Credits

3D Map Editing - 2D Graphic ArtistsTakaki Iwata
3D Map Editing - 2D Graphic ArtistsTakahiro Kondo
3D Map Editing - 2D Graphic ArtistsTeruyo Ochiai
3D Map Editing - 2D Graphic ArtistsOchiai
3D Map Editing - 2D Graphic ArtistsSeiji Sano
3D Map Editing - 2D Graphic ArtistsHideyuki Takehana
3D Map Editing - 2D Graphic ArtistsKunihiko Taniguchi
3D Map Editing - 2D Graphic ArtistsTeruyo
3D Map Editing - 2D Graphic ArtistsMakoto Yamaki
3D Map Editing - ArtistsYuka Miyami
3D Map Editing - ArtistsTeruyo Ochiai
3D Map Editing - ArtistsHiroyuki Sasaki
3D Map Editing - ArtistsYoshiharu Tobe
3D Map Editing - ArtistsYukikoSuzuki
3D Map Editing - Character DesignShuuji Imai
3D Map Editing - Main ArtistRyushiro Miyazaki
3D Motion Character Editing - ArtistsJunichi Morita
3D Motion Character Editing - ArtistsMasaru Sugayama
3D Motion Character Editing - ArtistsYoshiyuki Yanagisawa
3D Motion Character Editing - Main ArtistKoji Sakamoto
Associate ProducerTad Horie
Casting and Voice Recording DirectorKris Zimmerman
Co-DirectorMasumi Takimoto
DirectorYasuhiro Orori
Enemy Action ProgramTomohiro Ishikuro
Executive ProducerMika Hayashi
Game DesignTakahiro Kondo
Game DesignYasuhiro Ohori
Main ProgramShinya Ito
Map DesignYasuoo Futatsugi
Map DesignOsamu Kasai
Map DesignKenji Orimo
Mini Game DesignKotarou Ota
Mini Game DesignMasayasu Yamamoto
Mini Game Graphic ArtistsTakaki Iwata
Mini Game Graphic ArtistsKunihiko Taniguchi
Mini Game ProgramMasaru Imaoka
Movies - Coding StaffHironori Hoshino
Movies - Coding StaffMasateru Inagaki
Movies - Coding StaffKotarou Ota
Movies - Coding StaffTakahiro Suzuki
Movies DirectorRyushiro Miyazaki
Music CompositionKouhei Tanaka
Script EditorsTad Horie
Script EditorsT. Colin Mack
Sound Assistant ProducersJouji Asahi
Sound Assistant ProducersYasutetsu Mori
Sound Assistant ProducersHajime Touma
Sound DirectorsKaori Ohshima
Sound DirectorsMasamichi Seki
Sound Driver ProgramTomoyuki Hoshi
Sound Driver ProgramMusic: Kohei Tanaka
Sound Driver ProgramYouichi Ueda
Sound EffectDaiki Kasho
Sound EffectKaori Ohshima
Sound EffectShingo Okumura
Sound ProducersYuji Saito
Sound ProducersAkihiko Shimizu
Sound ProducersKohei Tanaka
Sound ProgramNaoki Matsuya
StoryHiroshi Miyaoka
Sub ProgramMunehiro Tani
System ProgramMasayasu Yamamoto
TranslatorJeremy Blaustein
Voice Actor - Albert, Messenger B, Pirate EScott Menville
Voice Actor - Alexia, Royal Boy A, Royal Girl D, Dart LadyB.J. Ward
Voice Actor - Diaz, High Priest C, TirionNeil Ross
Voice Actor - Lilly, Audrey, Dart GirlNancy Linari
Voice Actor - Mephisto, Ratcliffe/Belgar, Mutox, Pirate DDee Bradley Baker
Voice Actor - Milena, Natasha, Royal Boy CMark Kay Bergman
Voice Actor - Narrator, High Priest A, Pirate APaul Lukather
Voice Actor - Nunugi, Villager A, Pirate CPeter Lurie
Voice Actor - Pierre, Pirate 1, Madd Flower, Pirate FCam Clarke
Voice Actor - Pirate B, Kings Messanger AJason Marsden
Voice Actor - Prunewell, High Priest B, Store Owner, Villager BPaul Eiding
Voice Actor - Ruby, Naomi, Rusty, Royal Girl BJennifer Hale
Voice Actor - Zeppo, Mini Game MaleEarl Boen

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.