice Actor (English)Pat Pinney
Voice Actor (English)Tara Platt
Voice Actor (English)Laura Post
Voice Actor (English)Haley Powell
Voice Actor (English)Jay Preston
Voice Actor (English)Phil Proctor
Voice Actor (English)Christina Pucelli
Voice Actor (English)Rebecca Reidy
Voice Actor (English)Peter Renaday
Voice Actor (English)Sam Riegel
Voice Actor (English)Stephanie Riggio
Voice Actor (English)Cindy Robinson
Voice Actor (English)Lori Rom
Voice Actor (English)Darcy Rose
Voice Actor (English)Nicolas Roye
Voice Actor (English)Reed Rudy
Voice Actor (English)Michelle Ruff
Voice Actor (English)Tim Russ
Voice Actor (English)Ashley Russo
Voice Actor (English)Salli Saffioti
Voice Actor (English)Roy Samuelson
Voice Actor (English)Tara Sands
Voice Actor (English)Michelle Sargent
Voice Actor (English)Eliza Jane Schneider
Voice Actor (English)Patrick Seitz
Voice Actor (English)Stephanie Sheh
Voice Actor (English)Dina Sherman
Voice Actor (English)Mark Silverman
Voice Actor (English)Keith Silverstein
Voice Actor (English)Joe Smith
Voice Actor (English)Chris Smith
Voice Actor (English)Adan J Smith
Voice Actor (English)Ryan Smith
Voice Actor (English)Jesse Snyder
Voice Actor (English)Andre Sogliuzzo
Voice Actor (English)Kath Soucie
Voice Actor (English)Michelle Specht
Voice Actor (English)Jason Spisak
Voice Actor (English)Kelly Stables
Voice Actor (English)Steve Staley
Voice Actor (English)Shane Stevens
Voice Actor (English)Brian T Stevenson
Voice Actor (English)April Stewart
Voice Actor (English)Julian Stone
Voice Actor (English)T.J. Storm
Voice Actor (English)Karen Strassman
Voice Actor (English)Cree Summer
Voice Actor (English)Cat Taber
Voice Actor (English)Jill Talley
Voice Actor (English)Kaji Tang
Voice Actor (English)Fred Tatasciore
Voice Actor (English)Courtenay Taylor
Voice Actor (English)Matt Taylor
Voice Actor (English)Tia Texada
Voice Actor (English)Bruce Thomas
Voice Actor (English)Tory Thompson
Voice Actor (English)Kirk Thornton
Voice Actor (English)Elaine Torres
Voice Actor (English)Katy Townsend
Voice Actor (English)Barry Trachtenberg
Voice Actor (English)Lori Tritel
Voice Actor (English)Amanda Troop
Voice Actor (English)Kari Wahlgren
Voice Actor (English)Audrey Wasilewski
Voice Actor (English)Shawna Wesley
Voice Actor (English)Travis Willingham
Voice Actor (English)Wally Wingert
Voice Actor (English)Mary Lynn Wissner
Voice Actor (English)Dave Wittenberg
Voice Actor (English)Fryda Wolff
Voice Actor (English)Michael Yurchak
Voice Casting and Directing (English)Chris Borders
Voice Casting and Directing (English)Jamie Mortellaro
Voice Casting and Directing (English)Kirk Thornton
Voice: Bhunivelze (English)Daniel Riordan
Voice: Chocolina (English)Julie Nathanson
Voice: Cid Raines (English)Erik Davies
Voice: Claius Ballad (English)Liam O'Brien
Voice: Dajh Katzroy (English)Andre Robinson
Voice: Hope Estheim (English)Vincent Martella
Voice: Lightning (English)Ali Hillis
Voice: Lumina (English)Jessica DiCicco
Voice: Mog (English)Bailey Gambertoglio
Voice: Noel Kreiss (English)Jason Marsden
Voice: Oerba Dia Vanille (English)Georgia Van Cuylenberg
Voice: Oerba Yun Fang (English)Rachel Robinson
Voice: Paddra Nsu-Yeul (English)Amber Hood
Voice: Sazh Katzroy (English)Reno Wilson
Voice: Serah Farron (English)Laura Bailey
Voice: Snow Villiers (English)Troy Baker

Contributions

Data and credits for this game contributed by oliist, MK8, GODDUKEMONEXA, ColdDesire, t260saga, Mookiethebold, BGoldTLE, Trialia, and Artix86.