Credits

2D LayoutsJoel Mouclier
3D Character Modeling & TexturingDavid Faugier
3D Character Modeling & TexturingEric Pira
3D Character Modeling & TexturingArnaud Simon-Laforest
3D Set Modeling, Texturing & LightingEmilie Anthouard
3D Set Modeling, Texturing & LightingEmmanuel Aubert
3D Set Modeling, Texturing & LightingVincent Blaschke
3D Set Modeling, Texturing & LightingRegis Capotosto
3D Set Modeling, Texturing & LightingNathalie Crolet
3D Set Modeling, Texturing & LightingGuillaume Curt
3D Set Modeling, Texturing & LightingAdrien Debos
3D Set Modeling, Texturing & LightingAlain Donnier-Marechal
3D Set Modeling, Texturing & LightingVeronique Meignaud
A.I. ProgrammingSerge Billault
A.I. ProgrammingSebastien Laigle
A.I. ProgrammingAlban Nanty
A.I. Programming / Weapons ProgrammingOlivier Petit
Additional MusicRaymond Herrera
AnimatorFloriant Canard
AnimatorXavier Lacombe
AnimatorFlorent Perrin
Art DirectorJean-christian Sauvaget
ArtistJeff Kang
ArtistHyung Kim
Behaviors ProgrammingHerve Faynel
Collision MapsFranсois Bellotto
Concept ArtistKhari Evans
DesignerRyan Cook
DesignerPaul Guirao
DesignerAaron McClay
Director / Senior ProducerPierre Roux
Director / Senior Producer / StoryAndre Emerson
Executive ProducerChris Downend
FMV BackgroundsMassimo Bongiorno
FMV BackgroundsFlorence Lapalu
FMV DirectorAntoine Charreyron
FMV FX & CompositingRobert Floriel
FMV Lighting & RenderingLudovic Texier
G.U.I. ProgrammingDavid Deleo
G.U.I. ProgrammingCedric Guerin
Head of Game DesignSylvain Blanchot
Head of Technical Dept.Pierre Deltour
Hero ProgrammingNicolas Seytre
Hero Programming / Weapons ProgrammingErwan Le Goffic
Lead AnimatorChristophe Leulier
Lead ArtistEdwin Gomes
Lead ArtistMathieu Granjon
Lead DesignerMike Morishita
Lead FXSlim Ghariani
Lead Game DesignStephane Chatellier
Lead Level BuildingStephane Mehay
Lead Level DesignJean-Francois Meiffren
Lead ProgrammerHsiang Chuu
Lead ProgrammerMarc Fascia
Level BuildingSylvain Ami
Level BuildingBruno Bocquin
Level BuildingStephan Carmignani
Level BuildingEmilie Garnier
Level BuildingJulien Girard-Buttoz
Level BuildingSacha Persat
Managing Director/Studio ManagerOlivier Masclef
ModelingJerome Billet
ModelingRomain Cote
Motion Capture ActorPatrice Guillain-Paoli
Motion Capture ActorFrederic Kontogom
Motion Capture ActressAnne Le Chartier
Music ComposerJames Michael Dooley
ProgrammerVictoria Lease
ProgrammerDaryl Tung
Project ManagerGilles Baril
R&D ProgrammingPascal Bouvier
Senior AnimatorYanick Lebel
Senior AnimatorSonny Santa Maria
Sound Director & Sound FXBruno Meschinet
Sound Director & Sound FXDe Richemond
StoryTony Chiu
StoryMike Kennedy
StoryboardIvan Gomez
Studio Manager/Head of GraphicsDominique Peyronnet
Technical DirectionHubert Nouriget
Tools ProgrammingMarion Barneaud
Tools Programming / Camera ProgrammingJean-Philippe Gillibert

Contributions

Data and credits for this game contributed by Mookiethebold, oliist, and Hardkoroff.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.